Showing 1 to 100 of 3796 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
566 Josphat Kipkemoi Male 1 MOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:29:34 1 00:49:14 1 01:04:59 1 01:04:59 1
568 Teresiah Omosa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:34:11 21 00:56:32 27 01:14:49 24 01:14:49 24
567 Barnaba Kipkoech Male 2 MOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:30:04 3 00:50:04 3 01:06:09 2 01:06:09 2
569 Damaris Areba Female 2 FOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:34:32 35 00:57:46 42 01:16:45 41 01:16:45 41
2464 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 3 MOPEN 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:04 2 00:50:04 2 01:06:18 3 01:06:18 3
581 Fanni Gyurko Female 3 FOPEN 3 Central Ac 00:35:32 54 00:59:06 53 01:18:18 50 01:18:17 51
2574 Jack Morris Male 4 MOPEN 4 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:30:53 5 00:50:45 4 01:07:20 4 01:07:19 4
709 Alison Lavender Female 4 FOPEN 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:42 78 01:00:06 68 01:19:24 66 01:19:22 68
5033 Chris Farrell Male 5 MOPEN 5 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:31:34 6 00:51:36 5 01:07:53 5 01:07:52 5
630 Tanya Seager Female 5 F40+ 1 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:36:29 71 01:00:23 73 01:19:48 71 01:19:44 71
4704 Russell Bentley Male 6 MOPEN 6 Kent Ac 00:31:38 7 00:52:19 7 01:09:06 6 01:09:04 6
5084 Katie White Female 6 F35+ 1 00:36:54 85 01:00:43 81 01:19:59 75 01:19:51 75
4906 Iraitz Arrospide Male 7 MOPEN 7 City Of Sheffield And Dearne A 00:31:39 8 00:52:20 8 01:09:10 7 01:09:09 7
643 Sarah Webster Female 7 F35+ 2 Northern (isle Of Man) Ac 00:37:11 97 01:01:51 109 01:21:59 107 01:21:51 108
5245 Richard Burney Male 8 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:32:10 10 00:53:11 10 01:09:56 8 01:09:56 8
2025 Nicola Green Female 8 F40+ 2 Barnsley Athletic Club 00:38:27 153 01:03:12 146 01:23:06 134 01:23:04 137
2021 Gareth Lowe Male 9 M40+ 2 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:10 9 00:53:11 9 01:10:10 9 01:10:10 9
5042 Treena Johnson Female 9 F50+ 1 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:31 154 01:03:32 152 01:23:46 144 01:23:40 144
324 Gavin Tomlinson Male 10 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:16 11 00:53:12 11 01:10:19 10 01:10:18 10
2165 Hayley Ashby Female 10 F35+ 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:00 174 01:03:59 158 01:24:27 153 01:24:22 153
2480 Gareth Raven Male 11 M40+ 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:55 13 00:54:04 12 01:11:09 11 01:11:08 11
5198 Sarah Davis-Foxon Female 11 F45+ 1 Northampton Road Runners 00:39:15 181 01:04:33 176 01:25:24 168 01:25:19 171
849 Matthew Shaw Male 12 MOPEN 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:00 16 00:54:18 14 01:11:25 12 01:11:24 12
685 Melanie Hyder Female 12 FOPEN 5 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:54 168 01:04:49 185 01:26:04 185 01:25:56 188
4927 Michael Cayton Male 13 MOPEN 10 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:32:55 12 00:54:14 13 01:11:38 13 01:11:37 13
3121 Rachel Hall Female 13 FOPEN 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:40:17 228 01:05:32 199 01:26:17 190 01:25:44 181
1008 James Savage Male 14 MOPEN 11 Kent Ac 00:32:59 15 00:54:24 16 01:11:48 14 01:11:46 14
5077 Liza Barry Female 14 FOPEN 7 Clc Striders 00:39:45 207 01:05:24 196 01:26:38 193 01:26:15 193
4492 Neil Pendlebury Male 15 MOPEN 12 Leigh Harriers & Ac 00:32:59 14 00:54:24 15 01:11:48 15 01:11:46 15
1804 Sarah Hutchinson Female 15 F40+ 3 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & 00:40:40 262 01:06:51 248 01:28:31 236 01:28:16 243
4022 Mark Offord Male 16 MOPEN 13 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:33:19 18 00:54:41 18 01:12:02 16 01:12:00 16
1555 Zoe Gmerek Female 16 F40+ 4 00:40:27 243 01:07:14 264 01:29:16 267 01:28:57 265
833 Will Beauchamp Male 17 MOPEN 14 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:01 17 00:54:32 17 01:12:32 17 01:12:32 17
2908 Victoria Perry Female 17 F55+ 1 00:41:35 331 01:08:55 354 01:30:55 320 01:30:53 332
104 Karl Darcy Male 18 MOPEN 15 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 19 00:55:12 19 01:12:47 18 01:12:45 18
2471 Jayne Lawton Female 18 F45+ 2 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:41:13 305 01:08:42 338 01:31:00 322 01:30:52 331
557 Stuart Hawkes Male 19 MOPEN 16 Amazing Feet Running Club 00:34:21 24 00:55:45 21 01:12:49 19 01:12:46 19
4459 Julie Greenwood Female 19 F40+ 5 Wakefield District H & Ac 00:41:15 307 01:08:11 305 01:31:02 323 01:30:56 335
1972 Rob Webb Male 20 MOPEN 17 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:38 20 00:55:19 20 01:13:02 20 01:13:00 20
3084 Janine Ellis Female 20 F45+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:20 311 01:08:38 330 01:31:08 325 01:31:03 340
2271 Mark Walker Male 21 MOPEN 18 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:11 22 00:56:16 24 01:14:11 21 01:14:10 21
5285 Katy Green Female 21 F40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:30 325 01:09:25 372 01:32:06 357 01:32:01 370
1732 Tim Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:23 28 00:56:18 25 01:14:29 22 01:14:26 22
4548 Lisa Grantham Female 22 F40+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:43:11 451 01:10:22 409 01:32:41 374 01:32:32 391
5146 Chris Williams Male 23 MOPEN 20 Queensbury Running Club 00:34:22 26 00:56:32 26 01:14:45 23 01:14:43 23
1915 Rebecca Robinson Female 23 FOPEN 8 Royton Road Runners 00:42:41 414 01:10:16 404 01:32:55 384 01:32:26 388
40 Andrew Buttery Male 24 M45+ 1 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:34:39 36 00:57:03 30 01:15:00 25 01:14:57 25
3178 Samantha Jones Female 24 FOPEN 9 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:42:39 411 01:10:42 422 01:33:10 390 01:33:00 404
6 Mark Crabtree Male 25 MOPEN 21 Gade Valley Harriers 00:34:22 25 00:56:41 28 01:15:01 26 01:14:59 26
5098 Louise Blizzard Female 25 F40+ 8 Belgrave Harriers 00:42:08 377 01:10:12 402 01:33:44 412 01:33:39 430
839 Jon Harrison Male 26 MOPEN 22 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 42 00:57:08 31 01:15:03 27 01:15:02 27
1787 Joanne Denholm Female 26 F40+ 9 00:42:56 439 01:10:36 418 01:33:48 413 01:33:02 408
680 Paul Sankey Male 27 M45+ 2 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:34:24 31 00:56:52 29 01:15:15 28 01:15:14 28
400 Sophia Bird Female 27 FOPEN 10 Biddulph RC 00:42:16 392 01:10:15 403 01:33:53 416 01:33:14 412
2988 Rob Downs Male 28 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:27 33 00:57:08 32 01:15:23 29 01:15:21 29
610 Danielle Kobak Female 28 FOPEN 11 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:41:53 357 01:09:48 387 01:34:06 423 01:33:29 424
1051 Ben McCormack Male 29 M40+ 4 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 40 00:57:14 36 01:15:33 30 01:15:31 30
399 Carol Bird Female 29 F50+ 2 Biddulph RC 00:42:57 440 01:10:51 427 01:34:09 424 01:33:30 425
1123 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 30 M40+ 5 Chorlton Runners 00:34:45 39 00:57:14 35 01:15:36 31 01:15:34 31
2256 Jennifer Szczepaniak Sloane Female 30 FOPEN 12 00:43:56 514 01:11:31 465 01:34:25 433 01:33:45 433
4518 Gary McNamara Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:35:17 50 00:57:31 39 01:15:42 32 01:15:38 32
3641 Diane Bygrave Female 31 F40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:25 471 01:11:40 474 01:34:46 446 01:34:12 448
1778 Tom Livermore Male 32 MOPEN 24 London Heathside Runners AC 00:35:18 51 00:57:55 46 01:15:48 33 01:15:46 33
3833 Sarah Wilson Female 32 F35+ 4 South Cheshire Harriers 00:43:51 509 01:11:57 489 01:34:54 449 01:34:34 462
208 Marc Penn Male 33 M40+ 6 St Bees Triers 00:34:39 37 00:57:13 34 01:15:50 34 01:15:47 34
3898 Katie Connery Female 33 F35+ 5 00:43:44 495 01:11:36 469 01:34:56 453 01:34:15 450
968 Steve McCarron Male 34 M40+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:46 41 00:57:28 38 01:15:58 35 01:15:56 35
3664 Rebecca Jackson Female 34 FOPEN 13 00:43:20 464 01:11:31 463 01:34:58 454 01:34:23 454
4460 Simon Courtney Male 35 MOPEN 25 Stadium Runners 00:34:26 32 00:57:28 37 01:16:00 36 01:15:57 36
2018 Claire Bracegirdle Female 35 F40+ 11 00:43:34 476 01:11:12 441 01:35:07 459 01:34:01 444
2868 Paul Brooks Male 36 M40+ 8 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:34:50 44 00:57:53 44 01:16:19 37 01:16:18 37
2560 Samantha Jane Thomas Female 36 F40+ 12 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:43:29 473 01:11:34 467 01:35:11 461 01:34:59 484
11 Paul Thompson Male 37 M40+ 9 Bournville Harriers 00:34:14 23 00:57:10 33 01:16:29 38 01:16:28 38
1392 Carole Harrison Female 37 F50+ 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:43:16 455 01:11:51 483 01:35:14 462 01:35:07 493
4967 Chris Donnelly Male 38 MOPEN 26 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:49 43 00:57:48 43 01:16:42 39 01:16:40 39
5076 Liz Wakefield Female 38 F35+ 6 Chester Road Runners 00:42:16 391 01:11:19 452 01:35:14 463 01:35:06 491
2507 Scott Matthews Male 39 MOPEN 27 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:34:59 45 00:57:58 47 01:16:44 40 01:16:42 40
2932 Karen Hill Female 39 F40+ 13 Trafford Athletic Club 00:44:40 586 01:12:13 507 01:35:31 476 01:34:56 481
2035 Matthew Lewis Male 40 MOPEN 28 Windrush Triathlon Club 00:34:23 27 00:57:45 41 01:17:03 42 01:17:02 42
1739 Claire Milton Female 40 FOPEN 14 00:43:59 520 01:12:00 494 01:35:36 482 01:35:01 487
5029 Mark Jones Male 41 MOPEN 29 Newport Harriers 00:34:31 34 00:57:36 40 01:17:07 43 01:17:06 43
2637 Rachael Blight Female 41 F40+ 14 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:42:47 427 01:11:39 473 01:35:44 486 01:35:32 511
3663 Andrew Whittingham Male 42 M45+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:13 48 00:58:15 48 01:17:14 44 01:17:13 44
2097 Paula Nimmo Female 42 FOPEN 15 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:44:11 543 01:12:13 508 01:36:05 499 01:35:12 501
22 Richard Powell Male 43 MOPEN 30 West Bromwich Harriers 00:35:11 47 00:58:36 51 01:17:28 45 01:17:25 45
2423 Lesley Sinclair Female 43 F50+ 4 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:43:22 467 01:11:52 484 01:36:09 501 01:35:21 505
3202 Barry Archbold Male 44 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:16 49 00:58:32 50 01:17:34 46 01:17:32 46
4232 Sarah Kitson Female 44 FOPEN 16 Styal Running Club 00:44:15 550 01:12:21 512 01:36:20 504 01:36:01 521
4004 Matthew Kelly Male 45 MOPEN 31 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:43 38 00:57:54 45 01:17:39 47 01:17:34 47
3777 Rachel Hollins Female 45 F35+ 7 Biddulph RC 00:43:50 506 01:12:03 499 01:36:24 507 01:35:45 517
3622 John-henry Charles Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:35:04 46 00:58:16 49 01:17:51 48 01:17:44 48
1864 Anna Blomfield Female 46 F50+ 5 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:43:37 483 01:12:10 505 01:36:58 525 01:36:25 536
700 Dewi Roberts Male 47 M45+ 4 00:35:48 59 00:59:11 55 01:18:10 49 01:18:08 49
2101 Daisy Pickles Female 47 FOPEN 17 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:44:02 526 01:12:23 514 01:36:59 526 01:35:49 518
32 Christopher Davies Male 48 MOPEN 33 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:35:52 60 00:59:15 56 01:18:19 51 01:18:15 50
2727 Julia Trayhorn Female 48 F45+ 4 00:44:12 545 01:13:09 551 01:37:05 530 01:36:23 535
1074 James Moles Male 49 M40+ 11 Manchester Frontrunners 00:35:55 61 00:59:27 58 01:18:24 52 01:18:21 52
5027 Mahari Smith Female 49 F35+ 8 UKFast 00:45:05 628 01:13:58 602 01:37:26 538 01:37:18 571
3823 Matthew Parry Male 50 MOPEN 34 Clapham Chasers 00:36:22 66 00:59:31 59 01:18:26 53 01:18:22 53
4152 Natalie Perrett Female 50 FOPEN 18 00:43:02 444 01:12:53 537 01:37:28 539 01:36:52 549