Showing 101 to 200 of 419 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
331 Mario Ricciardi Male 94 MSVET 13 Manx Tri Club 00:08:37 156 00:02:00 29 00:13:08 50 00:10:11 43 00:10:10 45 00:36:27 43 00:01:14 37 00:26:44 269 01:15:00 101
204 Ian Palfrey Male 95 MVET 29 Preston Harrier 00:10:58 287 00:02:50 108 00:14:24 120 00:11:08 105 00:10:58 94 00:39:47 104 00:01:39 132 00:19:50 50 01:15:02 102
212 Chris Price Male 96 MVET 30 00:08:24 138 00:03:45 207 00:14:14 112 00:10:55 90 00:10:52 85 00:39:19 93 00:02:30 291 00:21:12 89 01:15:09 103
145 Carl Hagg Male 97 MSEN 48 00:08:15 131 00:03:00 127 00:13:59 92 00:10:54 89 00:11:00 97 00:39:16 91 00:01:39 133 00:23:01 158 01:15:10 104
21 Tim Dixon Male 98 MSEN 49 00:09:06 199 00:02:39 90 00:14:04 100 00:10:51 85 00:10:49 81 00:38:55 87 00:01:45 162 00:22:49 153 01:15:12 105
259 Ryan Hodgson Male 99 MSEN 50 00:05:52 9 00:02:07 40 00:15:03 166 00:12:01 179 00:11:53 169 00:42:23 165 00:02:34 296 00:22:18 134 01:15:12 106
90 Stuart Ellis Male 100 MVET 31 mersey tri 00:09:33 226 00:03:53 218 00:13:26 65 00:09:54 32 00:09:51 30 00:36:09 40 00:01:48 178 00:23:55 191 01:15:17 107
285 Zane Badham Male 101 MVET 32 00:08:08 127 00:02:40 92 00:14:17 116 00:11:36 143 00:11:26 126 00:40:39 120 00:01:52 189 00:22:04 124 01:15:20 108
320 Richard Mercer Male 102 MVET 33 00:07:28 73 00:02:05 38 00:14:51 157 00:11:19 116 00:11:27 127 00:41:00 135 00:01:23 71 00:23:26 174 01:15:20 109
65 Stuart Roberts Male 103 MSEN 51 00:10:17 263 00:03:56 223 00:12:43 36 00:10:06 41 00:10:10 44 00:36:05 39 00:01:48 175 00:23:18 171 01:15:22 110
295 Tim Boyd Male 104 MSEN 52 00:09:02 196 00:02:36 80 00:13:43 77 00:11:00 93 00:10:55 89 00:38:49 82 00:01:26 79 00:23:34 178 01:15:24 111
100 Justin Fowlis Male 105 MVET 34 00:11:01 288 00:04:03 233 00:13:12 53 00:10:34 60 00:10:44 76 00:37:37 56 00:01:57 211 00:21:00 83 01:15:37 112
299 John Farrington Male 106 MSEN 53 HMCC 00:06:58 43 00:03:42 199 00:13:18 58 00:10:38 66 00:10:28 59 00:37:38 57 00:02:05 234 00:25:18 236 01:15:39 113
206 Michael Worthington Male 107 MSVET 14 00:08:58 191 00:03:21 161 00:14:04 99 00:11:16 114 00:11:02 101 00:39:34 99 00:01:35 112 00:22:18 135 01:15:45 114
356 Sara Lang Female 8 FSEN 7 Southport Swimm 00:06:26 19 00:02:16 50 00:14:57 160 00:12:14 199 00:12:07 191 00:42:53 185 00:01:23 67 00:22:54 157 01:15:50 115
278 Laura Sayer-Hall Female 9 FSEN 8 Chester Triathl 00:08:04 115 00:02:02 31 00:14:49 156 00:12:11 191 00:12:23 209 00:42:50 181 00:01:18 50 00:21:39 106 01:15:51 116
301 Mark Lancaster Male 108 MVET 35 merseytri 00:08:06 123 00:02:46 96 00:14:42 143 00:11:24 122 00:11:23 120 00:40:45 125 00:01:48 177 00:22:31 144 01:15:54 117
208 Chris Bennett Male 109 MSEN 54 Astley & tyldes 00:09:30 220 00:01:53 23 00:14:33 134 00:11:46 159 00:11:54 171 00:41:45 150 00:01:29 88 00:21:27 97 01:16:02 118
180 Darren Culshaw Male 110 MSEN 55 RAF Triathlon 00:10:00 248 00:03:33 182 00:13:25 63 00:10:41 72 00:10:31 62 00:37:48 60 00:03:01 316 00:21:56 118 01:16:16 119
303 Steve Williams Male 111 MSVET 15 00:07:54 104 00:03:42 197 00:13:52 87 00:10:24 52 00:10:33 65 00:37:52 62 00:02:19 275 00:24:32 208 01:16:16 120
288 Gary Mollard Male 112 MVET 36 00:07:38 86 00:03:46 208 00:14:45 152 00:11:20 118 00:10:57 90 00:40:20 113 00:01:36 119 00:23:01 159 01:16:18 121
363 Natasha Newell Female 10 FVET 1 Tri Preston 00:06:19 16 00:02:21 58 00:14:09 104 00:11:25 123 00:11:34 137 00:40:45 124 00:01:53 197 00:25:04 225 01:16:21 122
209 Tom Fanning Male 113 MSVET 16 00:07:33 77 00:03:22 163 00:14:36 138 00:11:36 144 00:12:02 185 00:41:39 146 00:01:16 43 00:22:40 149 01:16:27 123
274 Philip North Male 114 MSVET 17 00:07:33 78 00:02:25 64 00:14:27 124 00:11:44 157 00:11:40 147 00:41:13 138 00:01:30 93 00:23:51 187 01:16:30 124
201 Steve Waterhouse Male 115 MVET 37 00:08:41 166 00:03:24 165 00:14:00 94 00:11:15 113 00:11:05 104 00:40:04 110 00:02:06 236 00:22:20 136 01:16:33 125
300 Stephen Bate Male 116 MSEN 56 00:06:56 40 00:02:14 46 00:14:42 144 00:12:02 180 00:11:58 181 00:42:08 159 00:01:37 120 00:24:02 196 01:16:55 126
223 Mark Logan Male 117 MVET 38 Total Tri Train 00:09:13 206 00:03:08 140 00:14:28 128 00:11:13 109 00:11:25 124 00:40:57 131 00:02:08 241 00:21:32 103 01:16:56 127
200 Patrick Taberner Male 118 MJUN 7 00:08:10 128 00:02:36 84 00:15:27 200 00:12:00 177 00:11:36 142 00:42:24 166 00:01:41 142 00:22:09 128 01:16:59 128
97 Simon Roberts Male 119 MSEN 57 drafting 02:00 00:09:55 242 00:02:34 76 00:14:27 126 00:11:44 156 00:11:41 150 00:41:14 140 00:01:44 153 00:19:46 48 01:17:11 129
173 Paul Mckay Male 120 MSEN 58 00:09:27 214 00:03:12 149 00:14:33 133 00:11:34 138 00:11:15 116 00:40:44 123 00:01:45 160 00:22:06 126 01:17:11 130
244 Gary Cookson Male 121 MVET 39 Weaver Warriors 00:08:18 133 00:03:06 139 00:14:52 158 00:11:42 154 00:11:34 138 00:41:37 145 00:01:57 210 00:22:24 138 01:17:21 131
401 Jack Tommony Male 122 MSEN 59 Bentley 00:09:09 203 00:04:12 246 00:14:01 96 00:11:07 103 00:11:07 106 00:39:20 94 00:03:13 324 00:21:31 102 01:17:24 132
326 Philip Dowd Male 123 MVET 40 MERSEY TRI 00:07:25 71 00:03:30 178 00:15:05 169 00:11:35 142 00:11:45 154 00:42:09 161 00:01:51 187 00:22:31 143 01:17:24 133
220 Andrew Gaskell Male 124 MVET 41 Wigan triathlon 00:08:53 183 00:03:10 146 00:15:10 174 00:12:17 202 00:11:52 165 00:42:46 177 00:01:27 83 00:21:12 90 01:17:26 134
89 Martin Sears Male 125 MSVET 18 00:10:50 282 00:05:19 309 00:13:28 68 00:10:39 68 00:10:28 58 00:37:45 59 00:01:42 143 00:21:54 116 01:17:27 135
95 Helen Sahgal Female 11 FSEN 9 MeresyTri drafting 02:00 00:10:26 267 00:02:36 83 00:14:55 159 00:11:51 165 00:12:03 186 00:42:12 162 00:01:38 125 00:18:39 24 01:17:29 136
354 Stuart Knowles Male 126 MSEN 60 00:07:11 58 00:02:47 101 00:14:48 155 00:12:04 183 00:11:52 163 00:42:00 156 00:01:50 182 00:23:51 185 01:17:36 137
142 Ronnie Burrows Male 127 MSVET 19 00:10:17 262 00:03:41 194 00:13:27 66 00:10:39 70 00:10:46 78 00:38:16 74 00:02:18 273 00:23:09 162 01:17:39 138
237 Hannah Marshall Female 12 FSEN 10 00:08:05 120 00:02:19 53 00:15:55 230 00:12:40 229 00:12:16 202 00:44:09 211 00:01:01 11 00:22:10 130 01:17:42 139
68 Darren Barton Male 128 MVET 42 00:08:41 167 00:05:06 303 00:14:48 154 00:11:28 130 00:11:09 111 00:40:42 121 00:01:52 190 00:21:24 94 01:17:42 140
213 Rob Beer Male 129 MSEN 61 Warrington tria 00:09:26 212 00:03:12 150 00:14:27 125 00:11:26 125 00:11:28 128 00:40:56 129 00:02:19 276 00:21:52 114 01:17:43 141
269 Donald Wilkinson Male 130 MSVET 20 00:07:38 85 00:03:26 169 00:15:01 164 00:11:53 167 00:11:54 173 00:42:24 167 00:02:24 282 00:21:58 120 01:17:48 142
165 Maurice Mchugh Male 131 MSEN 62 00:08:27 142 00:03:31 180 00:14:22 119 00:11:22 120 00:11:41 149 00:40:42 122 00:01:10 26 00:24:04 197 01:17:52 143
286 Claire Bunce Female 13 FSEN 11 Preston Triathl 00:08:01 112 00:02:36 79 00:15:58 233 00:12:25 212 00:12:27 215 00:44:14 216 00:01:41 139 00:21:28 98 01:17:58 144
260 Paul Booker Male 132 MSEN 63 00:10:19 265 00:03:09 145 00:15:04 167 00:12:16 201 00:11:57 177 00:42:44 173 00:01:33 103 00:20:18 66 01:18:01 145
130 Tony Armstrong Male 133 MSVET 21 Tri Preston 00:10:02 251 00:03:21 159 00:14:37 139 00:11:28 129 00:11:35 141 00:41:16 141 00:01:48 174 00:21:37 105 01:18:02 146
225 David Smalley Male 134 MSVET 22 Hop Viners 00:08:15 130 00:02:37 86 00:15:21 190 00:12:06 188 00:11:59 183 00:42:51 182 00:01:13 33 00:23:12 163 01:18:07 147
388 Mark Bades Male 135 MSVET 23 00:09:07 201 00:02:46 98 00:14:45 149 00:11:41 152 00:11:41 148 00:41:27 143 00:01:23 73 00:23:30 176 01:18:11 148
336 Lorraine Thompson Female 14 FVET 2 Racepace 00:07:22 69 00:02:25 63 00:15:41 217 00:12:04 182 00:12:13 198 00:43:57 207 00:01:18 54 00:23:18 170 01:18:18 149
358 Ian Read Male 136 MVET 43 Total Tri Train 00:06:55 38 00:01:04 2 00:17:11 272 00:11:46 161 00:11:32 135 00:43:49 202 00:02:26 285 00:24:09 200 01:18:21 150
85 James Balshaw Male 137 MSEN 64 00:09:46 238 00:04:22 266 00:15:13 176 00:11:45 158 00:11:45 155 00:42:01 158 00:02:42 304 00:19:35 43 01:18:24 151
56 Mark Kenny Male 138 MSEN 65 00:08:29 144 00:04:38 284 00:15:27 203 00:12:34 221 00:12:26 212 00:43:53 203 00:00:55 3 00:20:34 72 01:18:28 152
314 Paul Hamilton Male 139 MVET 44 Warrington Tri 00:07:21 68 00:04:03 234 00:14:24 121 00:11:46 160 00:11:30 131 00:40:52 128 00:01:34 110 00:24:44 215 01:18:32 153
393 Paul ODee Male 140 MVET 45 00:07:58 108 00:03:31 181 00:14:19 117 00:11:29 131 00:10:59 95 00:40:15 111 00:03:10 320 00:24:08 199 01:19:01 154
305 Charlotte Hartley Female 15 FSEN 12 Rossendale Tria 00:07:15 64 00:03:27 172 00:15:24 196 00:12:13 195 00:12:15 201 00:43:36 195 00:01:30 95 00:23:15 165 01:19:02 155
140 Joe Connor Male 141 MSEN 66 00:09:55 244 00:03:51 212 00:14:45 151 00:11:33 137 00:11:50 161 00:41:54 154 00:02:13 262 00:21:21 93 01:19:14 156
16 Benjamin Johnson Male 142 MSEN 67 00:08:34 151 00:03:21 157 00:16:33 249 00:12:55 237 00:12:44 233 00:45:46 238 00:01:19 57 00:20:17 64 01:19:15 157
236 Paul Masheder Male 143 MSEN 68 00:06:59 44 00:02:51 109 00:15:50 225 00:12:05 185 00:12:28 217 00:44:06 209 00:01:23 72 00:23:59 192 01:19:17 158
324 Chris Coleman Male 144 MSEN 69 00:06:43 28 00:04:00 230 00:15:27 201 00:12:34 220 00:12:44 234 00:44:12 215 00:01:52 194 00:22:37 148 01:19:23 159
321 Elizabeth Riley Female 16 FSEN 13 Manchester Tria 00:06:56 39 00:02:40 91 00:15:48 224 00:12:38 226 00:12:43 232 00:44:46 224 00:01:23 68 00:23:41 180 01:19:23 160
62 Christopher Wescomb Male 145 MSVET 24 North Shields P 00:11:20 293 00:03:36 188 00:14:31 131 00:11:24 121 00:11:08 109 00:40:26 116 00:02:00 220 00:22:10 129 01:19:30 161
243 Gareth Hughes Male 146 MSEN 70 00:07:46 97 00:03:56 222 00:15:29 206 00:13:02 244 00:12:26 213 00:44:29 219 00:01:27 84 00:21:53 115 01:19:30 162
284 Michael Durkin Male 147 MVET 46 00:07:36 84 00:03:59 228 00:14:28 129 00:11:17 115 00:11:22 119 00:40:26 115 00:01:45 165 00:25:50 247 01:19:34 163
327 John Haworth Male 148 MVET 47 00:07:44 92 00:03:21 160 00:15:14 177 00:12:14 197 00:12:13 197 00:43:18 191 00:03:15 325 00:21:59 121 01:19:35 164
233 Adrian Fitch Male 149 MSVET 25 00:08:52 182 00:04:03 231 00:15:23 194 00:12:24 211 00:11:57 178 00:43:08 188 00:01:19 59 00:22:15 132 01:19:36 165
318 Jo Watts Female 17 FVET 3 Absolute Tri 00:07:46 98 00:02:15 47 00:15:44 221 00:12:22 210 00:12:26 214 00:44:11 214 00:01:40 134 00:23:59 193 01:19:49 166
177 Kelvin Birch Male 150 MVET 48 00:09:32 222 00:02:46 97 00:15:19 186 00:12:14 200 00:12:14 199 00:43:56 205 00:01:52 192 00:21:46 110 01:19:50 167
226 Mark Derbyshire Male 151 MVET 49 St Helens Tri 00:08:29 146 00:03:45 204 00:14:35 135 00:11:21 119 00:11:30 130 00:40:57 132 00:01:41 140 00:25:01 222 01:19:51 168
15 Martin Collier Male 152 MVET 50 Hmcc 00:10:54 284 00:04:58 298 00:13:10 52 00:10:17 47 00:10:16 47 00:36:40 46 00:03:38 330 00:23:43 181 01:19:52 169
292 Chris Walker Male 153 MSEN 71 Ozonefit Race T 00:10:27 269 00:03:24 166 00:15:08 172 00:11:44 155 00:11:39 146 00:41:42 148 00:02:28 287 00:22:00 123 01:19:59 170
190 Andrew Jackson Male 154 MSEN 72 Tri Preston 00:08:33 149 00:03:08 142 00:14:12 107 00:11:06 101 00:11:16 117 00:40:03 109 00:02:07 240 00:26:16 255 01:20:05 171
325 David Maher Male 155 MSEN 73 00:08:41 164 00:05:10 306 00:14:58 161 00:12:01 178 00:12:31 222 00:42:51 183 00:02:06 238 00:21:27 96 01:20:13 172
149 Samantha Jones Female 18 FSEN 14 Stockport Harri 00:08:41 165 00:04:24 272 00:15:19 184 00:12:39 228 00:12:38 231 00:44:10 212 00:01:53 195 00:21:14 92 01:20:20 173
192 Andy Clark Male 156 MVET 51 Glasgow Triathl 00:09:38 230 00:03:35 187 00:15:55 231 00:12:36 224 00:12:30 219 00:44:33 220 00:01:54 199 00:20:47 78 01:20:26 174
185 Oliver Roome Male 157 MJUN 8 00:08:29 145 00:03:57 224 00:14:35 137 00:11:40 150 00:12:09 193 00:41:55 155 00:01:35 114 00:24:34 211 01:20:28 175
155 Stephen George Male 158 MSVET 26 00:09:26 213 00:03:21 162 00:14:41 142 00:11:40 151 00:11:29 129 00:41:25 142 00:01:43 148 00:24:46 216 01:20:39 176
29 Frazer Doyle Male 159 MSEN 74 Bolton United H 00:09:28 217 00:05:47 324 00:15:08 171 00:12:11 192 00:12:03 187 00:42:41 172 00:03:37 329 00:19:17 37 01:20:48 177
132 Paul Kinsley Male 160 MVET 52 00:09:28 216 00:03:29 177 00:15:34 209 00:12:28 214 00:12:37 230 00:43:55 204 00:01:31 97 00:22:33 145 01:20:54 178
181 Colin Sinclair Male 161 MSVET 27 Mersey Tri 00:11:58 305 00:03:17 155 00:14:10 106 00:11:03 97 00:11:07 107 00:39:36 100 00:02:24 284 00:23:45 182 01:20:58 179
102 Stephen Nolan Male 162 MSVET 28 Croston Velo 00:09:01 195 00:04:40 285 00:14:25 123 00:11:30 134 00:11:05 103 00:40:19 112 00:01:50 183 00:25:23 238 01:21:11 180
141 Michael Stanton Male 163 MSEN 75 00:08:45 173 00:03:51 213 00:15:51 226 00:12:33 219 00:12:36 228 00:44:45 223 00:01:30 92 00:22:27 140 01:21:16 181
55 Sam Blakeman Male 164 MSEN 76 Wigan and Distr 00:09:41 236 00:02:59 123 00:15:27 202 00:12:22 209 00:12:33 225 00:44:00 208 00:01:39 129 00:23:17 167 01:21:33 182
175 Phillip Powell Male 165 MSEN 77 00:07:44 93 00:03:35 186 00:15:16 181 00:12:19 204 00:12:06 189 00:43:21 193 00:01:49 179 00:25:14 230 01:21:40 183
279 Rhianna Parkinson Female 19 FSEN 15 00:07:27 72 00:02:54 115 00:16:33 248 00:13:35 268 00:13:17 258 00:47:17 254 00:01:13 34 00:22:53 155 01:21:43 184
383 Beccy Weeks Female 20 FSEN 16 00:08:48 176 00:02:41 93 00:15:17 182 00:12:06 187 00:11:58 180 00:42:47 178 00:01:56 207 00:25:39 242 01:21:49 185
234 George Fielding Male 166 MSVET 29 Swinton RC 00:08:42 169 00:04:12 247 00:15:38 214 00:12:13 194 00:11:54 172 00:43:16 190 00:01:45 159 00:24:01 194 01:21:54 186
101 Lee Morris Male 167 MSEN 78 00:08:00 110 00:04:25 273 00:15:07 170 00:12:06 186 00:12:12 196 00:42:46 176 00:01:45 167 00:25:10 228 01:22:03 187
221 Andy Fisher Male 168 MVET 53 St Helens Tri 00:08:58 192 00:03:02 132 00:14:35 136 00:11:37 146 00:11:52 164 00:41:41 147 00:02:03 228 00:26:21 259 01:22:03 188
280 Joanna Jones Female 21 FSVET 1 00:08:05 118 00:04:23 269 00:15:42 218 00:12:13 196 00:11:56 176 00:43:19 192 00:02:11 254 00:24:11 201 01:22:07 189
146 Mark Bardsley Male 169 MSVET 30 00:08:38 160 00:03:01 131 00:15:03 165 00:11:57 172 00:11:59 182 00:42:22 164 00:01:50 184 00:26:24 260 01:22:13 190
242 Andrew Cooper Male 170 MVET 54 00:09:02 198 00:03:49 211 00:14:31 132 00:11:29 132 00:11:43 152 00:40:58 133 00:02:46 307 00:25:42 243 01:22:15 191
217 Amanda Walsh Female 22 FSVET 2 Racepace 00:09:33 225 00:02:31 70 00:15:20 188 00:11:39 149 00:11:51 162 00:42:48 179 00:01:38 126 00:25:52 251 01:22:21 192
166 Anna OMalley Female 23 FSEN 17 00:09:27 215 00:03:36 189 00:15:40 215 00:13:18 255 00:12:24 211 00:45:00 228 00:01:32 102 00:22:53 156 01:22:26 193
66 Ian Kilroy Male 171 MVET 55 North Cheshire 00:09:29 219 00:04:56 296 00:14:01 97 00:11:00 94 00:10:51 84 00:39:03 89 00:02:14 264 00:26:45 271 01:22:26 194
205 Stephen Finch Male 172 MVET 56 00:08:37 155 00:04:20 260 00:15:05 168 00:11:36 145 00:11:48 159 00:41:51 152 00:01:57 212 00:25:46 246 01:22:28 195
395 David Shorthouse Male 173 MVET 57 00:10:07 255 00:03:15 153 00:15:15 180 00:11:26 126 00:11:26 125 00:41:47 151 00:02:39 300 00:24:54 220 01:22:41 196
151 Matthew Jones Male 174 MSEN 79 00:05:58 10 00:04:37 282 00:15:34 210 00:12:10 189 00:12:19 206 00:43:41 197 00:02:10 249 00:26:24 261 01:22:48 197
47 Mark Bond Male 175 MSVET 31 00:12:55 321 00:04:44 287 00:15:00 163 00:11:57 173 00:12:09 192 00:42:50 180 00:01:17 46 00:21:10 88 01:22:53 198
210 Steve Singleton Male 176 MVET 58 00:08:42 168 00:02:56 119 00:15:30 207 00:12:14 198 00:12:48 237 00:44:23 218 00:01:42 147 00:25:12 229 01:22:53 199
387 Ian Tomlinson Male 177 MSVET 32 Tri Preston 00:09:56 246 00:02:56 118 00:14:38 140 00:11:38 147 00:11:23 121 00:41:09 136 00:01:49 180 00:27:11 279 01:22:59 200