Showing 201 to 234 of 234 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
227 Paul Clutterbuck Male 176 M40+ 63 01:29:17 203 02:30:57 201 02:30:47 200
131 Charles Ashley Male 177 M50+ 32 Wrexham AAC 01:25:39 181 02:31:24 202 02:31:13 201
123 Steve Jones Male 178 M60+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:26:40 189 02:31:33 203 02:31:23 202
199 Andrew Harwood Male 179 M50+ 33 01:26:20 186 02:33:09 204 02:32:49 203
94 Simon Mccann Male 180 M40+ 64 Village Vipers (Cardiff) 01:26:46 192 02:34:02 205 02:33:57 205
160 Phil Proctor Male 181 M40+ 65 Ellesmere Port RC 01:31:00 212 02:34:14 206 02:33:53 204
272 Gillian Wisbey Female 26 F40+ 6 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:31:32 213 02:34:27 207 02:34:17 206
73 Richard Wellock Male 182 M60+ 8 01:28:50 202 02:35:08 208 02:35:03 207
244 Julia Chatterton Female 27 FOPEN 18 01:29:22 204 02:35:27 209 02:35:12 208
197 Pete Boddy Male 183 M40+ 66 01:31:50 215 02:35:48 210 02:35:33 209
256 Fabricio Tonon Male 184 MOPEN 73 01:33:05 216 02:36:42 211 02:36:36 211
95 Rick Whitehead Male 185 M40+ 67 01:29:22 205 02:36:43 212 02:36:27 210
274 Robert Friel Male 186 M40+ 68 Telford Harriers 01:26:59 193 02:37:07 213 02:36:47 212
228 Jean Turner Female 28 F50+ 4 Telford Harriers 01:27:03 195 02:37:08 214 02:36:48 213
232 Huw Williams Male 187 M40+ 69 01:34:08 218 02:37:51 215 02:37:34 214
207 Richard Treitl Male 188 M60+ 9 Barlick Fell Runners 01:34:08 219 02:37:51 216 02:37:40 215
217 Kevin Evans Male 189 M50+ 34 Meirionydd Running Club 01:35:40 223 02:38:22 217 02:38:08 216
105 Alwyn Williams Male 190 MOPEN 74 Cybi Striders 01:34:33 221 02:38:59 218 02:38:40 217
154 David Richards Male 191 M50+ 35 FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW 01:33:43 217 02:43:28 219 02:43:18 218
211 Crona Hodges Female 29 FOPEN 19 01:38:17 226 02:44:49 220 02:44:30 219
189 Ceris Williams Female 30 F40+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 01:36:32 225 02:46:03 221 02:45:49 221
40 Ian Brandreth Male 192 M40+ 70 Aberystwyth AC 01:40:10 229 02:46:03 222 02:45:49 220
47 Melanie Gaul Female 31 F40+ 8 Aberystwyth AC 01:36:15 224 02:46:04 223 02:45:50 222
91 Melissa Waring Female 32 F40+ 9 01:34:08 220 02:49:38 224 02:49:18 223
212 James Hodges Male 193 M40+ 71 01:30:41 210 02:49:51 225 02:49:34 224
93 Dai Rice Male 194 M60+ 10 Meirionydd Running Club 01:35:30 222 02:50:13 226 02:49:59 225
178 Darren Windle Male 195 M50+ 36 01:39:04 228 02:51:23 227 02:51:03 226
140 Paul Gwynne Male 196 M50+ 37 Mud Crew Trail Runners 01:27:52 199 02:55:02 228 02:54:53 227
224 Frank Szablewski Male 197 M60+ 11 01:42:18 231 02:58:11 229 02:58:00 228
190 Andrew Bratt Male 198 M40+ 72 01:38:30 227 03:00:13 230 02:59:56 229
271 Samantha Rogers Female 33 FOPEN 20 01:41:46 230 03:01:54 231 03:01:39 230
89 Mpho Bogatsu Female 34 F40+ 10 Meirionydd Running Club 01:44:47 232 03:02:13 232 03:02:05 231
275 Kurmang Rashid Male 199 M50+ 38 01:48:31 234 03:05:02 233 03:05:01 232
74 Kevin Minton Male 200 M50+ 39 01:48:05 233 03:05:52 234 03:05:32 233