Showing 1 to 100 of 4790 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5678 DEJENE GEZIMU Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:06:59 1 01:06:58 1
1 BENJAMIN DOUGLAS Male 2 MOPEN 2 NOTTS AC 01:07:50 2 01:07:49 2
3 DANIEL KESTREL (CHAN) Male 3 MOPEN 3 BARNSLEY AC 01:08:09 3 01:08:09 3
4176 RICHARD BURNEY Male 4 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:08:40 4 01:08:39 4
5776 NATHAN KILCOURSE Male 5 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:09:21 5 01:09:20 5
1561 DAVID WATSON Male 6 M45+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:11:34 6 01:11:33 6
5903 CHARLA HASSAN Male 7 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:11:37 7 01:11:36 7
5424 DANNY MCLAUGHLIN Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:12:59 8 01:12:58 8
5030 DAVID OLD Male 9 MOPEN 7 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 01:13:12 9 01:13:10 9
1914 ROB DOWNS Male 10 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:14:32 10 01:14:30 10
4033 STEPHEN JONES Male 11 M45+ 2 01:14:57 11 01:14:55 11
5741 PAUL FAUSET Male 12 M40+ 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:15:11 12 01:15:08 12
1781 ADRIAN ROACH Male 13 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:15:17 13 01:15:15 13
5331 PAUL JAMES CAIL Male 14 MOPEN 8 01:15:19 14 01:15:17 15
4340 STEVEN PRENTICE Male 15 M40+ 4 BELLAHOUSTON HARRIERS 01:15:21 15 01:15:16 14
3178 CHRIS COLLINS Male 16 MOPEN 9 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:15:25 16 01:15:23 16
4502 JAMES TOOHEY Male 17 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:16:05 17 01:16:03 17
5664 TOM WILLIAMS Male 18 MOPEN 11 01:16:14 18 01:16:12 18
5651 COLIN POTTS Male 19 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:16:20 19 01:16:18 19
712 KELECHI UGONNA Male 20 MOPEN 12 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:35 20 01:16:21 20
5888 NATHAN HARRISON Male 21 MOPEN 13 01:17:05 21 01:16:40 21
2046 THOMAS WILSON Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:17:13 22 01:17:12 22
5641 TONY POTTS Male 23 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:17:22 23 01:17:18 23
5088 DANIEL ALVAREZ Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:17:25 24 01:17:23 24
2631 COLIN THOMPSON Male 25 MOPEN 16 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:17:27 25 01:17:26 25
2907 JAMIE MADDISON Male 26 MOPEN 17 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER H 01:17:30 26 01:17:30 26
4069 PETER BIRD Male 27 MOPEN 18 WALLASEY AC 01:17:48 27 01:17:43 29
4870 CHRIS FITZPATRICK Male 28 MOPEN 19 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:17:52 28 01:17:41 28
5869 MATTHEW COLLYER Male 29 MOPEN 20 DEAL TRIATHLON RC 01:17:53 29 01:17:51 31
4649 JONATHAN SMITH Male 30 MOPEN 21 LYMM RUNNERS 01:17:55 30 01:17:47 30
5749 MARK BISSELL Male 31 MOPEN 22 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:05 31 01:17:35 27
3767 IAN ROCHE Male 32 M50+ 2 01:18:13 32 01:18:08 32
4973 TOM MILLS Male 33 MOPEN 23 WARRINGTON AC 01:18:43 33 01:18:41 34
4311 CREIGHTON CONNOLLY Male 34 MOPEN 24 01:18:45 34 01:18:40 33
3943 JOSEPH BODEN Male 35 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 01:18:48 35 01:18:45 35
9 CHRIS YORKE Male 36 M45+ 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:56 36 01:18:55 36
2960 KYLE HARRISON Male 37 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:18:58 37 01:18:55 37
4207 KARL HODGSON Male 38 MOPEN 27 RED ROSE RRC 01:19:10 38 01:19:04 38
1537 DEAN HANWELL Male 39 MOPEN 28 01:19:17 39 01:19:12 39
2048 JOSEP BOADA BATALLA Male 40 M50+ 3 01:19:21 40 01:19:18 40
4170 PHIL ELLISON Male 41 MOPEN 29 01:19:31 41 01:19:27 42
5582 IAN MAGILL Male 42 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:34 42 01:19:31 44
1242 ALEX HORNSBY Male 43 MOPEN 30 01:19:37 43 01:19:26 41
5066 STEPHEN WATKIN Male 44 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:39 44 01:19:31 45
2456 COLUM GAILE Male 45 MOPEN 32 01:19:41 45 01:19:36 46
5479 DAVID WILKINSON Male 46 M40+ 6 MERSEYSIDE FIRE BRIGADE RC 01:19:43 46 01:19:38 47
818 CHRIS MILLINGTON Male 47 M45+ 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:44 47 01:19:39 49
1763 PAUL MILBURN Male 48 MOPEN 33 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:19:50 48 01:19:43 50
2341 STEFAN ZAK Male 49 MOPEN 34 01:19:57 49 01:19:29 43
2054 CHRIS PATTINSON Male 50 MOPEN 35 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:19:59 50 01:19:39 48
1436 CHRIS RYAN Male 51 MOPEN 36 MERSEY TRI 01:20:01 51 01:19:55 51
5044 JASON WALKER Male 52 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:20:03 52 01:19:58 52
2232 ROBIN MUIR Male 53 MOPEN 37 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:20:06 53 01:20:02 53
2548 KIRK GILES Male 54 MOPEN 38 KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RC 01:20:16 54 01:20:05 55
13 MICHELLE NOLAN Female 1 F35+ 1 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 01:20:21 55 01:20:19 56
1433 ROBERT ROTHERHAM Male 55 MOPEN 39 01:20:25 56 01:20:20 58
5260 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 56 M45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 01:20:25 57 01:20:23 59
2008 JOHN MACDOUGALL Male 57 M40+ 8 01:20:27 58 01:20:19 57
2791 MARTIN LANDELLS Male 58 M55+ 1 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:20:37 59 01:20:35 61
3109 JONATHAN CHAPMAN Male 59 MOPEN 40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:45 60 01:20:03 54
4685 DAVID MCARTHUR Male 60 MOPEN 41 01:20:45 61 01:20:44 63
4575 MIKE METCALFE Male 61 MOPEN 42 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:20:46 62 01:20:44 64
5332 NEIL HOLDING Male 62 M55+ 2 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 01:20:50 63 01:20:40 62
636 JAY WALKER Male 63 MOPEN 43 01:20:57 64 01:20:54 66
223 RICHARD HIGHFIELD Male 64 MOPEN 44 MANX HARRIERS 01:20:59 65 01:20:51 65
3310 GRAHAM DOUGLAS Male 65 MOPEN 45 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:01 66 01:20:30 60
5293 DANIEL THORNTON Male 66 MOPEN 46 01:21:21 67 01:21:13 68
3350 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 2 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:21:25 68 01:21:23 69
3008 DANNY MORRI Male 67 MOPEN 47 01:21:35 69 01:21:25 70
5817 COLIN PALMER Male 68 M50+ 4 WALLASEY AC 01:21:35 70 01:21:32 71
4661 GONZALES CHICO-CHAPPIE Male 69 M50+ 5 01:21:38 71 01:21:36 72
5657 PAUL SCARISBRICK Male 70 MOPEN 48 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 01:21:38 72 01:21:36 73
5344 DAVID EDWARDS Male 71 M50+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:21:41 73 01:21:38 74
4347 MARK DEVLIN Male 72 MOPEN 49 01:21:58 74 01:21:52 76
4009 JOHN MCMASTER Male 73 MOPEN 50 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:04 75 01:22:00 78
4571 MICHAEL DUNNE Male 74 MOPEN 51 01:22:05 76 01:22:00 79
5420 TERRY ROBERTS Male 75 MOPEN 52 WIRRAL AC 01:22:12 77 01:21:45 75
3341 JAY CLARKE Male 76 MOPEN 53 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:17 78 01:22:09 82
3820 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 3 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:22:19 79 01:22:17 83
4917 JAMIE RUTHERFORD Male 77 MOPEN 54 01:22:21 80 01:22:09 80
1396 CHRIS ILES Male 78 MOPEN 55 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:22:23 81 01:22:09 81
1874 ANT CASSIDY Male 79 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:22:32 82 01:22:30 84
294 ROB PEARSE Male 80 M40+ 10 WALLASEY AC 01:22:38 83 01:22:32 85
5630 MICHAEL KELLY Male 81 MOPEN 56 WALLASEY AC 01:22:42 84 01:22:38 88
3542 ELISSA MORRIS Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:22:42 85 01:22:34 86
5897 JOHN CROSBIE Male 82 M45+ 8 01:22:50 86 01:22:39 89
2159 ROB DALY Male 83 MOPEN 57 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 01:22:54 87 01:22:44 92
2562 DANIEL THOMAS Male 84 MOPEN 58 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:57 88 01:22:49 94
4875 TOM CROSSLEY Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:22:58 89 01:22:41 90
3514 KEITH SCOVELL Male 86 M50+ 7 01:23:01 90 01:22:52 95
5251 ANDREW SHEPHERD Male 87 MOPEN 60 01:23:03 91 01:22:35 87
4447 DAVID MCDONOUGH Male 88 M40+ 11 01:23:07 92 01:22:45 93
611 LUKE HARRISON Male 89 MOPEN 61 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:10 93 01:23:02 97
4612 PAUL CORLESS Male 90 MOPEN 62 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:13 94 01:23:03 98
5442 LIAM MCGRATH Male 91 M40+ 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:23:25 95 01:23:18 100
4107 NATHAN MARLOR Male 92 MOPEN 63 01:23:32 96 01:23:23 103
1423 AL SMITHSON Male 93 MOPEN 64 MERSEY-TRI 01:23:33 97 01:23:29 104
5685 CHRIS BURTON Male 94 MOPEN 65 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:23:34 98 01:23:21 101
4861 ALAN HEALY Male 95 MOPEN 66 01:23:35 99 01:21:54 77
5314 SEAN O'ROURKE Male 96 MOPEN 67 01:23:40 100 01:23:23 102