Showing 1 to 100 of 226 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8193 CONNOR MCARDLE Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:58:41 1 00:58:40 1
8001 TONY LAWLOR Male 2 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:49 2 00:58:46 2
8157 LAWRENCE ECCLES Male 3 MOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:23 3 00:59:20 3
8116 ALEX COWIN Male 4 MOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:02:46 4 01:02:39 4
8248 ANDREW STARKEY Male 5 MOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:25 5 01:04:18 5
8233 TOM FAIR Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:06:26 6 01:06:21 6
8180 MICHAEL HALPENNY Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:08:54 7 01:08:00 7
8262 BOB POPE Male 8 M50+ 2 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:56 8 01:08:49 8
8266 LEE BALL Male 9 M40+ 1 01:10:20 9 01:09:20 9
8206 MATTHEW NELSON Male 10 M55+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:10:29 10 01:10:06 11
8060 RYAN HILL Male 11 MOPEN 7 NEWBURY AC 01:11:13 11 01:10:31 12
8036 MICHELLE KING Female 1 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:11:27 12 01:10:59 13
8227 JAYNE MCGRATH Female 2 F35+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:11:35 13 01:09:34 10
8183 IAN MCNEILL Male 12 M55+ 2 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:12:39 14 01:12:32 16
8181 FIONA DUTTON Female 3 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:06 15 01:12:06 15
8201 MARTIN HIRRELL Male 13 M50+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:38 16 01:13:24 17
8200 PAUL BRADY Male 14 M45+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:29 17 01:11:09 14
8127 STUART WOOD Male 15 M55+ 3 01:17:39 18 01:16:08 20
8219 GARY BURCHER Male 16 M45+ 2 01:18:15 19 01:17:54 28
8108 SCOTT ALDRIDGE Male 17 MOPEN 8 01:18:20 20 01:16:41 24
8055 GARY GATES Male 18 M45+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:25 21 01:16:55 25
8104 DAVID HUDSON Male 19 M55+ 4 PUDSEY PACERS RC 01:18:41 22 01:18:20 31
8159 NATHALIE REES Female 4 F45+ 1 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:58 23 01:17:30 27
8062 BARRY BRIGHT Male 20 M55+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:19:04 24 01:16:14 21
8162 ALEX WALKER Male 21 MOPEN 9 01:19:30 25 01:16:35 23
8150 DANIEL HALL Male 22 MOPEN 10 01:19:41 26 01:17:18 26
8186 NICK LAING Male 23 M45+ 4 01:19:58 27 01:18:43 33
8167 MATT GREEN Male 24 MOPEN 11 01:19:59 28 01:18:11 29
8061 LIZ DANSON Female 5 F60+ 1 01:20:41 29 01:18:16 30
8221 KRISTINA KORDIAK Female 6 F35+ 3 01:21:28 30 01:19:24 34
8037 RAY MURPHY Male 25 M45+ 5 01:21:52 31 01:18:38 32
8147 ULTAN MULHERN Male 26 M45+ 6 01:22:05 32 01:20:10 36
8243 STEVE PEMBERTON Male 27 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:22:26 33 01:21:43 39
8100 AMANDA DEAVES Female 7 F40+ 1 01:22:33 34 01:19:55 35
8190 PETER JOHNSON-TREHERNE Male 28 M45+ 7 01:22:50 35 01:21:54 41
8185 ANDREA REDMOND Female 8 F40+ 2 01:22:50 36 01:21:55 42
8166 TOM LISSETT Male 29 MOPEN 12 01:22:51 37 01:20:55 37
8032 STEVEN MILWARD Male 30 MOPEN 13 01:23:32 38 01:21:42 38
8247 NICHOLA D'CRUZE Female 9 F35+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:05 39 01:16:26 22
8209 SUE BURKE Female 10 F40+ 3 01:24:14 40 01:16:05 18
8207 MELANIE ROBERTS Female 11 FOPEN 2 01:24:15 41 01:16:06 19
8133 CHRIS FUREY Male 31 MOPEN 14 01:24:17 42 01:23:23 49
8109 JOANNE PORTEOUS Female 12 F45+ 2 01:24:26 43 01:22:01 43
8195 ANNA WATKIN Female 13 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:24:34 44 01:22:35 46
8015 CLAIRE LINDSAY Female 14 F35+ 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:24:50 45 01:21:47 40
8089 JILL WALKER Female 15 F40+ 4 01:25:26 46 01:22:48 48
8182 PHIL WEEDON Male 32 M50+ 4 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:26:26 47 01:24:32 54
8042 ALEX CAIRNS Male 33 M45+ 8 01:28:24 48 01:25:29 56
8014 NEILL TAYLOR Male 34 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:28:34 49 01:22:38 47
8090 RAYMOND LOWREY Male 35 M45+ 9 01:28:50 50 01:22:10 44
8106 SIMON RUSHTON Male 36 M50+ 6 01:28:50 51 01:23:55 51
8091 JAYNE LOWREY Female 16 F40+ 5 01:28:51 52 01:22:12 45
8252 CLAIRE GREENWOOD Female 17 FOPEN 4 01:28:52 53 01:24:12 52
8085 BRIAN SHAW Male 37 MOPEN 15 01:28:53 54 01:25:15 55
8138 WAYNE CRIDGE Male 38 M50+ 7 01:29:13 55 01:26:35 62
8249 JOHN MOORE Male 39 M45+ 10 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 01:29:58 56 01:25:44 59
8135 BOB JONES Male 40 M55+ 6 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:30:11 57 01:24:18 53
8134 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Male 41 M50+ 8 26.2 RRC 01:30:25 58 01:30:02 80
8126 PAUL WAINWRIGHT Male 42 M55+ 7 01:30:42 59 01:29:10 72
8098 JEREMY FLASHMAN Male 43 M55+ 8 01:31:09 60 01:28:44 70
8128 CORINNE WOOD Female 18 F50+ 1 01:31:27 61 01:29:56 78
8033 BETH MUNRO Female 19 FOPEN 5 01:31:41 62 01:29:51 77
8069 ASHLEY NEWNHAM Male 44 MOPEN 16 01:31:42 63 01:29:30 75
8048 SIMON ELLIS-JONES Male 45 M40+ 2 01:31:49 64 01:29:33 76
8192 JOHN TRANTOM Male 46 M40+ 3 01:32:01 65 01:28:16 68
8143 KATE DOWNES Female 20 FOPEN 6 01:32:03 66 01:25:46 60
8254 RICHARD MCDONAGH Male 47 MOPEN 17 01:32:19 67 01:25:51 61
8216 MARIE CORNELL Female 21 FOPEN 7 01:32:22 68 01:28:16 69
8259 ANNA CROCKETT Female 22 F35+ 6 01:32:37 69 01:25:36 57
8255 SHARON DUTHIE Female 23 F45+ 3 01:32:39 70 01:27:07 65
8256 MARK DUTHIE Male 48 M45+ 11 01:32:40 71 01:27:08 66
8099 ANDY COCKRAM Male 49 M45+ 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:32:41 72 01:29:28 74
8199 ELIZABETH LYNAN Female 24 F40+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:32:42 73 01:25:41 58
8054 JULIE JU LEWIS Female 25 F35+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:32:44 74 01:31:17 88
8080 FELICITY GRAY Female 26 FOPEN 8 01:32:57 75 01:27:18 67
8016 REBECCA MCKENNA Female 27 F40+ 7 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:33:35 76 01:31:02 87
8211 JANET BONNER Female 28 FOPEN 9 01:33:38 77 01:23:26 50
8149 RICHARD ZACHARIAS Male 50 MOPEN 18 01:33:53 78 01:27:06 64
8253 DEBBIE CALLENDER Female 29 FOPEN 10 01:33:57 79 01:29:16 73
8151 GRAHAM CURLE Male 51 M40+ 4 ROTHWELL DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:34:17 80 01:26:57 63
8165 STEPHEN SMITH Male 52 M45+ 13 01:34:21 81 01:31:58 91
8158 JOHN MALONEY Male 53 MOPEN 19 01:34:21 82 01:31:58 92
8097 ALAN MCCARTHY Male 54 M50+ 9 01:35:12 83 01:30:29 85
8217 AMIE NAYLOR Female 30 F40+ 8 01:35:26 84 01:30:53 86
8114 ANGELA DESMOND Female 31 F45+ 4 01:35:31 85 01:31:59 93
8074 SUSAN EVANS Female 32 F40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:36:10 86 01:30:15 83
8175 MICHELLE SIMPSON Female 33 FOPEN 11 01:36:19 87 01:32:01 94
8203 DIANE TAKTAK Female 34 F45+ 5 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 01:36:32 88 01:31:38 89
8102 HANNAH MART Female 35 F35+ 8 01:36:41 89 01:32:47 98
8086 STUART BRANDWOOD Male 55 M40+ 5 01:36:48 90 01:33:07 99
8204 MIRANDA STONACH Female 36 F40+ 10 01:37:11 91 01:32:41 97
8112 NICOLA HOWARTH Female 37 F45+ 6 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:37:16 92 01:28:48 71
8202 VICTORIA STEVENS Female 38 FOPEN 12 01:37:48 93 01:33:24 101
8131 SURESH SINGARAVELU Male 56 M40+ 6 01:38:23 94 01:32:37 96
8057 LYNNE DOYLE Female 39 F40+ 11 01:38:28 95 01:33:56 102
8191 LAURA DAVIES Female 40 FOPEN 13 01:38:33 96 01:30:21 84
8025 MICHELL GREEN Female 41 FOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:39:07 97 01:33:57 103
8079 JENNIFER HEALEY Female 42 FOPEN 15 01:39:25 98 01:35:57 115
8107 MARIA RUSHTON Female 43 F50+ 2 01:39:53 99 01:34:57 109
8273 RUNNER NUMBER 8273 Male 57 MOPEN 20 01:40:06 100 01:30:10 81