Showing 1 to 100 of 380 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5138 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MV35 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:23:06 1 01:23:06 1
187 Rob Downs Male 2 MV50 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:24:34 2 01:24:33 2
375 Richard Shearer Male 3 MV45 1 01:25:18 3 01:25:18 3
478 Ken Caulkett Male 4 MV35 2 SARN HELEN 01:26:43 4 01:26:42 4
468 Jonathan Kettle Male 5 MV40 1 NWRRC 01:31:16 5 01:31:15 5
408 Hayley Kuter Female 1 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:32:30 6 01:32:30 6
5142 Mark Davies Male 6 MV40 2 NWRRC 01:32:34 7 01:32:33 7
153 Adam Robertson Male 7 MV35 3 01:34:18 8 01:34:13 8
353 Gethin Powell Male 8 MSENIOR 1 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 01:35:34 9 01:35:32 10
345 Andy Marshall Male 9 MV40 3 01:35:48 10 01:35:46 11
163 Daniel Quinn Male 10 MV35 4 LINGFIELD RC 01:36:00 11 01:35:56 12
374 Frank Podd Male 11 MV45 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:36:08 12 01:35:22 9
85 Jonathon Seymour Male 12 MV35 5 01:37:04 13 01:37:00 13
294 Craig Ottolini Male 13 MV45 3 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 01:37:55 14 01:37:55 16
125 Craig Griffiths Male 14 MSENIOR 2 01:37:56 15 01:37:52 15
344 Phil Reading Male 15 MSENIOR 3 01:38:32 16 01:37:51 14
314 Leo Fisher Male 16 MSENIOR 4 01:39:54 17 01:39:41 17
349 Chris Bennett Male 17 MV35 6 01:39:58 18 01:39:54 18
450 Gary Richardson Male 18 MV40 4 VALE ROYLE AC 01:40:41 19 01:40:13 19
443 Simon Fletcher Male 19 MV45 4 01:40:43 20 01:40:35 21
5123 Arwel Lewis Male 20 MV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:45 21 01:40:44 23
101 Gemma Brown Female 2 FSENIOR 1 NWRRC 01:40:46 22 01:40:44 22
5125 Vince Edwards Male 21 MV40 5 01:40:49 23 01:40:26 20
222 Sam Ostermeyer Male 22 MSENIOR 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:40:51 24 01:40:46 24
23 Christopher Lewis Male 23 MV35 7 ABU DHABI STRIDERS 01:41:00 25 01:40:58 25
452 Darren Stevens Male 24 MV40 6 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 01:41:19 26 01:41:13 26
5141 Iwan Edgar Male 25 MV55 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:41:25 27 01:41:24 27
387 Phoebe Wallbank Female 3 FSENIOR 2 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:42:55 28 01:42:52 28
421 Shaun Haddrell Male 26 MSENIOR 6 01:43:07 29 01:42:57 29
5139 Katie Harbon Female 4 FOPEN 1 NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:18 30 01:43:09 30
128 James Pardoe Male 27 MSENIOR 7 01:43:24 31 01:43:20 32
231 Pete Hewitt Male 28 MSENIOR 8 01:43:52 32 01:43:16 31
313 Matthew Caley Male 29 MV40 7 01:44:07 33 01:43:48 33
253 Declan Greaney Male 30 MSENIOR 9 01:44:08 34 01:43:58 34
405 Steve Coleman Male 31 MV50 2 ASTLEY&TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:19 35 01:44:10 35
132 Richard Steeley Male 32 MSENIOR 10 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:44:37 36 01:44:35 37
307 Ben Pilsbury Male 33 MV35 8 01:44:38 37 01:44:14 36
470 Tracie Trueman Female 5 FV45 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:44:39 38 01:44:38 38
288 Paul Wilcockson Male 34 MV35 9 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:45:06 39 01:44:57 39
19 Robbie Bell Male 35 MV35 10 01:45:18 40 01:45:17 40
309 Adam Opperman Male 36 MV40 8 01:45:28 41 01:45:20 41
67 Thomas Stanley Male 37 MSENIOR 11 01:46:14 42 01:46:11 43
425 Carla Green Female 6 FV40 1 NWRRC 01:46:20 43 01:46:19 45
274 Dave Whipp Male 38 MV35 11 01:46:29 44 01:46:13 44
467 Nathan Jones Male 39 MV35 12 01:46:32 45 01:46:01 42
359 Dean Godsall Male 40 MV35 13 01:46:32 46 01:46:27 47
257 Collette Callanan Female 7 FV45 2 SANDHURST JOGGERS 01:46:49 47 01:46:30 49
411 Mike Henderson Male 41 MV50 3 01:46:55 48 01:46:25 46
476 Matt Dudley Male 42 MV35 14 01:46:56 49 01:46:46 53
108 Andrew Handley Male 43 MSENIOR 12 01:47:02 50 01:46:51 54
5132 Michal Zubih Male 44 MV35 15 01:47:03 51 01:46:29 48
302 Chris Palmer Male 45 MSENIOR 13 01:47:04 52 01:46:31 50
367 Jonathan Bertalot Male 46 MV35 16 01:47:09 53 01:46:36 51
66 Richard Stanley Male 47 MSENIOR 14 01:47:14 54 01:47:11 56
199 Robert Evans Male 48 MSENIOR 15 01:47:14 55 01:46:38 52
293 Jack Easthope Male 49 MSENIOR 16 01:47:38 56 01:47:04 55
445 Gary Young Male 50 MV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:47:54 57 01:47:48 59
466 Thomas Marrett Male 51 MSENIOR 17 01:47:55 58 01:47:24 57
351 Deborah Barrett-Walsh Female 8 FV40 2 01:48:03 59 01:47:54 60
283 Craig Mickleburgh Male 52 MV35 17 01:48:18 60 01:47:43 58
299 Johnny Murphy Male 53 MV45 5 01:48:23 61 01:48:04 61
240 Phoebe Bennett Female 9 FU20 1 01:49:03 62 01:48:52 62
160 Iona Roberts Female 10 FV35 2 01:49:06 63 01:48:57 65
184 Paul Jones Male 54 MV45 6 01:49:08 64 01:49:02 66
433 Lenny Hughes Male 55 MV60 1 MALDWYN HARRIERS 01:49:08 65 01:49:05 67
255 Patrick Anderson Male 56 MSENIOR 18 01:49:21 66 01:48:55 64
152 Shelley Oliver Female 11 FSENIOR 3 01:49:23 67 01:48:55 63
282 Owain Roberts Male 57 MSENIOR 19 01:49:24 68 01:49:22 70
193 Julian Roberts Male 58 MV40 10 01:49:28 69 01:49:13 69
457 Emma Collins Female 12 FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:49:34 70 01:49:28 71
322 Nic Brook Male 59 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:49:37 71 01:49:35 74
296 Anthony Hurst Male 60 MV55 3 01:49:38 72 01:49:31 73
472 Jason Lynam Male 61 MV45 7 01:49:39 73 01:49:08 68
435 Neil Burdett Male 62 MV45 8 01:49:53 74 01:49:45 75
376 Mark Beaumont Male 63 MSENIOR 20 01:50:06 75 01:49:28 72
35 David Beugnies Male 64 MSENIOR 21 BELGIUM 01:50:17 76 01:50:05 77
407 Patrick Mckeown Male 65 MSENIOR 22 01:50:22 77 01:50:15 79
238 Ben Hudson Male 66 MV35 18 01:50:25 78 01:49:59 76
56 Gareth Williams Male 67 MSENIOR 23 01:50:29 79 01:50:14 78
388 Paul Whittaker Male 68 MV40 11 01:50:52 80 01:50:45 81
198 Janet Owens Female 13 FV40 3 01:50:55 81 01:50:36 80
215 Amy Le Grys Female 14 FSENIOR 4 01:50:59 82 01:50:58 84
477 Mark Hammerton Male 69 MV45 9 01:51:02 83 01:50:51 83
369 Charlie Butterfield Male 70 MV40 12 01:51:07 84 01:50:48 82
124 Christopher Foster Male 71 MSENIOR 24 01:51:32 85 01:51:13 85
396 Ryan Davidson Male 72 MSENIOR 25 01:51:48 86 01:51:33 86
479 Helmut Schamberger Male 73 MV45 10 01:52:03 87 01:51:47 87
220 Gareth Evans Male 74 MV35 19 01:52:13 88 01:51:49 88
306 Steven Roberts Male 75 MV50 4 NWRRC 01:52:16 89 01:52:11 90
287 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 MV40 13 01:52:26 90 01:52:10 89
239 Suzy Wallace Female 15 FSENIOR 5 01:52:31 91 01:52:12 91
129 David Wilson Male 77 MV40 14 01:52:36 92 01:52:32 93
5 Richard Parker Male 78 MSENIOR 26 01:52:40 93 01:52:16 92
413 Paul Quinn Male 79 MV45 11 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:52:57 94 01:52:35 94
89 Graeme Alexander Male 80 MSENIOR 27 01:53:02 95 01:52:57 98
401 Kevin Ball Male 81 MV35 20 01:53:08 96 01:53:00 99
200 Matt Wright Male 82 MSENIOR 28 01:53:17 97 01:52:37 95
5128 Alastair Helsall Male 83 MSENIOR 29 01:53:18 98 01:52:45 96
437 Mark Skelton Male 84 MV55 4 01:53:21 99 01:53:15 100
95 Jack Mudd Male 85 MSENIOR 30 01:53:26 100 01:52:46 97