Showing 1 to 100 of 234 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Summit Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
119 Jon Bowie Male 1 MOPEN 1 Mercia Fell RC 00:52:11 1 01:26:26 1 01:26:25 1
56 Richard Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:54:07 3 01:28:19 2 01:28:18 2
28 George Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ambleside AC 00:53:56 2 01:28:47 3 01:28:46 3
259 Billy Cartwright Male 4 MOPEN 4 Matlock AC 00:55:13 4 01:31:21 4 01:31:21 4
245 Owen Roberts Male 5 MU23 1 Eryri Harriers 00:56:49 6 01:32:04 5 01:32:03 5
129 Chris Mcmillan Male 6 MOPEN 5 Weston AC 00:57:02 7 01:35:12 6 01:35:07 6
137 Mark Palmer Male 7 M50+ 1 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 00:57:58 8 01:35:25 7 01:35:24 7
106 Martin Cliffe Male 8 M40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:58:26 10 01:36:15 8 01:36:14 8
5 Jason Williams Male 9 M40+ 2 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:37 5 01:36:23 9 01:36:23 9
205 Richard Williams Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:59:38 14 01:36:40 10 01:36:39 10
63 Mark Davies Male 11 M40+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:00:47 19 01:37:31 11 01:37:29 11
260 Kieran Allanson Male 12 MOPEN 7 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 00:59:27 11 01:38:12 12 01:38:11 12
64 Clive Morgan Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:59:29 12 01:38:33 13 01:38:30 13
183 James Woodman Male 14 MOPEN 9 Pudsey Bramley AC 01:00:21 16 01:39:22 14 01:39:21 14
18 Mark O'connor Male 15 MOPEN 10 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:22 23 01:39:28 15 01:39:27 15
30 Simon Adney Male 16 MOPEN 11 Mercia Fell RC 01:01:27 24 01:39:43 16 01:39:40 16
214 Christian Poulton Male 17 M50+ 2 Cambridge Harriers 00:58:06 9 01:39:57 17 01:39:56 17
10 Jon Smith Male 18 MOPEN 12 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:00:43 18 01:40:06 18 01:40:05 18
243 Gareth Briggs Male 19 M40+ 4 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:59:29 13 01:40:12 19 01:40:11 19
290 Adrian Williams Male 20 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 01:01:16 22 01:40:23 20 01:40:21 20
125 Chris Jackson Male 21 MOPEN 13 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:19 15 01:40:33 21 01:40:32 21
242 Joshua Fear Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:01:41 25 01:40:56 22 01:40:44 22
118 Virgil Barton Male 23 M40+ 6 Mercia Fell RC 01:01:05 20 01:41:04 23 01:41:01 23
58 Emma Gould Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mercia Fell RC 01:00:32 17 01:41:16 24 01:41:12 24
157 Thomas Green Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:02:09 26 01:42:11 25 01:42:09 25
46 Miranda Grant Female 2 FOPEN 2 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:01:16 21 01:42:23 26 01:42:19 26
196 Joe Doherty Male 25 MU23 2 01:03:18 29 01:43:12 27 01:43:04 27
297 Craig Jones Male 26 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:02:50 27 01:45:13 28 01:45:06 28
65 Ian Ellis Male 27 MOPEN 16 01:02:52 28 01:46:21 29 01:46:20 29
80 Iain Powell Male 28 M40+ 8 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:05:13 36 01:46:25 30 01:46:22 30
139 Anthony Powell Male 29 M40+ 9 Maldwyn H 01:04:01 32 01:46:25 31 01:46:23 31
134 Guy Bradford Male 30 M40+ 10 Weston AC 01:04:12 33 01:46:42 32 01:46:36 32
250 Graham Jones Male 31 M60+ 1 Shrewsbury AC 01:03:44 30 01:47:08 33 01:47:04 33
51 Lee Shimwell Male 32 MOPEN 17 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:46 31 01:47:13 34 01:47:10 34
238 Adam Jones Male 33 MOPEN 18 Mercia Fell RC 01:05:26 38 01:47:42 35 01:47:39 36
174 Jimmy Carter Male 34 MOPEN 19 Vegan Runners 01:04:42 35 01:47:46 36 01:47:27 35
136 Katie Beecher Female 3 FOPEN 3 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:07:59 55 01:47:56 37 01:47:52 37
276 Ben Beaumont Male 35 MOPEN 20 Mercia Fell RC 01:06:14 42 01:48:19 38 01:48:17 38
103 Tristan Evans Male 36 MOPEN 21 Meirionydd Running Club 01:05:24 37 01:48:31 39 01:48:23 39
164 Paul Beeson Male 37 M50+ 3 01:06:03 40 01:49:09 40 01:49:07 40
159 Balázs Pintér Male 38 M40+ 11 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:26 44 01:49:10 41 01:49:08 41
156 Andrew Barnes Male 39 MOPEN 22 01:06:03 41 01:49:19 42 01:49:15 42
84 Jonathan Gledson Male 40 M40+ 12 Town Country Harriers 01:07:55 54 01:50:50 43 01:50:47 43
130 Darren Stacey Male 41 MOPEN 23 Weston AC 01:08:35 61 01:51:00 44 01:50:55 44
121 Andrew Sprague Male 42 M40+ 13 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:07:21 52 01:51:10 45 01:51:04 45
193 Michael Belshaw Male 43 M50+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:08:49 63 01:51:20 46 01:51:18 46
153 Marc Molloy Male 44 MOPEN 24 Weston AC 01:06:50 46 01:51:34 47 01:51:29 47
126 Josh Harris Male 45 M40+ 14 Weston AC 01:06:51 47 01:51:41 48 01:51:34 48
13 Steve Smithies Male 46 M40+ 15 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:06:57 48 01:52:26 49 01:52:23 49
49 Thomas Lawson Male 47 M40+ 16 01:08:26 58 01:52:34 50 01:52:30 51
50 David Lawson Male 48 MU23 3 01:07:20 51 01:52:34 51 01:52:32 52
203 Jack Agnew Male 49 MU23 4 Mercia Fell RC 01:09:38 66 01:52:39 52 01:52:37 53
143 Darren Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 25 01:07:11 49 01:52:44 53 01:52:27 50
133 Martin Harris Male 51 M40+ 17 01:04:32 34 01:53:28 54 01:53:27 54
215 Clem Dixon Male 52 M50+ 5 Cambridge Harriers 01:05:46 39 01:53:31 55 01:53:29 55
299 Simon Fox Male 53 M50+ 6 Wirral AC 01:08:20 57 01:53:58 56 01:53:54 56
163 Peter Warman Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:06:42 45 01:54:07 57 01:53:55 57
116 Steph Davies Male 55 M40+ 18 01:06:26 43 01:54:40 58 01:54:27 58
195 Mark Agnew Male 56 M40+ 19 Mercia Fell RC 01:11:22 79 01:54:51 59 01:54:48 60
270 Sion Mcguinness Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:07:18 50 01:54:55 60 01:54:39 59
146 Colin Harper Male 58 M40+ 20 01:08:42 62 01:55:09 61 01:54:54 61
4 Paul Shackleton Male 59 M50+ 7 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:09:45 67 01:55:23 62 01:55:22 63
236 Rob Court Male 60 MOPEN 28 Mercia Fell RC 01:12:07 84 01:55:26 63 01:55:20 62
57 Mark Hill Male 61 M40+ 21 Mercia Fell RC 01:10:08 71 01:55:34 64 01:55:27 64
81 Ben Frechette Male 62 MOPEN 29 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:40 89 01:55:36 65 01:55:33 65
135 Gary Bradley Male 63 M50+ 8 Barlick Fell Runners 01:10:58 75 01:55:53 66 01:55:49 66
235 Leon Davies Male 64 M40+ 22 North Wales Road Runners 01:10:09 72 01:56:18 67 01:56:06 67
180 Harold Yarrow Male 65 MOPEN 30 01:07:25 53 01:56:24 68 01:56:17 68
246 Seamus White Male 66 M40+ 23 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:11:32 80 01:56:28 69 01:56:24 69
221 Rob Martin Male 67 M50+ 9 Maldwyn H 01:08:33 60 01:56:39 70 01:56:36 70
1 Paul Griffiths Male 68 MOPEN 31 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:08:32 59 01:56:49 71 01:56:40 71
263 Rhys Tudur Male 69 MOPEN 32 01:12:11 85 01:57:07 72 01:56:58 72
113 Richard Ingram Male 70 M40+ 24 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:01 83 01:57:24 73 01:57:20 74
187 James Bell Male 71 M40+ 25 Leighton Buzzard AC 01:09:17 65 01:57:30 74 01:57:16 73
167 Joshua Smith Male 72 MOPEN 33 01:10:02 69 01:57:45 75 01:57:40 75
2 Paul Haigh Male 73 MOPEN 34 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:11 87 01:57:51 76 0
127 Adrian Noble Male 74 M50+ 10 Weston AC 01:08:16 56 01:57:55 77 01:57:49 76
19 Iain Glendinning Male 75 MOPEN 35 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:03 64 01:58:12 78 01:58:09 77
16 Jim Mosley Male 76 M40+ 26 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:00 82 01:58:14 79 01:58:10 78
45 Matthew Wheeler Male 77 M40+ 27 Weston AC 01:09:46 68 01:58:46 80 01:58:35 79
265 Crazy Horse Hall Male 78 M50+ 11 Stubbington Green Runners AC 01:10:58 74 01:58:53 81 01:58:44 80
78 Ian Ruck Male 79 M40+ 28 Westbury Harriers 01:10:08 70 01:58:57 82 01:58:53 82
233 Nina Skilton Female 4 F40+ 1 Cannock Stafford AC 01:10:58 73 01:59:01 83 01:58:47 81
220 Dylan Evans Male 80 M50+ 12 Meirionydd Running Club 01:11:20 78 01:59:13 84 01:59:04 83
286 Michael Alexander Male 81 MOPEN 36 01:13:53 95 01:59:37 85 01:59:29 84
282 Sean Hickey Male 82 MOPEN 37 Shrewsbury AC 01:11:14 77 01:59:44 86 01:59:35 85
147 Wayne Smith Male 83 MOPEN 38 01:15:17 105 01:59:57 87 01:59:44 86
222 Andrew Dickens Male 84 M40+ 29 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:12:54 90 02:00:25 88 02:00:24 87
279 Megan Hughes Female 5 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:13:26 93 02:01:37 89 02:01:33 88
122 Steffan Evans Male 85 MOPEN 39 Eryri Harriers 01:14:32 99 02:01:50 90 02:01:42 89
85 James Adney Male 86 MOPEN 40 Mercia Fell RC 01:14:17 98 02:01:59 91 02:01:56 90
234 Sean Britton Male 87 MOPEN 41 Mersey-Tri 01:13:11 91 02:02:32 92 02:02:26 92
182 James Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 42 01:14:06 97 02:02:42 93 02:02:24 91
296 Alec Williams Male 89 M40+ 30 Pembrokeshire Harriers AAC 01:14:36 100 02:03:00 94 02:02:50 93
210 Kameron Simmons-Sandy Male 90 MOPEN 43 Cerist Triathlon 01:11:05 76 02:03:31 95 02:03:15 94
83 Jon Clements Male 91 MOPEN 44 01:12:11 86 02:03:35 96 02:03:18 95
277 Aled Lloyd Male 92 MOPEN 45 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 01:18:02 133 02:03:54 97 02:03:44 96
204 Rhian Probert Female 6 F40+ 3 Mynydd Du 01:15:39 109 02:04:02 98 02:03:59 97
231 Nic Brook Male 93 M40+ 31 Eryri Harriers 01:12:28 88 02:04:19 99 02:04:14 98
198 Graham Maynard Male 94 M50+ 13 Cambridge Harriers 01:11:39 81 02:04:45 100 02:04:39 99