Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Orme Start Orme Finish Llansannan Chip Time Photo
3 Greg Abbott Male Tri Rivington 00:14:48 00:21:40 02:38:37 04:06:27
6 Naresh Abrol Male 00:17:20 00:26:56 03:31:30 05:59:04
301 Paul Addison Male Liverpool Century RC 00:18:15 00:30:06 03:51:52 06:23:39
8 Will Ainscough Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:26 00:26:24 03:10:52 05:47:18
5245 James Allen Male 00:17:15 00:24:57 03:01:21 05:02:15
303 Julian Allen Male Team Freesat 00:18:32 00:26:50 03:08:14 05:00:47
14 Bobby Arora Male 00:17:32 00:27:18 03:31:38 05:59:07
304 Stuart Askey Male 00:18:43 00:28:37 03:37:36 06:07:50
305 Tristan Aspinall Male 00:17:56 00:25:50 03:18:09 05:25:31
308 Jenna Atkins Female Invictus triathlon club 00:18:09 00:26:31 03:09:41 05:16:32
309 Liam Atkins Male Invictus triathlon club 00:18:11 00:25:11 03:09:42 05:16:32
310 Antony Ball Male Vagabond mc 00:18:21 00:25:43 03:35:25 05:59:21
311 Louise Ball Female 00:17:51 00:26:50 03:37:03 05:54:35
313 Dave Barnes Male 00:18:06 00:25:09 03:25:30 05:45:34
314 Tarja Barnes Female North Cheshire Clarion 00:18:12 00:25:08 03:25:33 05:45:35
5247 \ian Bather Male 00:15:28 00:21:28 02:31:48 03:58:33
315 Oliver Beal Male 00:17:41 00:24:37 02:56:22 04:50:11
316 Michael Beaumont Male Stockport Clarion CC 00:18:12 00:24:43 03:40:47 06:00:43
317 Matthew Beckitt Male 00:21:08 00:29:18 03:34:50 05:55:52
318 Darren Beddard-Jones Male 00:20:18 00:28:03 03:26:53 05:39:13
319 James Bentley Male 00:16:47 00:22:48 02:51:17 04:41:45
320 John Bentley Male 00:16:47 00:22:49 02:51:12 04:41:43
25 Richard Birks Male 00:17:42 00:25:54 03:23:09 05:42:26
26 Nick Birtwistle Male 00:18:13 00:25:33 03:24:02 05:42:00
321 Malcolm Bishop Male Kon-X Wales / CBE 00:16:46 00:25:50 03:33:04 06:08:01
322 Tim Bishop Male 00:20:18 00:30:53 03:42:40 05:59:45
323 Alyn Blackwell Male 00:20:22 00:28:40 03:26:57 05:39:15
324 Kevin Blackwell Male Northop Old Boys 00:18:34 00:26:19 03:20:11 05:08:53
325 Frank Blakeley Male 00:19:23 00:27:35 03:20:40 05:33:59
326 Lewis Blood Male 00:17:32 00:25:10 03:10:46 05:22:27
327 Simon Booth Male 00:19:46 00:28:30 03:28:36 05:40:18
328 Garry Bouch Male 00:17:57 00:27:23 04:21:31 06:46:09
329 Michael Bowen Male 00:18:18 00:28:10 03:41:08 06:00:41
330 Jason Bowley Male 00:15:37 00:21:45 02:29:17 03:54:20
331 Joseph Bramall Male 00:17:54 00:28:00 03:41:18 05:47:57
5221 Twm Bryn Jones Male 00:13:37 00:19:12 02:28:40 04:00:51
333 James Buchanan Male 00:17:55 00:26:47 03:23:56 05:30:23
35 Lucy Bull Female 00:19:47 00:30:48 03:48:16 06:23:45
334 Peter Burton Male 00:16:04 00:23:40 02:59:41 04:50:37
335 Stephen Bushell Male 00:17:51 00:25:19 03:07:08 05:18:32
5204 John Butler Male 00:16:50 00:24:43 02:58:24 04:47:35
5205 Matthew Butler Male 00:13:34 00:19:39 02:31:04 04:28:19
336 Grant Callaghan Male 00:17:49 00:26:50 03:37:03 05:54:36
337 Helen Carr Female 00:18:23 00:26:30 03:26:58 05:34:42
40 Phil Casson Male 00:21:37 00:30:07 03:38:37 06:05:46
338 Gareth Catherall Male 00:19:19 00:27:34 03:58:19 06:51:33
340 Fiona Clarke Female 00:18:13 00:26:09 03:19:33 05:37:57
341 Mike Clarke Male 00:18:09 00:25:32 03:19:31 05:37:59
342 Nikki Clarke Female 00:18:08 00:25:50 03:15:42 05:33:45
5216 John Clayton Male 00:18:04 00:24:36 02:48:46 04:32:22
343 Lee Coates Male 00:17:29 00:27:22 04:18:42 06:45:40
344 Philip Coathup Male 00:17:59 00:26:46 03:19:52 05:01:26
345 Geoff Cogan Male 00:18:23 00:26:22 03:28:35 05:45:35
346 Terry Colam Male 00:18:23 00:26:15 03:26:53 05:34:47
347 David Collings Male 00:20:20 00:28:33 03:26:53 05:39:12
51 Dave Connor Male Liverpool Century RC 00:14:45 00:21:10 02:43:25 04:18:03
5238 Ian Cooper Male 00:16:04 00:22:41 02:54:31 04:45:46
351 David Crowder Male Chester RC 00:20:49 00:29:29 03:47:47 06:14:20
352 Andy Cunnah Male Team Freesat 00:18:27 00:26:09 03:04:22 05:00:48
61 Dave Darlington Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:36 00:27:04 03:20:09 05:52:30
355 Adam Davies Male 00:15:14 00:20:23 02:23:42 03:40:00
356 Geoff Davies Male 00:19:46 00:28:29 03:28:36 05:40:17
358 Kevin Davies Male 00:19:41 00:28:47 03:30:26 05:45:29
359 Mark Davies Male 00:20:16 00:30:59 04:17:10 07:05:03
360 Michael Davies Male Kon-X Wales / CBE 00:16:44 00:23:49 03:04:40 05:06:55
361 Rhys Davies Male 00:18:20 00:26:51 03:26:23 05:48:04
362 Katie Dawson Female Velo Club Melyd 00:17:49 00:25:36 03:38:58 05:52:46
363 Robert Deacon Male FUELLED ON CIDER 00:18:28 00:26:42 03:08:30 05:10:48
365 Anthony Dillon Male 00:19:04 00:27:49 03:23:47 05:47:37
368 Robert Eddowes Male 00:19:34 00:27:37 03:06:38 04:59:29
369 Kristian Edge Male 00:20:15 00:29:20 03:46:56 06:21:51
370 Andrew Eland Male 00:19:02 00:27:50 03:28:51 05:47:38
5237 Mark Ellis Male 00:16:43 00:24:04 02:46:50 04:22:48
371 Sion Ellis Male Energy Cycling Club 00:13:35 00:19:15 02:28:29 04:28:18
372 Angie Evans Female Skipton Cycling Club 00:18:18 00:27:01 03:16:51 05:24:59
5240 David Evans Male 00:16:42 00:24:04 02:46:54 04:36:24
373 David Evans Male Woollybacks MTB Club 00:16:13 00:24:17 03:01:18 04:55:29
374 Emma Evans Female Breeze Wave Leader 00:20:39 00:29:09 03:16:14 05:37:24
376 Gareth Evans Male 00:17:36 00:24:02 03:00:52 04:44:13
375 Gareth Evans Male Skipton Cycling Club 00:18:14 00:26:21 03:16:48 05:24:58
377 Ian Evans Male 00:18:46 00:28:21 03:30:41 05:47:33
378 Sam Evans Female 00:18:52 00:28:21 03:30:48 05:51:14
5228 David Fenlon Male 00:16:47 00:25:01 03:09:31 05:38:52
381 Ricky Fenn Male 00:21:42 00:33:08 04:32:08 07:26:06
382 Keith Findlay Male 00:19:17 00:30:59 DNF
383 Stephen Fisher Male Chinley Churners Cycling Club 00:14:21 00:19:49 02:24:08 03:42:26
385 David Frost Male 00:18:20 00:26:12 03:21:46 05:28:33
386 Mark Frost Male 00:18:38 00:26:47 03:05:51 04:58:45
387 Stephen Fryer Male 00:21:27 00:35:33 07:45:24
5235 Chris Garsett Male 00:18:14 00:25:50 03:00:59 05:01:48
388 Marcel Genssen Male 00:18:02 00:25:15 03:25:18 06:17:28
389 Gemma Germains Female 00:18:04 00:28:07 03:42:11 05:51:08
390 Adam Gewargis Male 00:21:07 00:29:17 03:34:44 05:55:52
392 Lynne Gilbourne Female 00:20:36 00:29:37 03:40:45 05:49:54
393 Nigel Gilbourne Male 00:20:35 00:28:58 03:40:40 05:49:55
394 Lucy Gillis Female 00:20:38 00:29:50 03:52:51 06:13:00
88 Jeremy Glover Male Stafford Triathlon Club 00:19:43 00:28:41 03:44:15 06:09:56
395 Brad Green Male 00:18:25 00:26:21 03:12:30 05:46:08
396 Dave Green Male 00:18:18 00:26:56 03:12:17 05:46:01
397 Keir Greenwood Male 00:15:47 00:23:04 02:54:31 04:54:28