Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
247 Jamie Maddison Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:03:50 1 01:03:50 1
238 Geoff Farmer Male 2 MV60 1 01:15:54 2 01:15:51 2
237 James Eastbury Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:18:34 3 01:18:31 3
233 Mark Cowan Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:20:44 4 01:20:36 4
232 James Chapman Male 5 MOPEN 4 01:20:44 5 01:20:37 5
242 Liam Henry Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:26:52 6 01:26:47 6
248 Chris March Male 7 MOPEN 6 01:28:30 7 01:28:22 7
254 Francisco Alonso Ponce-Lopez Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:30:04 8 01:30:01 8
1050 Jonny Davies Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:30:50 9 01:30:48 9
246 Emma Lynch Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:31:01 10 01:30:54 10
265 Alex Waters Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:31:46 11 01:31:43 11
252 Mark Peacock Male 11 MOPEN 10 01:32:06 12 01:32:05 12
264 Louise Ward Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:32:33 13 01:32:30 13
228 Roger Allkins Male 12 MV50 1 01:33:42 14 01:33:38 14
262 Hannah Sweeney Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:33:45 15 01:33:42 15
234 Michael Davies Male 13 MV40 1 01:33:54 16 01:33:50 16
236 Stephen Duncan Male 14 MV50 2 01:38:06 17 01:38:04 18
1044 Vicki Barlow Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:38:10 18 01:38:01 17
245 Simon Mellor Male 15 MV40 2 01:38:19 19 1
225 Claire Abel Female 5 FV40 1 01:39:09 20 01:39:03 19
243 Nick High Male 16 MOPEN 11 01:40:23 21 01:40:19 20
255 James Priestley Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:29 22 01:41:20 21
239 Jane Foulkes Female 6 FV40 2 01:41:55 23 01:41:51 22
241 Paul Green Male 18 MV50 3 01:42:07 24 01:42:05 23
1056 Sarah Robertson Female 7 FV50 1 01:43:07 25 01:43:03 24
227 Paul Aird Male 19 MV50 4 01:43:15 26 01:43:08 25
258 Lorna Royle Female 8 FV40 3 01:43:44 27 01:43:36 26
253 Claire Piercy Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:44:30 28 01:44:25 27
1048 Henry Robertson Male 20 MV50 5 01:46:55 29 01:46:45 28
224 Jane Nicholson Female 10 FV50 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:49:45 30 01:49:37 29
1052 Paul McGregor Male 21 MV50 6 01:49:45 31 01:49:40 31
267 Marie Motley Female 11 FV50 3 01:49:46 32 01:49:39 30
256 Catherine Roberts Female 12 FV40 4 01:50:02 33 01:49:59 32
1045 Haydn Fowler Male 22 MV50 7 01:51:35 34 01:51:26 33
229 Tim Awbery Male 23 MOPEN 13 01:52:30 35 01:52:21 34
261 Leo Stevenson Male 24 MV50 8 01:52:30 36 01:52:26 35
250 Eunice Nopondo Female 13 FV50 4 01:53:54 37 01:53:47 36
257 Kelly Rogerson Female 14 FOPEN 6 01:58:14 38 01:58:11 37
230 Nick Brown Male 25 MOPEN 14 01:59:30 39 01:59:20 38
251 Anne Oxbrough Female 15 FOPEN 7 01:59:33 40 01:59:26 39
11 Dave Mangan Male 26 MV60 2 02:05:49 41 02:05:48 40
244 Joe Howell Male 27 MOPEN 15 02:12:30 42 02:12:20 41
231 Sarah Butler Female 16 FOPEN 8 02:21:57 43 02:21:51 42
260 Michael Smith Male 28 MV50 9 02:22:00 44 02:21:54 43