Showing 1 to 100 of 234 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Griffiths Male 68 MOPEN 31 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:08:32 59 01:56:49 71 01:56:40 71
2 Paul Haigh Male 73 MOPEN 34 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:11 87 01:57:51 76 0
3 Sophie Southerden Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:20:39 157 02:10:49 131 02:10:30 130
4 Paul Shackleton Male 59 M50+ 7 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:09:45 67 01:55:23 62 01:55:22 63
5 Jason Williams Male 9 M40+ 2 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:37 5 01:36:23 9 01:36:23 9
6 Dave Culpan Male 164 M50+ 28 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:20:52 159 02:24:04 183 02:23:47 182
7 Nathan Kennaugh Male 117 MOPEN 52 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:22:13 167 02:10:04 127 02:09:50 126
8 Nicki Latham Female 19 F50+ 2 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:23:49 173 02:23:37 182 02:23:24 181
9 Daniel Biggs Male 152 MOPEN 65 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:24:53 179 02:19:51 168 02:19:44 167
10 Jon Smith Male 18 MOPEN 12 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:00:43 18 01:40:06 18 01:40:05 18
11 Gordon Hughes Male 151 M40+ 54 01:23:52 175 02:19:43 167 02:19:24 165
12 Simon Rhodes Male 108 MOPEN 49 Birchfield Harriers 01:17:30 127 02:08:11 116 02:07:55 115
13 Steve Smithies Male 46 M40+ 15 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:06:57 48 01:52:26 49 01:52:23 49
14 Edmund Jackson Male 173 MOPEN 71 01:25:51 182 02:28:45 193 02:28:32 192
15 Andy Thorpe Male 167 M50+ 30 01:25:52 183 02:25:57 187 02:25:39 186
16 Jim Mosley Male 76 M40+ 26 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:00 82 01:58:14 79 01:58:10 78
17 Simon Cope Male 159 M40+ 58 01:27:18 196 02:22:38 177 02:22:25 176
18 Mark O'connor Male 15 MOPEN 10 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:22 23 01:39:28 15 01:39:27 15
19 Iain Glendinning Male 75 MOPEN 35 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:03 64 01:58:12 78 01:58:09 77
20 Charolette Wetton Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:29:47 207 02:30:15 198 02:29:58 197
23 Craig Harris Male 139 MOPEN 60 01:20:07 156 02:15:47 154 02:15:46 153
24 Anneliese Loveluck Female 13 F40+ 4 Meirionydd Running Club 01:21:08 160 02:12:16 139 02:12:02 138
25 Steve Loveluck Male 120 M40+ 41 Meirionydd Running Club 01:19:42 151 02:11:16 132 02:11:01 131
27 Gavin Roper Male 95 MOPEN 46 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:02 123 02:05:07 101 02:04:55 100
28 George Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 Ambleside AC 00:53:56 2 01:28:47 3 01:28:46 3
29 Rindi Schutte Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:16:06 115 02:12:41 143 02:12:29 141
30 Simon Adney Male 16 MOPEN 11 Mercia Fell RC 01:01:27 24 01:39:43 16 01:39:40 16
32 Alan French Male 145 M60+ 5 Wrexham AAC 01:21:38 165 02:17:48 161 02:17:38 160
34 Steve Treweeks Male 104 M50+ 15 Sandbach Striders 01:17:01 122 02:07:09 111 02:07:01 110
35 Stephen Lloyd Male 106 MOPEN 48 01:18:21 137 02:07:55 114 02:07:46 113
37 Dennis Hussey Male 122 MOPEN 55 Shabbarunners 01:18:59 141 02:11:39 134 02:11:21 133
39 Delor Harvey Female 18 F40+ 5 Aberystwyth AC 01:21:14 163 02:20:54 170 02:20:44 170
40 Ian Brandreth Male 192 M40+ 70 Aberystwyth AC 01:40:10 229 02:46:03 222 02:45:49 220
43 Wilf Huxtable Male 118 MOPEN 53 Weston AC 01:14:49 102 02:10:21 129 02:10:16 128
44 Tim Hicks Male 135 M50+ 22 Haywards Heath Harriers 01:15:41 110 02:13:50 149 02:13:45 149
45 Matthew Wheeler Male 77 M40+ 27 Weston AC 01:09:46 68 01:58:46 80 01:58:35 79
46 Miranda Grant Female 2 FOPEN 2 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:01:16 21 01:42:23 26 01:42:19 26
47 Melanie Gaul Female 31 F40+ 8 Aberystwyth AC 01:36:15 224 02:46:04 223 02:45:50 222
49 Thomas Lawson Male 47 M40+ 16 01:08:26 58 01:52:34 50 01:52:30 51
50 David Lawson Male 48 MU23 3 01:07:20 51 01:52:34 51 01:52:32 52
51 Lee Shimwell Male 32 MOPEN 17 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:46 31 01:47:13 34 01:47:10 34
52 Nigel Dawson Male 161 M40+ 59 01:22:49 169 02:23:18 179 02:23:02 178
54 Jake Ackroyd Male 143 MOPEN 61 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:16:30 116 02:17:29 159 02:17:10 157
56 Richard Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:54:07 3 01:28:19 2 01:28:18 2
57 Mark Hill Male 61 M40+ 21 Mercia Fell RC 01:10:08 71 01:55:34 64 01:55:27 64
58 Emma Gould Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mercia Fell RC 01:00:32 17 01:41:16 24 01:41:12 24
59 David Gould Male 130 M60+ 4 Mercia Fell RC 01:19:30 145 02:12:55 144 02:12:47 143
61 Hywel Loveluck Male 141 M40+ 51 Carduro 01:18:31 139 02:17:05 156 02:17:00 156
63 Mark Davies Male 11 M40+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:00:47 19 01:37:31 11 01:37:29 11
64 Clive Morgan Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:59:29 12 01:38:33 13 01:38:30 13
65 Ian Ellis Male 27 MOPEN 16 01:02:52 28 01:46:21 29 01:46:20 29
66 Chris Holliday Male 162 MOPEN 67 01:19:45 152 02:23:19 180 02:23:02 179
67 Rachael Bateman Female 21 FOPEN 13 01:28:04 200 02:29:05 194 02:28:49 193
68 Wendell Junia Male 175 M40+ 62 Aberystwyth AC 01:29:49 208 02:30:50 200 02:30:29 199
70 Mat Bishop Male 96 M40+ 32 01:17:28 126 02:05:33 102 02:05:22 101
71 Lizzy Felton Female 16 FOPEN 11 Aberystwyth AC 01:19:59 155 02:17:18 158 02:17:12 158
73 Richard Wellock Male 182 M60+ 8 01:28:50 202 02:35:08 208 02:35:03 207
74 Kevin Minton Male 200 M50+ 39 01:48:05 233 03:05:52 234 03:05:32 233
75 Louise Ward Female 24 FOPEN 16 Wrexham AAC 01:30:44 211 02:30:12 197 02:29:55 196
78 Ian Ruck Male 79 M40+ 28 Westbury Harriers 01:10:08 70 01:58:57 82 01:58:53 82
79 Simon Williams Male 102 M40+ 36 01:16:04 114 02:06:53 109 02:06:49 109
80 Iain Powell Male 28 M40+ 8 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:05:13 36 01:46:25 30 01:46:22 30
81 Ben Frechette Male 62 MOPEN 29 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:40 89 01:55:36 65 01:55:33 65
83 Jon Clements Male 91 MOPEN 44 01:12:11 86 02:03:35 96 02:03:18 95
84 Jonathan Gledson Male 40 M40+ 12 Town Country Harriers 01:07:55 54 01:50:50 43 01:50:47 43
85 James Adney Male 86 MOPEN 40 Mercia Fell RC 01:14:17 98 02:01:59 91 02:01:56 90
86 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 128 M40+ 43 01:19:22 144 02:12:35 141 02:12:31 142
88 Simon Barry Male 111 M50+ 18 01:14:04 96 02:08:48 119 02:08:43 118
89 Mpho Bogatsu Female 34 F40+ 10 Meirionydd Running Club 01:44:47 232 03:02:13 232 03:02:05 231
90 Andrew Yates Male 101 M50+ 14 Meirionydd Running Club 01:16:40 118 02:06:31 108 02:06:23 107
91 Melissa Waring Female 32 F40+ 9 01:34:08 220 02:49:38 224 02:49:18 223
93 Dai Rice Male 194 M60+ 10 Meirionydd Running Club 01:35:30 222 02:50:13 226 02:49:59 225
94 Simon Mccann Male 180 M40+ 64 Village Vipers (Cardiff) 01:26:46 192 02:34:02 205 02:33:57 205
95 Rick Whitehead Male 185 M40+ 67 01:29:22 205 02:36:43 212 02:36:27 210
99 Phillip Bampton Male 156 M40+ 56 Birchfield Harriers 01:26:20 187 02:21:50 174 02:21:32 172
100 Scott Mathers Male 170 MOPEN 70 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:28:36 201 02:28:06 190 02:27:53 190
102 Matthew Morgan Male 134 M40+ 47 Shropshire Shufflers 01:17:48 130 02:13:45 148 02:13:36 147
103 Tristan Evans Male 36 MOPEN 21 Meirionydd Running Club 01:05:24 37 01:48:31 39 01:48:23 39
105 Alwyn Williams Male 190 MOPEN 74 Cybi Striders 01:34:33 221 02:38:59 218 02:38:40 217
106 Martin Cliffe Male 8 M40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:58:26 10 01:36:15 8 01:36:14 8
107 Lloyd Francis Male 109 MOPEN 50 01:14:49 103 02:08:14 117 02:08:02 116
109 Ieuan Jones Male 171 M40+ 61 01:27:47 198 02:28:08 191 02:27:51 189
110 Toby Sydes Male 100 M40+ 35 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:59 132 02:06:17 107 02:06:11 106
111 Julian Hart Male 138 M40+ 49 Cobra RC 01:17:52 131 02:15:02 153 02:14:44 152
113 Richard Ingram Male 70 M40+ 24 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:01 83 01:57:24 73 01:57:20 74
115 Rona Davies Female 8 F50+ 1 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:16:40 117 02:07:40 112 02:07:39 112
116 Steph Davies Male 55 M40+ 18 01:06:26 43 01:54:40 58 01:54:27 58
118 Virgil Barton Male 23 M40+ 6 Mercia Fell RC 01:01:05 20 01:41:04 23 01:41:01 23
119 Jon Bowie Male 1 MOPEN 1 Mercia Fell RC 00:52:11 1 01:26:26 1 01:26:25 1
120 Rod Sutcliffe Male 172 M60+ 6 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:30:09 209 02:28:26 192 02:28:07 191
121 Andrew Sprague Male 42 M40+ 13 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:07:21 52 01:51:10 45 01:51:04 45
122 Steffan Evans Male 85 MOPEN 39 Eryri Harriers 01:14:32 99 02:01:50 90 02:01:42 89
123 Steve Jones Male 178 M60+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:26:40 189 02:31:33 203 02:31:23 202
125 Chris Jackson Male 21 MOPEN 13 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:19 15 01:40:33 21 01:40:32 21
126 Josh Harris Male 45 M40+ 14 Weston AC 01:06:51 47 01:51:41 48 01:51:34 48
127 Adrian Noble Male 74 M50+ 10 Weston AC 01:08:16 56 01:57:55 77 01:57:49 76
128 David Daniels Male 116 M60+ 3 Cobra RC 01:17:46 129 02:09:50 126 02:09:32 125
129 Chris Mcmillan Male 6 MOPEN 5 Weston AC 00:57:02 7 01:35:12 6 01:35:07 6
130 Darren Stacey Male 41 MOPEN 23 Weston AC 01:08:35 61 01:51:00 44 01:50:55 44
131 Charles Ashley Male 177 M50+ 32 Wrexham AAC 01:25:39 181 02:31:24 202 02:31:13 201