Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
106 Ifan Richards Male 1 MOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:57:31 1 00:57:30 1
94 Dewi Owen Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:58:56 2 00:58:55 2
144 Rob Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:00:45 3 01:00:44 3
143 Dafydd Roberts Male 4 MV50 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:22 4 01:01:21 4
13 Chris Collins Male 5 MOPEN 4 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:01:43 5 01:01:42 5
139 Richard Williams Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:01:56 6 01:01:55 6
14 Dan Collister Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:03:59 7 01:03:57 7
7 Jimmy Carter Male 8 MOPEN 7 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:04:13 8 01:04:11 8
145 Phil Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 8 Antur Stiniog 01:04:13 9 01:04:11 9
101 Balazs Pinter Male 10 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:15 10 01:05:12 10
6 Suzanne Broadhurst Female 1 FV40 1 RUN. COED Y BRENIN 01:06:08 11 01:06:06 11
24 Edward Davies Male 11 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 01:06:23 12 01:06:19 12
58 Lizzie Irvine Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:30 13 01:06:26 13
61 Paul Jenkinson Male 12 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:30 14 01:08:28 14
34 Vince Edwards Male 13 MV40 3 01:09:43 15 01:09:34 15
54 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40 4 HARBOROUGH AC 01:10:15 16 01:10:13 16
35 David Elliot Male 15 MOPEN 9 01:10:20 17 01:10:17 17
108 David Roberts Male 16 MV40 5 01:10:56 18 01:10:50 18
119 Jonathan Smith Male 17 MV40 6 01:11:13 19 01:11:09 19
15 Chris Cox Male 18 MOPEN 10 MERSEYTRI 01:11:43 20 01:11:40 20
63 Trystan Johns Male 19 MOPEN 11 WEST COAST TRI 01:11:57 21 01:11:52 21
53 Paul Hodges Male 20 MV50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:20 22 01:12:17 22
38 Dylan Evans Male 21 MV50 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:12:53 23 01:12:45 23
60 Paul Jenkins Male 22 MV40 7 01:12:57 24 01:12:52 24
131 Lucy Wasinski Female 3 FOPEN 2 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:13:22 25 01:13:19 25
142 Andrew Yates Male 23 MV50 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:13:37 26 01:13:34 26
130 Greg Wasinski Male 24 MOPEN 12 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:13:51 27 01:13:48 27
90 Rebecca Moseley Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:13:59 28 01:13:54 28
99 Adam Peill Male 25 MOPEN 13 01:14:22 29 01:14:14 29
150 Simon Bond Male 26 MV40 8 Swinton 01:14:53 30 01:14:51 30
124 Gary Thapa Male 27 MV40 9 CERIST TRI CLUB 01:16:02 31 01:15:56 31
78 Steve Loveluck Male 28 MV40 10 01:17:58 32 01:17:46 32
147 Tony Surrett Male 29 MV50 5 9Bar 01:17:59 33 01:17:54 33
148 Shaun O'Keefe Male 30 MOPEN 14 9Bar 01:17:59 34 01:17:55 34
83 Stuart Mcnair Male 31 MV40 11 RED ROSE RRC 01:18:05 35 01:17:56 35
151 Dick Evans Male 32 MV60 2 CARDIFF AAC 01:18:30 36 01:18:24 36
77 Anneliese Loveluck Female 5 FV40 2 01:18:51 37 01:18:39 37
66 Hannah Jones Female 6 FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:19:15 38 01:19:10 38
30 Tom Duckers Male 33 MOPEN 15 01:19:36 39 01:19:24 39
4 Shem Ap Geraint Male 34 MOPEN 16 TEAM PENNAL 01:20:02 40 01:19:52 40
103 Gary Proven Male 35 MV50 6 01:21:20 41 01:21:15 41
26 Mark Davies Male 36 MV40 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:46 42 01:21:38 42
111 Glyn Rowlands Male 37 MV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:22:05 43 01:21:54 43
18 Jonathan Crossley Male 38 MV40 13 01:22:24 44 01:22:09 44
67 Kevin Jones Male 39 MV40 14 MALDWYN H 01:23:24 45 01:23:14 45
70 Malcolm R Jones Male 40 MV60 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:23:36 46 01:23:31 46
22 David Davies Male 41 MV40 15 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:22 47 01:24:10 47
146 Dewi Williams Male 42 MV40 16 01:24:48 48 01:24:44 48
126 Shelley Thomas Female 7 FOPEN 5 01:25:02 49 01:24:56 49
132 Ben Wells Male 43 MOPEN 17 01:26:04 50 01:25:52 50
129 Caroline Morgan Female 8 FOPEN 6 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:26:09 51 01:25:58 51
25 Ian Davies Male 44 MV50 8 VELO TEIFY CYCLING 01:26:11 52 01:26:06 52
149 Kelly Griffiths Female 9 FV40 3 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:26:32 53 01:26:19 53
140 Anita Worthing Female 10 FV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:27:03 54 01:26:48 54
23 Dylan Davies Male 45 MV40 17 01:27:19 55 01:26:59 55
80 Paul Martin Male 46 MOPEN 18 01:27:21 56 01:27:06 56
82 Simon Mccann Male 47 MV40 18 VILLAGE VIPERS (CARDIFF) 01:27:25 57 01:27:23 58
127 Drew Thompson Male 48 MOPEN 19 RUNSTRONG 01:27:36 58 01:27:19 57
69 Liz Jones Female 11 FV40 4 01:27:38 59 01:27:29 59
89 Sally Morgan Female 12 FV40 5 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:27:43 60 01:27:37 60
9 Robert Chalmers Male 49 MOPEN 20 01:27:52 61 01:27:44 61
95 Helen Owen Female 13 FV40 6 MALDWYN H 01:27:55 62 01:27:46 62
40 John Gwynn Evans Male 50 MV70 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:27:57 63 01:27:48 63
98 Sarah Pearce Female 14 FOPEN 7 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:28:37 64 01:28:24 64
36 Julia Ellis Female 15 FV40 7 MALDWYN H DOLLY MIXTURES 01:28:42 65 01:28:30 65
76 Carla Lauder Female 16 FOPEN 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:29:26 66 01:29:23 68
104 Lindsay Pursall Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:29:34 67 01:29:21 67
88 Holly Morgan Female 18 FOPEN 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 7039148 01:29:34 68 01:29:20 66
49 Richard Hankinson Male 51 MV50 9 01:29:41 69 01:29:30 69
141 Ian Yallop Male 52 MV50 10 01:30:51 70 01:30:38 70
86 Adam Miller Male 53 MV40 19 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:31:07 71 01:30:54 71
41 Caroline Farr Female 19 FV40 8 THE DOLLIES 01:31:22 72 01:31:11 72
133 Helen Wilkinson Female 20 FOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 01:31:46 73 01:31:36 73
12 Biddy Cole Female 21 FV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 01:31:51 74 01:31:43 75
115 Stephen Shakespeare Male 54 MV40 20 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:31:57 75 01:31:51 76
19 Louisa Crossley Female 22 FV40 9 01:32:00 76 01:31:43 74
21 Janice Curtis Female 23 FV40 10 MERCIA FELL RC BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 01:32:29 77 01:32:21 77
109 Vicci Roberts Female 24 FOPEN 12 RUNSTRONG 01:33:31 78 01:33:23 78
135 Ceris Williams Female 25 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:33:49 79 01:33:35 79
112 Anne Scott Female 26 FV40 12 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:34:11 80 01:33:59 80
107 Nigel Richards Male 55 MV50 11 RUNSTRONG 01:34:23 81 01:34:08 81
73 Delyth Kendrick Female 27 FV40 13 01:34:23 82 01:34:17 82
3 James Annwyl Male 56 MV40 21 01:34:39 83 01:34:29 83
5 Peter Barnes Male 57 MV50 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:34:56 84 01:34:48 84
20 Marian Crowe Female 28 FV40 14 01:35:19 85 01:34:58 85
110 Ste Robinson Male 58 MOPEN 21 SOLE SISTERS 01:35:31 86 01:35:20 86
122 Jill Teague Female 29 FV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:35:45 87 01:35:29 87
37 Iwan Evams Male 59 MOPEN 22 01:35:45 88 01:35:31 88
1 Claire Abel Female 30 FV40 15 MALDWYN H DOLLY MIXTURES 01:36:09 89 01:35:55 89
10 Gemma Churton Female 31 FOPEN 13 RUNSTRONG NORTH WALES 01:36:13 90 01:36:06 90
136 Charlotte Williams Female 32 FOPEN 14 01:36:25 91 01:36:11 91
105 Dai Rice Male 60 MV60 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:36:37 92 01:36:26 92
43 Mel Gaul Female 33 FV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:29 93 01:37:16 93
72 Karen Kemish Female 34 FV50 2 01:37:30 94 01:37:17 94
75 Christiane Kloos Female 35 FV40 17 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:06 95 01:37:48 95
32 Angie Edwards Female 36 FV60 3 01:38:06 96 01:37:49 96
79 Jacinta Macdermot Female 37 FV40 18 01:38:28 97 01:38:11 97
45 Vincente Gould Female 38 FOPEN 15 01:38:57 98 01:38:46 98
47 Phil Griffiths Male 61 MOPEN 23 RUNSTRONG 01:39:23 99 01:39:03 99
55 Carrie Holt Female 39 FOPEN 16 HARBOROUGH AC 01:40:24 100 01:40:09 100