Showing 1 to 100 of 4790 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2115 CHANNINE CHOUDHARY Female 595 FOPEN 318 02:05:53 2695 0
20 KIM LLOYD SIMMONS Female 1476 F50+ 74 02:39:05 4449 0
5678 DEJENE GEZIMU Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:06:59 1 01:06:58 1
1 BENJAMIN DOUGLAS Male 2 MOPEN 2 NOTTS AC 01:07:50 2 01:07:49 2
3 DANIEL KESTREL (CHAN) Male 3 MOPEN 3 BARNSLEY AC 01:08:09 3 01:08:09 3
4176 RICHARD BURNEY Male 4 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:08:40 4 01:08:39 4
5776 NATHAN KILCOURSE Male 5 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:09:21 5 01:09:20 5
1561 DAVID WATSON Male 6 M45+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:11:34 6 01:11:33 6
5903 CHARLA HASSAN Male 7 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:11:37 7 01:11:36 7
5424 DANNY MCLAUGHLIN Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:12:59 8 01:12:58 8
5030 DAVID OLD Male 9 MOPEN 7 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 01:13:12 9 01:13:10 9
1914 ROB DOWNS Male 10 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:14:32 10 01:14:30 10
4033 STEPHEN JONES Male 11 M45+ 2 01:14:57 11 01:14:55 11
5741 PAUL FAUSET Male 12 M40+ 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:15:11 12 01:15:08 12
1781 ADRIAN ROACH Male 13 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:15:17 13 01:15:15 13
4340 STEVEN PRENTICE Male 15 M40+ 4 BELLAHOUSTON HARRIERS 01:15:21 15 01:15:16 14
5331 PAUL JAMES CAIL Male 14 MOPEN 8 01:15:19 14 01:15:17 15
3178 CHRIS COLLINS Male 16 MOPEN 9 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:15:25 16 01:15:23 16
4502 JAMES TOOHEY Male 17 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:16:05 17 01:16:03 17
5664 TOM WILLIAMS Male 18 MOPEN 11 01:16:14 18 01:16:12 18
5651 COLIN POTTS Male 19 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:16:20 19 01:16:18 19
712 KELECHI UGONNA Male 20 MOPEN 12 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:35 20 01:16:21 20
5888 NATHAN HARRISON Male 21 MOPEN 13 01:17:05 21 01:16:40 21
2046 THOMAS WILSON Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:17:13 22 01:17:12 22
5641 TONY POTTS Male 23 M40+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:17:22 23 01:17:18 23
5088 DANIEL ALVAREZ Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:17:25 24 01:17:23 24
2631 COLIN THOMPSON Male 25 MOPEN 16 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:17:27 25 01:17:26 25
2907 JAMIE MADDISON Male 26 MOPEN 17 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS TOWER H 01:17:30 26 01:17:30 26
5749 MARK BISSELL Male 31 MOPEN 22 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:18:05 31 01:17:35 27
4870 CHRIS FITZPATRICK Male 28 MOPEN 19 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:17:52 28 01:17:41 28
4069 PETER BIRD Male 27 MOPEN 18 WALLASEY AC 01:17:48 27 01:17:43 29
4649 JONATHAN SMITH Male 30 MOPEN 21 LYMM RUNNERS 01:17:55 30 01:17:47 30
5869 MATTHEW COLLYER Male 29 MOPEN 20 DEAL TRIATHLON RC 01:17:53 29 01:17:51 31
3767 IAN ROCHE Male 32 M50+ 2 01:18:13 32 01:18:08 32
4311 CREIGHTON CONNOLLY Male 34 MOPEN 24 01:18:45 34 01:18:40 33
4973 TOM MILLS Male 33 MOPEN 23 WARRINGTON AC 01:18:43 33 01:18:41 34
3943 JOSEPH BODEN Male 35 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 01:18:48 35 01:18:45 35
9 CHRIS YORKE Male 36 M45+ 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:56 36 01:18:55 36
2960 KYLE HARRISON Male 37 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:18:58 37 01:18:55 37
4207 KARL HODGSON Male 38 MOPEN 27 RED ROSE RRC 01:19:10 38 01:19:04 38
1537 DEAN HANWELL Male 39 MOPEN 28 01:19:17 39 01:19:12 39
2048 JOSEP BOADA BATALLA Male 40 M50+ 3 01:19:21 40 01:19:18 40
1242 ALEX HORNSBY Male 43 MOPEN 30 01:19:37 43 01:19:26 41
4170 PHIL ELLISON Male 41 MOPEN 29 01:19:31 41 01:19:27 42
2341 STEFAN ZAK Male 49 MOPEN 34 01:19:57 49 01:19:29 43
5582 IAN MAGILL Male 42 M45+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:34 42 01:19:31 44
5066 STEPHEN WATKIN Male 44 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:39 44 01:19:31 45
2456 COLUM GAILE Male 45 MOPEN 32 01:19:41 45 01:19:36 46
5479 DAVID WILKINSON Male 46 M40+ 6 MERSEYSIDE FIRE BRIGADE RC 01:19:43 46 01:19:38 47
2054 CHRIS PATTINSON Male 50 MOPEN 35 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:19:59 50 01:19:39 48
818 CHRIS MILLINGTON Male 47 M45+ 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:44 47 01:19:39 49
1763 PAUL MILBURN Male 48 MOPEN 33 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:19:50 48 01:19:43 50
1436 CHRIS RYAN Male 51 MOPEN 36 MERSEY TRI 01:20:01 51 01:19:55 51
5044 JASON WALKER Male 52 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:20:03 52 01:19:58 52
2232 ROBIN MUIR Male 53 MOPEN 37 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:20:06 53 01:20:02 53
3109 JONATHAN CHAPMAN Male 59 MOPEN 40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:45 60 01:20:03 54
2548 KIRK GILES Male 54 MOPEN 38 KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RC 01:20:16 54 01:20:05 55
13 MICHELLE NOLAN Female 1 F35+ 1 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 01:20:21 55 01:20:19 56
2008 JOHN MACDOUGALL Male 57 M40+ 8 01:20:27 58 01:20:19 57
1433 ROBERT ROTHERHAM Male 55 MOPEN 39 01:20:25 56 01:20:20 58
5260 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 56 M45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 01:20:25 57 01:20:23 59
3310 GRAHAM DOUGLAS Male 65 MOPEN 45 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:21:01 66 01:20:30 60
2791 MARTIN LANDELLS Male 58 M55+ 1 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:20:37 59 01:20:35 61
5332 NEIL HOLDING Male 62 M55+ 2 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 01:20:50 63 01:20:40 62
4685 DAVID MCARTHUR Male 60 MOPEN 41 01:20:45 61 01:20:44 63
4575 MIKE METCALFE Male 61 MOPEN 42 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:20:46 62 01:20:44 64
223 RICHARD HIGHFIELD Male 64 MOPEN 44 MANX HARRIERS 01:20:59 65 01:20:51 65
636 JAY WALKER Male 63 MOPEN 43 01:20:57 64 01:20:54 66
4000 DAVID MAXTED Male 139 MOPEN 95 01:25:46 146 01:20:54 67
5293 DANIEL THORNTON Male 66 MOPEN 46 01:21:21 67 01:21:13 68
3350 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 2 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:21:25 68 01:21:23 69
3008 DANNY MORRI Male 67 MOPEN 47 01:21:35 69 01:21:25 70
5817 COLIN PALMER Male 68 M50+ 4 WALLASEY AC 01:21:35 70 01:21:32 71
4661 GONZALES CHICO-CHAPPIE Male 69 M50+ 5 01:21:38 71 01:21:36 72
5657 PAUL SCARISBRICK Male 70 MOPEN 48 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 01:21:38 72 01:21:36 73
5344 DAVID EDWARDS Male 71 M50+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:21:41 73 01:21:38 74
5420 TERRY ROBERTS Male 75 MOPEN 52 WIRRAL AC 01:22:12 77 01:21:45 75
4347 MARK DEVLIN Male 72 MOPEN 49 01:21:58 74 01:21:52 76
4861 ALAN HEALY Male 95 MOPEN 66 01:23:35 99 01:21:54 77
4009 JOHN MCMASTER Male 73 MOPEN 50 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:04 75 01:22:00 78
4571 MICHAEL DUNNE Male 74 MOPEN 51 01:22:05 76 01:22:00 79
4917 JAMIE RUTHERFORD Male 77 MOPEN 54 01:22:21 80 01:22:09 80
1396 CHRIS ILES Male 78 MOPEN 55 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:22:23 81 01:22:09 81
3341 JAY CLARKE Male 76 MOPEN 53 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:17 78 01:22:09 82
3820 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 3 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:22:19 79 01:22:17 83
1874 ANT CASSIDY Male 79 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:22:32 82 01:22:30 84
294 ROB PEARSE Male 80 M40+ 10 WALLASEY AC 01:22:38 83 01:22:32 85
3542 ELISSA MORRIS Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:22:42 85 01:22:34 86
5251 ANDREW SHEPHERD Male 87 MOPEN 60 01:23:03 91 01:22:35 87
5630 MICHAEL KELLY Male 81 MOPEN 56 WALLASEY AC 01:22:42 84 01:22:38 88
5897 JOHN CROSBIE Male 82 M45+ 8 01:22:50 86 01:22:39 89
4875 TOM CROSSLEY Male 85 MOPEN 59 01:22:58 89 01:22:41 90
5592 JOHN LEONARD Male 116 MOPEN 80 01:24:50 120 01:22:42 91
2159 ROB DALY Male 83 MOPEN 57 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 01:22:54 87 01:22:44 92
4447 DAVID MCDONOUGH Male 88 M40+ 11 01:23:07 92 01:22:45 93
2562 DANIEL THOMAS Male 84 MOPEN 58 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:57 88 01:22:49 94
3514 KEITH SCOVELL Male 86 M50+ 7 01:23:01 90 01:22:52 95
5095 PHIL RIDING Male 97 M40+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:45 101 01:22:59 96
611 LUKE HARRISON Male 89 MOPEN 61 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:10 93 01:23:02 97
4612 PAUL CORLESS Male 90 MOPEN 62 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:13 94 01:23:03 98