Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1863 Jim Abel Male 560 MOPEN 179 02:14:01 773 02:12:22 759
396 David Adams Male 182 MOPEN 79 01:44:34 201 01:44:09 201
49 Katie Affleck Female 385 FOPEN 85 02:46:29 1060 02:45:26 1057
593 Aidy Ainsworth Male 422 MOPEN 142 02:02:34 537 02:01:20 528
725 Ruth Ainsworth Female 373 FV35 62 02:40:37 1038 02:39:19 1035
850 Victoria Aitken Female 405 FV40 80 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 03:17:17 1094 03:15:40 1093
444 Ilona Alcock Female 273 FOPEN 66 02:19:57 878 02:19:08 879
91 Philip Alker Male 281 MV50 36 01:52:05 328 01:50:40 317
501 Kate Allan Female 37 FV35 12 01:48:23 277 01:48:18 284
196 Andrew Allan Male 482 MV45 81 PUDSEY PACERS 02:06:20 624 02:05:29 628
13 Malcolm Allen Male 252 MV60 9 TRENT PARK RC 01:49:09 291 01:48:35 288
1716 Andy Allen Male 535 MOPEN 172 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:11:29 722 02:10:48 729
116 Kathryn Almond Female 352 FV45 55 02:34:11 1008 02:32:16 1001
1862 Mohammed Alshidi Male 679 MOPEN 200 02:48:40 1068 02:47:20 1065
778 Joanna Amos Female 339 FV50 43 02:30:33 981 02:29:14 981
719 Chris Anderson Male 680 MOPEN 201 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 02:52:42 1072 02:51:05 1071
809 Karen Arkless Female 289 FV45 48 02:22:47 909 02:21:29 908
859 John Armistead Male 514 MV70 5 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:09:23 682 02:09:01 690
364 Rob Arnold Male 289 MV55 21 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 01:52:33 337 01:50:52 319
427 Donovan Artz Male 154 MOPEN 66 01:42:31 169 01:42:09 171
156 Angela Arundel Female 158 FV40 34 TEESDALE TRI 02:07:32 652 02:05:48 635
864 Keith Ashcroft Male 342 MV55 29 01:56:57 409 01:56:10 408
1819 Carl Ashworth Male 517 MOPEN 168 02:09:41 691 02:08:31 685
295 Stephen Aspery Male 609 MV55 58 SALTWELL HARRIERS 02:20:35 885 02:19:48 888
10 Andrew Aspinall Male 445 MV40 78 02:04:27 573 02:02:03 546
379 Mike Atherton Male 527 MOPEN 170 02:10:48 710 02:09:22 700
1668 Rob Atkin Male 372 MOPEN 133 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 01:58:49 456 01:58:23 460
795 Gary Atkinson Male 109 MOPEN 47 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:20 117 01:38:10 116
1553 Peter Atkinson Male 295 MV55 26 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:53:10 345 01:52:48 345
548 Anne Bagshaw Female 263 FV45 41 02:19:26 865 02:17:30 860
378 Glenn Bailey Male 365 MOPEN 132 01:58:24 446 01:57:57 452
186 Neil Bailey Male 510 MV40 91 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:09:01 678 02:07:47 671
21 Stephen Bailey Male 520 MV45 88 02:09:57 695 02:08:29 682
957 Martin Baines Male 403 MV45 68 02:01:31 510 02:01:01 522
1766 Matt Baker Male 97 MOPEN 43 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:37:47 104 01:37:37 104
1567 George Baker Male 423 MOPEN 143 02:02:38 539 02:00:05 501
498 Stephen Balback Male 466 MV50 70 02:05:39 605 02:04:30 601
1752 Stephen Ball Male 587 MV45 98 02:17:17 835 02:16:00 830
527 Robert Ballinger Male 77 MOPEN 35 01:36:21 80 01:36:15 81
848 Indranil Banerjee Male 307 MV40 58 SERPENTINE RC 01:54:19 360 01:53:48 362
1739 Jim Banfi Male 237 MV60 7 01:48:14 273 0
628 Andrew Barker Male 506 MV40 90 02:08:41 672 02:07:51 673
708 Collean Barker Female 193 FV45 26 MALTBY RC 02:12:12 738 02:10:52 731
1572 Robert. A. Barkley Male 59 MV40 8 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:33:57 62 01:33:56 63
1710 Jason Barlow Male 24 MV45 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:40 24 01:27:38 24
448 Alan Barnard Male 260 MV55 18 01:50:25 304 01:50:13 310
937 Lesley Barratt Female 296 FV65 3 02:24:03 919 02:22:41 919
975 Stevie Barron Female 92 FV55 5 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:59:55 479 01:59:01 475
59 Jenny Barrow Female 251 FV45 40 02:17:42 841 02:17:08 854
1571 Alan Barton Male 420 MV45 74 02:02:30 535 02:00:38 512
244 Sally Barton Female 396 FV55 29 02:54:06 1077 02:53:32 1077
1493 Anne Bartram Female 306 FV50 35 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 02:25:44 933 02:23:59 926
1631 Kevin Bartram Male 662 MV50 110 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 02:37:31 1027 02:35:46 1027
1735 Sarah Bartram Female 369 FOPEN 82 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 02:39:15 1034 02:37:29 1032
1732 Steve Bateman Male 532 MV55 47 KENDAL AAC 02:11:14 719 02:09:38 705
169 Charlie Batho Male 18 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:49 18 01:25:47 18
124 Paul Battye Male 197 MV40 36 01:45:14 219 01:44:05 197
1799 Andrew Baxter Male 19 MV45 5 01:25:53 19 01:25:52 19
254 Nicholas Bayley Male 121 MOPEN 52 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:39:16 130 01:38:34 123
843 Barbara Bayliss Female 249 FV60 14 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:17:27 836 02:16:22 840
1672 Steven Beahan Male 394 MV40 69 02:00:45 493 01:59:48 495
1671 Joanne Beahan Female 140 FV40 30 02:06:03 617 02:05:05 613
1530 Ollie Beakbane Male 266 MOPEN 108 01:50:44 310 01:50:27 314
152 Mandy Beard Female 272 FV45 42 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:55 877 02:17:24 858
321 Richard Bell Male 243 MV45 41 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:52 281 01:48:17 283
318 Valerie Bell Female 111 FV45 16 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:01:52 518 02:01:17 526
40 Karen Bell Female 381 FV40 75 02:43:45 1050 02:42:12 1047
1851 Kathleen Bellamy Female 392 FV35 65 ELVET STRIDERS 02:52:09 1071 02:51:34 1073
1882 Colin Benn Male 440 MV60 24 02:03:46 564 02:01:34 532
1780 Adrian Benson Male 198 MOPEN 85 01:45:16 220 01:44:55 218
411 Alan Bentley Male 210 MV50 26 01:46:13 236 01:44:52 217
153 John Bentley Male 363 MV50 51 01:58:13 439 01:56:49 425
155 Jamie Bentley Male 513 MOPEN 167 02:09:11 681 02:07:47 670
1505 Sandra Berlyne Female 67 FV40 9 01:56:45 406 01:56:33 417
1729 Jason Berry Male 250 MOPEN 101 01:49:07 288 01:48:12 281
697 Rachael Berry Female 105 FV35 24 02:01:02 504 02:00:49 518
269 John Bertenshaw Male 116 MV55 8 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:52 124 01:38:44 126
413 Debbie Bevitt Female 372 FV50 51 DARWEN DASHERS 02:40:32 1037 02:39:57 1039
529 Lara Bhaduri Female 204 FV45 29 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:12:48 752 02:11:34 746
1843 Roger Bibby Male 504 MV45 84 02:08:36 670 02:07:42 669
1596 Ross Bickerstaff Male 233 MV55 17 HAMILTON HARRIERS 01:47:44 267 01:46:44 254
733 Phil Bickley Male 413 MV45 71 02:02:05 526 02:01:04 523
821 Sarah Bickley Female 391 FV35 64 02:51:45 1070 02:50:45 1070
45 Andrew Biddle Male 574 MV60 34 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 02:15:14 804 02:13:52 797
1679 Colin Binnie Male 402 MOPEN 138 02:01:29 508 01:59:54 496
225 Sharon Bird Female 77 FV40 14 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:58:17 440 01:57:03 430
505 Michael Bird Male 619 MV60 38 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS 02:22:34 907 02:22:09 913
362 Elaine Bisson Female 7 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:12 92 01:37:01 94
333 Peter Blackburn Male 248 MV40 50 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:49:05 286 01:47:54 278
674 Natasha Blackburn Female 368 FV40 70 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:38:46 1032 02:36:55 1029
1769 David Blackshaw Male 47 MOPEN 25 01:31:38 49 01:31:35 48
571 Ellis Bland Male 140 MOPEN 60 01:41:29 153 01:41:25 156
2 Debbie Bland Female 99 FV60 3 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:00:29 490 01:59:47 494
341 Laura Bloor Female 165 FV35 33 02:08:23 667 02:08:05 676
1575 Melisa Blunt Female 340 FV50 44 BLYTHE BRIDGE RC 02:31:05 986 02:30:45 994
561 Rob Boelema Male 522 MV50 80 02:10:20 702 02:09:59 714
562 Wendy Boelema Female 341 FV50 45 02:31:19 987 02:29:53 986
907 Agnieszka Borecka Female 194 FOPEN 54 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13 739 02:11:34 747
993 Joanna Borecka Female 237 FOPEN 61 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:16:09 816 02:15:30 822
1677 Daniel Boulton Male 533 MOPEN 171 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 02:11:19 720 02:10:42 727