Showing 1 to 56 of 56 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1033 Charlie Sharp Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:27:12 1 01:27:10 1
23 Richard Hunter Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:35:22 2 01:35:19 2
36 Stephen Minnikin Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:37:23 3 01:37:22 3
8 Scott Butterworth Male 4 MV40 1 01:40:31 4 01:40:27 4
1028 Matt Johnson Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:43:56 5 01:43:54 5
1029 Sam Liddell Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:44:52 6 01:44:49 6
1026 Vince Eourdas Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:48:47 7 01:48:41 7
35 Sean Mccormack Male 8 MV50 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:48:56 8 01:48:53 8
47 Emily Sanders Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:50:35 9 01:50:32 9
4 Steve Baker Male 9 MV50 2 01:53:54 10 01:53:51 10
32 Tony Marrs Male 10 MV50 3 01:55:02 11 01:54:59 11
1024 James Belton Male 11 MOPEN 7 01:56:39 12 01:56:34 12
34 Steven Mccormack Male 12 MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:56:54 13 01:56:51 13
46 Rhiannon Robson Female 2 FV35 1 01:58:48 14 01:58:43 14
54 Vicky Williams Female 3 FV35 2 02:01:01 15 02:00:59 15
45 Phil Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 9 02:01:03 16 02:00:59 16
41 Les Park Female 4 FV40 1 TRISMART 02:02:47 17 02:02:42 17
2 Kate Aylward Female 5 FV40 2 02:03:52 18 02:03:41 18
24 Ian Jackson Male 14 MV40 2 02:05:42 19 02:05:34 19
33 Gary Marsh Male 15 MV50 4 02:05:43 20 02:05:35 20
1031 Ange Moore Female 6 FOPEN 2 02:07:22 21 02:07:20 21
20 Sue Harris Female 7 FV35 3 02:08:51 22 02:08:45 22
53 Chris Tym Male 16 MV50 5 02:08:59 23 02:08:55 24
44 Chloe Rafferty Female 8 FV40 3 02:09:00 24 02:08:52 23
1032 Anna Bandall Female 9 FOPEN 3 02:09:04 25 02:08:59 25
10 Matt Cragg Male 17 MOPEN 10 02:09:15 26 02:09:11 26
11 Paul Dakin Male 18 MOPEN 11 02:09:15 27 02:09:12 27
27 Dawn Kenwright Female 10 FV60 1 02:09:38 28 02:09:33 28
40 Llion Ocallaghan Male 19 MOPEN 12 02:10:16 29 02:10:06 29
12 Lisa Dallisson Female 11 FV40 4 02:11:22 30 02:11:15 30
22 Liam Henry Male 20 MOPEN 13 02:12:54 31 02:12:49 31
49 Rowland Sharp Male 21 MV50 6 02:13:16 32 02:13:06 32
29 Andy Lane Male 22 MV40 3 02:14:54 33 02:14:48 34
28 Claire Lane Female 12 FV35 4 02:14:54 34 02:14:47 33
5 Gavin Billington Male 23 MOPEN 14 FIT CAMP WREXHAM 02:15:50 35 02:15:44 35
1034 Grant Willox Male 24 MOPEN 15 02:16:04 36 02:15:58 36
6 Daniel Blight Male 25 MOPEN 16 02:17:30 37 02:17:24 37
9 Chris Collings Male 26 MOPEN 17 02:19:25 38 02:19:21 38
1027 Katie Georgeson Female 13 FOPEN 4 02:19:42 39 02:19:33 39
1025 Bexy Belton Female 14 FOPEN 5 02:21:17 40 02:21:09 40
51 Ian Thomson Male 27 MV50 7 02:21:48 41 02:21:42 42
1 Paul Almond Male 28 MV50 8 02:21:52 42 02:21:41 41
19 John Graville Male 29 MV40 4 02:21:58 43 02:21:54 43
55 Ceris Williams Female 15 FV40 5 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETIC CLUB 02:22:03 44 02:21:55 44
43 Emma Porter Female 16 FOPEN 6 02:25:07 45 02:25:00 46
1030 Craig Lynch Male 30 MOPEN 18 02:25:08 46 02:24:57 45
14 Steve Dunkerley Male 31 MV50 9 02:26:08 47 02:25:56 47
25 Paul Jones Male 32 MV40 5 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:26:10 48 02:26:03 48
30 Lisa Lord Female 17 FV35 5 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:26:10 49 02:26:03 49
3 Rebecca Backshall Female 18 FOPEN 7 02:30:38 50 02:30:31 50
42 Colin Pheasant Male 33 MV60 1 02:39:18 51 02:39:15 51
15 Sharon Edwards Female 19 FV40 6 02:40:53 52 02:40:47 52
52 Pamela Topham Female 20 FV60 2 02:47:05 53 02:46:56 53
38 Marie Motley Female 21 FV50 1 02:48:57 54 02:48:48 55
1036 Eunice Nopondo Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:48:57 55 02:48:48 54
13 Elizabeth Dennett Female 23 FV40 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:48:58 56 02:48:49 56