Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos QMF Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
162 Jonathan Sewell Male 30 MOPEN 20 The endurance store 00:16:17 17 00:01:59 119 01:27:44 20 00:01:54 287 00:11:51 85 01:01:20 119 02:49:12 32
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 Dacorum & Tring 00:19:30 110 00:01:37 69 01:37:15 120 00:01:02 24 00:11:11 53 00:54:56 31 02:54:20 53
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
92 Huw Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:21:13 219 00:03:02 299 01:26:56 14 00:01:28 123 00:12:12 117 01:01:58 134 02:54:36 55
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
150 William Evans Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:11 89 00:01:29 54 01:35:49 101 00:01:54 282 00:13:53 266 00:56:38 50 02:55:00 58
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
1024 Stephen Coy Male 57 M40+ 16 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:20:44 178 00:01:41 79 01:33:38 69 00:02:07 362 00:11:02 44 00:57:04 55 02:55:13 60
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
726 Gareth Owen Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:22:44 369 00:05:18 662 01:29:40 33 00:01:55 290 00:10:31 25 00:56:28 48 02:56:02 64
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
131 Iain Murray Male 62 M40+ 18 Chester Tri 00:17:12 27 00:01:40 76 01:36:04 104 00:02:22 479 00:11:44 78 00:59:13 80 02:56:29 66
13 Tim York Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:19:24 105 00:03:01 293 01:35:03 90 00:01:30 131 00:11:30 68 00:57:39 65 02:56:35 67
795 Matthew Wackett Male 64 MOPEN 43 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:25 240 00:01:24 45 01:36:50 116 00:01:15 58 00:10:51 36 00:56:11 43 02:57:03 68
170 John Brazier Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:21:36 265 00:04:37 583 01:32:05 52 00:02:43 576 00:11:08 48 00:56:11 44 02:57:10 69
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
800 Matthew Hobbs Male 67 MOPEN 46 Hallamshire Harriers Athletics 00:21:27 247 00:02:37 210 01:43:30 278 00:00:56 11 00:09:23 3 00:48:54 2 02:57:22 71
604 Jack Barber Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:20:49 184 00:03:31 394 01:37:33 126 00:01:41 188 00:10:22 21 00:54:33 27 02:58:05 72
867 Team Zip World Senior Team Male 69 M-RELAY 2 00:19:24 104 00:00:59 6 01:37:22 123 00:00:57 14 00:12:05 108 00:59:33 86 02:58:13 73
145 Tim Hunt Male 70 MOPEN 48 Bangor Uni 00:19:21 100 00:01:18 29 01:37:56 130 00:01:48 229 00:10:54 38 00:58:05 69 02:58:26 74
773 James Lockhart Male 71 MOPEN 49 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:19 231 00:02:15 153 01:34:05 74 00:02:01 328 00:12:03 105 00:59:34 87 02:59:13 75
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
90 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:19:26 107 00:02:45 235 01:31:59 50 00:03:16 681 00:12:10 113 01:02:13 142 02:59:36 78
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
656 Steven Lyall Male 75 MOPEN 52 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:26 242 00:01:36 64 01:33:37 68 00:00:59 16 00:13:04 188 01:02:10 140 02:59:46 80
737 Mark Musgrove Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:21:22 236 00:01:54 106 01:32:49 59 00:01:18 74 00:13:02 185 01:02:31 146 02:59:52 81
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
102 Tim Stephens Male 78 MOPEN 55 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:54 289 00:02:46 237 01:38:08 136 00:01:43 197 00:11:45 81 00:56:13 45 03:00:41 83
626 William Milde Male 79 MOPEN 56 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:06 307 00:02:50 249 01:35:27 94 00:01:24 104 00:12:10 111 00:59:31 85 03:01:16 84
840 TEAM XIII Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:20:02 139 00:01:22 38 01:43:18 275 00:01:01 19 00:11:07 45 00:55:49 40 03:01:29 85
1003 Dane Stanley Male 80 MOPEN 57 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:21:35 263 00:03:23 372 01:35:28 96 00:01:19 82 00:12:36 154 00:59:51 93 03:01:34 86
152 Dave Cresswell Male 81 MOPEN 58 Wakefield triathlon club 00:19:06 81 00:01:40 75 01:37:21 121 00:02:38 557 00:12:21 142 01:00:53 108 03:01:35 87
614 Tim Campbell Male 82 M40+ 19 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:25:00 566 00:02:01 123 01:35:59 103 00:01:28 124 00:11:18 58 00:57:10 56 03:01:37 88
1035 Daniel Glover Male 83 M40+ 20 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:22:56 389 00:03:43 426 01:33:56 73 00:01:17 68 00:12:14 122 01:00:17 97 03:02:06 89
956 Paul Hurden Male 84 M40+ 21 Tri Preston 00:20:42 176 00:02:21 165 01:37:22 122 00:01:06 32 00:13:12 199 01:00:47 106 03:02:16 90
951 Scott Lindsay Male 85 M40+ 22 Tripreston 00:23:58 484 00:02:28 180 01:32:24 54 00:01:47 227 00:12:03 106 01:01:49 131 03:02:24 91
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 86 MOPEN 59 Tenby Aces 00:17:51 45 00:01:57 112 01:33:44 72 00:01:52 269 00:14:08 306 01:07:11 243 03:02:32 92
142 Curtis Mansbridge Male 87 M40+ 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:04 142 00:01:17 25 01:38:22 140 00:01:40 177 00:12:10 112 01:01:13 117 03:02:33 93
66 Guy Graham Male 88 M40+ 24 00:21:00 200 00:03:17 352 01:35:17 93 00:01:27 119 00:12:00 100 01:01:40 128 03:02:39 94
720 Keith Loudon Male 89 M40+ 25 00:21:56 292 00:01:45 89 01:29:16 30 00:01:28 125 00:13:53 264 01:08:17 278 03:02:41 95
878 Adrian McGreevy Male 90 M40+ 26 00:22:41 366 00:01:47 94 01:36:33 114 00:01:40 184 00:12:36 156 01:00:22 100 03:03:03 96
166 Heddwyn Evans Male 91 MOPEN 60 West Coast Triathlon 00:19:23 102 00:04:19 544 01:40:00 176 00:02:17 445 00:12:21 141 00:57:12 57 03:03:08 97
161 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:21:41 271 00:01:29 55 01:34:58 87 00:01:47 223 00:14:01 283 01:03:23 163 03:03:16 98
509 Alex Ward Male 93 MOPEN 61 Total Tri Training 00:19:41 119 00:02:02 125 01:39:09 155 00:01:36 156 00:12:22 143 01:01:04 115 03:03:30 99
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100