Showing 1 to 100 of 3796 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1012 Mark Ross Male DNF M45+ DNF Belle Vue Racers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1242 Elizabeth Worsley Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1357 Mark Ferns Male DNF M55+ DNF Sale Harriers Manchester 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1437 Adrian Hart Male 1777 MOPEN 822 0 0 02:03:30 2298 02:00:02 2275
2335 Claire Bates Female 1331 F35+ 262 0 0 03:08:38 3769 0
2389 Matthew Harrison Male 1859 MOPEN 852 0 0 02:05:18 2446 02:01:06 2350
3049 Mark Pollard Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3342 Robert Simon Woolley Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
37 David Laithwaite Male 1089 M50+ 99 0 0 01:50:01 1265 01:48:50 1322
370 Robert Boon Male 435 M55+ 12 Boalloy Running Club 0 0 01:35:27 473 01:34:50 475
3719 Lisa Whiteley Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4067 Rachael Raymond Female 1184 FOPEN 447 0 01:04:44 182 02:30:49 3544 02:27:38 3554
4280 Gerry OKeeffe Male DNF M50+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
504 Georgina Webb Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
960 Linnea Freear Female DNF FOPEN DNF Christies 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
982 Thomas Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
566 Josphat Kipkemoi Male 1 MOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:29:34 1 00:49:14 1 01:04:59 1 01:04:59 1
2464 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 3 MOPEN 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:04 2 00:50:04 2 01:06:18 3 01:06:18 3
567 Barnaba Kipkoech Male 2 MOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:30:04 3 00:50:04 3 01:06:09 2 01:06:09 2
1793 Tadele Geremew Mulugeta Male 123 MOPEN 81 Elswick Harriers 00:30:52 4 00:51:54 6 01:23:01 130 01:23:01 135
2574 Jack Morris Male 4 MOPEN 4 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:30:53 5 00:50:45 4 01:07:20 4 01:07:19 4
5033 Chris Farrell Male 5 MOPEN 5 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:31:34 6 00:51:36 5 01:07:53 5 01:07:52 5
4704 Russell Bentley Male 6 MOPEN 6 Kent Ac 00:31:38 7 00:52:19 7 01:09:06 6 01:09:04 6
4906 Iraitz Arrospide Male 7 MOPEN 7 City Of Sheffield And Dearne A 00:31:39 8 00:52:20 8 01:09:10 7 01:09:09 7
2021 Gareth Lowe Male 9 M40+ 2 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:10 9 00:53:11 9 01:10:10 9 01:10:10 9
5245 Richard Burney Male 8 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:32:10 10 00:53:11 10 01:09:56 8 01:09:56 8
324 Gavin Tomlinson Male 10 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:16 11 00:53:12 11 01:10:19 10 01:10:18 10
4927 Michael Cayton Male 13 MOPEN 10 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:32:55 12 00:54:14 13 01:11:38 13 01:11:37 13
2480 Gareth Raven Male 11 M40+ 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:55 13 00:54:04 12 01:11:09 11 01:11:08 11
4492 Neil Pendlebury Male 15 MOPEN 12 Leigh Harriers & Ac 00:32:59 14 00:54:24 15 01:11:48 15 01:11:46 15
1008 James Savage Male 14 MOPEN 11 Kent Ac 00:32:59 15 00:54:24 16 01:11:48 14 01:11:46 14
849 Matthew Shaw Male 12 MOPEN 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:00 16 00:54:18 14 01:11:25 12 01:11:24 12
833 Will Beauchamp Male 17 MOPEN 14 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:01 17 00:54:32 17 01:12:32 17 01:12:32 17
4022 Mark Offord Male 16 MOPEN 13 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:33:19 18 00:54:41 18 01:12:02 16 01:12:00 16
104 Karl Darcy Male 18 MOPEN 15 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 19 00:55:12 19 01:12:47 18 01:12:45 18
1972 Rob Webb Male 20 MOPEN 17 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:38 20 00:55:19 20 01:13:02 20 01:13:00 20
568 Teresiah Omosa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Run Fast 00:34:11 21 00:56:32 27 01:14:49 24 01:14:49 24
2271 Mark Walker Male 21 MOPEN 18 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:11 22 00:56:16 24 01:14:11 21 01:14:10 21
11 Paul Thompson Male 37 M40+ 9 Bournville Harriers 00:34:14 23 00:57:10 33 01:16:29 38 01:16:28 38
557 Stuart Hawkes Male 19 MOPEN 16 Amazing Feet Running Club 00:34:21 24 00:55:45 21 01:12:49 19 01:12:46 19
6 Mark Crabtree Male 25 MOPEN 21 Gade Valley Harriers 00:34:22 25 00:56:41 28 01:15:01 26 01:14:59 26
5146 Chris Williams Male 23 MOPEN 20 Queensbury Running Club 00:34:22 26 00:56:32 26 01:14:45 23 01:14:43 23
2035 Matthew Lewis Male 40 MOPEN 28 Windrush Triathlon Club 00:34:23 27 00:57:45 41 01:17:03 42 01:17:02 42
1732 Tim Kennedy Male 22 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:23 28 00:56:18 25 01:14:29 22 01:14:26 22
5080 Matt Bond Male DNF MOPEN DNF Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:23 29 00:55:47 22 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2826 Dave Norman Male DNF MOPEN DNF Altrincham & District AC 00:34:23 30 00:55:49 23 DNF DNF DNF DNF
680 Paul Sankey Male 27 M45+ 2 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:34:24 31 00:56:52 29 01:15:15 28 01:15:14 28
4460 Simon Courtney Male 35 MOPEN 25 Stadium Runners 00:34:26 32 00:57:28 37 01:16:00 36 01:15:57 36
2988 Rob Downs Male 28 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:27 33 00:57:08 32 01:15:23 29 01:15:21 29
5029 Mark Jones Male 41 MOPEN 29 Newport Harriers 00:34:31 34 00:57:36 40 01:17:07 43 01:17:06 43
569 Damaris Areba Female 2 FOPEN 2 Run Fast 00:34:32 35 00:57:46 42 01:16:45 41 01:16:45 41
40 Andrew Buttery Male 24 M45+ 1 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:34:39 36 00:57:03 30 01:15:00 25 01:14:57 25
208 Marc Penn Male 33 M40+ 6 St Bees Triers 00:34:39 37 00:57:13 34 01:15:50 34 01:15:47 34
4004 Matthew Kelly Male 45 MOPEN 31 Altrincham & District AC 00:34:43 38 00:57:54 45 01:17:39 47 01:17:34 47
1123 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 30 M40+ 5 Chorlton Runners 00:34:45 39 00:57:14 35 01:15:36 31 01:15:34 31
1051 Ben McCormack Male 29 M40+ 4 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 40 00:57:14 36 01:15:33 30 01:15:31 30
968 Steve McCarron Male 34 M40+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:46 41 00:57:28 38 01:15:58 35 01:15:56 35
839 Jon Harrison Male 26 MOPEN 22 Chorlton Runners 00:34:46 42 00:57:08 31 01:15:03 27 01:15:02 27
4967 Chris Donnelly Male 38 MOPEN 26 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:49 43 00:57:48 43 01:16:42 39 01:16:40 39
2868 Paul Brooks Male 36 M40+ 8 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:34:50 44 00:57:53 44 01:16:19 37 01:16:18 37
2507 Scott Matthews Male 39 MOPEN 27 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:34:59 45 00:57:58 47 01:16:44 40 01:16:42 40
3622 John-henry Charles Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:35:04 46 00:58:16 49 01:17:51 48 01:17:44 48
22 Richard Powell Male 43 MOPEN 30 West Bromwich Harriers 00:35:11 47 00:58:36 51 01:17:28 45 01:17:25 45
3663 Andrew Whittingham Male 42 M45+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:13 48 00:58:15 48 01:17:14 44 01:17:13 44
3202 Barry Archbold Male 44 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:35:16 49 00:58:32 50 01:17:34 46 01:17:32 46
4518 Gary McNamara Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:35:17 50 00:57:31 39 01:15:42 32 01:15:38 32
1778 Tom Livermore Male 32 MOPEN 24 London Heathside Runners AC 00:35:18 51 00:57:55 46 01:15:48 33 01:15:46 33
4818 Philip Sewell Male 61 MOPEN 44 Leeds University Ac/cc Club 00:35:22 52 00:59:10 54 01:19:11 64 01:19:07 64
703 Paul Wathan Male 81 MOPEN 55 Eryri Harriers 00:35:31 53 01:00:33 77 01:20:54 87 01:20:51 89
581 Fanni Gyurko Female 3 FOPEN 3 Central Ac 00:35:32 54 00:59:06 53 01:18:18 50 01:18:17 51
4427 Richard McGeachie Male 71 MOPEN 50 Halton & Frodsham Harriers 00:35:42 55 00:59:56 63 01:20:02 77 01:19:55 78
4123 Paul Metham Male 56 MOPEN 40 00:35:42 56 00:59:06 52 01:19:00 59 01:18:54 59
2627 Nathaniel Winfield Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:35:46 57 00:59:19 57 01:18:28 54 01:18:23 54
3019 Jonathan Currie Male 97 MOPEN 63 00:35:47 58 01:00:28 76 01:21:47 103 01:21:45 105
700 Dewi Roberts Male 47 M45+ 4 00:35:48 59 00:59:11 55 01:18:10 49 01:18:08 49
32 Christopher Davies Male 48 MOPEN 33 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:35:52 60 00:59:15 56 01:18:19 51 01:18:15 50
1074 James Moles Male 49 M40+ 11 Manchester Frontrunners 00:35:55 61 00:59:27 58 01:18:24 52 01:18:21 52
5299 Chris Yorke Male 88 M45+ 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:04 62 01:01:06 90 01:21:16 94 01:21:15 95
4463 James Clark Male 53 MOPEN 37 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:36:08 63 00:59:44 61 01:18:54 56 01:18:53 58
713 Ben Hartley Male 52 MOPEN 36 Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:11 64 00:59:39 60 01:18:43 55 01:18:39 55
195 Samuel Crawford Male 84 M50+ 3 East Antrim Harriers 00:36:21 65 01:00:39 78 01:21:04 90 01:20:53 90
3823 Matthew Parry Male 50 MOPEN 34 Clapham Chasers 00:36:22 66 00:59:31 59 01:18:26 53 01:18:22 53
3081 Nicholas Hicketts Male 120 MOPEN 79 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:36:23 67 01:01:29 97 01:22:47 127 01:22:41 127
578 Paul Brennan Male 60 MOPEN 43 Trent Park Running Club 00:36:26 68 01:00:07 70 01:19:10 63 01:19:05 63
1764 James Kovacs Male 59 M40+ 12 Salford Harriers & AC 00:36:27 69 01:00:05 66 01:19:09 62 01:19:04 62
2505 Gary Mathews Male 62 M55+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:36:29 70 01:00:07 69 01:19:19 65 01:19:15 66
630 Tanya Seager Female 5 F40+ 1 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:36:29 71 01:00:23 73 01:19:48 71 01:19:44 71
3147 Gareth Griffiths Male 64 MOPEN 46 00:36:30 72 00:59:54 62 01:19:29 68 01:19:16 67
5166 Al Chapman Male 67 MOPEN 48 Pudsey Pacers Rc 00:36:30 73 01:00:23 72 01:19:48 72 01:19:47 72
4529 Richard Hand Male 108 MOPEN 72 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:36:33 74 01:01:00 88 01:22:13 115 01:22:09 116
2567 Neil Thompson Male 79 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:36:33 75 01:00:43 80 01:20:40 85 01:20:32 84
5060 Owen Bishop Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:36:36 76 01:00:01 65 01:18:58 57 01:18:50 56
1539 Peter Abraham Male 69 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:42 77 01:00:39 79 01:19:57 74 01:19:51 76
709 Alison Lavender Female 4 FOPEN 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:42 78 01:00:06 68 01:19:24 66 01:19:22 68
288 Richard Heath Male 80 M40+ 15 00:36:43 79 01:00:59 87 01:20:42 86 01:20:39 86
1947 Steven Pennington Male 65 M45+ 5 Salford Harriers & AC 00:36:44 80 01:00:24 74 01:19:39 69 01:19:35 69
1980 Stephen Young Male 131 M40+ 26 00:36:45 81 01:02:46 139 01:23:19 139 01:23:13 139
4464 Ashley Buck Male 55 MOPEN 39 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:36:46 82 01:00:01 64 01:18:59 58 01:18:52 57
2718 Mike Dixon Male 63 MOPEN 45 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:36:49 83 01:00:19 71 01:19:26 67 01:19:14 65
5263 Michael Metcalfe Male 121 MOPEN 80 Warrington Running Club 00:36:53 84 01:01:20 94 01:22:59 128 01:22:52 131