Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Debbie Bland Female 99 FV60 3 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:00:29 490 01:59:47 494
4 Peter Cantwell Male 107 MOPEN 46 01:38:18 115 01:38:07 115
5 Michele Robinson Female 215 FV50 26 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:14:12 777 02:13:01 775
6 Susan Griggs Female 299 FV50 34 02:24:37 924 02:23:26 922
7 Jennifer Fairwood Female 225 FV40 38 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 02:14:45 792 02:13:29 786
8 Jonny Bromilow Male 177 MOPEN 75 DARWEN DASHERS 01:44:27 196 01:44:15 203
9 Jeremy Wallis Male 654 MV40 105 02:33:18 1003 02:32:26 1003
10 Andrew Aspinall Male 445 MV40 78 02:04:27 573 02:02:03 546
13 Malcolm Allen Male 252 MV60 9 TRENT PARK RC 01:49:09 291 01:48:35 288
14 Martin Hammond Male 496 MV40 88 HORWICH RMI 02:07:36 655 02:06:53 652
17 Ian Ellis Male 418 MV45 72 TRENT PARK RC 02:02:27 532 02:01:44 536
18 Cameron Finn Male 669 MV40 108 02:43:08 1046 02:41:29 1045
19 Sarah Tock Female 380 FV40 74 BEVERLEY AC 02:43:32 1049 02:41:48 1046
20 Peter Mccowie Male 547 MV45 93 02:12:25 744 02:11:22 742
21 Stephen Bailey Male 520 MV45 88 02:09:57 695 02:08:29 682
22 Peter Hickey Male 486 MV50 75 02:06:50 632 02:06:13 643
25 Sarah West Female 238 FV40 43 02:16:11 817 02:15:37 823
26 Sue Dolan Female 28 FV55 2 HARROGATE HARRIERS AND ATHLETI 01:46:43 244 01:46:38 253
28 Rachel Sheldrake Female 319 FV45 49 02:27:53 956 02:26:55 958
31 Sophie Slade Female 135 FOPEN 40 02:05:18 591 02:04:15 593
32 Caroline Lathe Female 395 FV55 28 02:53:54 1076 02:52:44 1076
33 Angus Scott Male 630 MV60 40 02:26:36 941 02:25:26 944
34 Belinda Ohare Female 351 FV50 48 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:33:57 1007 02:32:45 1007
35 Paul Robinson Male 226 MV60 6 01:47:20 256 01:47:00 260
36 John Mccarthy Male 558 MV50 87 02:13:56 770 02:12:27 765
37 Harry Stainton Male 3 MOPEN 3 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:20:35 3 01:20:34 3
38 Owen Hurcombe Male 147 MV40 27 01:42:05 160 01:41:58 162
39 John Hagan Male 206 MV40 40 01:45:58 230 01:45:33 231
40 Karen Bell Female 381 FV40 75 02:43:45 1050 02:42:12 1047
43 Jane Janman Female 404 FV55 33 03:08:28 1089 03:07:07 1088
44 Danny Braun Male 135 MOPEN 58 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:40:31 146 01:40:25 147
45 Andrew Biddle Male 574 MV60 34 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 02:15:14 804 02:13:52 797
46 Mark Taylor Male 186 MOPEN 81 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:43 205 01:44:21 205
47 Jason Naylor Male 406 MV40 70 02:01:50 516 02:01:25 530
48 Sara Wilson Female 407 FV50 54 04:28:53 1098 04:28:53 1097
49 Katie Affleck Female 385 FOPEN 85 02:46:29 1060 02:45:26 1057
53 Matthew Wall Male 84 MOPEN 39 01:37:04 90 01:36:59 92
54 James Shepherd Male 267 MOPEN 109 01:50:47 311 01:50:03 307
57 Peter Bryant Male 470 MV50 72 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:05:52 609 02:04:14 592
59 Jenny Barrow Female 251 FV45 40 02:17:42 841 02:17:08 854
60 Stephen Parr Male 590 MV45 99 02:17:42 840 02:17:08 853
61 Neil Ibbotson Male 99 MV50 14 01:37:54 107 01:37:49 109
62 Gary Lunn Male 216 MV50 27 01:46:38 243 01:46:32 251
63 Martin Young Male 385 MV55 34 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:59:51 476 01:59:25 485
64 Celia Mcroyall Female 183 FV50 20 TADCASTER HARRIERS 02:10:41 709 02:09:53 711
66 Alan Smith Male 195 MV45 33 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:45:10 215 01:44:43 212
67 Tom Mcfeely Male 544 MV50 84 02:12:04 735 02:11:13 736
68 Alan Platts Male 651 MV55 64 02:32:21 999 02:30:37 992
69 Steven Brennand Male 244 MOPEN 99 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:48:53 282 01:48:36 289
70 Graham Peak Male 479 MV70 4 02:06:10 619 02:05:57 638
71 Graeme Hunter Male 633 MV50 105 02:26:48 945 02:25:24 943
72 Sylvie Heath Female 153 FOPEN 45 02:07:11 643 02:06:25 648
75 Kevin Williams Male 387 MV50 59 01:59:55 478 01:59:30 488
76 William Doidge Male 268 MV65 4 LOW FELL R C 01:50:49 312 01:50:29 315
77 Doug Cramond Male 278 MV55 19 POOLE AC 01:51:51 325 01:51:16 326
78 Marc Jones Male 320 MOPEN 122 01:55:16 377 01:54:49 382
82 Alex Carr Male 565 MOPEN 181 02:14:32 786 02:13:08 777
84 Hannah Caulfield Female 213 FV35 41 DARWEN DASHERS 02:13:57 771 02:13:23 783
85 David Firth Male 689 MV60 48 03:14:33 1093 03:13:03 1090
86 Helen Finegan Female 180 FOPEN 50 FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:06 701 02:09:08 695
88 Melanie Leece Female 188 FOPEN 53 02:11:53 728 02:11:11 735
91 Philip Alker Male 281 MV50 36 01:52:05 328 01:50:40 317
92 Andrew Hutson-Smith Male 659 MV45 106 02:35:09 1017 02:33:43 1012
93 Sam Hutson-Smith Male 142 MOPEN 61 01:41:40 155 01:41:20 155
98 John Thomson Male 70 MV40 10 01:34:56 73 01:34:46 73
99 Ben Edmondson Male 441 MV40 77 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:03:47 566 02:02:18 547
100 David Newton Male 617 MV55 60 02:22:19 905 02:21:17 906
101 Sue Newton Female 207 FV50 23 02:13:06 757 02:12:04 756
106 Hilde Storkes Female 265 FV60 15 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 02:19:31 869 02:18:12 867
107 Samira Saverio Female 287 FV35 50 02:21:40 902 02:21:08 903
109 John Hunter Male 586 MV65 17 BEDALE AND AISKEW RUNNERS 02:17:00 829 02:16:15 834
111 Michael Stansfield Male 132 MV40 22 01:40:21 143 01:39:42 141
112 Terry Fearfield Male 261 MV45 44 01:50:27 305 01:49:22 295
115 Michaela Horniman Female 298 FV40 55 DARLINGTON TRI 02:24:34 923 02:22:39 917
116 Kathryn Almond Female 352 FV45 55 02:34:11 1008 02:32:16 1001
117 Natalie Crowther Female 246 FV45 38 DARLINGTON TRI 02:17:14 832 02:15:20 821
118 Laura Singleton Female 81 FV35 21 01:58:22 445 01:56:53 427
119 Claire Renshaw Female 59 FV35 16 01:55:21 380 01:53:52 365
120 Linda Hull Female 345 FV50 47 DARLINGTON TRI 02:31:45 992 02:29:50 985
121 Jonathan Smith Male 476 MV45 80 02:06:01 615 02:05:17 619
123 Chris Haselden Male 393 MV40 68 02:00:37 492 01:59:29 487
124 Paul Battye Male 197 MV40 36 01:45:14 219 01:44:05 197
125 Robert Harris Male 410 MV45 69 02:02:04 523 02:00:42 514
128 Jackie Oakes Female 151 FV40 32 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:01 639 02:06:08 640
129 Conal Devitt Male 602 MV65 19 02:19:18 864 02:19:09 880
132 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 160 MOPEN 69 01:42:57 177 01:42:29 176
133 Lynne Davis Female 243 FV40 45 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:16:56 828 02:16:16 835
134 Richard Harris Male 526 MV40 94 02:10:40 708 02:09:18 698
135 Anna Goodwin Female 256 FV40 47 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:18:25 852 02:18:04 866
136 David Halliday Male 449 MOPEN 153 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:04:49 579 02:04:16 594
137 Mark Fleming Male 304 MV60 11 01:54:01 357 01:53:31 359
140 Joseph Mckeown Male 39 MOPEN 23 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:29:51 40 01:29:49 41
141 Stephanie Sharp Female 163 FV45 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNING FYLDE COAS 02:08:05 662 02:07:35 666
143 Sadie Wood Female 314 FOPEN 73 02:27:31 950 02:25:47 947
144 John Fawcett Male 477 MV50 74 02:06:02 616 02:05:17 620
148 Joanne Wood Female 312 FV40 60 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 02:26:46 943 02:25:22 940
149 Philip Taylor Male 610 MV45 102 02:20:37 887 02:19:53 890
150 Allan Sumner Male 166 MV45 30 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:43:23 183 01:43:11 183
151 Daniel Peak Male 66 MV40 9 01:34:34 69 01:34:20 68
152 Mandy Beard Female 272 FV45 42 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:55 877 02:17:24 858