Showing 1 to 100 of 234 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
205 Richard Williams Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:59:38 14 01:36:40 10 01:36:39 10
64 Clive Morgan Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:59:29 12 01:38:33 13 01:38:30 13
242 Joshua Fear Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:01:41 25 01:40:56 22 01:40:44 22
157 Thomas Green Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:02:09 26 01:42:11 25 01:42:09 25
196 Joe Doherty Male 25 MU23 2 01:03:18 29 01:43:12 27 01:43:04 27
65 Ian Ellis Male 27 MOPEN 16 01:02:52 28 01:46:21 29 01:46:20 29
164 Paul Beeson Male 37 M50+ 3 01:06:03 40 01:49:09 40 01:49:07 40
156 Andrew Barnes Male 39 MOPEN 22 01:06:03 41 01:49:19 42 01:49:15 42
49 Thomas Lawson Male 47 M40+ 16 01:08:26 58 01:52:34 50 01:52:30 51
50 David Lawson Male 48 MU23 3 01:07:20 51 01:52:34 51 01:52:32 52
143 Darren Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 25 01:07:11 49 01:52:44 53 01:52:27 50
133 Martin Harris Male 51 M40+ 17 01:04:32 34 01:53:28 54 01:53:27 54
163 Peter Warman Male 54 MOPEN 26 01:06:42 45 01:54:07 57 01:53:55 57
116 Steph Davies Male 55 M40+ 18 01:06:26 43 01:54:40 58 01:54:27 58
270 Sion Mcguinness Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:07:18 50 01:54:55 60 01:54:39 59
146 Colin Harper Male 58 M40+ 20 01:08:42 62 01:55:09 61 01:54:54 61
180 Harold Yarrow Male 65 MOPEN 30 01:07:25 53 01:56:24 68 01:56:17 68
263 Rhys Tudur Male 69 MOPEN 32 01:12:11 85 01:57:07 72 01:56:58 72
167 Joshua Smith Male 72 MOPEN 33 01:10:02 69 01:57:45 75 01:57:40 75
286 Michael Alexander Male 81 MOPEN 36 01:13:53 95 01:59:37 85 01:59:29 84
147 Wayne Smith Male 83 MOPEN 38 01:15:17 105 01:59:57 87 01:59:44 86
182 James Adamson Male 88 MOPEN 42 01:14:06 97 02:02:42 93 02:02:24 91
83 Jon Clements Male 91 MOPEN 44 01:12:11 86 02:03:35 96 02:03:18 95
70 Mat Bishop Male 96 M40+ 32 01:17:28 126 02:05:33 102 02:05:22 101
257 Mark Carter Male 97 MOPEN 47 01:16:02 113 02:05:50 103 02:05:32 102
251 Jono Simpson Male 98 M40+ 33 01:18:29 138 02:06:07 104 02:05:55 103
79 Simon Williams Male 102 M40+ 36 01:16:04 114 02:06:53 109 02:06:49 109
35 Stephen Lloyd Male 106 MOPEN 48 01:18:21 137 02:07:55 114 02:07:46 113
201 Tim Bowie Male 107 M50+ 16 01:17:03 124 02:07:57 115 02:07:53 114
107 Lloyd Francis Male 109 MOPEN 50 01:14:49 103 02:08:14 117 02:08:02 116
88 Simon Barry Male 111 M50+ 18 01:14:04 96 02:08:48 119 02:08:43 118
145 Jason Harper Male 113 M40+ 39 01:15:10 104 02:09:04 121 02:08:48 119
184 Jenny Towill Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:17:33 128 02:09:09 123 02:08:54 120
151 Rosanna Henstock Female 11 FOPEN 7 01:16:59 121 02:10:11 128 02:10:05 127
141 Dan Waters Male 119 M40+ 40 01:14:48 101 02:10:37 130 02:10:25 129
3 Sophie Southerden Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:20:39 157 02:10:49 131 02:10:30 130
269 Pedro Havelock Male 121 MOPEN 54 01:15:44 111 02:11:35 133 02:11:21 132
258 William Fyfe Male 126 MOPEN 57 01:22:13 168 02:12:14 138 02:12:05 139
191 Andre Bright Male 127 MOPEN 58 01:16:59 120 02:12:20 140 02:12:00 137
86 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 128 M40+ 43 01:19:22 144 02:12:35 141 02:12:31 142
29 Rindi Schutte Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:16:06 115 02:12:41 143 02:12:29 141
152 Darren Brown Male 131 M40+ 45 01:15:31 108 02:13:11 145 02:13:00 144
161 Richard Walker Male 136 M40+ 48 01:19:39 149 02:13:56 150 02:13:45 148
278 Rhys Jenkins Male 137 MOPEN 59 01:19:41 150 02:14:41 151 02:14:31 150
23 Craig Harris Male 139 MOPEN 60 01:20:07 156 02:15:47 154 02:15:46 153
252 Daniel Marshall Male 144 MOPEN 62 01:23:59 176 02:17:44 160 02:17:32 159
209 Drew Fenn Male 147 MOPEN 64 01:23:05 170 02:19:12 163 02:18:57 162
202 Andy Sanderson Male 148 M50+ 24 01:26:05 184 02:19:19 164 02:19:12 163
280 Ian Frewin Male 150 M40+ 53 01:18:55 140 02:19:40 166 02:19:29 166
11 Gordon Hughes Male 151 M40+ 54 01:23:52 175 02:19:43 167 02:19:24 165
168 Katherine Reeves Female 17 FOPEN 12 01:24:31 178 02:20:07 169 02:20:01 168
266 Marc Recoquille Male 155 M40+ 55 01:23:24 171 02:21:49 173 02:21:33 173
169 Peter Fleming Male 157 M50+ 26 01:23:46 172 02:22:00 175 02:21:49 174
292 Dean Rees Thomas Male 158 M40+ 57 01:24:25 177 02:22:11 176 02:22:03 175
17 Simon Cope Male 159 M40+ 58 01:27:18 196 02:22:38 177 02:22:25 176
249 Rowland Sharp Male 160 M50+ 27 01:26:40 190 02:22:55 178 02:22:35 177
52 Nigel Dawson Male 161 M40+ 59 01:22:49 169 02:23:18 179 02:23:02 178
66 Chris Holliday Male 162 MOPEN 67 01:19:45 152 02:23:19 180 02:23:02 179
262 Brent Connor Male 163 MOPEN 68 01:27:29 197 02:23:24 181 02:23:11 180
155 Christopher Davies Male 165 M50+ 29 01:26:59 194 02:24:43 184 02:24:26 183
192 Robert Barry Male 166 M40+ 60 01:25:02 180 02:24:59 186 02:24:52 185
15 Andy Thorpe Male 167 M50+ 30 01:25:52 183 02:25:57 187 02:25:39 186
287 Richard Howells Male 169 MOPEN 69 01:23:51 174 02:27:44 189 02:27:28 188
109 Ieuan Jones Male 171 M40+ 61 01:27:47 198 02:28:08 191 02:27:51 189
14 Edmund Jackson Male 173 MOPEN 71 01:25:51 182 02:28:45 193 02:28:32 192
67 Rachael Bateman Female 21 FOPEN 13 01:28:04 200 02:29:05 194 02:28:49 193
289 Louise Rolfe Female 22 FOPEN 14 01:26:07 185 02:29:29 195 02:29:08 194
188 Hollie Evans Female 23 FOPEN 15 01:29:39 206 02:30:02 196 02:29:49 195
20 Charolette Wetton Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:29:47 207 02:30:15 198 02:29:58 197
255 Teilo Trimble Male 174 MOPEN 72 01:31:39 214 02:30:33 199 02:30:25 198
227 Paul Clutterbuck Male 176 M40+ 63 01:29:17 203 02:30:57 201 02:30:47 200
199 Andrew Harwood Male 179 M50+ 33 01:26:20 186 02:33:09 204 02:32:49 203
73 Richard Wellock Male 182 M60+ 8 01:28:50 202 02:35:08 208 02:35:03 207
244 Julia Chatterton Female 27 FOPEN 18 01:29:22 204 02:35:27 209 02:35:12 208
197 Pete Boddy Male 183 M40+ 66 01:31:50 215 02:35:48 210 02:35:33 209
256 Fabricio Tonon Male 184 MOPEN 73 01:33:05 216 02:36:42 211 02:36:36 211
95 Rick Whitehead Male 185 M40+ 67 01:29:22 205 02:36:43 212 02:36:27 210
232 Huw Williams Male 187 M40+ 69 01:34:08 218 02:37:51 215 02:37:34 214
211 Crona Hodges Female 29 FOPEN 19 01:38:17 226 02:44:49 220 02:44:30 219
91 Melissa Waring Female 32 F40+ 9 01:34:08 220 02:49:38 224 02:49:18 223
212 James Hodges Male 193 M40+ 71 01:30:41 210 02:49:51 225 02:49:34 224
178 Darren Windle Male 195 M50+ 36 01:39:04 228 02:51:23 227 02:51:03 226
224 Frank Szablewski Male 197 M60+ 11 01:42:18 231 02:58:11 229 02:58:00 228
190 Andrew Bratt Male 198 M40+ 72 01:38:30 227 03:00:13 230 02:59:56 229
271 Samantha Rogers Female 33 FOPEN 20 01:41:46 230 03:01:54 231 03:01:39 230
275 Kurmang Rashid Male 199 M50+ 38 01:48:31 234 03:05:02 233 03:05:01 232
74 Kevin Minton Male 200 M50+ 39 01:48:05 233 03:05:52 234 03:05:32 233
159 Balázs Pintér Male 38 M40+ 11 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:26 44 01:49:10 41 01:49:08 41
71 Lizzy Felton Female 16 FOPEN 11 Aberystwyth AC 01:19:59 155 02:17:18 158 02:17:12 158
39 Delor Harvey Female 18 F40+ 5 Aberystwyth AC 01:21:14 163 02:20:54 170 02:20:44 170
68 Wendell Junia Male 175 M40+ 62 Aberystwyth AC 01:29:49 208 02:30:50 200 02:30:29 199
189 Ceris Williams Female 30 F40+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 01:36:32 225 02:46:03 221 02:45:49 221
40 Ian Brandreth Male 192 M40+ 70 Aberystwyth AC 01:40:10 229 02:46:03 222 02:45:49 220
47 Melanie Gaul Female 31 F40+ 8 Aberystwyth AC 01:36:15 224 02:46:04 223 02:45:50 222
260 Kieran Allanson Male 12 MOPEN 7 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 00:59:27 11 01:38:12 12 01:38:11 12
28 George Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ambleside AC 00:53:56 2 01:28:47 3 01:28:46 3
135 Gary Bradley Male 63 M50+ 8 Barlick Fell Runners 01:10:58 75 01:55:53 66 01:55:49 66
207 Richard Treitl Male 188 M60+ 9 Barlick Fell Runners 01:34:08 219 02:37:51 216 02:37:40 215
230 Chris Lock Male 133 M40+ 46 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:19:09 142 02:13:34 147 02:13:24 146
175 Duncan Bowdler Male 140 M40+ 50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:19:49 153 02:16:39 155 02:16:32 154