Showing 1 to 100 of 708 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Halfway Pos 14.7 Mile Pos 30K Pos 1 Mile to Go Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
14016 Relay Team ONE FOR THE ROAD Mixed 1 RELAY 1 AN BRU AC 00:33:41 1 01:11:55 1 01:20:23 1 01:42:05 1 02:20:50 1 02:26:52 1 02:26:52 1
74 Martin Doody Male 1 M35+ 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:33:51 3 01:12:14 2 01:21:24 2 01:44:43 2 02:22:43 2 02:28:33 2 02:28:33 2
620 Peter Mooney Male 2 M35+ 2 00:36:06 5 01:16:05 5 01:25:04 4 01:48:27 4 02:25:55 3 02:31:27 3 02:31:27 3
14041 Relay Team THE GREAT PRETENDERS Mixed 2 RELAY 2 LIMERICK A.C. 00:33:48 2 01:15:16 3 01:24:15 3 01:47:32 3 02:27:14 4 02:33:38 4 02:33:37 4
619 Rory Mooney Male 3 MOPEN 1 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:38:01 8 01:20:07 6 01:29:56 6 01:54:41 5 02:35:41 5 02:41:51 5 02:41:50 5
124 Ciara Hickey Female 1 F35+ 1 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:38:05 9 01:21:39 8 01:31:44 7 01:57:37 6 02:40:39 6 02:47:00 6 02:46:59 6
626 Michael ORegan Male 4 M35+ 3 00:37:59 7 01:20:51 7 0 0 02:41:34 7 02:48:01 7 0
313 Pauline Curley Female 2 F45+ 1 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:20 12 01:22:50 11 01:33:09 9 01:59:20 7 02:42:29 8 02:49:12 8 02:49:09 7
100 Darragh McGuire Male 5 MOPEN 2 AN BRU AC 00:41:16 18 01:26:45 13 01:37:11 12 02:03:55 11 02:45:23 10 02:51:45 9 02:51:43 8
260 Robert Cahill Male 6 M35+ 4 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:31 10 01:22:45 10 01:33:12 10 02:00:10 8 02:45:17 9 02:51:45 10 02:51:44 9
14045 Relay Team THE AN BRU CREW Mixed 3 RELAY 3 AN BRU AC 00:41:15 17 01:26:46 14 01:37:12 13 02:03:17 10 02:45:39 11 02:52:21 11 02:52:20 10
540 Greg Devereux Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:41:39 21 01:27:46 17 01:38:17 14 02:04:49 12 02:48:24 12 02:54:48 12 02:54:43 11
514 Thomas Shanahan Male 8 MOPEN 4 LIMERICK A.C. 00:37:11 6 01:21:46 9 01:32:35 8 02:00:56 9 02:48:33 13 02:55:31 13 02:55:31 12
14021 Relay Team IRISH TIMES Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:40:19 13 01:25:38 12 01:36:04 11 02:05:55 13 02:49:59 14 02:56:23 14 02:56:22 13
459 John Mc Cormack Male 9 M35+ 5 00:42:28 42 01:29:50 26 01:40:35 31 02:07:35 18 02:51:26 15 02:57:51 15 02:57:47 14
452 Brian Lawlor Male 10 M35+ 6 AN BRU AC 00:42:29 44 01:29:53 34 01:40:33 28 02:07:37 22 02:51:59 20 02:58:43 16 02:58:40 15
689 Patrick Curley Male 11 MOPEN 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:09 56 01:30:22 53 01:41:24 47 02:08:52 35 02:52:03 22 02:58:47 17 02:58:43 17
149 Nicky Langton Male 12 M35+ 7 00:42:26 30 01:29:50 27 01:40:30 21 02:07:33 16 02:51:54 16 02:58:49 18 02:58:42 16
147 Mark Kelly Male 13 M45+ 1 00:42:26 31 01:29:51 29 01:40:30 22 02:07:33 15 02:51:55 17 02:58:51 19 02:58:45 18
54 Martin Phillips Male 14 M45+ 2 LIMERICK A.C. 00:42:30 48 01:29:54 38 01:40:36 38 02:07:37 24 02:51:59 19 02:58:57 20 02:58:54 20
425 Dermot Kearns Male 15 M45+ 3 DOONEEN A.C. 00:42:28 38 01:29:52 31 01:40:33 25 02:07:36 19 02:51:56 18 02:58:58 21 02:58:54 19
160 Mike Sheehy Male 16 M35+ 8 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:42:26 32 01:29:50 28 01:40:32 23 02:07:34 17 02:52:02 21 02:59:10 22 02:59:05 21
276 Paul Wynne Male 17 M35+ 9 00:42:29 45 01:29:52 32 01:40:33 27 02:07:37 23 02:52:14 23 02:59:14 23 02:59:10 22
162 Eddie OBrien Male 18 M35+ 10 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:42:02 22 01:28:35 20 01:39:33 17 02:07:11 14 02:52:20 24 02:59:32 24 02:59:27 23
53 Owen Ryan Male 19 M35+ 11 00:42:30 47 01:29:53 37 01:40:35 30 02:07:37 21 02:52:57 25 03:00:38 25 03:00:34 24
523 David Padula Male 20 M45+ 4 00:44:15 65 01:32:34 60 01:43:30 56 02:11:01 45 02:54:57 29 03:01:23 26 03:01:20 25
15 Martin Lyons Male 21 M35+ 12 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:42:29 46 01:29:52 30 01:40:36 36 02:07:51 27 02:53:55 26 03:01:29 27 03:01:24 26
222 Stephen Ainsworth Male 22 M35+ 13 00:42:30 50 01:29:57 47 01:40:37 40 02:08:10 30 02:54:18 27 03:01:50 28 03:01:46 27
509 Dee Grady Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:40:29 14 01:27:53 19 01:39:02 16 02:07:48 26 02:54:57 28 03:01:53 29 03:01:53 28
256 Stephen Tyrrell Male 23 M35+ 14 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:08 55 01:30:22 52 01:41:23 45 02:09:14 38 02:55:12 30 03:02:05 30 03:02:00 29
228 Ruairi OMahony Male 24 MOPEN 6 00:42:06 23 01:29:14 23 01:40:23 20 02:08:46 33 02:55:28 31 03:02:35 31 03:02:35 31
59 Aidan Hogan Male 25 M35+ 15 RISING SUN A.C. 00:44:37 73 01:34:00 70 01:45:07 63 02:12:54 54 02:56:18 34 03:02:37 32 03:02:20 30
123 Denis Keane Male 26 MOPEN 7 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:28 41 01:29:54 39 01:40:34 29 02:08:32 32 02:55:46 32 03:02:55 33 03:02:49 32
333 Brian OShaughnessy Male 27 M35+ 16 ST. KILLIANS A.C. 00:42:30 49 01:29:57 46 01:40:35 34 02:08:10 29 02:55:57 33 03:03:54 34 03:03:50 33
670 David Toomey Male 28 M35+ 17 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:25 29 01:29:49 24 01:40:32 24 02:07:38 25 02:57:02 37 03:03:54 35 03:03:50 34
130 Vinny O leary Male 29 M35+ 18 00:42:27 37 01:29:55 40 01:40:37 39 02:08:57 36 02:56:30 35 03:04:04 36 03:04:00 35
665 Sergey Kononov Male 30 MOPEN 8 00:42:28 39 01:29:52 33 01:40:33 26 02:12:23 52 02:57:35 38 03:04:46 37 03:04:43 36
467 Arkadiusz Skupin Male 31 M35+ 19 00:42:27 36 01:29:56 43 01:40:36 35 02:08:29 31 02:57:41 39 03:04:50 38 03:04:47 37
546 Robert Frewen Male 32 MOPEN 9 00:44:37 72 01:33:20 66 01:44:39 60 02:13:08 56 02:58:30 41 03:05:21 39 03:05:13 38
156 Mike Keating Male 33 M35+ 20 00:45:00 84 01:34:06 72 01:45:27 68 02:14:16 61 02:59:00 44 03:05:32 40 03:05:20 39
108 Shane Greene Male 34 M35+ 21 CLONMEL A.C. 00:44:24 69 01:32:16 58 01:43:14 54 02:11:28 49 02:58:32 42 03:05:53 41 03:05:45 40
615 Jessie 0 connor Male 35 M35+ 22 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:08 53 01:30:22 51 01:41:23 46 02:08:52 34 02:56:30 36 03:06:19 42 03:06:14 41
218 Cathal Kirwan Male 36 M35+ 23 FARRANFORE MAINE VALLEY A.C. 00:41:36 19 01:27:49 18 01:39:01 15 02:07:36 20 02:58:07 40 03:06:32 43 03:06:28 42
304 Billy Walsh Male 37 M45+ 5 00:43:03 52 01:30:17 49 01:41:19 44 02:09:09 37 02:58:48 43 03:07:01 44 03:06:50 43
517 Francis Mc Manus Male 38 M35+ 24 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:10 24 01:30:20 50 01:41:57 50 02:11:16 47 03:00:12 48 03:07:10 45 03:06:51 44
14022 Relay Team BLOOD SWEAT AND BEERS Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:42:46 51 01:32:11 57 01:42:48 53 02:11:16 46 02:59:38 45 03:07:30 46 03:07:08 45
262 John Gordon Male 39 M35+ 25 00:44:09 62 01:31:19 55 01:42:25 51 02:11:29 50 03:00:05 46 03:07:32 47 03:07:23 46
632 John Griffin Male 40 M35+ 26 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:44:47 77 01:34:22 76 01:45:31 69 02:14:01 59 03:00:58 53 03:07:45 48 03:07:37 47
616 Thomas Bubendorfer Male 41 M45+ 6 STAR OF THE LAUNE A.C. 00:43:54 60 01:32:57 62 01:44:35 58 02:14:06 60 03:01:03 55 03:07:47 49 03:07:45 49
649 Jimmy Ward Male 42 M35+ 27 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:26 70 01:33:09 65 01:44:38 59 02:13:25 58 03:00:35 49 03:07:49 50 03:07:43 48
233 Declan Bolton Male 43 M45+ 7 METRO/ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:42:27 33 01:29:57 45 01:41:03 43 02:10:47 44 03:00:49 50 03:08:00 51 03:07:54 50
323 Martin Collier Male 44 M35+ 28 SOUTH COAST TRIATHLON 00:41:08 16 01:28:53 21 01:40:11 18 02:09:35 41 03:00:51 52 03:08:19 52 03:08:16 51
446 Declan Forde Male 45 M35+ 29 00:42:27 35 01:29:53 36 01:40:35 33 02:08:04 28 03:00:10 47 03:08:46 53 03:08:43 52
97 Nigel Portley Male 46 M35+ 30 00:41:07 15 01:28:56 22 01:40:12 19 02:09:25 40 03:00:51 51 03:09:02 54 03:09:00 53
604 Paddy Connolly Male 47 MOPEN 10 00:42:27 34 01:29:53 35 01:40:36 37 02:10:13 42 03:01:15 56 03:09:07 55 03:09:02 54
28 John OSullivan Male 48 M45+ 8 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:44:03 61 01:32:35 61 01:44:03 57 02:13:21 57 03:02:32 58 03:10:07 56 03:10:01 55
297 Brian Kearney Male 49 M35+ 31 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:08 54 01:30:22 54 01:41:24 48 02:09:15 39 03:01:03 54 03:10:27 57 03:10:22 56
573 Runner Number 573 Male 50 MOPEN 11 00:44:49 79 01:32:20 59 01:43:19 55 02:11:31 51 03:03:31 59 03:11:38 58 03:11:35 57
79 Richard Cleary Male 51 M35+ 32 00:44:43 75 01:34:08 74 01:45:22 66 02:14:22 62 03:03:43 60 03:11:40 59 03:11:37 59
157 Conor Mullane Male 52 M35+ 33 WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 00:44:52 80 01:35:00 78 01:46:52 72 02:16:32 66 03:04:30 63 03:11:45 60 03:11:36 58
332 Liam Bowe Male 53 M35+ 34 00:44:14 64 01:33:46 68 01:45:21 65 02:14:24 63 03:04:00 61 03:11:49 61 03:11:46 60
254 Ricky Power Male 54 MOPEN 12 00:42:21 25 01:33:06 64 01:45:07 62 02:16:42 68 03:05:32 65 03:12:22 62 03:12:17 61
268 Michael Mooney Male 55 M45+ 9 00:44:42 74 01:34:05 71 01:45:35 70 02:15:07 64 03:04:29 62 03:12:43 63 03:12:37 62
272 Colin Garry Male 56 MOPEN 13 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:46:25 112 01:37:28 93 01:49:13 83 02:18:27 78 03:05:57 68 03:13:18 64 03:13:11 63
239 Seamus OMahoney Male 57 M35+ 35 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:23 103 01:37:25 90 01:49:12 82 02:18:27 77 03:05:56 67 03:13:19 65 03:13:11 64
238 Ray OMahony Male 58 M35+ 36 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:25 114 01:37:28 95 01:49:14 84 02:18:29 79 03:05:59 69 03:13:19 66 03:13:14 65
613 Harry Griffin Male 59 MOPEN 14 00:41:38 20 01:29:56 44 01:41:43 49 02:12:45 53 03:05:43 66 03:13:32 67 03:13:26 66
617 John Kissane Male 60 M45+ 10 00:42:24 27 01:29:50 25 01:40:51 41 02:10:27 43 03:06:00 70 03:13:54 68 03:13:48 67
569 Shane Begley Male 61 MOPEN 15 00:44:54 81 01:35:02 79 01:46:54 73 02:17:05 71 03:06:33 73 03:14:00 69 03:13:52 68
547 Paul Frewen Male 62 M55+ 1 00:44:55 82 01:36:07 84 01:48:03 76 02:18:02 73 03:06:34 74 03:14:12 70 03:14:04 70
526 Tom Micks Male 63 M35+ 37 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:42:29 43 01:29:55 42 01:41:02 42 02:11:26 48 03:04:58 64 03:14:13 71 03:14:11 74
148 Sean Ward Male 64 M35+ 38 00:46:24 110 01:37:30 99 01:49:23 87 02:19:31 84 03:07:09 78 03:14:15 72 03:14:07 72
128 Mike Kissane Male 65 M35+ 39 00:45:09 91 01:35:29 80 01:47:25 74 02:17:29 72 03:06:54 77 03:14:15 73 03:14:11 75
451 Stephen Casey Male 66 M35+ 40 AN BRU AC 00:44:27 71 01:33:20 67 01:45:02 61 02:15:07 65 03:06:08 71 03:14:15 74 03:14:06 71
261 David Gordon Male 67 MOPEN 16 00:44:49 78 01:35:00 77 01:46:52 71 02:17:04 70 03:06:43 76 03:14:19 75 03:14:09 73
31 Eoin Pomphrett Male 68 M35+ 41 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:46:15 101 01:37:17 89 01:49:03 80 02:18:19 76 03:06:38 75 03:14:20 76 03:14:03 69
606 Michael O mahony Male 69 M45+ 11 00:46:24 107 01:37:29 96 01:49:24 88 02:19:33 85 03:07:19 79 03:14:23 77 03:14:15 76
543 John Obrien Male 70 M35+ 42 00:43:10 57 01:31:22 56 01:42:48 52 02:13:07 55 03:06:22 72 03:14:29 78 03:14:23 77
402 Rachel Stokes Female 4 F35+ 2 00:46:28 119 01:37:32 105 01:49:28 96 02:19:36 91 03:07:33 81 03:14:43 79 03:14:37 78
415 Paul Moran Male 71 M35+ 43 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:26 118 01:37:32 104 01:49:25 90 02:19:35 90 03:07:32 80 03:14:46 80 03:14:40 79
20 Keith Mc Inerney Male 72 M35+ 44 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:46:12 99 01:37:11 88 01:49:05 81 02:19:13 82 03:07:47 82 03:15:29 81 03:15:03 80
527 Pete Tonge Male 73 M35+ 45 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:44:15 66 01:33:50 69 01:45:24 67 02:16:33 67 03:07:57 83 03:15:41 82 03:15:38 81
687 Dena Hogan Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:45:09 89 01:35:38 81 01:47:39 75 02:18:05 74 03:08:46 84 03:16:45 83 03:16:41 83
345 Julie Kirwan Female 6 FOPEN 3 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:47:30 143 01:39:51 130 02:22:43 136 02:22:43 109 03:09:55 89 03:16:48 84 03:16:39 82
458 Brian Fahy Male 74 M35+ 46 00:46:54 132 01:37:37 112 01:49:31 97 02:19:40 92 03:09:11 85 03:16:56 85 03:16:54 85
464 Davis Gould-duff Male 75 MOPEN 17 00:46:12 98 01:37:07 87 01:48:56 79 02:18:12 75 03:09:27 86 03:17:10 86 03:16:47 84
657 Eoin Ryan Male 76 M35+ 47 00:45:07 88 01:36:14 85 01:48:21 78 02:19:09 81 03:09:40 88 03:17:30 87 03:17:28 87
557 Laurence Doyle Male 77 M35+ 48 00:46:28 121 01:37:34 110 01:49:28 95 02:19:34 87 03:09:35 87 03:17:30 88 03:17:23 86
673 Denis Sheehan Male 78 M35+ 49 WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 00:46:35 124 01:37:28 94 01:49:22 85 02:19:31 83 03:10:14 90 03:18:21 89 03:18:11 88
246 Joe Laffan Male 79 MOPEN 18 GOTRI TC 00:46:31 122 01:37:34 111 01:49:26 94 02:19:54 94 03:10:24 91 03:18:26 90 03:18:18 89
14033 Relay Team UCB Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:47:05 134 01:42:53 164 02:20:12 107 02:20:12 98 03:11:46 92 03:20:30 91 03:20:03 90
501 Bruno Banfi Male 80 MOPEN 19 00:48:07 159 01:40:08 133 02:22:08 130 02:22:08 107 03:12:47 94 03:20:41 92 03:20:25 91
201 Anthony Fairbrother Male 81 M35+ 50 00:47:13 138 01:38:52 120 02:21:43 127 02:21:43 104 03:12:37 93 03:20:41 93 03:20:26 92
518 Owen Ryan Male 82 M35+ 51 00:48:06 158 01:42:10 156 02:23:59 151 02:23:59 119 03:13:27 95 03:21:38 94 03:21:24 93
192 Conor Cleary Male 83 M35+ 52 00:47:05 135 01:39:16 123 02:21:50 128 02:21:50 105 03:13:38 96 03:22:10 95 03:22:00 94
158 Kevin Nash Male 84 M35+ 53 WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 00:45:05 86 01:36:01 83 02:20:06 105 02:20:06 97 03:14:17 97 03:22:24 96 03:22:15 95
421 Brendan Aspel Male 85 M45+ 12 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:24 111 01:37:31 103 01:49:26 93 02:19:35 89 03:14:34 99 03:22:27 97 03:22:21 96
51 Diarmuid Normoyle Male 86 M35+ 54 00:47:57 152 01:41:32 146 02:24:55 163 02:24:55 125 03:15:19 106 03:22:47 98 03:22:38 97
205 Peter Hennessy Male 87 M35+ 55 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:23 105 01:37:30 98 01:49:25 91 02:19:42 93 03:14:32 98 03:22:50 99 03:22:42 98
105 Siobhan McHugh Female 7 F35+ 3 CLONMEL A.C. 00:46:24 109 01:37:30 101 01:49:24 89 02:19:55 95 03:14:35 100 03:22:53 100 03:22:45 99