Showing 1 to 100 of 124 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1137 Mark Mackintosh Male 1 MV50 1 TEAM BATH AC 01:51:31 1 01:51:30 1
1121 Elliot Cox Male 3 MOPEN 1 01:54:25 3 01:54:16 3
1131 David Pastor Male 4 MV40 1 01:56:08 4 01:56:07 4
1141 Kirsty Seddon Female 1 FOPEN 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:03:35 9 02:03:27 9
1011 Carolyn Stamper-Clark Female 3 FV40 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 02:05:46 14 02:05:43 14
1016 Jeff Adams Male 12 MV60 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:06:22 15 02:06:09 15
1006 Tracy Pennington Female 11 FV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:27:24 42 02:27:11 42
1104 Gary English Male 2 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:06 2 01:52:00 2
1049 Lee Thornton Male 5 MOPEN 2 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:57:59 5 01:57:44 5
1086 Jon Saunby Male 8 MV40 2 02:01:03 8 02:01:01 8
1136 Lizzie Irvine Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:04:54 11 02:04:38 11
1021 Julie Webb Female 4 FV40 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:07:36 17 02:07:25 17
1115 Tina Usherwood Female 12 FV50 2 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 02:27:44 44 02:27:42 44
1059 Gary Wilson Male 79 MV60 2 WIRRAL AC 03:35:09 118 03:34:59 119
1046 Ryan Morrison Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:59:15 6 01:59:12 6
1017 Stuart Hagyard Male 7 MV50 3 02:00:16 7 02:00:14 7
1073 Dan Hurst Male 10 MV40 3 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 02:05:06 12 02:05:01 12
1126 Emma Linford Female 5 FV40 3 02:13:40 22 02:13:26 22
1032 Stephanie Loach Female 6 FOPEN 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:14:31 24 02:14:23 24
1123 Sandra Cheveaux Female 21 FV50 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 02:52:49 84 02:52:22 84
1114 Andrew Mckenzie Male 9 MOPEN 4 02:04:15 10 02:04:14 10
1130 Russell Brooks Male 11 MV40 4 TEAM DEANE TRI CLUB 02:05:10 13 02:05:06 13
1080 Andrew Walton Male 17 MV50 4 02:11:13 21 02:10:57 21
1069 Louise Gordon Female 7 FV40 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:15:25 25 02:15:07 25
1033 Paula Robinson Female 13 FOPEN 4 02:29:39 47 02:29:15 47
1119 Louise Waywell Female 30 FV50 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:00:42 99 03:00:28 99
1146 Ian Shorrock Male 13 MV40 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:06:42 16 02:06:34 16
1094 Simone Capponi Male 14 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:10:40 18 02:10:38 18
1027 Mandy Peffers Female 8 FV40 5 DEESIDE AAC 02:16:23 26 02:16:12 26
1005 Brian Pennington Male 21 MV50 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:16:59 29 02:16:48 30
1068 Rebecca Williams Female 14 FOPEN 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:35:56 59 02:35:38 59
1079 Rachel Rick Female 37 FV50 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:23:06 112 03:22:39 112
1122 Andy Morris Male 15 MOPEN 6 02:10:58 19 02:10:46 19
1071 Brendan Walsh Male 16 MV40 6 WHMT 02:10:58 20 02:10:47 20
1083 Cristina Puccini Female 9 FV40 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:20:51 33 02:20:44 33
1018 John Suckley Male 25 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:22:45 35 02:22:33 35
1118 Katarzyna Lalik Female 15 FOPEN 6 02:36:47 61 02:36:40 61
1148 Jane Nicholson Female 38 FV50 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:23:07 113 03:22:40 113
1139 Andrew Loach Male 18 MV40 7 02:14:31 23 02:14:20 23
1052 David Baker Male 19 MOPEN 7 02:16:28 27 02:16:24 27
1066 Wendy Lee Female 10 FV40 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:21:31 34 02:21:24 34
1031 Stephen Saunders Male 27 MV50 7 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:23:31 37 02:23:23 37
1084 Charlotte Jaggard Female 19 FOPEN 7 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 02:41:15 74 02:40:54 74
52 Jacqueline Hislop Female 43 FV50 7 WREXHAM AAC 04:06:26 124 04:06:04 124
1138 Mike Loach Male 20 MV40 8 02:16:47 28 02:16:38 28
1024 Alastair Duncan Male 23 MOPEN 8 02:20:24 31 02:20:14 31
1042 Steve Halligan Male 31 MV50 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 02:27:07 41 02:27:02 41
1077 Rachel Granger Female 16 FV40 8 02:39:41 69 02:39:28 69
1075 Katherine Edwards Female 22 FOPEN 8 02:52:57 85 02:52:43 86
1038 Jonathan Crossley Male 22 MV40 9 02:17:07 30 02:16:42 29
1145 Simon West Male 24 MOPEN 9 02:20:29 32 02:20:19 32
1098 Peter Mcaleavey Male 32 MV50 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:27:42 43 02:27:18 43
1037 Louisa Crossley Female 17 FV40 9 02:40:17 71 02:39:49 71
1109 Paula Hurst Female 23 FOPEN 9 02:53:05 88 02:52:40 85
1144 James Eastbury Male 26 MOPEN 10 69 CYCLES RUNNING CLUB 02:23:04 36 02:23:00 36
1106 Jason Cruz Male 30 MV40 10 02:26:08 40 02:26:06 40
1019 Eric Gibson Male 35 MV50 10 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:30:24 48 02:30:11 48
1012 Angela Tegg Female 18 FV40 10 02:40:46 73 02:40:37 73
1065 Jessica Sznerch Female 24 FOPEN 10 02:56:08 89 02:55:55 92
1001 Ian Savage Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:25:41 38 02:25:36 39
1143 Steve Stockdale Male 34 MV40 11 02:28:44 46 02:28:21 46
1026 Christopher Bamber Male 36 MV50 11 02:31:01 49 02:30:39 49
1082 Lisa Mackay Female 20 FV40 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 02:42:47 76 02:42:31 76
1142 Vicci Roberts Female 25 FOPEN 11 RUNSTRONG 02:56:08 91 02:55:54 91
1125 Michael Smith Male 29 MOPEN 12 02:25:49 39 02:25:34 38
1076 Christopher Ramsden Male 37 MV40 12 02:31:59 50 02:31:39 50
1063 John Bassett Male 38 MV50 12 WALLASEY AC 02:32:49 51 02:32:39 51
1101 Gemma Churton Female 26 FOPEN 12 RUNSTRONG NORTH WALES 02:56:08 92 02:55:52 89
1133 Ann Pearce Female 27 FV40 12 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:28 94 02:57:03 94
1116 Robert Gladysz Male 33 MOPEN 13 02:28:03 45 02:27:54 45
1062 Nick Little Male 39 MV50 13 02:33:36 52 02:33:13 52
13 Chris Carter Male 40 MV40 13 02:33:44 53 02:33:39 53
1111 Kath Roberts Female 28 FV40 13 02:59:03 97 02:58:42 97
1124 Joanne Cook Female 31 FOPEN 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:03:41 100 03:03:26 100
1047 Wes Dale Male 41 MV40 14 02:33:57 54 02:33:39 54
1055 Paul Murphy Male 46 MOPEN 14 02:36:42 60 02:36:33 60
1120 Paul Oldfield Male 52 MV50 14 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 02:39:14 67 02:38:53 67
1110 Kirstie Fraser Female 29 FV40 14 CANICROSS CLWYD 02:59:05 98 02:58:46 98
1095 Emese Csakany Female 35 FOPEN 14 03:18:49 109 03:18:22 109
1015 Jamie Hughes Male 42 MV40 15 02:34:24 55 02:34:00 55
1127 Matthew Whieldon Male 48 MOPEN 15 02:37:28 63 02:37:21 64
1074 Andy Gilsenan Male 54 MV50 15 02:40:11 70 02:39:43 70
1057 Helen Watson Female 32 FV40 15 03:03:47 101 03:03:41 101
1147 Leonora Anson Female 36 FOPEN 15 WIGAN PHOENIX 03:21:05 110 03:20:45 110
1064 Richard Wykes Male 43 MV40 16 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:34:26 56 02:34:11 56
1078 Martin Klabou Male 49 MOPEN 16 SYNCHROFT SWINGERS 02:37:30 64 02:37:03 63
1067 Nonny Jackson-Twist Male 64 MV50 16 02:53:01 86 02:52:54 87
1004 Claudia Pagoulatou Female 33 FV40 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:03:48 102 03:03:42 102
20 Sarah Jackson Female 39 FOPEN 16 03:23:08 114 03:22:49 114
1013 Paul Coups Male 44 MV40 17 02:34:44 57 02:34:26 57
1100 Ross Waters Male 50 MOPEN 17 02:38:13 65 02:37:44 65
1132 Paul Pearce Male 68 MV50 17 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:29 95 02:57:05 95
1107 Elaine Richardson Female 34 FV40 17 03:17:19 108 03:17:02 108
1043 Amy Halligan Female 40 FOPEN 17 03:43:37 120 03:43:32 121
1030 Robert Fido Male 45 MV40 18 02:35:55 58 02:35:33 58
1002 Scott Mcmurray Male 59 MOPEN 18 02:44:53 79 02:44:47 79
1128 Nicholas Martin Male 73 MV50 18 03:15:09 106 03:14:47 106
1044 Rebecca Cusato Female 41 FOPEN 18 03:43:37 121 03:43:32 120
1003 Richard Potts Male 47 MV40 19 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:37:19 62 02:36:57 62
83 David Owens Male 60 MOPEN 19 02:46:15 80 02:46:03 80