Showing 1 to 100 of 372 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
995 Ross Macdonald Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:07:17 4 00:00:56 2 00:40:09 4 00:01:14 66 00:25:02 1 01:14:36 1
1015 Grant Bateman Male 2 MOPEN 2 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:07:14 2 00:01:20 21 00:39:07 2 00:00:58 17 00:27:32 11 01:16:08 2
982 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 00:07:19 5 00:01:08 10 00:40:23 5 00:01:07 38 00:26:42 7 01:16:36 3
7 Graeme Acheson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Sexy Walrus 00:08:19 18 00:01:09 11 00:40:33 6 00:01:01 23 00:26:01 3 01:17:00 4
2 Kieran John Male 5 MU23 1 00:06:34 1 00:00:53 1 00:41:22 9 00:00:45 1 00:28:27 17 01:18:00 5
205 Gareth Bowyer Male 6 M40+ 2 00:08:12 14 00:01:32 36 00:38:59 1 00:01:13 60 00:28:38 19 01:18:32 6
196 Sam Weaver Male 7 MOPEN 4 Unattached 00:08:30 24 00:01:16 16 00:40:39 7 00:01:10 48 00:27:52 14 01:19:26 7
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 8 MOPEN 5 Dacorum & Tring 00:08:38 26 00:01:21 24 00:42:23 16 00:00:49 4 00:26:16 4 01:19:26 8
930 Phil Lynes Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:07:54 11 00:01:00 5 00:43:48 29 00:00:55 11 00:26:28 6 01:20:03 9
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 10 MOPEN 7 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:08:18 17 00:02:17 100 00:41:46 13 00:00:53 9 00:27:09 9 01:20:21 10
10 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG Triathlon 00:07:14 3 00:01:03 6 00:42:01 14 00:01:08 43 00:29:04 24 01:20:28 11
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 11 MOPEN 8 Team Cherwell 00:09:46 60 00:01:04 7 00:41:35 11 00:00:50 6 00:27:41 13 01:20:54 12
37 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 12 MOPEN 9 KJ CREW 00:08:35 25 00:01:19 20 00:42:28 18 00:01:17 76 00:27:31 10 01:21:08 13
870 Jim Bacon Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:10:11 82 00:01:51 59 00:43:45 26 00:00:57 16 00:25:07 2 01:21:49 14
42 Brian Wills Male 14 M40+ 3 Llanberis Tri 00:09:51 67 00:01:15 14 00:40:56 8 00:00:55 12 00:29:30 30 01:22:26 15
12 Andrew Orton Male 15 MOPEN 11 Tri-Preston 00:10:24 93 00:01:35 39 00:39:45 3 00:01:04 34 00:29:54 36 01:22:41 16
1024 Stephen Coy Male 16 M40+ 4 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:09:31 49 00:01:46 53 00:42:30 19 00:01:34 136 00:27:39 12 01:22:58 17
29 Andrew Payne Male 17 M40+ 5 Blackburn Harriers 00:10:00 73 00:01:41 46 00:43:18 23 00:01:42 172 00:26:25 5 01:23:03 18
30 Team Grindleford Goats Male 18 M-RELAY 1 00:09:56 71 00:00:58 3 00:42:16 15 00:01:02 29 00:28:53 21 01:23:04 19
848 Geran Hughes Male 19 M50+ 1 GOG Triathlon Club 00:09:25 42 00:01:21 23 00:44:04 30 00:01:30 125 00:27:07 8 01:23:24 20
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 1 Ful On Tri 00:07:49 8 00:01:12 12 00:43:48 28 00:01:17 74 00:29:40 32 01:23:45 21
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 12 cardiff triathletes 00:09:29 45 00:01:18 18 00:42:24 17 00:00:55 13 00:30:49 50 01:24:53 22
944 Owen Jones Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:08:25 21 00:01:34 38 00:45:19 48 00:01:02 25 00:29:06 25 01:25:23 23
20 Alex Masidlover Male 22 MOPEN 14 Gatley Runners 00:09:30 46 00:01:44 49 00:45:00 42 00:01:05 35 00:29:01 23 01:26:18 24
956 Paul Hurden Male 23 M40+ 6 Tri Preston 00:09:50 65 00:02:23 109 00:44:55 40 00:01:00 20 00:28:14 15 01:26:19 25
18 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:09:25 44 00:02:02 80 00:44:54 39 00:01:11 53 00:29:08 26 01:26:39 26
998 Amer Dehaini Male 25 MOPEN 16 Exmoor Tri Club 00:10:20 88 00:02:31 122 00:41:46 12 00:01:11 54 00:30:55 52 01:26:42 27
872 Adrian McGreevy Male 26 M40+ 7 00:11:01 141 00:01:45 51 00:44:19 32 00:01:27 112 00:28:14 16 01:26:45 28
1003 Dane Stanley Male 27 MOPEN 17 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:10:32 99 00:02:41 139 00:43:38 24 00:01:12 56 00:28:51 20 01:26:51 29
846 Sarah Vickers Female 3 FOPEN 2 Calderdale Tri Club 00:10:22 90 00:01:12 13 00:45:18 47 00:01:03 30 00:28:58 22 01:26:52 30
948 Chris Taylor Male 28 MOPEN 18 Red Dog Triathlon Training 00:09:30 48 00:02:12 96 00:44:21 33 00:01:30 122 00:29:42 33 01:27:13 31
21 Alex Aldous Female 4 FU23 1 00:07:20 6 00:01:04 8 00:46:05 55 00:00:48 3 00:32:06 75 01:27:21 32
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 5 FOPEN 3 Graeme Stewart 00:09:06 32 00:01:59 71 00:44:49 38 00:01:35 142 00:29:59 39 01:27:27 33
24 Robin Spacie Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:09:24 41 00:01:53 62 00:46:55 65 00:00:52 8 00:28:37 18 01:27:40 34
912 Benjamin Leach Male 30 MOPEN 20 Army Triathlon Association 00:09:43 58 00:01:55 65 00:45:52 54 00:00:58 18 00:29:59 38 01:28:25 35
1035 Daniel Glover Male 31 M40+ 8 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:11:13 156 00:02:45 148 00:43:13 22 00:01:20 84 00:30:07 42 01:28:36 36
232 Mark Buky Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:10:23 91 00:02:45 149 00:45:00 41 00:01:26 105 00:29:12 28 01:28:44 37
1001 Helen Talbot Female 6 F40+ 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:08:53 28 00:01:39 45 00:44:28 35 00:02:37 315 00:31:10 62 01:28:45 38
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 33 MOPEN 22 Tenby Aces 00:08:13 15 00:01:51 60 00:43:48 27 00:01:30 126 00:33:42 114 01:29:02 39
1055 Paul Griffith Male 34 M40+ 9 00:12:14 238 00:01:23 26 00:44:10 31 00:00:52 7 00:30:47 49 01:29:24 40
19 Ross Griffiths Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:08:28 23 00:01:47 54 00:46:26 59 00:01:08 42 00:31:47 68 01:29:33 41
927 Dan Noraika Male 36 M50+ 2 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:09:21 38 00:01:50 58 00:44:42 37 00:01:20 82 00:32:30 85 01:29:41 42
1031 Erik Arentz Male 37 M50+ 3 Tenby Aces 00:09:25 43 00:01:37 43 00:43:44 25 00:01:25 100 00:33:45 116 01:29:54 43
3 Tom Bandy Male 38 MOPEN 24 Portsdown Hill CC 00:11:59 221 00:02:42 143 00:41:35 10 00:01:28 114 00:32:51 96 01:30:32 44
250 Sam Adamson Male 39 MU23 2 00:08:21 19 00:01:28 32 00:45:51 53 00:00:56 14 00:34:02 122 01:30:35 45
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 40 M40+ 10 LINCSQUAD 00:10:45 112 00:01:25 27 00:47:00 67 00:00:56 15 00:30:38 44 01:30:42 46
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 7 FOPEN 4 N1 Triathlon Club 00:10:53 125 00:02:05 85 00:47:46 80 00:01:13 58 00:29:11 27 01:31:06 47
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 41 M40+ 11 Tenby Aces 00:09:06 31 00:02:29 119 00:45:15 46 00:01:36 146 00:32:46 93 01:31:09 48
908 Nigel Turner Male 42 M40+ 12 00:08:49 27 00:03:33 220 00:45:04 43 00:01:27 108 00:32:19 80 01:31:10 49
1050 George Daval Male 43 MOPEN 25 Mersey Tri 00:09:01 29 00:03:48 237 00:45:36 51 00:01:56 237 00:31:02 56 01:31:21 50
922 Paul Mcewan Male 44 MOPEN 26 Lincsquad 00:10:50 117 00:01:57 69 00:46:17 58 00:01:24 95 00:31:04 58 01:31:29 51
985 Nick Moon Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:11:56 219 00:02:34 127 00:45:06 44 00:01:17 75 00:30:40 46 01:31:31 52
1027 Ricki Morgan Male 46 MOPEN 28 Cardiff Triathletes 00:10:51 119 00:01:19 19 00:44:23 34 00:01:30 123 00:33:39 113 01:31:40 53
951 Scott Lindsay Male 47 M40+ 13 Tripreston 00:11:46 207 00:02:36 129 00:44:39 36 00:01:30 128 00:31:18 64 01:31:47 54
6 Simon Pendlebury Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:10:51 118 00:02:04 84 00:46:45 63 00:01:36 147 00:30:39 45 01:31:52 55
32 John Searle Male 49 M40+ 14 BRAT (Birmingham Running Athle 00:12:13 236 00:01:55 66 00:46:58 66 00:01:25 102 00:29:28 29 01:31:58 56
909 Paul Evans Male 50 M50+ 4 00:12:51 275 00:02:00 73 00:42:55 20 00:01:50 208 00:32:30 87 01:32:03 57
905 Ian Jenkins Male 51 MOPEN 30 Cardiff Triathletes 00:09:49 63 00:01:16 15 00:45:49 52 00:01:17 73 00:34:13 128 01:32:22 58
127 Jasmine Bowyer Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:07:50 9 00:01:36 40 00:48:55 98 00:01:02 27 00:33:03 98 01:32:23 59
230 Jonny Davies Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:10:46 114 00:02:29 118 00:45:23 49 00:02:02 248 00:32:07 76 01:32:44 60
58 Rebecca Lineker Female 9 FOPEN 6 Belper 10:20 00:09:02 30 00:01:20 22 00:46:47 64 00:01:52 212 00:34:08 126 01:33:07 61
52 Oliver Burrell Male 53 MOPEN 32 00:09:30 47 00:03:22 200 00:47:40 78 00:01:46 185 00:30:53 51 01:33:09 62
289 TEAM GEIFR MYNYDD Female 10 F-RELAY 1 00:09:33 50 00:01:06 9 00:49:51 118 00:00:59 19 00:31:49 69 01:33:16 63
40 Malcolm Wright Male 54 M40+ 15 BTP TRI TEAM 00:09:42 53 00:02:20 103 00:48:40 92 00:01:45 184 00:31:01 55 01:33:26 64
193 Chris Hutchins Male 55 M40+ 16 00:11:05 144 00:02:41 140 00:48:30 90 00:01:31 130 00:29:46 34 01:33:30 65
36 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 56 M40+ 17 00:11:53 216 00:01:56 67 00:46:40 61 00:02:04 254 00:31:06 59 01:33:38 66
1007 Louisa Williams Female 11 FOPEN 7 Ootri 00:10:58 135 00:01:27 30 00:47:23 70 00:01:04 33 00:32:50 95 01:33:40 67
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 57 M40+ 18 00:10:37 103 00:02:01 75 00:47:20 69 00:01:08 41 00:32:40 89 01:33:44 68
946 Brendan Drummond Male 58 M40+ 19 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:11:02 143 00:03:24 203 00:45:34 50 00:01:49 205 00:32:08 78 01:33:56 69
284 John Wynne-Davies Male 59 MOPEN 33 Ful-On Tri 00:09:37 51 00:01:38 44 00:48:02 85 00:01:27 111 00:33:15 103 01:33:57 70
150 Matthew Baraclough Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:11:05 145 00:02:22 106 00:48:56 99 00:01:29 120 00:30:22 43 01:34:12 71
286 TEAM TRI2O MEN Male 61 M-RELAY 2 00:09:50 64 00:01:28 33 00:47:55 82 00:01:14 65 00:34:06 123 01:34:31 72
228 John Richards Male 62 M40+ 20 00:10:42 106 00:03:12 187 00:47:24 71 00:01:35 141 00:31:42 67 01:34:34 73
954 Natalie Thomas Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:07:53 10 00:02:37 132 00:50:39 137 00:01:37 153 00:32:04 74 01:34:49 74
16 Ian Larkins Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:09:44 59 00:01:56 68 00:47:26 72 00:01:09 45 00:34:38 138 01:34:52 75
279 Andrew Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:10:34 100 0 0 00:53:20 368 00:31:02 57 01:34:55 76
17 Ian Hey Male 65 M40+ 21 00:10:55 127 00:02:25 111 00:47:11 68 00:01:24 96 00:33:04 100 01:34:57 77
33 Alex Lynes Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:08:01 12 00:01:43 48 00:50:22 130 00:01:02 28 00:34:00 121 01:35:06 78
274 Chris Tribley Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:11:16 161 00:03:03 172 00:48:04 86 00:01:52 216 00:30:57 54 01:35:11 79
179 Martyn Rothwell Male 68 M40+ 22 Derby Triathlon Club 00:10:25 94 00:01:31 35 00:49:40 114 00:01:14 67 00:32:30 86 01:35:18 80
78 Flora Burns Female 13 FU23 2 00:10:10 79 00:04:07 264 00:47:56 83 00:01:33 135 00:31:35 66 01:35:19 81
13 Tim Penning Male 69 MOPEN 39 00:09:43 57 00:02:34 128 00:48:51 95 00:01:02 26 00:33:13 102 01:35:21 82
959 Robert Edwards Male 70 MOPEN 40 00:10:52 121 00:02:31 123 00:50:39 136 00:01:54 228 00:29:34 31 01:35:28 83
989 Leroy Brown Male 71 M40+ 23 00:12:39 269 00:01:45 50 00:43:05 21 00:01:53 223 00:36:15 175 01:35:35 84
966 Dominic Noone Male 72 MOPEN 41 University of Sheffield Triath 00:11:31 183 00:02:19 101 00:46:14 57 00:01:30 129 00:34:13 127 01:35:45 85
1061 Stanley Swanepoel Male 73 M50+ 5 Tri-Anglia 00:11:15 158 00:01:54 63 00:48:42 93 00:01:39 160 00:32:18 79 01:35:45 86
1009 John Bjergfelt Male 74 M40+ 24 North Devon Tri 00:12:10 234 00:05:38 333 00:46:10 56 00:01:16 71 00:30:44 47 01:35:56 87
1060 Matthew Halliwell Male 75 MOPEN 42 Unattached 00:12:42 271 00:02:39 136 00:45:09 45 00:01:11 52 00:34:26 132 01:36:04 88
928 Mark Scott Male 76 M40+ 25 Royal Navy 00:08:05 13 00:02:01 76 00:50:23 132 00:01:37 152 00:34:07 124 01:36:12 89
874 Adam Lack Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:09:59 72 00:01:54 64 00:50:42 139 00:01:53 219 00:31:54 70 01:36:20 90
174 Alistair Ledsam Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:11:10 151 00:02:36 130 00:46:43 62 00:01:39 162 00:34:14 129 01:36:20 91
950 Dennis Warner Male 79 M50+ 6 Harwich Runners 00:10:45 111 00:02:05 87 00:48:54 97 00:01:24 97 00:33:25 107 01:36:31 92
95 Vanessa Townshend Female 14 F40+ 3 Tri Preston 00:10:09 77 00:01:59 72 00:47:35 74 00:02:00 243 00:35:00 145 01:36:41 93
918 David Cox Male 80 MOPEN 45 TriLogic Cornwall 00:10:26 95 00:02:30 121 00:50:55 142 00:01:56 232 00:30:57 53 01:36:42 94
923 Ian Moran Male 81 M40+ 26 NiceTri 00:10:21 89 00:02:39 137 00:49:35 113 00:02:13 278 00:32:04 73 01:36:50 95
27 Bob Blackwell Male 82 M50+ 7 Black cat cycling club 00:10:59 138 00:01:17 17 00:47:35 73 00:01:14 63 00:35:52 166 01:36:55 96
911 Branwell Spencer Male 83 M40+ 27 Mersey tri 00:10:56 132 00:03:02 171 00:47:52 81 00:01:23 94 00:33:47 117 01:36:59 97
1045 Josh Jones Male 84 MOPEN 46 INTRtri 00:10:35 102 00:02:21 105 00:50:03 125 00:01:35 140 00:32:40 90 01:37:12 98
253 James Wan Male 85 MOPEN 47 00:12:05 230 00:03:34 221 00:50:18 126 00:01:20 81 00:30:02 40 01:37:16 99
149 Glyn Sanderson Male 86 MOPEN 48 00:10:20 86 00:01:49 56 00:50:35 135 00:01:02 24 00:33:36 111 01:37:20 100