Showing 1 to 100 of 3796 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4358 Steven Aalders Male 2187 M40+ 413 00:56:09 2599 01:37:56 2994 02:17:02 3109 02:15:43 3198
2711 Christopher Abbott Male 1128 MOPEN 547 00:49:19 1253 01:21:47 1305 01:50:37 1310 01:48:16 1269
1539 Peter Abraham Male 69 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:42 77 01:00:39 79 01:19:57 74 01:19:51 76
2464 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 3 MOPEN 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:04 2 00:50:04 2 01:06:18 3 01:06:18 3
3179 Anne Ackroyd Female 1149 F40+ 214 00:57:46 2867 01:40:10 3150 02:28:06 3493 02:23:38 3478
3428 Gill Acreman Female 342 F45+ 35 00:53:13 2010 01:27:32 1962 01:57:57 1841 01:56:47 1984
3429 Stephen Acreman Male 1500 M45+ 240 00:53:13 2009 01:27:32 1964 01:57:58 1842 01:56:48 1985
3142 Andrew Acton Male 1614 M55+ 85 Handforth Wilmslow Alderley 00:51:20 1630 01:27:36 1973 02:00:05 2030 01:58:53 2168
3256 Richard Adams Male 338 MOPEN 193 Bramhall Runners 00:42:05 372 01:09:46 383 01:32:12 359 01:31:55 367
4652 Peter Adams Male 947 M40+ 200 Chorlton Runners 00:49:30 1300 01:20:38 1177 01:47:21 1088 01:46:47 1153
432 Robert Adams Male 994 MOPEN 484 00:47:39 1002 01:20:05 1125 01:48:19 1146 01:46:56 1167
5096 Malcolm Adams Male 1930 M60+ 43 Fylde Coast Runners 00:56:21 2633 01:33:38 2659 02:07:22 2582 02:03:58 2577
5177 Emma Adams Female 1126 FOPEN 422 01:02:44 3437 01:45:01 3405 02:26:20 3454 02:22:53 3462
1194 Michael Addison Male 1738 MOPEN 808 00:54:18 2220 01:29:18 2163 02:02:43 2237 01:59:30 2222
4855 Steven Addleton Male 469 MOPEN 255 00:44:26 564 01:13:00 544 01:36:41 514 01:36:16 528
2554 Mark Adey Male 1889 M40+ 364 00:56:53 2725 01:32:01 2486 02:05:55 2498 02:01:04 2345
3235 Rosie Adlem Female 738 FOPEN 273 00:57:00 2750 01:34:30 2723 02:10:05 2755 02:05:46 2691
3234 Blake Adlem Male 2053 MOPEN 930 00:57:00 2746 01:34:38 2739 02:11:23 2825 02:07:03 2783
3274 Jacqueline Adshead Female 1316 F45+ 155 01:11:42 3727 02:05:01 3740 02:56:44 3748 02:51:28 3743
1604 Mehmet Agdiran Male 342 MOPEN 196 Manchester Frontrunners 00:43:42 491 01:10:11 400 01:32:25 363 01:31:11 345
5050 Deepak Aggarwal Male 1484 M45+ 236 Chorlton Runners 00:54:04 2167 01:27:40 1979 01:57:48 1825 01:54:17 1747
3175 Vijay Aggarwal Male 1486 M40+ 292 00:54:40 2275 01:28:17 2056 01:57:49 1827 01:54:54 1814
1945 Siobhan Ahern Female 917 FOPEN 331 01:00:40 3253 01:40:39 3183 02:16:51 3098 02:13:44 3121
774 Tahir Ahmad Male 1963 MOPEN 895 00:54:09 2192 01:30:36 2309 02:08:37 2648 02:02:59 2506
4958 Ibrar Ahmed Male 1837 MOPEN 847 00:54:09 2193 01:30:45 2327 02:04:53 2410 02:02:01 2436
114 Anand Ahuja Male 2425 M70+ 14 01:15:58 3771 02:07:13 3752 02:52:24 3731 02:49:50 3730
738 Anthony Aimon Male 90 MOPEN 60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:58 90 01:01:24 95 01:21:25 96 01:21:21 98
2910 Christian Aimson Male 673 MOPEN 342 00:47:45 1022 01:16:34 793 01:41:34 750 01:39:23 689
220 Ian Ainscough Male 480 M55+ 14 Chester Triathlon Club 00:44:47 594 01:13:38 579 01:37:02 527 01:36:39 545
3114 David Ainsworth Male 224 M55+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:40:16 226 01:06:45 246 01:28:32 239 01:28:27 251
5073 Chananes Akjiratikarl Female 833 F35+ 172 00:58:29 2977 01:36:43 2920 02:13:38 2947 02:09:51 2920
3384 Marwa Al-Sened Female 1281 FOPEN 481 01:11:45 3729 01:59:51 3698 02:45:47 3691 02:41:57 3689
2330 Denise Albutt Female 717 F60+ 9 00:59:50 3158 01:35:37 2835 02:09:36 2715 02:04:16 2597
2331 John Albutt Male 2195 M60+ 55 00:59:52 3160 01:39:05 3076 02:17:24 3130 02:12:03 3041
177 Jamie Alcock Male 505 MOPEN 276 Accrington Road Runners 00:45:39 684 01:14:34 642 01:37:59 558 01:37:29 579
4841 Robert Alcock Male 1470 MOPEN 690 00:53:04 1978 01:26:04 1775 01:57:35 1805 01:53:46 1696
3800 Paul Alcock Male 1553 MOPEN 730 00:53:15 2015 01:26:59 1878 01:58:48 1920 01:55:00 1820
4843 Andy Alcock Male 1727 MOPEN 803 00:53:48 2101 01:30:05 2240 02:02:32 2222 01:58:43 2148
5254 John Alderson Male 2305 M50+ 248 01:01:30 3334 01:44:56 3403 02:25:00 3410 02:22:07 3443
3389 Patricia Alderson Female 1170 F55+ 36 01:09:12 3692 01:53:07 3623 02:29:09 3522 02:27:18 3551
1267 Alison Aldred Female 1167 FOPEN 441 01:02:42 3435 01:46:33 3476 02:29:04 3519 02:24:02 3491
2612 Alison Aldridge Female 503 F40+ 112 00:55:10 2413 01:30:45 2326 02:02:49 2248 01:59:15 2203
855 Craig Alexander Male 158 MOPEN 102 00:39:42 206 01:04:40 178 01:25:25 169 01:25:04 168
256 David Alexander Male 576 M45+ 87 West Cheshire Athletic Club 00:45:25 663 01:15:12 688 01:39:34 638 01:38:31 632
4090 Shane Allen Male 154 MOPEN 98 00:39:32 195 01:04:28 171 01:25:05 164 01:24:46 163
1208 John Allen Male 1196 MOPEN 575 00:50:18 1436 01:21:09 1234 01:51:58 1416 01:47:44 1225
2626 Melanie Allen Female 231 FOPEN 84 00:51:26 1664 01:24:09 1550 01:52:46 1470 01:50:34 1453
1381 Tom Allen Male 1248 MOPEN 596 00:54:33 2259 01:25:19 1673 01:52:56 1481 01:49:48 1400
3945 John Allen Male 2017 M45+ 328 00:57:40 2856 01:36:11 2875 02:10:04 2754 02:07:11 2786
3952 Phil Allen Male 2076 M40+ 394 00:57:00 2749 01:35:33 2824 02:12:18 2867 02:08:39 2848
1794 Carys Allenby Female 188 F35+ 39 Derwent Valley Running Club 00:50:49 1522 01:23:09 1442 01:50:51 1323 01:49:02 1342
3425 Pauline Allison Female 960 F55+ 30 00:57:56 2895 01:37:11 2947 02:18:31 3170 02:13:52 3128
4201 Stephen Allison Male DNF MOPEN DNF Knutsford Tri Club 00:57:53 2884 01:32:01 2484 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3931 Susie Allott Female 535 FOPEN 197 00:55:58 2575 01:31:11 2386 02:03:51 2327 02:00:06 2282
931 Ali Alssaadi Male 430 M40+ 84 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:12 546 01:11:37 470 01:35:22 468 01:34:27 458
2562 Graham Alton Male 1791 M50+ 182 00:53:57 2136 01:30:15 2269 02:03:47 2321 02:01:33 2390
3109 Dave Ambler Male 1905 M60+ 41 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:56:54 2728 01:32:28 2539 02:06:34 2533 02:03:47 2558
2790 Ruth Amin Female 1118 F35+ 219 Belle Vue Racers 01:04:36 3537 01:46:57 3487 02:25:59 3442 02:21:38 3426
4420 Lindsey Anders Female 596 FOPEN 213 Warrington Road Runners 00:56:23 2637 01:32:31 2548 02:05:32 2461 02:02:35 2474
1395 Mark Anderson Male 611 M40+ 126 00:44:40 584 01:15:13 690 01:40:21 677 01:39:58 718
3304 Robert Anderson Male 1404 M50+ 136 00:51:23 1643 01:25:22 1681 01:56:17 1712 01:54:24 1759
535 Lesley Anderson Female 358 F40+ 77 00:52:51 1924 01:28:03 2034 01:58:29 1891 01:56:34 1964
4971 Vicky Anderson Female 377 F45+ 42 00:53:40 2083 01:29:35 2192 01:59:04 1940 01:58:24 2117
1557 Natalie Anderton Female 711 FOPEN 262 00:57:54 2889 01:35:32 2823 02:09:30 2707 02:05:55 2706
5085 James Anderton Male 2407 M40+ 453 01:12:23 3736 02:01:30 3711 02:44:41 3683 02:41:00 3681
2878 Karen Andrew Female 975 F50+ 74 Marple Runners 01:01:38 3348 01:41:37 3245 02:19:02 3192 02:15:32 3189
5271 Stephen Andrews Male 1845 MOPEN 849 00:53:05 1983 01:30:11 2258 02:05:02 2423 02:02:52 2498
862 Stephen Angus Male 2124 M50+ 220 00:55:49 2547 01:35:12 2789 02:13:51 2963 02:10:29 2953
5231 Tim Ansell Male 1172 MOPEN 567 00:52:04 1775 01:23:31 1484 01:51:31 1385 01:48:10 1261
1117 Annie Anstey Female 697 FOPEN 256 00:56:38 2684 01:34:25 2716 02:08:58 2675 02:07:28 2798
2609 Nicola Anti Female 334 FOPEN 117 00:52:35 1878 01:25:49 1743 01:57:34 1803 01:52:37 1601
3917 David Antrobus Male 1957 MOPEN 891 00:56:32 2668 01:33:52 2671 02:08:23 2637 02:05:05 2657
4849 Anastasios Apergis Male 477 MOPEN 259 00:41:53 356 01:11:39 472 01:36:56 522 01:36:33 540
3871 Alan Appleton Male 2087 M55+ 113 00:55:34 2496 01:33:05 2616 02:12:42 2886 02:08:43 2849
4296 Cath Applewhite Female 431 F45+ 47 00:52:18 1815 01:27:26 1944 02:00:37 2065 01:57:56 2076
570 Anandi Arasaratnam Female 1232 F35+ 240 01:08:49 3683 01:54:03 3638 02:36:39 3619 02:31:45 3606
4871 Adam Arcas-White Male 741 MOPEN 373 00:46:52 866 01:16:24 782 01:42:58 830 01:41:06 784
3202 Barry Archbold Male 44 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:16 49 00:58:32 50 01:17:34 46 01:17:32 46
53 Debra Archer Female 607 F50+ 40 00:55:11 2415 01:31:52 2467 02:05:50 2489 02:02:50 2495
1205 Donna Archibald Female 90 FOPEN 33 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:47:07 915 01:16:55 837 01:42:59 832 01:41:15 790
1876 David Arden Male 129 MOPEN 84 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:38:19 149 01:02:37 136 01:23:15 137 01:22:46 129
1832 Paul Arden Male 2207 MOPEN 994 01:02:24 3409 01:41:27 3237 02:18:20 3159 02:13:20 3101
2856 Phil Ardern Male 1932 M50+ 196 00:54:57 2354 01:30:47 2333 02:07:27 2585 02:02:46 2489
569 Damaris Areba Female 2 FOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:34:32 35 00:57:46 42 01:16:45 41 01:16:45 41
2987 James Argyle Male 711 M40+ 151 00:45:09 635 01:15:38 719 01:42:30 798 01:42:13 851
629 Robert Arnold Male 2396 M55+ 131 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:07:55 3657 01:54:44 3649 02:40:06 3657 02:35:03 3642
4906 Iraitz Arrospide Male 7 MOPEN 7 City Of Sheffield And Dearne A 00:31:39 8 00:52:20 8 01:09:10 7 01:09:09 7
2315 Mike Arrowsmith Male 918 M40+ 193 00:47:28 961 01:18:15 945 01:46:53 1052 01:45:45 1079
3058 Daniel Arrowsmith Male 2409 MOPEN 1072 01:15:12 3765 02:04:54 3738 02:45:02 3687 02:39:41 3675
3932 David Arthur Male 690 MOPEN 351 00:45:09 636 01:15:18 693 01:41:57 772 01:41:19 795
531 Claire Ash Female 931 F35+ 195 00:57:35 2842 01:39:33 3103 02:17:14 3120 02:14:07 3138
2166 Mike Ashby Male 134 MOPEN 86 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:45 164 01:03:30 151 01:23:24 142 01:23:18 141
2165 Hayley Ashby Female 10 F35+ 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:00 174 01:03:59 158 01:24:27 153 01:24:22 153
3347 Ian Ashcroft Male 888 M70+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:13 1098 01:20:08 1134 01:46:19 1017 01:45:55 1090
2614 Ian Ashenden Male 648 M40+ 135 00:46:16 780 01:16:13 768 01:41:03 719 01:39:43 704
5224 James Ashford Male 106 MOPEN 70 Chorlton Runners 00:37:28 108 01:01:53 110 01:22:12 113 01:22:06 114
553 Christopher Ashford Male 2418 M50+ 258 01:09:37 3699 02:00:14 3699 02:48:24 3710 02:43:20 3699
552 Pamela Ashford Female 1293 F50+ 97 01:09:37 3698 02:00:14 3700 02:48:24 3711 02:43:20 3698
1582 James Ashley Male 387 M40+ 75 00:43:17 457 01:11:19 451 01:33:43 411 01:33:22 415
2802 Rebecca Ashley Female 387 F40+ 86 00:52:22 1830 01:27:39 1977 01:59:14 1958 01:57:32 2043