Showing 1001 to 1098 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1628 Lindsay Walker Female 17 FV35 5 KESWICK AC 01:42:50 176 01:41:58 163
699 Jacob Walker Male 433 MOPEN 146 02:03:35 556 02:03:00 561
1736 Gary Walker Male 507 MV50 78 02:08:49 673 02:07:41 668
53 Matthew Wall Male 84 MOPEN 39 01:37:04 90 01:36:59 92
9 Jeremy Wallis Male 654 MV40 105 02:33:18 1003 02:32:26 1003
1728 Aaron Walmsley Male 122 MOPEN 53 01:39:23 131 01:39:18 134
808 Lee Walmsley Male 303 MV45 49 DARWEN MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 01:53:54 355 01:53:21 354
492 Andrew Walmsley Male 370 MV60 19 01:58:37 452 01:57:49 449
960 Viki Walsh Female 348 FV35 60 DARWEN DASHERS 02:32:13 997 02:31:40 997
203 Lisa Walton Female 393 FV40 78 02:53:48 1074 02:52:19 1075
748 Gary Wane Male 161 MOPEN 70 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:03 178 01:42:51 181
645 Andy Warburton Male 435 MV50 64 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:03:40 558 02:03:08 565
831 Meredith Ward Female 119 FOPEN 32 02:02:53 543 02:01:40 535
1648 Rachel Warth Female 65 FOPEN 19 KENDAL AAC 01:56:30 400 01:56:00 406
1651 Ian Warton-Woods Male 311 MOPEN 119 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:54:40 365 01:54:23 375
606 Rhys Watkins Male 678 MV50 113 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:48:38 1067 02:47:51 1067
986 Matthew Watson Male 585 MOPEN 184 02:16:55 827 02:15:08 818
1869 Wily Watson Male 601 MV50 97 CONISTON RUNNER 02:19:15 863 02:18:45 874
1784 Michael Watson Male 674 MOPEN 198 02:45:55 1057 02:45:26 1058
506 Pete Waywell Male 74 MV45 17 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:35:29 77 01:35:15 78
507 Kirsty Waywell Female 282 FV35 49 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:21:13 895 02:20:05 892
1847 Chris Wear Male 127 MV40 21 CUMBERLAND AC 01:40:03 137 01:39:40 140
1663 Mike Webber Male 538 MV50 83 REDWAY RUNNERS 02:11:36 725 02:10:03 718
430 Alan Welsh Male 408 MV55 38 CROOK AC 02:01:54 519 02:01:33 531
1868 Andrew Welshman Male 31 MV50 2 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:28:44 32 01:28:42 32
1824 Thomas Welshman Male 128 MOPEN 55 NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY AC 01:40:05 138 01:39:30 136
1823 John Welshman Male 144 MV50 20 01:42:01 157 01:41:56 161
784 Jessie West Female 110 FOPEN 27 02:01:42 514 02:00:24 505
25 Sarah West Female 238 FV40 43 02:16:11 817 02:15:37 823
580 Julie West Female 302 FV35 52 02:25:22 929 02:23:58 925
457 Matthew Westbrook Male 340 MOPEN 124 01:56:56 407 01:55:34 396
1662 David White Male 120 MV45 25 KENDAL AAC 01:39:15 129 01:38:54 129
417 Karen White Female 248 FV45 39 02:17:15 834 02:15:57 828
357 David Whitehead Male 325 MV50 43 01:55:43 387 01:55:24 392
980 Anthony Whitehouse Smith Male 568 MV40 97 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:14:50 794 02:13:47 794
597 Steven Whitlam Male 285 MV50 37 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 01:52:21 332 01:50:16 311
1552 Paul Whittaker Male 222 MV40 46 01:47:02 250 01:46:53 258
1586 Charlie Whittaker Male 240 MOPEN 97 MATLOCK AC 01:48:22 276 01:48:03 279
1457 Tessa Whittaker Female 321 FV50 39 MATLOCK AC 02:28:26 959 02:27:56 968
927 Martin Whittington Male 645 MV60 42 02:30:55 984 02:29:28 983
385 Liz Whitworth Female 85 FV45 13 OLDHAM & ROYTON AC 01:59:02 459 01:58:47 466
987 Lucy Wibmer Female 242 FOPEN 62 02:16:54 826 02:15:07 817
884 David Wilcock Male 556 MV55 50 LOSTOCK AC 02:13:33 765 02:11:35 748
423 Samantha Wilde Female 379 FV40 73 02:43:12 1048 02:42:43 1050
1815 Meissa Wilkinsin Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:54 297 01:49:45 299
1494 Steve Wilkinson Male 262 MV50 32 01:50:28 306 01:50:19 312
219 David Wilkinson Male 344 MV45 58 01:56:58 411 01:56:41 420
777 Andrew Wilkinson Male 528 MV50 81 02:10:55 712 02:09:35 703
132 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 160 MOPEN 69 01:42:57 177 01:42:29 176
508 Martin Wilkinson-Brown Male 675 MOPEN 199 02:46:26 1058 02:45:10 1056
493 Andy Wilks Male 549 MV50 85 BEVERLEY AC 02:12:54 753 02:12:08 757
342 Andrea Willbond Female 260 FV65 2 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:18:39 858 02:16:58 847
231 James Williams Male 313 MOPEN 120 01:54:56 368 01:54:13 371
1521 Glyn Williams Male 315 MV45 52 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:55:01 370 01:54:20 374
75 Kevin Williams Male 387 MV50 59 01:59:55 478 01:59:30 488
1518 Catherine Williams Female 174 FV45 21 02:09:40 690 02:08:25 681
1519 Bryan Williams Male 572 MV50 93 02:15:00 799 02:13:44 793
819 Dylan Williams Male 658 MV40 106 02:34:40 1015 02:33:36 1011
682 Rob Williamson Male 46 MV50 6 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:31:38 48 01:31:37 49
305 David Willis Male 657 MV55 65 02:34:16 1010 02:32:59 1008
306 Michelle Willis Female 354 FV40 68 02:34:16 1011 02:33:00 1009
1760 Jj Willson Male 131 MV55 9 CLC STRIDERS 01:40:15 142 01:40:10 145
1636 Matt Wilson Male 17 MV40 2 KENDAL AAC 01:25:37 17 01:25:35 17
1822 Richard Wilson Male 33 MOPEN 20 KENDAL AAC 01:29:00 34 01:28:58 34
805 Alex Wilson Male 145 MOPEN 62 01:42:03 158 01:41:50 159
481 Jessica Wilson Female 112 FOPEN 28 02:01:59 521 02:00:25 506
1807 Graham Wilson Male 469 MV50 71 02:05:51 608 02:04:28 598
48 Sara Wilson Female 407 FV50 54 04:28:53 1098 04:28:53 1097
256 Christine Winder Female 397 FV55 30 02:54:06 1078 02:53:32 1078
895 Sam Winders Male 113 MOPEN 50 01:38:47 121 01:38:23 119
900 Colin Winter Male 409 MV40 71 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 02:01:58 520 02:01:13 525
771 Dagmar Winter Female 363 FV50 50 TYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC 02:36:25 1022 02:35:35 1023
1614 Geoff Withers Male 360 MV45 62 01:58:07 436 01:57:44 446
462 Dave Withington Male 499 MV65 10 MICHELIN AC 02:07:58 660 02:07:33 665
463 Deborah Withington Female 222 FV60 11 MICHELIN AC 02:14:36 788 02:14:10 801
870 Chi Wong Male 649 MV60 43 02:32:12 996 02:30:44 993
1859 John Wood Male 168 MV55 11 MICHELIN AC 01:43:52 187 01:43:15 186
1727 Liam Wood Male 280 MOPEN 113 01:52:01 327 01:51:23 329
1860 Rachel Wood Female 88 FOPEN 24 MICHELIN AC 01:59:36 468 01:58:55 471
326 Gary Wood Male 573 MOPEN 182 MOTHERWELL AC 02:15:13 803 02:14:15 803
1689 Fiona Wood Female 311 FV35 54 ELVET STRIDERS 02:26:32 939 02:25:19 936
148 Joanne Wood Female 312 FV40 60 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 02:26:46 943 02:25:22 940
143 Sadie Wood Female 314 FOPEN 73 02:27:31 950 02:25:47 947
1773 Leah Wood Female 328 FV35 56 HADDINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:28:49 966 02:27:53 966
514 Duncan Woodhall Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:25:24 16 01:25:20 15
880 Anna Woods Female 118 FOPEN 31 02:02:44 542 02:01:49 540
325 Kristina Woolcock Female 209 FV35 40 02:13:13 762 02:12:44 769
312 Simon Wooller Male 637 MV55 62 02:27:52 955 02:26:26 951
936 Richard Wozencroft Male 438 MOPEN 148 02:03:44 561 02:02:53 558
1856 Kerry Wray Female 386 FV40 77 02:46:29 1061 02:45:33 1060
876 Katie Wright Female 129 FOPEN 37 02:04:29 574 02:03:23 571
1691 Philip Wright Male 571 MV50 92 02:14:59 798 02:13:49 795
1502 Veritie Yates Female 58 FV45 10 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:55:18 378 01:53:46 361
1503 Keith Yates Male 608 MV50 99 02:20:24 884 02:18:51 875
929 Deborah Yearnshire Female 156 FV35 30 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:07:30 647 02:06:36 650
63 Martin Young Male 385 MV55 34 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:59:51 476 01:59:25 485
1641 Norma Zitman Female 344 FV65 5 02:31:38 990 02:31:23 996
552 Paulina Zub Female 269 FV35 46 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:19:48 873 02:18:37 870