Showing 1 to 100 of 372 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
287 TEAM #TEAM2.5PINTS Female 91 F-RELAY 4 00:12:52 278 00:01:49 57 01:12:32 355 00:01:53 224 00:42:54 310 02:11:58 333
7 Graeme Acheson Male 4 MOPEN 3 Sexy Walrus 00:08:19 18 00:01:09 11 00:40:33 6 00:01:01 23 00:26:01 3 01:17:00 4
250 Sam Adamson Male 39 MU23 2 00:08:21 19 00:01:28 32 00:45:51 53 00:00:56 14 00:34:02 122 01:30:35 45
21 Alex Aldous Female 4 FU23 1 00:07:20 6 00:01:04 8 00:46:05 55 00:00:48 3 00:32:06 75 01:27:21 32
965 Shaun Alexander Male 199 M40+ 62 Wigan Tri Club 00:10:56 129 00:04:05 260 00:58:49 273 00:02:09 269 00:41:48 292 01:57:46 270
90 Anna Allaway Female 51 FOPEN 27 00:11:33 190 00:03:11 185 00:57:04 251 00:01:53 222 00:37:25 200 01:51:04 222
65 Nancy Allison Female 67 FOPEN 36 00:13:28 297 00:04:28 287 00:55:40 229 00:02:07 264 00:41:01 277 01:56:43 263
963 Richard Anness Male 131 M50+ 19 Lincsquad 00:11:38 198 00:02:45 147 00:53:10 181 00:01:49 199 00:35:23 155 01:44:42 162
181 Lindsey Appleby Female 88 F40+ 32 Derby Triathlon Club 00:13:33 302 00:03:27 211 01:01:49 312 00:03:23 347 00:46:45 341 02:08:55 328
233 Stephen Archer-Jones Male 223 M40+ 67 00:13:50 314 00:04:08 266 01:00:17 290 00:01:55 231 00:42:36 308 02:02:46 304
1031 Erik Arentz Male 37 M50+ 3 Tenby Aces 00:09:25 43 00:01:37 43 00:43:44 25 00:01:25 100 00:33:45 116 01:29:54 43
1044 Tony Armstrong Male 163 M50+ 23 Tri Preston 00:12:52 277 00:04:19 279 00:54:38 205 00:01:48 196 00:36:07 171 01:49:42 205
926 Heidi Atkins Female 73 F40+ 29 tri preston 00:11:25 176 00:04:09 267 01:02:05 314 00:02:18 288 00:39:20 247 01:59:15 278
870 Jim Bacon Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:10:11 82 00:01:51 59 00:43:45 26 00:00:57 16 00:25:07 2 01:21:49 14
5 Karl Balz Male 257 M50+ 42 00:17:08 356 00:07:05 354 01:23:43 364 00:03:23 349 00:55:21 358 02:46:39 365
3 Tom Bandy Male 38 MOPEN 24 Portsdown Hill CC 00:11:59 221 00:02:42 143 00:41:35 10 00:01:28 114 00:32:51 96 01:30:32 44
249 Adrian Banks Male 128 M40+ 34 DMVAC 00:14:48 335 00:03:00 169 00:54:27 201 00:01:50 209 00:29:55 37 01:43:59 154
150 Matthew Baraclough Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:11:05 145 00:02:22 106 00:48:56 99 00:01:29 120 00:30:22 43 01:34:12 71
873 Andrew Bass Male 183 M50+ 30 00:11:42 203 00:05:41 334 00:55:12 216 00:02:20 295 00:38:39 235 01:53:33 239
1015 Grant Bateman Male 2 MOPEN 2 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:07:14 2 00:01:20 21 00:39:07 2 00:00:58 17 00:27:32 11 01:16:08 2
131 Stephen Beacham Female 74 MOPEN 104 00:12:00 222 00:03:22 201 01:01:12 303 00:01:47 190 00:41:18 284 01:59:37 284
976 Dave Bennett Male 184 M40+ 56 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:10:58 136 00:03:35 222 00:54:53 209 00:02:29 308 00:42:05 299 01:53:58 241
56 Vida Bennett Female 103 F50+ 4 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:14:15 323 00:05:10 319 01:08:16 344 00:03:27 350 00:58:28 362 02:29:34 357
276 David Billington Male 126 MOPEN 71 00:10:59 137 00:02:49 154 00:55:55 233 00:01:25 98 00:32:36 88 01:43:42 151
47 Claire Birch Female 38 F40+ 13 SYTri 00:10:24 92 00:02:28 116 00:56:26 241 00:01:28 113 00:38:35 231 01:49:18 200
1009 John Bjergfelt Male 74 M40+ 24 North Devon Tri 00:12:10 234 00:05:38 333 00:46:10 56 00:01:16 71 00:30:44 47 01:35:56 87
27 Bob Blackwell Male 82 M50+ 7 Black cat cycling club 00:10:59 138 00:01:17 17 00:47:35 73 00:01:14 63 00:35:52 166 01:36:55 96
906 Michael Bonning Male 168 M50+ 25 Michelmores RC 00:12:37 267 00:02:55 162 00:55:32 224 00:01:48 197 00:37:31 203 01:50:21 216
904 Rachel Boothman Female 71 F40+ 28 00:11:11 153 00:04:02 253 01:02:14 315 00:02:01 245 00:39:42 255 01:59:09 276
28 Emlyn Bown Male 171 M40+ 51 00:14:27 330 00:05:03 312 00:53:46 195 00:01:08 44 00:36:44 188 01:51:07 223
205 Gareth Bowyer Male 6 M40+ 2 00:08:12 14 00:01:32 36 00:38:59 1 00:01:13 60 00:28:38 19 01:18:32 6
127 Jasmine Bowyer Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:07:50 9 00:01:36 40 00:48:55 98 00:01:02 27 00:33:03 98 01:32:23 59
54 Rachel Bradbury Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:11:44 204 00:03:31 219 00:55:16 219 00:01:46 187 00:37:52 213 01:50:07 212
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 107 F50+ 5 North Devon Triathletes 00:22:50 371 00:05:26 330 01:15:46 358 00:02:40 320 00:57:46 360 02:44:25 364
1020 Gareth Brooke Male 247 MOPEN 121 00:11:55 217 00:05:12 320 01:11:03 351 00:02:14 280 00:46:32 338 02:16:54 341
82 Katherine Brooke Female 101 FOPEN 51 00:13:25 295 00:04:19 278 01:20:29 362 00:02:11 273 00:46:32 339 02:26:54 355
222 Clive Brookes Male 180 M50+ 29 00:13:35 304 00:02:58 165 00:52:35 167 00:01:37 150 00:42:07 301 01:52:50 236
989 Leroy Brown Male 71 M40+ 23 00:12:39 269 00:01:45 50 00:43:05 21 00:01:53 223 00:36:15 175 01:35:35 84
251 Chris Browne Male 88 MOPEN 50 00:11:49 211 00:04:52 308 00:49:07 105 00:02:14 281 00:30:02 41 01:38:01 104
999 Mandy Brunker Female 106 F40+ 42 Ribble valley triathlon club 00:17:18 359 00:05:08 317 01:19:48 360 00:02:39 319 00:59:33 365 02:44:25 363
232 Mark Buky Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:10:23 91 00:02:45 149 00:45:00 41 00:01:26 105 00:29:12 28 01:28:44 37
78 Flora Burns Female 13 FU23 2 00:10:10 79 00:04:07 264 00:47:56 83 00:01:33 135 00:31:35 66 01:35:19 81
52 Oliver Burrell Male 53 MOPEN 32 00:09:30 47 00:03:22 200 00:47:40 78 00:01:46 185 00:30:53 51 01:33:09 62
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 18 FOPEN 10 Sexy Walrus 00:10:32 98 00:02:02 78 00:51:32 152 00:01:20 85 00:33:03 99 01:38:26 108
217 Stuart Campbell Male 144 MOPEN 78 00:13:00 284 00:05:32 331 00:53:53 196 00:02:19 291 00:31:57 71 01:46:38 177
53 Jane Campbell Female 82 FOPEN 43 00:12:36 264 00:03:44 230 01:02:43 317 00:02:02 249 00:43:03 312 02:04:07 311
917 Steve Cartlidge Male 120 M50+ 16 00:09:50 66 00:01:46 52 00:48:33 91 00:01:27 110 00:40:55 275 01:42:29 145
991 Andrew Cassidy Male 188 M50+ 31 00:12:16 243 00:05:46 336 00:53:39 193 00:02:20 296 00:40:48 273 01:54:46 246
255 Mark Challenor Male 197 M40+ 60 00:12:28 257 00:06:28 347 00:55:05 213 00:03:31 353 00:39:15 243 01:56:45 265
68 Victoria Chandler Female 75 FOPEN 39 Tri2o 00:10:55 128 00:02:45 146 00:58:08 265 00:02:45 324 00:45:08 325 01:59:39 285
14 Jon Chandler Male 240 MOPEN 118 00:17:35 364 00:05:10 318 01:08:02 343 00:01:10 49 00:37:37 208 02:09:32 330
86 Victoria Christian Female 108 FOPEN 53 00:16:51 350 00:07:11 356 01:25:43 365 00:01:47 195 00:58:40 363 02:50:11 366
37 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 12 MOPEN 9 KJ CREW 00:08:35 25 00:01:19 20 00:42:28 18 00:01:17 76 00:27:31 10 01:21:08 13
1046 Mark Churton Male 166 M40+ 50 00:11:22 171 00:03:31 218 00:57:15 252 00:01:25 99 00:36:42 186 01:50:13 213
860 James Clark Male 113 MOPEN 65 00:12:15 241 00:02:24 110 00:50:03 123 00:02:11 275 00:33:57 119 01:40:48 134
979 Sarah Clark Female 57 FOPEN 31 Nuneaton triathlon club 00:12:16 242 00:04:13 272 00:59:46 282 00:02:06 258 00:36:11 174 01:54:30 243
111 Rachel Clark Female 96 F40+ 37 00:15:27 344 00:05:05 314 01:16:35 359 00:01:21 88 00:43:18 316 02:21:43 345
1026 Mark Clayton Male 127 M50+ 18 Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:08:24 20 00:02:11 94 00:52:16 162 00:01:26 107 00:39:35 251 01:43:50 153
113 Tiffany Coles Female 66 F40+ 25 00:11:36 194 00:03:05 175 00:58:56 275 00:02:07 261 00:41:00 276 01:56:42 261
1043 Chris Collins Male 224 M50+ 37 00:11:31 185 00:02:50 157 01:01:18 305 00:02:15 284 00:44:55 324 02:02:49 305
942 Dennis Collins Male 237 M50+ 40 00:19:23 369 00:04:55 309 01:04:05 326 00:02:37 316 00:36:55 191 02:07:54 323
35 Nigel Collyer Male 229 M40+ 69 00:17:05 354 00:02:43 144 00:55:40 228 00:02:50 331 00:46:39 340 02:04:55 314
992 Mark Connolly Male 143 M40+ 39 lincsquad 00:10:57 134 00:01:27 29 00:52:26 164 00:01:43 176 00:40:05 260 01:46:36 176
260 John Cooke Male 177 M60+ 2 00:17:21 360 00:05:20 328 00:48:59 100 00:02:10 270 00:38:07 220 01:51:53 232
918 David Cox Male 80 MOPEN 45 TriLogic Cornwall 00:10:26 95 00:02:30 121 00:50:55 142 00:01:56 232 00:30:57 53 01:36:42 94
1024 Stephen Coy Male 16 M40+ 4 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:09:31 49 00:01:46 53 00:42:30 19 00:01:34 136 00:27:39 12 01:22:58 17
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 40 M40+ 10 LINCSQUAD 00:10:45 112 00:01:25 27 00:47:00 67 00:00:56 15 00:30:38 44 01:30:42 46
4 Arran Crabtree Male 160 MOPEN 84 00:09:56 70 00:02:22 107 00:55:20 222 00:01:58 241 00:38:56 240 01:48:30 198
152 James Cramp Male 233 MOPEN 115 00:11:45 206 00:04:35 294 01:02:04 313 00:02:31 312 00:45:10 326 02:06:03 319
198 John Creegan Male 192 MOPEN 97 Lough Key Tri CLub 00:13:35 305 00:02:16 99 01:00:56 299 00:01:20 86 00:38:11 222 01:56:17 257
175 Matthew Cripps Male 137 MOPEN 74 00:10:12 83 00:03:17 190 00:52:09 159 00:02:03 253 00:38:06 219 01:45:45 168
172 Martin Crisp Male 251 M40+ 78 00:16:51 351 00:08:07 362 01:05:26 333 00:02:05 257 00:52:34 352 02:25:01 350
167 Ranjit Dasgupta Male 205 M40+ 63 merseytri 00:13:09 291 00:04:51 307 00:56:58 249 00:01:58 240 00:42:35 307 01:59:28 279
1050 George Daval Male 43 MOPEN 25 Mersey Tri 00:09:01 29 00:03:48 237 00:45:36 51 00:01:56 237 00:31:02 56 01:31:21 50
230 Jonny Davies Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:10:46 114 00:02:29 118 00:45:23 49 00:02:02 248 00:32:07 76 01:32:44 60
279 Andrew Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:10:34 100 0 0 00:53:20 368 00:31:02 57 01:34:55 76
938 Michael Davis Male 141 M50+ 21 00:10:43 108 00:04:04 257 00:51:49 154 00:01:41 168 00:38:16 224 01:46:32 174
1002 Holly Davis Female 36 FOPEN 19 00:09:48 62 00:03:28 212 00:56:12 237 00:01:47 189 00:36:38 184 01:47:50 188
142 Olivia Davison Female 109 FOPEN 54 00:18:08 367 00:10:13 367 01:54:11 367 00:01:45 181 00:44:29 322 03:08:43 367
931 Nigel Dawes Male 170 M50+ 26 BRAT 00:12:42 272 00:03:11 184 00:53:58 197 00:01:56 236 00:38:54 239 01:50:40 219
990 Louise Dawes Female 84 F50+ 3 BRAT 00:11:53 215 00:03:00 168 01:06:00 336 00:01:48 198 00:42:03 298 02:04:41 313
81 Belinda Dawson Female 99 F40+ 39 Ipswich Triathlon Club 00:15:52 348 00:05:43 335 01:09:34 347 00:02:58 338 00:51:51 351 02:25:56 351
225 Alexander Day Male 220 M40+ 66 00:13:50 313 00:05:54 338 00:59:59 288 00:02:29 307 00:40:21 265 02:02:32 301
162 Matthew Day Male 225 M40+ 68 00:13:59 319 00:05:13 321 00:59:24 279 00:04:01 358 00:40:16 262 02:02:51 306
998 Amer Dehaini Male 25 MOPEN 16 Exmoor Tri Club 00:10:20 88 00:02:31 122 00:41:46 12 00:01:11 54 00:30:55 52 01:26:42 27
105 Hannah Dexter Female 48 FOPEN 24 University of Sheffield Triath 00:11:21 167 00:02:38 135 00:56:58 248 00:01:42 170 00:37:52 214 01:50:29 218
202 Michael Dodd Male 195 MOPEN 98 00:17:55 366 00:02:00 74 00:54:35 202 00:02:08 268 00:40:07 261 01:56:43 262
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 7 FOPEN 4 N1 Triathlon Club 00:10:53 125 00:02:05 85 00:47:46 80 00:01:13 58 00:29:11 27 01:31:06 47
262 Nick Doran Male 98 MOPEN 56 00:08:14 16 00:03:06 177 00:52:25 163 00:01:14 68 00:34:36 137 01:39:33 118
207 Andrew Doyle Male 145 M40+ 40 00:12:45 273 00:02:46 150 00:54:38 203 00:01:52 218 00:34:47 142 01:46:46 178
946 Brendan Drummond Male 58 M40+ 19 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:11:02 143 00:03:24 203 00:45:34 50 00:01:49 205 00:32:08 78 01:33:56 69
104 Liz Drummond Female 58 FOPEN 32 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:13:58 318 00:04:01 250 00:55:06 214 00:02:56 334 00:38:53 238 01:54:52 248
161 Matt Duffield Male 245 MOPEN 120 AV TRI 00:11:59 220 00:03:40 226 01:05:06 332 00:02:38 318 00:50:37 348 02:13:58 338
959 Robert Edwards Male 70 MOPEN 40 00:10:52 121 00:02:31 123 00:50:39 136 00:01:54 228 00:29:34 31 01:35:28 83
241 Ashley Ellis Male 219 MOPEN 111 00:12:33 262 00:03:47 235 01:00:18 291 00:02:08 266 00:43:23 318 02:02:07 300
909 Paul Evans Male 50 M50+ 4 00:12:51 275 00:02:00 73 00:42:55 20 00:01:50 208 00:32:30 87 01:32:03 57
103 Madlen Ceirios Farrar Female 80 FOPEN 41 00:11:00 140 00:04:07 263 01:04:09 328 00:01:22 91 00:41:06 281 02:01:42 297
974 Terri Filkins Female 76 F50+ 2 Windrush 00:13:44 311 00:05:19 327 00:57:24 258 00:02:08 265 00:41:25 286 01:59:57 286
281 Daniel Fishwick Male 165 MOPEN 87 00:14:59 338 00:03:01 170 00:54:13 199 00:02:00 242 00:35:43 163 01:49:54 210
1040 Laurence Flavell Male 132 M50+ 20 0 00:15:53 368 00:51:02 146 00:01:38 156 00:36:31 180 01:45:03 163