Showing 1 to 100 of 191 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
200 Dewi Owen Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:13:44 2 00:28:07 1 00:28:07 1
163 Tomos Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:13:42 1 00:28:11 2 00:28:11 2
208 Chris Yorke Male 3 MV40 1 NWRRC 00:14:36 5 00:29:42 3 00:29:42 4
36 Malcolm Davies Male 4 MOPEN 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:14:33 4 00:29:42 4 00:29:41 3
24 Ryan Cain Male 5 MU20 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:14:18 3 00:30:30 5 00:30:29 5
203 Phil Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:14:37 6 00:30:34 6 00:30:32 6
184 Lawrence Washington Male 7 MV40 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:26 9 00:31:27 7 00:31:25 7
78 Goronwy Hughes Male 8 MV40 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:26 8 00:31:42 8 00:31:41 8
33 Edward Davies Male 9 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:15:45 11 00:32:14 9 00:32:10 9
90 Aron Huw Jones Male 10 MU20 2 00:15:18 7 00:32:22 10 00:32:22 10
133 Gareth Owen Male 11 MV40 4 00:15:48 12 00:32:32 11 00:32:31 11
134 Martin Owen Male 12 MOPEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:38 10 00:32:35 12 00:32:33 12
64 Jason Harper Male 13 MV40 5 00:16:13 13 00:33:51 13 00:33:47 13
89 Alan Jones Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:16:19 14 00:33:54 14 00:33:53 15
1 Fiona Alexander Female 1 FV40 1 00:16:52 16 00:33:56 15 00:33:52 14
57 Rhodri Gomer Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:17:14 18 00:35:07 16 00:34:57 16
83 Lisa Hughes Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:17:04 17 00:35:07 17 00:35:05 17
165 Mor Meurig Owen Rowlands Male 16 MV40 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:48 15 00:35:19 18 00:35:17 18
45 Dave Ellis Male 17 MOPEN 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:14 19 00:35:36 19 00:35:33 20
73 Nigel Holmes Male 18 MV50 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:15 20 00:35:37 20 00:35:32 19
23 Patrick Cain Male 19 MV50 2 00:17:27 22 00:35:42 21 00:35:39 21
35 Jacqui Loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 MALDWYN H 00:17:18 21 00:36:11 22 00:36:07 22
105 Richard Jones Male 20 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:27 23 00:36:37 23 00:36:35 24
50 Maldwyn Evans Male 21 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:34 24 00:36:37 24 00:36:35 26
166 Rhys Rowlands Male 22 MU20 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:50 25 00:36:38 25 00:36:35 25
40 Eurwyn Edwards Male 23 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:00 27 00:36:41 26 00:36:38 27
201 Mark Rigby Male 24 MV50 4 00:17:54 26 00:36:41 27 00:36:34 23
141 Anthony Price Male 25 MV50 5 00:18:24 29 00:37:32 28 00:37:25 28
5 Darren Baker Male 26 MV40 7 00:18:39 32 00:37:49 29 00:37:39 30
182 Chris Vincent Male 27 MV50 6 00:18:54 36 00:37:53 30 00:37:37 29
28 Jane Cooper Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:18:36 31 00:38:08 31 00:38:06 33
77 Dan Hughes Male 28 MOPEN 10 00:18:27 30 00:38:11 32 00:38:08 34
131 Alan Owen Male 29 MV40 8 00:18:52 35 00:38:16 33 00:38:05 31
139 Sara Parry Edwards Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:18:55 37 00:38:25 34 00:38:06 32
75 Chris Hoult Male 30 MV40 9 PARA FIT HOPLITES 00:19:09 40 00:38:54 35 00:38:41 35
63 Emma Hanson Female 6 FOPEN 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:36 46 00:38:58 36 00:38:51 36
101 Mark Jones Male 31 MV40 10 PORTMEIRION 00:18:24 28 00:39:00 37 00:38:54 37
136 Rhodri Owen Male 32 MOPEN 11 00:19:08 39 00:39:11 38 00:38:59 38
27 James Birks Male 33 MOPEN 12 00:18:50 34 00:39:26 39 00:39:13 39
195 Paul Wilson Male 34 MV40 11 SWINTON RC 00:19:01 38 00:39:29 40 00:39:17 40
25 Jonathan Chafer Male 35 MOPEN 13 00:18:40 33 00:39:30 41 00:39:23 41
84 Natalie Hughes Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:19:48 47 00:40:07 42 00:40:02 42
100 Malcolm R Jones Male 36 MV60 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:34 44 00:40:14 43 00:40:12 44
202 Catrin Glyn Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:19:24 43 00:40:16 44 00:40:10 43
107 Carla Lauder Female 9 FOPEN 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:19:35 45 00:40:19 45 00:40:17 46
169 Stephen Shakespeare Male 37 MV40 12 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:19:19 42 00:40:20 46 00:40:14 45
128 Kieran Mutch Male 38 MOPEN 14 00:19:11 41 00:40:49 47 00:40:39 48
85 Owain Hughes Male 39 MOPEN 15 00:20:06 50 00:40:52 48 00:40:33 47
148 Jill Riley Female 10 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:59 48 00:41:03 49 00:40:52 49
204 Graeme Stringer Male 40 MV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:29 57 00:41:12 50 00:40:59 51
111 Rebeca Lloyd Female 11 FOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:24 55 00:41:13 51 00:41:09 55
76 Richard Howells Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:20:37 63 00:41:17 52 00:41:06 54
146 David Raybone Male 42 MV50 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:31 60 00:41:19 53 00:41:06 53
180 Drew Thompson Male 43 MOPEN 17 RUNSTRONG 00:20:02 49 00:41:19 54 00:40:55 50
210 Dave Wells Male 44 MOPEN 18 00:20:33 61 00:41:32 55 00:41:05 52
8 Vicki Barlow Female 12 FOPEN 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:20:20 52 00:41:52 56 00:41:38 57
196 Jayne Wyche Female 13 FV40 2 00:20:23 54 00:41:52 57 00:41:32 56
115 Llinos Lloyd Marples Female 14 FOPEN 11 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:37 64 00:41:52 58 00:41:48 58
18 Gary Brindle Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:20:18 51 00:41:59 59 00:41:55 59
74 Alice Horwood Female 15 FOPEN 12 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:20:38 66 00:42:02 60 00:41:56 60
199 Dylan Llyr-Jones Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:23:26 105 00:42:10 61 00:41:56 61
153 Elena Gwyn Roberts Female 16 FOPEN 13 00:20:29 58 00:42:10 62 00:41:59 62
125 Terry Morris Male 47 MV40 13 BENTHAM BEAGLES 00:20:37 62 00:42:24 63 00:42:15 63
135 Rachel Owen Female 17 FOPEN 14 UK ATHLETES 00:20:40 68 00:42:32 64 00:42:29 64
53 Caroline Farr Female 18 FV40 3 THE DOLLIES 00:20:40 67 00:42:39 65 00:42:33 65
108 Grant Leach Male 48 MOPEN 21 00:20:24 56 00:42:39 66 00:42:34 66
209 Sioned Mair-Green Female 19 FOPEN 15 00:21:09 71 00:43:01 67 00:42:34 67
189 Evan Williams Male 49 MV50 9 L&A FITNESS 00:20:21 53 00:43:01 68 00:42:51 70
190 Griff Williams Male 50 MU20 4 00:20:30 59 00:43:05 69 00:42:37 68
188 Dewi Williams Male 51 MV40 14 00:21:08 70 00:43:08 70 00:42:42 69
61 Greg Grundy Male 52 MV40 15 00:21:58 81 00:43:21 71 00:42:58 71
179 Gari Thomas Male 53 MOPEN 22 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:57 69 00:43:34 72 00:43:31 74
48 Gwenan Evans Female 20 FOPEN 16 00:21:56 79 00:43:36 73 00:43:14 72
164 Alan Robinson Male 54 MV50 10 FORCES UK FITNESS 00:20:38 65 00:43:39 74 00:43:19 73
87 Leonard Jackson Male 55 MV50 11 NWRRC 00:21:24 74 00:43:41 75 00:43:32 75
37 Dave Desmond Male 56 MV40 16 00:21:14 72 00:43:56 76 00:43:48 77
194 Caroline Wilson Female 21 FV50 2 00:21:35 75 00:43:59 77 00:43:42 76
174 Elaine Sutton Female 22 FV40 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:21:15 73 00:44:01 78 00:43:52 78
95 Julie Jones Female 23 FV40 5 00:21:55 78 00:44:39 79 00:44:16 79
47 Geraint Evans Male 57 MV50 12 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:41 76 00:44:47 80 00:44:44 81
211 Jodie Thomas Female 24 FOPEN 17 00:21:43 77 00:44:51 81 00:44:38 80
112 Peter Lowe Male 58 MOPEN 23 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:58 80 00:44:59 82 00:44:51 82
173 Hannah Stokes Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:22:09 83 00:45:02 83 00:44:53 83
207 Emily Young Female 26 FOPEN 19 00:22:27 86 00:45:28 84 00:45:21 84
157 Kathryn Roberts Female 27 FV40 6 00:22:06 82 00:45:30 85 00:45:27 86
4 Rhian Atherton Female 28 FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 00:22:25 85 00:45:45 86 00:45:26 85
168 Patrick Salmon Male 59 MV40 17 00:22:48 91 00:46:15 87 00:45:54 87
191 Gwyndaf Williams Male 60 MV40 18 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:22:48 92 00:46:17 88 00:45:56 88
138 Elen Wyn Parry Female 29 FOPEN 21 00:22:41 88 00:46:20 89 00:46:14 90
56 Carol Gittins Female 30 FV40 7 00:22:47 90 00:46:21 90 00:46:07 89
167 Karl Sadil Male 61 MOPEN 24 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:22:44 89 00:46:38 91 00:46:37 93
177 Emma Tarry Female 31 FV40 8 00:22:21 84 00:46:39 92 00:46:19 91
113 Emma Macarthur Female 32 FV40 9 00:23:19 103 00:46:54 93 00:46:33 92
140 Bethan Preston Female 33 FV40 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:53 93 00:47:05 94 00:47:03 95
46 Sian Ellis Female 34 FOPEN 22 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:07 99 00:47:15 95 00:47:10 98
171 Michael Shone Male 62 MV40 19 RUNSTRONG 00:23:11 101 00:47:18 96 00:46:54 94
118 Joanne Mcdonald Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:23:18 102 00:47:25 97 00:47:05 96
205 Julia Muehling Female 36 FOPEN 24 00:23:23 104 00:47:25 98 00:47:10 97
69 Keith Hoisington Male 63 MV40 20 00:23:07 97 00:47:28 99 00:47:17 99
116 Shannon Mash Female 37 FOPEN 25 00:23:07 98 00:47:45 100 00:47:34 103