Showing 1 to 100 of 372 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
110 Abi Gregory Female 29 FOPEN 16 SYtri 00:09:20 37 00:02:09 91 00:58:26 270 00:01:15 70 00:33:27 108 01:44:35 160
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 20 MOPEN 12 cardiff triathletes 00:09:29 45 00:01:18 18 00:42:24 17 00:00:55 13 00:30:49 50 01:24:53 22
874 Adam Lack Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:09:59 72 00:01:54 64 00:50:42 139 00:01:53 219 00:31:54 70 01:36:20 90
872 Adrian McGreevy Male 26 M40+ 7 00:11:01 141 00:01:45 51 00:44:19 32 00:01:27 112 00:28:14 16 01:26:45 28
249 Adrian Banks Male 128 M40+ 34 DMVAC 00:14:48 335 00:03:00 169 00:54:27 201 00:01:50 209 00:29:55 37 01:43:59 154
980 Adrian Jonas Male 161 MOPEN 85 00:09:17 35 00:02:49 155 00:56:32 243 00:01:30 127 00:39:07 242 01:49:13 199
977 Aimie Hamer Female 61 F40+ 23 Ribble valley triathlon 00:11:33 188 00:03:51 239 01:00:56 300 00:02:06 260 00:37:10 195 01:55:34 252
20 Alex Masidlover Male 22 MOPEN 14 Gatley Runners 00:09:30 46 00:01:44 49 00:45:00 42 00:01:05 35 00:29:01 23 01:26:18 24
21 Alex Aldous Female 4 FU23 1 00:07:20 6 00:01:04 8 00:46:05 55 00:00:48 3 00:32:06 75 01:27:21 32
33 Alex Lynes Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:08:01 12 00:01:43 48 00:50:22 130 00:01:02 28 00:34:00 121 01:35:06 78
225 Alexander Day Male 220 M40+ 66 00:13:50 313 00:05:54 338 00:59:59 288 00:02:29 307 00:40:21 265 02:02:32 301
174 Alistair Ledsam Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:11:10 151 00:02:36 130 00:46:43 62 00:01:39 162 00:34:14 129 01:36:20 91
1008 Alistair Weir Male 112 M50+ 13 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:10:53 123 00:02:06 90 00:49:33 111 00:01:35 144 00:36:42 185 01:40:47 133
187 Alun Jones Male 236 MOPEN 116 00:13:39 308 00:08:54 365 01:00:52 297 00:02:56 335 00:41:12 282 02:07:32 322
62 Amanda Skeldon Female 45 F40+ 18 00:11:44 205 00:02:32 124 00:56:22 239 00:01:28 119 00:38:02 218 01:50:06 211
998 Amer Dehaini Male 25 MOPEN 16 Exmoor Tri Club 00:10:20 88 00:02:31 122 00:41:46 12 00:01:11 54 00:30:55 52 01:26:42 27
209 Amir Shafie Male 148 MOPEN 80 00:14:29 331 00:04:43 301 00:49:51 117 00:02:25 302 00:35:33 159 01:46:58 182
12 Andrew Orton Male 15 MOPEN 11 Tri-Preston 00:10:24 93 00:01:35 39 00:39:45 3 00:01:04 34 00:29:54 36 01:22:41 16
29 Andrew Payne Male 17 M40+ 5 Blackburn Harriers 00:10:00 73 00:01:41 46 00:43:18 23 00:01:42 172 00:26:25 5 01:23:03 18
279 Andrew Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:10:34 100 0 0 00:53:20 368 00:31:02 57 01:34:55 76
163 Andrew Parsons Male 109 MOPEN 63 00:09:42 54 00:04:02 252 00:50:56 143 00:01:13 61 00:34:31 135 01:40:23 130
207 Andrew Doyle Male 145 M40+ 40 00:12:45 273 00:02:46 150 00:54:38 203 00:01:52 218 00:34:47 142 01:46:46 178
957 Andrew Stock Male 175 M40+ 54 00:13:51 315 00:02:11 95 00:52:35 166 00:01:39 161 00:41:25 287 01:51:39 230
873 Andrew Bass Male 183 M50+ 30 00:11:42 203 00:05:41 334 00:55:12 216 00:02:20 295 00:38:39 235 01:53:33 239
991 Andrew Cassidy Male 188 M50+ 31 00:12:16 243 00:05:46 336 00:53:39 193 00:02:20 296 00:40:48 273 01:54:46 246
170 Andrew Pryce-Jones Male 209 MOPEN 103 Thames valley Triathletes 00:14:26 329 00:03:52 241 00:59:26 281 00:01:37 151 00:40:17 263 01:59:36 283
15 Andrew Healy Male DNF M40+ DNF BTP TRI TEAM 00:17:03 353 00:06:28 346 00:59:26 280 0 0 DNF DNF
235 Andy Yapp Male 104 MOPEN 59 00:11:37 196 00:03:57 247 00:53:36 191 00:01:03 32 00:29:50 35 01:40:02 125
925 Angela Hughes Female 40 F40+ 14 00:10:09 78 00:03:25 206 00:49:21 110 00:05:59 366 00:40:43 272 01:49:36 203
46 Anke Schell Female 60 F40+ 22 00:13:00 286 00:04:38 297 00:55:44 231 00:02:03 251 00:39:35 252 01:54:59 250
90 Anna Allaway Female 51 FOPEN 27 00:11:33 190 00:03:11 185 00:57:04 251 00:01:53 222 00:37:25 200 01:51:04 222
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 57 M40+ 18 00:10:37 103 00:02:01 75 00:47:20 69 00:01:08 41 00:32:40 89 01:33:44 68
165 Anthony Stanley Male 136 M40+ 37 00:12:14 239 00:04:20 282 00:49:14 108 00:02:19 289 00:37:40 211 01:45:45 167
221 Antony Froggatt Male 124 M50+ 17 00:11:24 174 00:03:51 240 00:54:00 198 00:01:32 132 00:32:54 97 01:43:38 149
4 Arran Crabtree Male 160 MOPEN 84 00:09:56 70 00:02:22 107 00:55:20 222 00:01:58 241 00:38:56 240 01:48:30 198
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 41 M40+ 11 Tenby Aces 00:09:06 31 00:02:29 119 00:45:15 46 00:01:36 146 00:32:46 93 01:31:09 48
241 Ashley Ellis Male 219 MOPEN 111 00:12:33 262 00:03:47 235 01:00:18 291 00:02:08 266 00:43:23 318 02:02:07 300
115 Ayshea Furlong Female 42 F40+ 16 00:14:51 336 00:04:18 277 00:53:40 194 00:02:30 310 00:34:26 133 01:49:43 206
216 Barry Higson Male 196 M40+ 59 00:12:27 255 00:06:20 345 00:55:11 215 00:03:31 354 00:39:16 244 01:56:43 264
81 Belinda Dawson Female 99 F40+ 39 Ipswich Triathlon Club 00:15:52 348 00:05:43 335 01:09:34 347 00:02:58 338 00:51:51 351 02:25:56 351
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 11 MOPEN 8 Team Cherwell 00:09:46 60 00:01:04 7 00:41:35 11 00:00:50 6 00:27:41 13 01:20:54 12
912 Benjamin Leach Male 30 MOPEN 20 Army Triathlon Association 00:09:43 58 00:01:55 65 00:45:52 54 00:00:58 18 00:29:59 38 01:28:25 35
49 Beth Marshall Female 69 F40+ 26 00:12:08 233 00:05:18 325 01:01:37 310 00:01:43 177 00:36:36 183 01:57:21 267
1059 Bill Higgins Male 227 MOPEN 113 00:12:05 229 00:06:55 351 01:01:27 307 00:03:30 352 00:39:37 254 02:03:32 308
27 Bob Blackwell Male 82 M50+ 7 Black cat cycling club 00:10:59 138 00:01:17 17 00:47:35 73 00:01:14 63 00:35:52 166 01:36:55 96
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 5 FOPEN 3 Graeme Stewart 00:09:06 32 00:01:59 71 00:44:49 38 00:01:35 142 00:29:59 39 01:27:27 33
911 Branwell Spencer Male 83 M40+ 27 Mersey tri 00:10:56 132 00:03:02 171 00:47:52 81 00:01:23 94 00:33:47 117 01:36:59 97
946 Brendan Drummond Male 58 M40+ 19 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:11:02 143 00:03:24 203 00:45:34 50 00:01:49 205 00:32:08 78 01:33:56 69
42 Brian Wills Male 14 M40+ 3 Llanberis Tri 00:09:51 67 00:01:15 14 00:40:56 8 00:00:55 12 00:29:30 30 01:22:26 15
1006 Carl Platel Male 110 M50+ 12 Man Up UK 00:12:05 228 0 0 00:53:10 367 00:35:18 154 01:40:31 131
280 Carl Wills Male 256 M40+ 80 00:15:39 346 00:05:58 341 01:10:45 349 00:02:35 313 00:59:41 366 02:34:36 361
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 107 F50+ 5 North Devon Triathletes 00:22:50 371 00:05:26 330 01:15:46 358 00:02:40 320 00:57:46 360 02:44:25 364
854 Carolyn Snellgrove Female 79 FOPEN 40 00:15:06 340 00:04:29 288 00:59:57 286 00:01:06 37 00:41:05 280 02:01:42 296
278 Charles Redfearn Male 133 M60+ 1 London Heathside 00:12:28 256 00:02:15 98 00:54:44 206 00:01:37 155 00:34:07 125 01:45:09 164
948 Chris Taylor Male 28 MOPEN 18 Red Dog Triathlon Training 00:09:30 48 00:02:12 96 00:44:21 33 00:01:30 122 00:29:42 33 01:27:13 31
193 Chris Hutchins Male 55 M40+ 16 00:11:05 144 00:02:41 140 00:48:30 90 00:01:31 130 00:29:46 34 01:33:30 65
274 Chris Tribley Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:11:16 161 00:03:03 172 00:48:04 86 00:01:52 216 00:30:57 54 01:35:11 79
251 Chris Browne Male 88 MOPEN 50 00:11:49 211 00:04:52 308 00:49:07 105 00:02:14 281 00:30:02 41 01:38:01 104
259 Chris Piesold Male 117 M50+ 14 00:10:34 101 00:03:47 232 00:49:07 104 00:02:50 330 00:34:59 144 01:41:14 140
282 Chris Van Hessine Male 156 MOPEN 83 00:10:42 107 00:03:10 182 00:52:53 176 00:01:49 201 00:39:48 256 01:48:20 194
1043 Chris Collins Male 224 M50+ 37 00:11:31 185 00:02:50 157 01:01:18 305 00:02:15 284 00:44:55 324 02:02:49 305
26 Chris Latham Male 230 MOPEN 114 00:13:06 289 00:04:57 310 01:04:48 331 00:02:23 299 00:39:54 257 02:05:06 316
972 Christina Gustafson Female 15 F40+ 4 Tri2o 00:09:09 33 00:01:31 34 00:47:56 84 00:01:12 55 00:37:35 204 01:37:20 101
1017 Christine Howard Female 25 F40+ 7 00:14:16 324 00:02:27 114 00:51:05 147 00:01:21 89 00:34:40 140 01:43:47 152
151 Christopher Sykes Male 138 MOPEN 75 00:11:06 147 00:04:17 274 00:52:39 168 00:02:38 317 00:35:25 157 01:46:03 171
47 Claire Birch Female 38 F40+ 13 SYTri 00:10:24 92 00:02:28 116 00:56:26 241 00:01:28 113 00:38:35 231 01:49:18 200
57 Claire Rye Female 63 FOPEN 34 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:09:52 68 00:04:34 293 00:57:16 254 00:01:57 239 00:42:05 300 01:55:43 255
129 Claire Garbe Female 81 FOPEN 42 00:15:34 345 00:04:27 286 01:00:34 293 00:03:18 344 00:39:57 258 02:03:49 310
1022 Clare Fox Female 21 FOPEN 12 Tri2o 00:09:10 34 00:02:01 77 00:48:18 89 00:01:14 62 00:40:22 267 01:41:03 135
63 Clare Mills Female 92 F40+ 34 00:15:01 339 00:04:05 259 01:04:09 327 00:02:55 333 00:47:07 342 02:13:14 335
978 Clayton Shorthouse Male 153 M40+ 44 Y-Fenni 00:09:21 39 00:05:58 340 00:52:04 157 00:02:37 314 00:37:59 216 01:47:57 190
252 Cliff Wilson Male 228 M50+ 38 Mid Sussex tri Club 00:16:55 352 00:05:13 322 00:56:35 244 00:02:26 303 00:42:34 306 02:03:41 309
226 Clive Garfield Male 150 MOPEN 81 00:11:46 208 00:03:48 236 00:53:28 185 00:02:12 277 00:36:08 172 01:47:19 186
222 Clive Brookes Male 180 M50+ 29 00:13:35 304 00:02:58 165 00:52:35 167 00:01:37 150 00:42:07 301 01:52:50 236
160 Colin Mcardle Male 246 M50+ 41 00:18:22 368 00:06:08 343 01:06:27 338 00:03:14 341 00:41:05 278 02:15:14 339
283 Craig Spandrzyk Male 203 MOPEN 100 00:11:51 213 00:03:54 244 01:00:37 294 00:01:45 183 00:40:35 268 01:58:40 274
927 Dan Noraika Male 36 M50+ 2 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:09:21 38 00:01:50 58 00:44:42 37 00:01:20 82 00:32:30 85 01:29:41 42
1033 Dan Wilkinson Male 129 M40+ 35 Racing TNT 00:11:41 200 00:02:38 134 00:49:03 101 00:02:06 259 00:38:33 229 01:43:59 155
214 Dan Hughes Male 214 MOPEN 107 00:11:20 166 00:02:48 151 00:59:59 287 00:01:26 104 00:45:42 333 02:01:13 293
1003 Dane Stanley Male 27 MOPEN 17 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:10:32 99 00:02:41 139 00:43:38 24 00:01:12 56 00:28:51 20 01:26:51 29
1035 Daniel Glover Male 31 M40+ 8 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:11:13 156 00:02:45 148 00:43:13 22 00:01:20 84 00:30:07 42 01:28:36 36
281 Daniel Fishwick Male 165 MOPEN 87 00:14:59 338 00:03:01 170 00:54:13 199 00:02:00 242 00:35:43 163 01:49:54 210
958 Darren Wallis Male 119 M40+ 32 Kinder Mountain Rescue Team 00:12:41 270 00:01:52 61 00:51:02 144 00:01:35 139 00:35:07 147 01:42:15 144
945 Dave Nichols Male 118 M50+ 15 00:11:47 209 00:02:06 88 00:53:31 188 00:01:12 57 00:33:18 106 01:41:52 142
976 Dave Bennett Male 184 M40+ 56 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:10:58 136 00:03:35 222 00:54:53 209 00:02:29 308 00:42:05 299 01:53:58 241
18 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:09:25 44 00:02:02 80 00:44:54 39 00:01:11 53 00:29:08 26 01:26:39 26
918 David Cox Male 80 MOPEN 45 TriLogic Cornwall 00:10:26 95 00:02:30 121 00:50:55 142 00:01:56 232 00:30:57 53 01:36:42 94
276 David Billington Male 126 MOPEN 71 00:10:59 137 00:02:49 154 00:55:55 233 00:01:25 98 00:32:36 88 01:43:42 151
843 David Foreman Male 187 MOPEN 93 00:14:17 325 00:04:26 283 00:53:30 187 00:01:47 193 00:40:38 269 01:54:36 245
955 David Samuel Male 215 MOPEN 108 00:11:29 180 00:03:59 249 01:02:30 316 00:02:29 306 00:40:49 274 02:01:14 294
213 Declan Heywood-Dean Male 222 MU23 5 00:14:25 328 00:07:45 361 01:01:30 308 00:01:40 163 00:37:24 199 02:02:41 303
950 Dennis Warner Male 79 M50+ 6 Harwich Runners 00:10:45 111 00:02:05 87 00:48:54 97 00:01:24 97 00:33:25 107 01:36:31 92
942 Dennis Collins Male 237 M50+ 40 00:19:23 369 00:04:55 309 01:04:05 326 00:02:37 316 00:36:55 191 02:07:54 323
1004 Diane Swanepoel Female 27 F40+ 8 Tri-Anglia 00:09:47 61 00:02:56 163 00:52:48 172 00:02:18 287 00:36:26 177 01:44:13 157
966 Dominic Noone Male 72 MOPEN 41 University of Sheffield Triath 00:11:31 183 00:02:19 101 00:46:14 57 00:01:30 129 00:34:13 127 01:35:45 85
268 Dominic Jones Male 216 MOPEN 109 00:17:30 363 00:03:47 234 00:53:20 183 00:02:30 309 00:44:27 321 02:01:32 295
93 Dunya Roberts Female 53 F40+ 20 Derby Triathlon Club 00:12:16 244 00:02:27 115 00:57:04 250 00:01:54 227 00:37:40 210 01:51:19 225
851 Ed John Male 111 MOPEN 64 00:12:39 268 00:03:11 186 00:51:59 156 00:01:47 192 00:31:07 60 01:40:41 132
224 Edward Talbot Male 95 MOPEN 55 NA 00:11:22 170 00:03:22 197 00:50:00 122 00:02:02 247 00:32:26 84 01:39:09 114
130 Elisa Zamora Female 95 F40+ 36 Derby Triathlon Club 00:12:18 248 00:05:13 323 01:14:23 357 00:02:47 326 00:46:16 337 02:20:54 344