Showing 1 to 100 of 3796 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
566 Josphat Kipkemoi Male 1 MOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:29:34 1 00:49:14 1 01:04:59 1 01:04:59 1
567 Barnaba Kipkoech Male 2 MOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:30:04 3 00:50:04 3 01:06:09 2 01:06:09 2
2464 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 3 MOPEN 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:04 2 00:50:04 2 01:06:18 3 01:06:18 3
2574 Jack Morris Male 4 MOPEN 4 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:30:53 5 00:50:45 4 01:07:20 4 01:07:19 4
5033 Chris Farrell Male 5 MOPEN 5 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:31:34 6 00:51:36 5 01:07:53 5 01:07:52 5
4704 Russell Bentley Male 6 MOPEN 6 Kent Ac 00:31:38 7 00:52:19 7 01:09:06 6 01:09:04 6
4906 Iraitz Arrospide Male 7 MOPEN 7 City Of Sheffield And Dearne A 00:31:39 8 00:52:20 8 01:09:10 7 01:09:09 7
5245 Richard Burney Male 8 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:32:10 10 00:53:11 10 01:09:56 8 01:09:56 8
2021 Gareth Lowe Male 9 M40+ 2 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:10 9 00:53:11 9 01:10:10 9 01:10:10 9
324 Gavin Tomlinson Male 10 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:16 11 00:53:12 11 01:10:19 10 01:10:18 10
2480 Gareth Raven Male 11 M40+ 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:55 13 00:54:04 12 01:11:09 11 01:11:08 11
849 Matthew Shaw Male 12 MOPEN 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:00 16 00:54:18 14 01:11:25 12 01:11:24 12
4927 Michael Cayton Male 13 MOPEN 10 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:32:55 12 00:54:14 13 01:11:38 13 01:11:37 13
1008 James Savage Male 14 MOPEN 11 Kent Ac 00:32:59 15 00:54:24 16 01:11:48 14 01:11:46 14
4492 Neil Pendlebury Male 15 MOPEN 12 Leigh Harriers & Ac 00:32:59 14 00:54:24 15 01:11:48 15 01:11:46 15
4022 Mark Offord Male 16 MOPEN 13 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:33:19 18 00:54:41 18 01:12:02 16 01:12:00 16
833 Will Beauchamp Male 17 MOPEN 14 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:01 17 00:54:32 17 01:12:32 17 01:12:32 17
104 Karl Darcy Male 18 MOPEN 15 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 19 00:55:12 19 01:12:47 18 01:12:45 18
557 Stuart Hawkes Male 19 MOPEN 16 Amazing Feet Running Club 00:34:21 24 00:55:45 21 01:12:49 19 01:12:46 19
1972 Rob Webb Male 20 MOPEN 17 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:38 20 00:55:19 20 01:13:02 20 01:13:00 20
2271 Mark Walker Male 21 MOPEN 18 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:11 22 00:56:16 24 01:14:11 21 01:14:10 21
1732 Tim Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:23 28 00:56:18 25 01:14:29 22 01:14:26 22
5146 Chris Williams Male 23 MOPEN 20 Queensbury Running Club 00:34:22 26 00:56:32 26 01:14:45 23 01:14:43 23
568 Teresiah Omosa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:34:11 21 00:56:32 27 01:14:49 24 01:14:49 24
40 Andrew Buttery Male 24 M45+ 1 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:34:39 36 00:57:03 30 01:15:00 25 01:14:57 25
6 Mark Crabtree Male 25 MOPEN 21 Gade Valley Harriers 00:34:22 25 00:56:41 28 01:15:01 26 01:14:59 26
839 Jon Harrison Male 26 MOPEN 22 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 42 00:57:08 31 01:15:03 27 01:15:02 27
680 Paul Sankey Male 27 M45+ 2 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:34:24 31 00:56:52 29 01:15:15 28 01:15:14 28
2988 Rob Downs Male 28 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:27 33 00:57:08 32 01:15:23 29 01:15:21 29
1051 Ben McCormack Male 29 M40+ 4 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 40 00:57:14 36 01:15:33 30 01:15:31 30
1123 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 30 M40+ 5 Chorlton Runners 00:34:45 39 00:57:14 35 01:15:36 31 01:15:34 31
4518 Gary McNamara Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:35:17 50 00:57:31 39 01:15:42 32 01:15:38 32
1778 Tom Livermore Male 32 MOPEN 24 London Heathside Runners AC 00:35:18 51 00:57:55 46 01:15:48 33 01:15:46 33
208 Marc Penn Male 33 M40+ 6 St Bees Triers 00:34:39 37 00:57:13 34 01:15:50 34 01:15:47 34
968 Steve McCarron Male 34 M40+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:46 41 00:57:28 38 01:15:58 35 01:15:56 35
4460 Simon Courtney Male 35 MOPEN 25 Stadium Runners 00:34:26 32 00:57:28 37 01:16:00 36 01:15:57 36
2868 Paul Brooks Male 36 M40+ 8 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:34:50 44 00:57:53 44 01:16:19 37 01:16:18 37
11 Paul Thompson Male 37 M40+ 9 Bournville Harriers 00:34:14 23 00:57:10 33 01:16:29 38 01:16:28 38
4967 Chris Donnelly Male 38 MOPEN 26 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:49 43 00:57:48 43 01:16:42 39 01:16:40 39
2507 Scott Matthews Male 39 MOPEN 27 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:34:59 45 00:57:58 47 01:16:44 40 01:16:42 40
569 Damaris Areba Female 2 FOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:34:32 35 00:57:46 42 01:16:45 41 01:16:45 41
2035 Matthew Lewis Male 40 MOPEN 28 Windrush Triathlon Club 00:34:23 27 00:57:45 41 01:17:03 42 01:17:02 42
5029 Mark Jones Male 41 MOPEN 29 Newport Harriers 00:34:31 34 00:57:36 40 01:17:07 43 01:17:06 43
3663 Andrew Whittingham Male 42 M45+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:13 48 00:58:15 48 01:17:14 44 01:17:13 44
22 Richard Powell Male 43 MOPEN 30 West Bromwich Harriers 00:35:11 47 00:58:36 51 01:17:28 45 01:17:25 45
3202 Barry Archbold Male 44 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:16 49 00:58:32 50 01:17:34 46 01:17:32 46
4004 Matthew Kelly Male 45 MOPEN 31 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:43 38 00:57:54 45 01:17:39 47 01:17:34 47
3622 John-henry Charles Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:35:04 46 00:58:16 49 01:17:51 48 01:17:44 48
700 Dewi Roberts Male 47 M45+ 4 00:35:48 59 00:59:11 55 01:18:10 49 01:18:08 49
581 Fanni Gyurko Female 3 FOPEN 3 Central Ac 00:35:32 54 00:59:06 53 01:18:18 50 01:18:17 51
32 Christopher Davies Male 48 MOPEN 33 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:35:52 60 00:59:15 56 01:18:19 51 01:18:15 50
1074 James Moles Male 49 M40+ 11 Manchester Frontrunners 00:35:55 61 00:59:27 58 01:18:24 52 01:18:21 52
3823 Matthew Parry Male 50 MOPEN 34 Clapham Chasers 00:36:22 66 00:59:31 59 01:18:26 53 01:18:22 53
2627 Nathaniel Winfield Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:35:46 57 00:59:19 57 01:18:28 54 01:18:23 54
713 Ben Hartley Male 52 MOPEN 36 Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:11 64 00:59:39 60 01:18:43 55 01:18:39 55
4463 James Clark Male 53 MOPEN 37 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:36:08 63 00:59:44 61 01:18:54 56 01:18:53 58
5060 Owen Bishop Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:36:36 76 01:00:01 65 01:18:58 57 01:18:50 56
4464 Ashley Buck Male 55 MOPEN 39 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:36:46 82 01:00:01 64 01:18:59 58 01:18:52 57
4123 Paul Metham Male 56 MOPEN 40 00:35:42 56 00:59:06 52 01:19:00 59 01:18:54 59
743 Nick Little Male 57 MOPEN 41 00:36:57 88 01:00:26 75 01:19:04 60 01:19:01 61
3990 Matthew Latham Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:36:57 89 01:00:05 67 01:19:06 61 01:19:00 60
1764 James Kovacs Male 59 M40+ 12 Salford Harriers & AC 00:36:27 69 01:00:05 66 01:19:09 62 01:19:04 62
578 Paul Brennan Male 60 MOPEN 43 Trent Park Running Club 00:36:26 68 01:00:07 70 01:19:10 63 01:19:05 63
4818 Philip Sewell Male 61 MOPEN 44 Leeds University Ac/cc Club 00:35:22 52 00:59:10 54 01:19:11 64 01:19:07 64
2505 Gary Mathews Male 62 M55+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:36:29 70 01:00:07 69 01:19:19 65 01:19:15 66
709 Alison Lavender Female 4 FOPEN 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:42 78 01:00:06 68 01:19:24 66 01:19:22 68
2718 Mike Dixon Male 63 MOPEN 45 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:36:49 83 01:00:19 71 01:19:26 67 01:19:14 65
3147 Gareth Griffiths Male 64 MOPEN 46 00:36:30 72 00:59:54 62 01:19:29 68 01:19:16 67
1947 Steven Pennington Male 65 M45+ 5 Salford Harriers & AC 00:36:44 80 01:00:24 74 01:19:39 69 01:19:35 69
4822 Steven Curley Male 66 MOPEN 47 Chorlton Runners 00:37:19 101 01:00:57 86 01:19:43 70 01:19:38 70
630 Tanya Seager Female 5 F40+ 1 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:36:29 71 01:00:23 73 01:19:48 71 01:19:44 71
5166 Al Chapman Male 67 MOPEN 48 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:36:30 73 01:00:23 72 01:19:48 72 01:19:47 72
965 Brendan Kennedy Male 68 MOPEN 49 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:16 98 01:00:51 84 01:19:56 73 01:19:49 73
1539 Peter Abraham Male 69 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:42 77 01:00:39 79 01:19:57 74 01:19:51 76
5084 Katie White Female 6 F35+ 1 00:36:54 85 01:00:43 81 01:19:59 75 01:19:51 75
1683 Steve Renny Male 70 M45+ 6 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:56 87 01:00:43 82 01:20:01 76 01:19:55 77
4427 Richard McGeachie Male 71 MOPEN 50 Halton & Frodsham Harriers 00:35:42 55 00:59:56 63 01:20:02 77 01:19:55 78
1355 James Lewis Male 72 MOPEN 51 00:37:22 103 01:00:50 83 01:20:03 78 01:19:50 74
537 Paul Christmas Male 73 M45+ 7 00:37:25 106 01:01:06 91 01:20:11 79 01:20:05 79
1313 Murray Taylor Male 74 MOPEN 52 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:42 121 01:01:36 102 01:20:29 80 01:20:22 81
200 Gary Davison Male 75 M50+ 2 East Antrim Harriers 00:37:44 125 01:01:16 92 01:20:30 81 01:20:17 80
3298 Peter ONeill Male 76 MOPEN 53 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:32 114 01:01:24 96 01:20:33 82 01:20:28 83
27 Richard Stevenson Male 77 M40+ 14 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:05 94 01:01:02 89 01:20:34 83 01:20:28 82
1627 Christopher Small Male 78 MOPEN 54 Trafford Athletic Club 00:36:54 86 01:00:53 85 01:20:37 84 01:20:34 85
2567 Neil Thompson Male 79 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:36:33 75 01:00:43 80 01:20:40 85 01:20:32 84
288 Richard Heath Male 80 M40+ 15 00:36:43 79 01:00:59 87 01:20:42 86 01:20:39 86
703 Paul Wathan Male 81 MOPEN 55 Eryri Harriers 00:35:31 53 01:00:33 77 01:20:54 87 01:20:51 89
1611 Stewart Moore Male 82 MOPEN 56 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:44 124 01:01:41 105 01:20:57 88 01:20:49 88
631 Mark Pottinger Male 83 MOPEN 57 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:37:22 102 01:01:34 100 01:20:59 89 01:20:56 91
195 Samuel Crawford Male 84 M50+ 3 East Antrim Harriers 00:36:21 65 01:00:39 78 01:21:04 90 01:20:53 90
3896 Stephen Watmough Male 85 M50+ 4 Warrington A C 00:37:10 96 01:01:31 98 01:21:06 91 01:21:06 93
241 Robert Little Male 86 MOPEN 58 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:37:30 112 01:01:35 101 01:21:08 92 01:21:05 92
2198 Andrew Bradley Male 87 MOPEN 59 00:37:24 104 01:01:20 93 01:21:12 93 01:20:44 87
5299 Chris Yorke Male 88 M45+ 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:04 62 01:01:06 90 01:21:16 94 01:21:15 95
2652 Paul Johnston Male 89 M40+ 16 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:37:29 110 01:01:43 106 01:21:22 95 01:21:14 94
738 Anthony Aimon Male 90 MOPEN 60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:58 90 01:01:24 95 01:21:25 96 01:21:21 98
474 Stephen Hardy Male 91 M40+ 17 00:37:44 126 01:02:03 115 01:21:27 97 01:21:18 96
3861 Chris Millington Male 92 M45+ 10 Spectrum Striders 00:37:04 93 01:01:31 99 01:21:32 98 01:21:25 99
765 Matt Berry Male 93 MOPEN 61 00:38:11 141 01:02:23 126 01:21:33 99 01:21:19 97
3489 Jonathan Dunkley Male 94 MOPEN 62 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:04 140 01:02:01 114 01:21:35 100 01:21:30 100