Showing 201 to 300 of 3796 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2658 Vincent Booth Male 187 M50+ 10 Trafford Athletic Club 00:39:35 199 01:06:10 219 01:27:14 201 01:27:09 211
381 Mark Comes Male 188 M40+ 37 00:40:19 233 01:05:50 209 01:27:14 202 01:26:43 199
5155 Mark Millns Male 189 MOPEN 116 00:39:24 188 01:05:21 194 01:27:19 203 01:26:52 203
4116 Lap Yeung Male 190 M45+ 23 00:40:47 274 01:06:41 239 01:27:19 204 01:26:59 205
4804 Meng Tang Male 191 MOPEN 117 Belle Vue Racers 00:40:40 263 01:06:12 221 01:27:20 205 01:27:09 209
722 Peter Crowder Male 192 M50+ 11 00:40:34 256 01:06:37 236 01:27:21 206 01:27:09 212
1331 Paul Stevenson Male 193 M50+ 12 Salford Metropolitan Ac 00:39:51 212 01:05:55 213 01:27:23 207 01:27:04 207
2598 Matthew Rabone Male 194 MOPEN 118 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:40:46 272 01:06:39 237 01:27:23 208 01:27:17 215
585 Simon Denye Male 195 M40+ 38 Lytham St Annes Rr Club 00:39:39 201 01:06:06 216 01:27:24 209 01:27:21 216
2430 Craig Leith Male 196 M50+ 13 00:41:17 309 01:06:57 251 01:27:25 210 01:26:54 204
111 Anthony Warham Male 197 MOPEN 119 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:40:45 270 01:06:21 226 01:27:30 211 01:26:59 206
869 Richard Brailsford Male 198 M40+ 39 Manchester Ymca Harriers 00:39:59 216 01:05:59 214 01:27:31 212 01:27:09 210
3141 Justin Goulding Male 199 MOPEN 120 00:42:07 376 01:07:17 267 01:27:32 213 01:27:05 208
1517 Michael Wharton Male 200 M40+ 40 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:27 244 01:05:48 208 01:27:34 214 01:27:11 213
645 Chris Mower Male 201 M40+ 41 Waters 00:39:16 182 01:05:25 197 01:27:38 215 01:27:25 219
4122 Neil Walker Male 202 MOPEN 121 Altrincham & District AC 00:39:48 208 01:05:54 212 01:27:42 216 01:27:36 222
5181 Jonathan Rourke Male 203 MOPEN 122 00:40:49 279 01:06:34 234 01:27:44 217 01:27:21 217
2526 Richard Bouglas Male 204 MOPEN 123 Buxton & District Ac 00:40:33 254 01:06:23 227 01:27:49 218 01:27:16 214
3394 David Woolley Male 205 MOPEN 124 00:39:30 192 01:06:19 225 01:27:56 219 01:27:48 226
391 Chris Moss Male 206 M45+ 24 Congleton Harriers 00:39:58 215 01:06:07 218 01:27:57 220 01:27:44 225
5219 Joe Atherton Male 207 MOPEN 125 Keighley & Craven Ac 00:40:40 264 01:06:43 244 01:27:59 221 01:27:48 227
3841 Simon Budge Male 208 MOPEN 126 00:40:39 260 01:06:27 229 01:28:01 222 01:26:27 194
2002 Jon Cooper Male 209 MOPEN 127 00:40:17 232 01:06:16 224 01:28:03 223 01:27:23 218
2953 Paul Smith Male 210 MOPEN 128 00:40:47 275 01:06:33 232 01:28:09 224 01:27:49 228
1657 Mike Bayley Sanderson Male 211 M45+ 25 Northern Veterans AC 00:40:36 258 01:06:48 247 01:28:10 225 01:27:51 229
5066 Matthew Braybrooke Male 212 MOPEN 129 00:39:29 191 01:05:39 204 01:28:12 226 01:28:00 232
3964 Mark J Hunter Male 213 M55+ 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:17 229 01:06:40 238 01:28:12 227 01:28:06 238
408 Arran McCloskey Male 214 MOPEN 130 00:39:42 205 01:06:28 230 01:28:15 228 01:28:00 234
1712 Giles Bennett Male 215 M45+ 26 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:08 222 01:06:42 240 01:28:18 229 01:28:04 236
4928 Richard Murray Male 216 M45+ 27 Vale Royal Ac 00:40:10 223 01:06:12 222 01:28:19 230 01:27:52 230
606 David Roberts Male 217 M50+ 14 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:39:33 196 01:05:54 211 01:28:20 231 01:27:42 223
754 Thomas Blackburn Male 218 MOPEN 131 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:49 210 01:06:10 220 01:28:21 232 01:28:00 233
355 Kevin McCloskey Male 219 M45+ 28 00:38:40 161 01:04:44 181 01:28:21 233 01:28:06 239
163 Dave Dodd Male 220 M40+ 42 00:40:26 242 01:06:44 245 01:28:29 234 01:28:06 240
262 Neil Toner Male 221 M40+ 43 Wirral Ac 00:41:10 299 01:07:10 261 01:28:30 235 01:28:09 242
1804 Sarah Hutchinson Female 15 F40+ 3 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & 00:40:40 262 01:06:51 248 01:28:31 236 01:28:16 243
2873 Lars Bevanger Male 222 M45+ 29 00:40:54 284 01:06:54 249 01:28:31 237 01:27:55 231
4910 Mark Norton Male 223 M45+ 30 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:17 231 01:06:43 243 01:28:31 238 01:28:25 249
3114 David Ainsworth Male 224 M55+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:16 226 01:06:45 246 01:28:32 239 01:28:27 251
3392 Andy Watts Male 225 M65+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:57 289 01:07:27 276 01:28:33 240 01:28:25 248
3225 Phillip Whittle Male 226 MOPEN 132 00:40:03 217 01:06:34 233 01:28:34 241 01:28:17 244
2486 Nathan Jansen Male 227 M40+ 44 00:40:14 225 01:06:13 223 01:28:34 242 01:28:18 246
5172 Mark Kemp Male 228 M40+ 45 00:41:52 351 01:08:55 355 01:28:34 243 01:28:04 235
2062 Paul Corner Male 229 M45+ 31 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:40:43 267 01:06:57 252 01:28:40 244 01:28:29 253
339 Stephen Rookes Male 230 M50+ 15 00:41:02 291 01:07:12 262 01:28:41 245 01:28:20 247
896 Alastair Carruthers Male 231 MOPEN 133 00:40:39 259 01:06:43 242 01:28:42 246 01:27:43 224
5210 Andrew Overend Male 232 MOPEN 134 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:38:58 172 01:05:35 201 01:28:42 247 01:28:37 255
1122 Richard Atkinson Male 233 MOPEN 135 00:40:07 221 01:06:27 228 01:28:43 248 01:28:17 245
31 Andrew Forrest Male 234 M45+ 32 00:40:47 277 01:07:00 254 01:28:44 249 01:28:36 254
65 Tristan Kent Male 235 MOPEN 136 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:40:56 287 01:07:27 275 01:28:45 250 01:28:38 256
2686 John Williams Male 236 MOPEN 137 Bramhall Runners 00:41:20 315 01:07:39 285 01:28:45 251 01:28:29 252
4364 Jack Pilkington Male 237 MOPEN 138 00:40:51 281 01:06:43 241 01:28:47 252 01:28:09 241
545 Oliver Cook Male 238 M45+ 33 Long Eaton Running Club 00:40:28 245 01:06:56 250 01:28:50 253 01:28:39 257
4039 Ainslee Shafto Male 239 MOPEN 139 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:47 276 01:07:31 279 01:28:52 254 01:28:43 259
2490 Paul Manning Male 240 M40+ 46 00:41:56 362 01:07:01 256 01:28:53 255 01:27:26 220
191 Jonathan Hook Male 241 MOPEN 140 00:40:59 290 01:06:58 253 01:28:54 256 01:28:05 237
850 Ian Jameson Male 242 M40+ 47 Chorlton Runners 00:40:41 265 01:07:06 259 01:28:58 257 01:28:43 258
3741 Brian Connor Male 243 M40+ 48 Cheadle Rc 00:41:07 297 01:07:33 281 01:28:59 258 01:28:44 260
5141 Andy Kennedy Male 244 MOPEN 141 00:39:53 213 01:07:15 265 01:29:04 259 01:28:51 263
5298 Alex Mallison Male 245 MOPEN 142 South Cheshire Harriers 00:40:52 282 01:06:35 235 01:29:05 260 01:29:01 269
5019 Aaron Saxton Male 246 MOPEN 143 UKFast 00:39:05 176 01:05:36 202 01:29:06 261 01:27:27 221
2595 Ryland Karlovich Male 247 MOPEN 144 00:41:50 349 01:07:39 286 01:29:06 262 01:28:25 250
3242 James Cooper Male 248 M40+ 49 00:38:59 173 01:06:07 217 01:29:06 263 01:28:58 266
2950 Micheal Gray Male 249 M40+ 50 00:41:29 322 01:07:47 295 01:29:09 264 01:29:00 267
1828 Paul Whiteman Male 250 MOPEN 145 Middleton Harriers Ac 00:40:20 238 01:07:02 257 01:29:12 265 01:28:45 261
1072 James Bruce Male 251 MOPEN 146 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:40:56 288 01:07:33 280 01:29:15 266 01:29:05 270
1555 Zoe Gmerek Female 16 F40+ 4 00:40:27 243 01:07:14 264 01:29:16 267 01:28:57 265
3173 Lloyd Barlow Male 252 M45+ 34 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:42:10 381 01:08:19 317 01:29:20 268 01:29:05 271
4839 Jacob Wilson Male 253 MOPEN 147 00:41:11 302 01:07:26 274 01:29:23 269 01:28:46 262
3011 Matthew Deschoolmeester Male 254 M40+ 51 Bramhall Runners 00:41:20 313 01:07:44 290 01:29:25 270 01:29:08 275
3211 Paul Norris Male 255 M55+ 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:31 251 01:07:22 269 01:29:25 271 01:29:21 285
2601 Matt Moran Male 256 MOPEN 148 Bramhall Runners 00:41:21 316 01:07:45 291 01:29:28 272 01:29:12 279
2728 Ben Gnatiuk Male 257 MOPEN 149 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:41:34 328 01:07:45 292 01:29:29 273 01:28:55 264
2144 Howard Dugdale Male 258 M40+ 52 00:40:29 246 01:07:13 263 01:29:33 274 01:29:15 282
1174 David Burgess Male 259 MOPEN 150 00:41:04 293 01:07:37 284 01:29:35 275 01:29:17 283
3936 Chris Murphy Male 260 MOPEN 151 00:42:14 389 01:08:14 310 01:29:37 276 01:29:08 276
434 David Gallimore Male 261 MOPEN 152 00:39:48 209 01:06:29 231 01:29:40 277 01:29:07 273
5092 Alan Richardson Male 262 M40+ 53 Sytri (shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:40:44 269 01:07:41 287 01:29:40 278 01:29:19 284
4178 John Chorlton Male 263 MOPEN 153 00:41:29 323 01:07:54 297 01:29:41 279 01:29:10 277
2054 Tom Kimber Male 264 MOPEN 154 00:40:04 219 01:07:28 277 01:29:48 280 01:29:24 287
4969 Paul Sanderson Male 265 M40+ 54 00:40:31 250 01:07:07 260 01:29:51 281 01:29:37 290
983 Robert Collinson Male 266 M45+ 35 00:40:25 241 01:07:16 266 01:29:55 282 01:29:11 278
592 Simon Gallimore Male 267 MOPEN 155 00:42:12 387 01:08:20 320 01:29:55 283 01:29:23 286
2638 James Hynes Male 268 M45+ 36 00:40:32 252 01:07:01 255 01:29:56 284 01:29:01 268
3358 Nick Davis Male 269 M40+ 55 00:41:05 294 01:07:23 270 01:29:57 285 01:29:13 280
4880 Paul Yeadon Male 270 MOPEN 156 00:40:53 283 01:07:28 278 01:30:04 286 01:29:05 272
1335 Martin Flanagan Male 271 MOPEN 157 00:42:28 400 01:08:18 314 01:30:07 287 01:29:14 281
5199 Przemyslaw Tomczak Male 272 MOPEN 158 00:41:49 346 01:07:59 299 01:30:08 288 01:29:34 289
1161 Martyn Jones Male 273 MOPEN 159 00:40:56 286 01:07:52 296 01:30:08 289 01:29:38 291
4056 Tom Patterson Male 274 M40+ 56 00:41:06 295 01:07:35 282 01:30:09 290 01:29:42 293
3907 Peter Pickwell Male 275 M60+ 3 Altrincham & District Ac 00:41:07 296 01:08:14 308 01:30:10 291 01:30:04 304
3218 Peter Wall Male 276 MOPEN 160 00:41:20 312 01:08:14 309 01:30:11 292 01:29:54 298
3360 Andrew Clark Male 277 M45+ 37 00:42:10 382 01:08:37 328 01:30:11 293 01:29:44 294
1939 Chris Forde Male 278 M55+ 6 00:40:46 271 01:08:37 329 01:30:12 294 01:29:58 302
1819 Dan Cash Male 279 MOPEN 161 00:41:28 320 01:08:10 304 01:30:13 295 01:29:46 295
5203 Richard Marlton Male 280 M45+ 38 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:41:11 301 01:08:38 332 01:30:15 296 01:30:04 305
3071 Lok Li Male 281 M45+ 39 Bramhall Runners 00:41:20 314 01:07:46 294 01:30:15 297 01:29:58 301
5001 Paul Elliott Male 282 MOPEN 162 00:41:30 324 01:08:20 319 01:30:16 298 01:29:30 288
675 Paul Riley Male 283 M45+ 40 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:06 373 01:08:50 348 01:30:17 299 01:29:49 296
2881 Terry Wetters Male 284 MOPEN 163 00:41:35 330 01:08:25 324 01:30:19 300 01:29:56 299