Showing 301 to 400 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
620 Neil Webster Male 272 M40+ 105 matlock athletic club 00:23:28 437 00:02:03 127 01:42:15 243 00:01:46 219 00:15:06 415 01:13:02 413 03:22:32 301
395 Jonathan Hamer Male 273 M40+ 106 00:21:47 281 00:04:12 530 01:43:14 273 00:02:11 403 00:14:55 398 01:11:30 368 03:22:51 302
34 Darren Ingham Male 274 M40+ 107 Warrington Tri Club 00:19:56 133 00:04:15 533 01:43:06 271 00:04:45 783 00:14:44 375 01:10:51 350 03:22:52 303
797 Arwel Roberts Male 275 M40+ 108 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:17 322 00:02:15 152 01:45:12 319 00:01:50 247 00:14:29 348 01:11:20 362 03:22:52 304
652 Chris Drew Male 276 M40+ 109 00:23:18 423 00:03:33 402 01:39:19 161 00:01:32 142 00:15:59 514 01:15:18 487 03:22:59 305
511 Jerome Jones Male 277 M40+ 110 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:56 131 00:03:08 323 01:50:23 448 00:02:45 580 00:14:09 311 01:06:52 232 03:23:01 306
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 29 FOPEN 22 N1 Triathlon Club 00:23:11 413 00:03:18 358 01:51:16 472 00:01:22 91 00:12:08 110 01:03:56 172 03:23:02 307
794 Philip Hobson Male 278 M40+ 111 00:22:23 339 00:02:11 145 01:44:16 300 00:01:19 79 00:17:36 653 01:13:05 415 03:23:11 308
715 Jethro Kiernan Male 279 M40+ 112 00:19:42 121 00:03:19 362 01:46:24 346 00:01:55 292 00:14:58 404 01:12:03 385 03:23:21 309
80 Dylan Roberts Male 280 M40+ 113 00:19:55 130 00:02:43 227 01:49:50 437 00:01:18 73 00:14:04 291 01:09:38 311 03:23:22 310
401 Robin Fraser Male 281 MOPEN 138 00:22:28 347 00:02:51 250 01:46:18 341 00:01:46 213 00:14:05 295 01:10:04 324 03:23:24 311
58 Martin Lewis Male 282 M50+ 24 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:24:24 525 00:03:47 440 01:43:53 291 00:03:41 721 00:13:59 278 01:07:47 266 03:23:30 312
864 Jamie Tilley Male 283 MOPEN 139 00:23:24 430 00:05:19 664 01:46:54 360 00:02:28 510 00:13:50 262 01:05:29 202 03:23:32 313
747 Paul Cheetham Male 284 M50+ 25 00:22:40 364 00:02:22 169 01:42:19 245 00:01:41 191 00:14:27 342 01:14:34 464 03:23:35 314
61 Sam Edwards-Broome Male 285 MOPEN 140 00:19:11 90 00:02:38 214 01:47:41 377 00:01:38 170 00:14:34 361 01:12:29 398 03:23:35 315
46 Paul Cunningham Male 286 MOPEN 141 Derby Tri Club 00:26:49 677 00:03:10 330 01:40:06 181 00:02:47 595 00:17:41 663 01:08:46 293 03:23:36 316
452 Mark Higgins Male 287 MOPEN 142 00:26:21 648 00:03:00 285 01:41:17 215 00:03:16 684 00:16:13 540 01:09:59 320 03:23:51 317
72 Gavin Crossland Male 288 MOPEN 143 00:28:15 725 00:05:33 689 01:48:08 392 00:03:03 642 00:12:01 103 00:59:03 77 03:24:00 318
472 Simon Zacharzewski Male 289 MOPEN 144 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:24:01 490 00:04:58 627 01:43:37 283 00:02:02 333 00:14:29 349 01:09:25 305 03:24:02 319
613 Gavin Smith Male 290 MOPEN 145 Stockport tri club 00:25:27 591 00:02:46 239 01:42:42 261 00:01:58 308 00:14:26 340 01:11:12 357 03:24:03 320
54 Jonathan Basher Male 291 MOPEN 146 00:21:43 275 00:03:02 297 01:50:49 462 00:01:50 248 00:12:46 169 01:06:46 229 03:24:08 321
856 James Mc Nabb Male 292 MOPEN 147 00:18:22 56 00:03:19 360 01:47:21 368 00:01:56 298 00:13:45 248 01:13:13 423 03:24:09 322
983 Robert Parkes Male 293 M50+ 26 Team Manvers 00:24:01 489 00:03:04 306 01:41:42 224 00:02:47 591 00:13:55 270 01:12:39 400 03:24:10 323
587 Steve Evans Male 294 M40+ 114 man-tri 00:21:29 251 00:04:22 554 01:40:33 194 00:02:59 627 00:15:07 420 01:14:51 472 03:24:11 324
902 Leslie Tams Male 295 M50+ 27 00:22:57 393 00:02:29 187 01:47:14 365 00:01:36 160 00:16:30 574 01:10:01 321 03:24:15 325
469 Chris Hardy Male 296 MOPEN 148 00:19:49 125 00:04:04 502 01:51:26 477 00:02:06 352 00:12:13 119 01:07:01 235 03:24:25 326
415 Bob Evans Male 297 M60+ 1 00:22:21 330 00:02:52 257 01:45:33 325 00:01:41 187 00:15:01 407 01:12:04 386 03:24:28 327
343 Steve Johnson Male 298 M40+ 115 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon Clu 00:21:10 216 00:03:13 341 01:50:45 460 00:01:51 255 00:16:08 528 01:07:39 260 03:24:35 328
918 David Cox Male 299 MOPEN 149 TriLogic Cornwall 00:23:04 401 00:02:26 177 01:53:55 542 00:02:19 464 00:11:54 94 01:02:57 156 03:24:39 329
646 Anthony Read Male 300 MOPEN 150 00:22:06 306 00:04:41 593 01:45:53 333 00:02:34 538 00:13:31 227 01:09:36 309 03:24:47 330
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 31 FOPEN 23 Sexy Walrus 00:23:10 412 00:02:26 176 01:50:35 454 00:01:32 144 00:14:34 362 01:07:22 253 03:25:03 332
783 Michael Gillespie Male 301 M40+ 116 00:25:20 586 00:02:36 203 01:45:39 327 00:02:39 568 00:14:33 360 01:08:53 297 03:25:06 333
537 Andrew Herterich Male 302 MOPEN 151 00:24:15 510 00:05:10 648 01:48:51 409 00:02:52 611 00:12:45 168 01:04:07 177 03:25:13 334
792 Mark Gray Male 303 M40+ 117 00:21:14 221 00:04:29 569 01:47:38 376 00:01:35 154 00:14:52 393 01:10:22 332 03:25:15 335
804 Andrew Boddy Male 304 M40+ 118 00:24:39 543 00:06:33 757 01:49:28 428 00:01:49 239 00:11:51 86 01:02:50 155 03:25:16 336
915 Gary Horner Male 305 M40+ 119 LINCSQUAD 00:23:16 418 00:02:17 160 01:38:24 141 00:01:18 78 00:16:36 584 01:20:10 601 03:25:23 337
631 Adrian Wills Male 306 M40+ 120 00:26:10 636 00:02:49 244 01:45:07 316 00:02:11 396 00:14:26 336 01:09:10 301 03:25:24 338
1028 Tessa Harrison Female 32 FOPEN 24 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:23:31 444 00:02:52 258 01:52:16 493 00:01:52 265 00:13:20 209 01:05:00 197 03:25:29 339
381 Ian Troth Male 307 M40+ 121 00:23:26 433 00:03:14 348 01:42:44 264 00:02:16 441 00:14:40 370 01:13:53 447 03:25:30 340
387 Gareth Allen Male 308 M40+ 122 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:56 293 00:03:56 467 01:50:18 444 00:01:55 291 00:14:36 364 01:07:31 256 03:25:34 341
679 Sam Brightmore Male 309 MOPEN 152 00:22:22 335 00:04:03 498 01:46:33 350 00:01:22 90 00:15:26 453 01:11:22 363 03:25:40 342
210 Anne Johnson Female 33 F50+ 2 Calderdale tri club 00:23:29 439 00:05:04 638 01:49:41 431 00:02:08 376 00:13:26 216 01:05:27 201 03:25:47 343
673 Leigh Walker Male 310 MOPEN 153 00:25:21 587 00:02:16 156 01:46:22 344 00:02:09 382 00:13:34 231 01:09:43 312 03:25:49 344
263 Lizzie Irvine Female 34 FOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:24:10 506 00:02:52 255 01:54:33 555 00:02:09 385 00:11:42 75 01:02:08 137 03:25:49 345
369 Matt Drewett Male 311 M40+ 123 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:59 565 00:03:50 450 01:41:28 217 00:03:30 707 00:14:52 395 01:12:14 392 03:25:58 346
464 Jon Holland Male 312 MOPEN 154 Cr@p Tri 00:22:16 320 00:02:56 272 01:45:56 335 00:01:37 164 00:15:07 421 01:13:27 431 03:26:09 347
660 Edwin Smith Male 313 MOPEN 155 Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adve 00:20:05 143 00:01:45 88 01:46:47 355 00:01:08 36 00:15:58 509 01:16:29 515 03:26:12 348
621 Paul Ralph Male 314 M50+ 28 00:25:02 570 00:03:12 339 01:40:44 198 00:02:18 454 00:14:50 392 01:15:06 479 03:26:21 349
443 Damien Ward Male 315 M40+ 124 Tri2o 00:22:09 312 00:03:26 382 01:42:27 250 00:01:48 233 00:15:58 507 01:16:33 520 03:26:21 350
993 Justin Rowntree Male 316 M40+ 125 Totley AC 00:23:41 463 00:04:33 580 01:47:42 378 00:02:12 410 00:13:08 192 01:08:18 279 03:26:24 351
801 Stephen Reilly Male 317 MOPEN 156 WaldenTri 00:29:21 761 00:03:14 347 01:48:27 400 00:02:05 350 00:12:17 130 01:04:01 174 03:27:06 352
430 Matthew Jones Male 318 M40+ 126 Exmoor triathlon club 00:25:45 607 00:04:15 535 01:43:45 288 00:02:05 347 00:14:07 302 01:11:30 370 03:27:18 353
507 Justin Garrett Male 319 M40+ 127 Absolute Triathlon 00:24:23 522 00:05:00 632 01:45:31 323 00:03:02 639 00:14:32 358 01:09:26 306 03:27:20 354
77 Chris Peacock Male 320 MOPEN 157 00:25:03 572 00:03:53 457 01:42:23 248 00:02:59 626 00:15:06 418 01:13:10 421 03:27:25 355
713 Matthew Welch Male 321 MOPEN 158 Sexy Walrus 00:23:05 404 00:04:09 519 01:46:59 364 00:02:41 571 00:16:32 578 01:10:38 341 03:27:29 356
532 Kevin Bloxsome Male 322 M50+ 29 Tri Team Glos 00:24:03 497 00:03:32 397 01:48:09 393 00:01:31 135 00:13:58 275 01:10:26 336 03:27:39 357
286 Rebecca Sammon Female 35 FOPEN 26 Sexy Walrus Triathlon & Advent 00:18:30 62 00:02:10 143 01:50:14 442 00:01:45 204 00:16:20 550 01:15:14 484 03:27:51 358
60 John Evans Male 323 M40+ 128 00:23:54 478 00:04:52 618 01:45:06 315 00:02:26 503 00:14:03 286 01:11:44 378 03:28:00 359
785 Robin Bridge Male 324 MOPEN 159 00:21:29 253 00:03:00 286 01:56:55 608 00:02:17 453 00:13:25 212 01:04:26 184 03:28:05 360
502 Daniel Chapman Male 325 MOPEN 160 00:21:51 285 00:03:15 350 01:44:49 312 00:02:51 608 00:16:23 556 01:15:26 494 03:28:09 361
40 John Chambers Male 326 MOPEN 161 00:21:27 245 00:03:06 314 01:47:15 367 00:02:17 451 00:16:15 545 01:14:17 458 03:28:20 362
744 Andrew Mccluskey Male 327 MOPEN 162 00:24:48 550 00:03:08 322 01:48:35 404 00:02:11 401 00:14:16 320 01:09:44 313 03:28:23 363
901 Michael Matthews Male 328 M40+ 129 YFenniTri 00:24:09 504 00:04:22 556 01:42:39 257 00:02:47 593 00:15:22 451 01:14:30 460 03:28:25 364
911 Branwell Spencer Male 329 M40+ 130 Mersey tri 00:22:40 363 00:03:10 332 01:47:50 381 00:01:37 166 00:14:45 381 01:13:10 420 03:28:25 365
25 David Hulston Male 330 M40+ 131 Halesowen Tri 00:19:00 76 00:04:03 494 01:46:04 338 00:04:01 739 00:15:02 408 01:15:22 490 03:28:28 366
928 Mark Scott Male 331 M40+ 132 Royal Navy 00:17:22 32 00:02:44 230 01:47:48 379 00:01:54 286 00:17:54 679 01:18:45 561 03:28:31 367
741 Nathan Griffith Male 332 MOPEN 163 00:22:48 379 00:03:08 324 01:44:34 306 00:02:04 338 00:17:00 613 01:16:08 507 03:28:40 368
987 Jeff Tierney Male 333 M50+ 30 Team Man-up 00:24:13 507 00:01:51 99 01:43:01 269 00:02:06 355 00:16:24 559 01:17:32 535 03:28:41 369
559 Chris Higgins Male 334 M60+ 2 Chester 00:23:10 411 00:03:48 444 01:49:17 424 00:02:12 414 00:13:56 273 01:10:25 335 03:28:50 370
413 Phill Prince Male 335 MOPEN 164 00:23:07 406 00:05:33 690 01:40:20 189 00:01:40 183 00:15:50 491 01:18:15 553 03:28:54 371
830 Roger Knight Male 336 M40+ 133 knutsford 00:22:34 355 00:04:05 504 01:44:37 307 00:04:17 755 00:15:26 455 01:13:28 432 03:28:58 372
138 Nick Lees Male 337 M40+ 134 Tri2o 00:23:28 436 00:02:55 271 01:43:47 290 00:02:27 505 00:16:21 553 01:16:31 518 03:29:05 373
781 Paul Rostron Male 338 MOPEN 165 00:26:26 654 00:04:54 621 01:40:13 184 00:01:59 319 00:15:19 442 01:15:39 499 03:29:10 374
958 Darren Wallis Male 339 M40+ 135 Kinder Mountain Rescue Team 00:26:43 670 00:03:18 354 01:46:34 352 00:01:55 289 00:14:38 369 01:10:45 345 03:29:12 375
85 Tom Cole Male 340 MOPEN 166 00:20:03 140 00:03:44 430 01:48:38 405 00:03:22 697 00:15:19 443 01:13:28 433 03:29:13 376
338 Mike Dando Male 341 MOPEN 167 00:21:27 246 00:02:01 122 01:51:45 480 00:01:15 59 00:15:17 439 01:12:51 409 03:29:17 377
758 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 342 M50+ 31 Unaffiliated 00:19:35 113 00:02:52 262 01:48:16 394 00:02:07 360 00:15:22 450 01:16:34 523 03:29:22 378
1047 Jason Hinsley Male 343 MOPEN 168 00:26:58 685 00:04:26 564 01:49:54 438 00:02:12 407 00:14:07 301 01:06:14 215 03:29:41 379
953 Gordon Richmond Male 344 MOPEN 169 00:24:31 531 00:06:07 743 01:50:38 455 00:02:12 415 00:14:06 300 01:06:15 216 03:29:41 380
700 Daniel Bradbury Male 345 MOPEN 170 00:22:26 344 00:02:54 267 01:46:47 357 00:01:43 200 00:16:32 577 01:16:11 508 03:30:00 381
510 James Salt Male 346 MOPEN 171 00:26:44 671 00:04:14 532 01:51:52 481 00:03:01 637 00:12:16 126 01:04:21 180 03:30:10 382
463 Matt Lewis Male 347 MOPEN 172 00:21:14 222 00:02:39 216 01:53:20 528 00:01:24 100 00:13:48 252 01:11:40 375 03:30:14 383
358 Craig Bamber Male 348 M40+ 136 Tri Preston 00:24:46 549 00:03:35 407 01:44:52 313 00:03:10 663 00:15:29 459 01:13:57 451 03:30:18 384
10 Matt Craven Male 349 MOPEN 173 Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:24:02 494 00:02:26 178 01:48:24 398 00:01:23 97 00:15:32 466 01:14:07 454 03:30:19 385
530 Steven Williams Male 350 M40+ 137 Derby tri 00:28:38 733 00:04:11 525 01:46:18 342 00:02:08 372 00:13:30 224 01:09:13 302 03:30:27 386
678 Andy North Male 351 M40+ 138 Triathlon England 00:21:45 278 00:03:54 461 01:45:09 317 00:01:54 277 00:15:59 512 01:17:50 543 03:30:30 387
826 Daniel Piercy Male 352 MOPEN 174 Scarab Tri 00:23:40 460 00:01:53 104 01:47:25 369 00:01:21 88 00:16:02 516 01:16:15 511 03:30:32 388
813 Clinton Butcher Male 353 M40+ 139 spartens 00:29:16 757 00:01:37 68 01:40:24 191 00:01:37 165 00:17:26 640 01:17:46 541 03:30:40 389
503 Owen Leyland Male 354 M40+ 140 Fat Tonys Running and Drinking 00:21:19 230 00:03:18 353 01:49:00 412 00:01:47 224 00:14:49 390 01:15:20 488 03:30:41 390
815 Ben Neary Male 355 MOPEN 175 00:23:30 440 00:04:52 617 02:00:05 672 00:02:39 567 00:12:13 118 00:59:45 89 03:30:49 391
638 Scott Sherratt Male 356 M40+ 141 00:25:02 569 00:03:40 419 01:46:10 339 00:02:24 491 00:15:09 425 01:13:40 439 03:30:54 392
937 Kevin Pye Male 357 MOPEN 176 00:21:32 258 00:02:39 217 01:45:48 329 00:01:53 273 00:16:05 523 01:19:07 573 03:30:56 393
925 Angela Hughes Female 36 F40+ 7 00:21:20 233 00:03:55 465 01:47:31 374 00:02:58 625 00:16:13 538 01:15:24 492 03:31:07 394
378 Chris Walker Male 358 MOPEN 177 00:26:19 644 00:07:45 793 01:52:10 489 00:02:14 431 00:12:17 131 01:02:44 151 03:31:09 395
650 Ben Wootton Male 359 MOPEN 178 00:33:14 809 00:03:30 390 01:44:41 309 00:02:14 430 00:13:17 205 01:07:41 262 03:31:19 396
779 Alan Morris Male 360 M50+ 32 00:21:01 203 00:03:54 462 01:43:10 272 00:04:03 744 00:16:48 597 01:19:14 576 03:31:21 397
824 Brendan Sheridan Male 361 M40+ 142 00:20:45 179 00:04:29 573 01:47:59 387 00:04:41 778 00:15:21 449 01:13:49 446 03:31:40 398
17 Huw Phillips Male 362 M40+ 143 00:20:48 183 00:03:52 454 01:55:03 564 00:02:24 487 00:13:53 265 01:09:37 310 03:31:42 399
851 Ed John Male 363 MOPEN 179 00:26:39 668 00:04:39 588 01:52:06 488 00:01:40 180 00:14:27 343 01:06:44 225 03:31:46 400