Showing 1 to 100 of 1843 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 1.6 Mile Pos 5.5 Mile Pos 1 Mile to Go Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3266 Philip Harty Male 1 M35+ 1 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:08:27 1 00:29:47 1 01:04:34 40 01:09:46 1 01:09:45 39
3589 Brian Hegarty Male 2 M35+ 2 LEEVALE A.C. 00:08:57 3 00:31:12 2 01:07:11 41 01:12:24 2 01:12:24 41
2237 Denis Shanahan Male 3 M35+ 3 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:09:06 5 00:31:59 4 01:08:43 43 01:14:09 3 01:14:09 42
2916 Paul Moran Male 4 M45+ 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:09:01 4 00:31:58 3 01:08:45 44 01:14:17 4 01:14:16 43
2867 Finbarr O dwyer Male 5 M35+ 4 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:17 8 00:32:32 5 01:09:31 45 01:15:04 5 01:15:03 45
2718 Niall O riordan Male 6 M35+ 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:25 12 00:32:41 7 01:10:23 46 01:16:01 6 01:16:01 46
3890 Robert Staunton Male 7 M35+ 6 00:09:14 7 00:32:34 6 01:10:24 47 01:16:12 7 01:16:11 47
2932 Gerard Guina Male 8 MOPEN 1 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:24 10 00:32:53 9 01:11:03 48 01:16:41 8 01:16:40 48
3762 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:09:17 9 00:33:01 10 01:11:45 49 01:17:42 9 01:17:41 49
2751 James Liddane Male 9 M35+ 7 00:09:24 11 00:32:42 8 01:11:50 50 01:17:58 10 01:17:57 50
2304 Christopher Murnane Male 10 MOPEN 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:33 15 00:33:54 12 01:13:09 52 01:18:44 11 01:18:43 52
2689 Tadgh Moriarty Male 11 MOPEN 3 GOTRI TC 00:09:32 14 00:33:42 11 01:13:06 51 01:18:54 12 01:18:42 51
3427 Joseph Donworth Male 12 MOPEN 4 00:09:36 18 00:34:11 15 01:13:57 53 01:19:44 13 01:19:43 53
3224 Aoife Cooke Female 2 FOPEN 2 YOUGHAL AC 00:09:38 20 00:34:12 18 01:13:58 56 01:19:46 14 01:19:46 54
3769 Orla Drumm Female 3 FOPEN 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:09:38 19 00:34:11 16 01:13:58 54 01:19:47 15 01:19:46 55
2860 Sean Quirke Male 13 M35+ 8 BILBOA A.C. 00:09:36 17 00:34:10 13 01:13:58 55 01:20:03 16 01:20:02 56
3748 Ronan Boland Male 14 M45+ 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:48 23 00:34:26 19 01:14:18 57 01:20:13 17 01:20:12 57
3646 Pat O Connor Male 15 M45+ 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:49 24 00:34:28 20 01:14:36 60 01:20:36 18 01:20:35 58
2046 Maurice Feehan Male 16 MOPEN 5 GNEEVEGUILLA A.C. 00:09:44 22 00:34:11 17 01:14:31 59 01:21:02 19 01:21:01 59
2819 Cillian Dunne Male 17 WLCR 1 00:08:49 2 00:35:13 28 01:15:53 63 01:21:07 20 01:21:07 60
2147 Martin Crowley Male 18 MOPEN 6 00:09:35 16 00:34:10 14 01:14:19 58 01:21:10 21 01:21:08 61
3794 Nollaigh ONeill Female 4 F35+ 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:50 25 00:34:39 23 01:15:12 61 01:21:17 22 01:21:17 62
2246 Garron Mosley Male 19 M35+ 9 PERSONAL 00:10:04 33 00:34:53 24 01:15:24 62 01:21:43 23 01:21:38 63
3649 Trevor Dunne Male 20 MOPEN 7 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:08 36 00:35:35 33 01:16:01 64 01:21:49 24 01:21:48 64
2881 Paul Savage Male 21 M45+ 4 00:10:06 35 00:35:11 25 01:16:15 65 01:22:29 25 01:22:25 65
2868 Donal Murphy Male 22 M35+ 10 MALLOW A.C. 00:10:09 39 00:35:36 35 01:16:33 67 01:22:36 26 01:22:34 67
3116 Mark Guerin Male 23 MOPEN 8 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:04 34 00:35:52 36 01:16:49 69 01:22:51 27 01:22:44 68
3597 Michael Casserly Male 24 MOPEN 9 00:10:11 45 00:35:30 31 01:16:55 70 01:23:01 28 01:22:54 69
2437 Morgan ORegan Male 25 M35+ 11 MIDLETON A.C. 00:10:00 31 00:35:12 27 01:16:48 68 01:23:04 29 01:23:00 71
2692 Declan Ryan Male 26 M35+ 12 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:10:09 38 00:35:59 41 01:16:56 71 01:23:04 30 01:23:03 72
3517 Daire Comer Male 27 MOPEN 10 00:09:56 28 00:34:32 21 01:16:18 66 01:23:06 31 01:22:58 70
3556 John Cahill Male 28 M45+ 5 ST. JOHNS (CLARE) A.C. 00:10:14 49 00:36:05 43 01:17:16 73 01:23:31 32 01:23:29 73
2408 Adrian Chaplin Male 29 M35+ 13 00:09:53 26 00:35:11 26 01:17:11 72 01:23:48 33 01:23:44 74
2379 Ciaran Fitzgerald Male 30 M35+ 14 AN BRU AC 00:10:09 40 00:36:05 42 01:18:02 77 01:23:55 34 01:23:51 75
2605 Kieran Caulfield Male 31 M55+ 1 00:09:41 21 00:35:21 29 01:17:48 75 01:24:08 35 01:24:05 76
2370 Hannah Fothergill Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:22 57 00:35:59 40 01:17:55 76 01:24:17 36 01:24:10 77
3366 Nev Shine Male 32 M35+ 15 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:23 59 00:35:58 38 01:18:16 79 01:24:36 37 01:24:30 78
2109 Pat Hickey Male 33 M35+ 16 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:21 53 00:35:58 39 01:18:18 80 01:24:40 38 01:24:32 79
2993 Shane O connor Male 34 M35+ 17 00:09:58 30 00:35:22 30 01:18:15 78 01:25:18 39 01:25:15 81
3465 John Lynch Male 35 M35+ 18 00:10:37 65 00:36:50 53 01:19:11 83 01:25:28 40 01:25:25 82
3543 Geoffrey Donohoe Male 36 M35+ 19 00:10:21 55 00:36:05 45 01:18:27 81 01:25:42 41 01:24:57 80
3476 Dermot O Donovan Male 37 M35+ 20 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:10:19 51 00:36:54 54 01:19:42 84 01:25:47 42 01:25:42 83
3830 Noreen Brouder Female 6 F35+ 2 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:10:13 47 00:36:46 52 01:19:47 85 01:25:58 43 01:25:56 85
3363 Mike Lynch Male 38 M35+ 21 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:23 60 00:35:54 37 01:18:58 82 01:25:58 44 01:25:52 84
3615 Sally Forristal Female 7 FOPEN 5 ST. JOSEPHS A.C. 00:10:11 43 00:36:16 47 01:19:54 86 01:26:14 45 01:26:14 86
2502 Franco Mc Glynn Male 39 M35+ 22 00:10:58 134 00:38:03 76 01:20:36 93 01:26:48 46 01:26:45 89
2958 Brian Casserly Male 40 M35+ 23 00:10:42 70 00:37:50 69 01:20:42 95 01:26:54 47 01:26:42 87
2492 Conor Fleming Male 41 M45+ 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:57 29 00:36:11 46 01:20:20 88 01:26:59 48 01:26:56 91
3164 Colette Tuohy Female 8 F45+ 1 MAYO A.C. 00:10:10 42 00:36:36 50 01:20:33 91 01:26:59 49 01:26:57 92
2957 Liam Hurrell Male 42 M35+ 24 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:36 64 00:37:28 60 01:20:39 94 01:27:01 50 01:26:53 90
3481 Declan McCarthy Male 43 M35+ 25 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:13 46 00:36:36 51 01:20:34 92 01:27:02 51 01:27:01 94
3317 Lisa Griffin Female 9 FOPEN 6 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:50 94 00:37:03 56 01:20:31 90 01:27:03 52 01:26:57 93
2749 Martin Carey Male 44 MOPEN 11 GOTRI TC 00:10:14 50 00:36:05 44 01:20:14 87 01:27:07 53 01:27:06 95
3388 Derek Amrein Male 45 M35+ 26 0 0 0 01:27:08 54 01:26:43 88
3873 Nigel Carroll Male 46 MOPEN 12 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:59 137 00:38:03 75 01:20:54 96 01:27:14 55 01:27:07 96
2830 Dan Dalton Male 47 M35+ 27 00:10:20 52 00:36:26 48 01:20:30 89 01:27:23 56 01:27:12 97
3744 Maebh Fenton Female 10 FOPEN 7 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:51 97 00:37:47 67 01:21:02 97 01:27:38 57 01:27:36 98
2488 Stephen OConnor Male 48 MOPEN 13 00:10:33 62 00:37:28 61 01:21:23 99 01:28:03 58 01:27:48 99
2798 Tim Scanlon Male 49 M35+ 28 00:10:40 68 00:37:49 68 01:21:27 100 01:28:04 59 01:27:53 100
2670 Ruben Barroso Male 50 M35+ 29 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:09:14 6 00:34:36 22 01:21:08 98 01:28:25 60 01:28:24 101
3765 Christian Jones Male 51 MOPEN 14 PULSE TRI CLUB 00:10:53 106 00:38:33 102 01:22:13 105 01:28:32 61 01:28:27 102
3464 Fran McElligott Male 52 M45+ 7 00:10:42 71 00:37:36 64 01:21:43 101 01:28:39 62 01:28:31 103
2005 Eoin Mockler Male 53 M35+ 30 00:10:44 75 00:37:32 63 01:22:15 106 01:28:42 63 01:28:37 105
3006 Runner Number 3006 Male 54 MOPEN 15 GOTRI TC 00:10:21 54 00:37:16 57 01:21:48 102 01:28:43 64 01:28:34 104
2731 Terence Ryan Male 55 M35+ 31 00:10:54 108 00:38:31 94 01:22:20 111 01:28:45 65 01:28:37 106
2873 Pat Wixted Male 56 M35+ 32 00:10:55 114 00:38:31 92 01:22:20 112 01:28:50 66 01:28:43 107
2892 Stephen Hannam Male 57 M35+ 33 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:56 120 00:38:32 96 01:22:20 109 01:28:50 67 01:28:45 108
3764 Andrea Talpo Male 58 M35+ 34 00:10:54 109 00:38:31 93 01:22:17 108 01:28:54 68 01:28:46 109
3372 Mike Gleeson Male 59 MOPEN 16 COOLQUILL A.C. 00:10:51 98 00:38:09 78 01:22:22 115 01:28:54 69 01:28:49 110
2702 Caitriona Farrell Female 11 FOPEN 8 AN BRU AC 00:10:48 83 00:37:46 65 01:22:11 104 01:28:56 70 01:28:52 111
3080 Jarlath Donnellan Male 60 M35+ 35 00:10:22 58 00:37:16 58 01:22:15 107 01:29:03 71 01:28:54 112
3781 Colm Kernan Male 61 M45+ 8 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:10:58 131 00:38:34 104 01:22:25 118 01:29:05 72 01:28:59 115
2190 Donal Leenane Male 62 M35+ 36 00:10:54 113 00:38:30 90 01:22:21 113 01:29:08 73 01:29:00 116
2238 Catherine Cotter Female 12 F45+ 2 00:13:50 924 00:54:43 1394 0 01:29:09 74 01:28:57 114
3199 Larry Stapleton Male 63 M35+ 37 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:10:56 121 00:38:32 98 01:22:26 120 01:29:09 75 01:29:03 117
2863 Paula Prendergast Female 13 FOPEN 9 MAYO A.C. 00:10:08 37 00:36:57 55 01:22:27 121 01:29:11 76 01:29:08 122
2869 Paul McDonnell Male 64 M35+ 38 00:11:00 139 00:38:29 88 01:22:20 110 01:29:12 77 01:28:57 113
2725 Niall Mc Namara Male 65 MOPEN 17 00:11:12 172 00:38:34 106 01:22:30 126 01:29:12 78 01:29:08 123
3647 Donal Sheehan Male 66 MOPEN 18 CLONAKILTY ROAD RUNNERS A.C. 00:10:45 78 00:38:17 84 01:22:36 127 01:29:12 79 01:29:07 119
3419 Eugene McDonough Male 67 M35+ 39 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:10:58 133 00:38:35 110 01:22:30 125 01:29:14 80 01:29:11 124
3487 Aidan Crowley Male 68 M35+ 40 NORTH CORK A.C. 00:10:52 99 00:38:15 82 01:22:21 114 01:29:14 81 01:29:07 120
2722 Liam Butler Male 69 M55+ 2 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:10:49 90 00:38:30 91 01:22:26 119 01:29:14 82 01:29:07 118
3823 Jimmy Martin Male 70 M35+ 41 00:10:56 123 00:38:32 97 01:22:27 122 01:29:15 83 01:29:07 121
2463 Colin Fitzpatrick Male 71 M35+ 42 00:10:56 124 00:38:02 74 01:22:28 124 01:29:17 84 01:29:12 126
2499 Aaron Gallagher Male 72 MOPEN 19 00:10:45 77 00:38:11 79 01:22:44 128 01:29:21 85 01:29:12 125
3456 Diarmuid Spelman Male 73 MOPEN 20 00:10:55 115 00:38:35 108 01:22:47 129 01:29:22 86 01:29:16 128
3418 Barry Crowe Male 74 MOPEN 21 00:11:01 147 00:38:02 73 01:22:50 130 01:29:26 87 01:29:12 127
3334 Frank O carroll Male 75 M35+ 43 EAST CORK A.C. 00:10:56 119 00:38:33 103 01:22:28 123 01:29:30 88 01:29:25 129
2354 Tony O Donovan Male 76 M45+ 9 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:44 76 00:38:09 77 01:22:52 131 01:29:40 89 01:29:32 131
3864 Brian Sheedy Male 77 M35+ 44 00:11:11 166 00:39:10 125 01:23:00 132 01:29:40 90 01:29:28 130
3017 Ticey Allen Male 78 M45+ 10 NEWPORT A.C. 00:10:40 67 00:38:49 119 01:23:28 136 01:29:58 91 01:29:53 132
3716 John Doherty Male 79 MOPEN 22 00:10:38 66 00:37:55 71 01:23:23 134 01:30:07 92 01:29:55 133
2283 Robbie Bannon Male 80 M45+ 11 00:11:01 144 00:38:33 100 01:23:36 137 01:30:12 93 01:30:01 134
2441 Ryan O sullivan Male 81 MOPEN 23 00:10:58 130 00:38:40 116 01:23:39 138 01:30:13 94 01:30:08 135
2014 Eamon Hanley Male 82 MOPEN 24 CROAGH/KILFINNY 00:10:53 101 00:38:27 87 01:23:22 133 01:30:30 95 01:30:17 136
3121 Cormac Cullinan Male 83 MOPEN 25 00:10:52 100 00:38:30 89 01:23:23 135 01:30:51 96 01:30:43 137
3129 Brian g Berkery Male 84 M45+ 12 00:11:31 215 00:39:50 154 01:24:20 143 01:31:00 97 01:30:43 138
3626 Jason Devereux Male 85 MOPEN 26 00:11:12 170 00:39:37 142 01:24:16 140 01:31:13 98 01:30:51 139
3368 Tony O connor Male 86 M35+ 45 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:54 107 00:38:31 95 01:24:04 139 01:31:14 99 01:31:06 142
2020 Eoghan Sadlier Male 87 M35+ 46 00:10:53 105 00:38:41 117 01:24:19 142 01:31:24 100 01:31:15 143