Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
234 Kim Mazzucca Female 1 FV50 1 00:57:53 1 00:57:53 1
219 David Gilbert Male 1 MV50 1 01:01:04 2 01:01:04 2
235 Huw Owen Male 2 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:01:07 3 01:01:07 3
245 Lee Thornton Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:04:43 4 01:04:43 4
254 James Harwood Male 4 MV40 1 01:06:17 5 01:06:17 5
210 Rob Crane Male 5 MV40 2 01:08:12 6 01:08:12 6
242 Neil Smith Male 6 MV40 3 01:08:37 7 01:08:37 7
251 Claire Williams Female 2 FV50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:29 8 01:10:29 8
211 Rowenna Darlington Female 3 FOPEN 1 01:15:35 9 01:15:35 9
239 Jocelyn Roberts Female 4 FOPEN 2 01:15:40 10 01:15:40 10
231 Claire Liversage Female 5 FV40 1 01:16:33 11 01:16:33 11
233 Ben Marston Male 7 MOPEN 3 01:16:52 12 01:16:52 12
247 Stuart Tromans Male 8 MV40 4 01:17:08 13 01:17:08 13
205 Dave Bateson Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:20:51 14 01:20:51 14
223 Emily Hampton Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:22:10 15 01:22:10 15
250 Tina Usherwood Female 7 FV50 3 01:23:32 16 01:23:32 16
217 Kirstie Fraser Female 8 FV40 2 01:26:10 17 01:26:10 17
206 Kerry Burles Female 9 FV40 3 01:27:50 18 01:27:50 18
212 Llinos Davies Female 10 FOPEN 4 RUN4ALL RC 01:28:25 19 01:28:25 19
201 Paul Almond Male 10 MV50 2 01:29:20 20 01:29:20 20
228 Rebecca Johnson Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:29:25 21 01:29:25 21
225 Nia Hughes Female 12 FV50 4 01:29:58 22 01:29:58 22
230 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 13 FV40 4 01:32:09 23 01:32:09 23
218 Amanda Garner Female 14 FOPEN 6 01:33:03 24 01:33:03 24
204 Amy Baron-Hall Female 15 FOPEN 7 01:33:12 25 01:33:12 25
243 Sue Southern Female 16 FV50 5 01:33:28 26 01:33:28 26
226 Adele Johnson Female 17 FV50 6 01:33:28 27 01:33:28 27
241 Elaine Rowlands Female 18 FV50 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:35:02 28 01:35:02 28
246 Liz Tobin Female 19 FV40 5 RUN4ALL RC 01:36:00 29 01:36:00 29
244 Emily Thomas Female 20 FOPEN 8 01:37:36 30 01:37:36 30
216 Jacqueline & Buster Fowler Female 21 FV50 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:39:11 31 01:39:11 31
208 Sandi Cheveaux Female 22 FV50 9 01:41:16 32 01:41:16 32
240 Michelle Roberts Female 23 FOPEN 9 01:41:32 33 01:41:32 33
215 Jo Farwell Female 24 FV40 6 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:42:10 34 01:42:10 34
207 Anna Burn Female 25 FOPEN 10 01:49:59 35 01:49:59 35
224 Pip Hardwick Female 26 FOPEN 11 01:50:11 36 01:50:11 36
213 Sabina Dunkling Female 27 FOPEN 12 02:34:27 37 02:34:27 37
252 Kayleigh Williams Female 28 FOPEN 13 02:34:28 38 02:34:28 38
202 Nicola Austin Female 29 FV40 7 02:34:34 39 02:34:34 39
232 Catrin Macey Female 30 FV40 8 02:34:40 40 02:34:40 40
209 Tracey Cooper Female 31 FV40 9 02:34:42 41 02:34:42 41
253 Jane Winstone Female 32 FV50 10 02:34:43 42 02:34:43 42
237 Christine Reilly Female 33 FV50 11 02:34:44 43 02:34:44 43
236 Kris Patience Female 34 FV50 12 02:34:44 44 02:34:44 44