Showing 801 to 840 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
552 Julian Sanders Male 644 MOPEN 275 00:26:32 662 00:09:40 816 02:26:53 813 00:04:45 782 00:18:22 717 01:31:43 757 04:39:31 801
857 Abigail Dent Female 155 FOPEN 76 00:30:54 785 00:08:08 801 02:25:40 812 00:01:49 240 00:20:19 775 01:33:21 769 04:39:50 802
262 Debbie Mccart Female 156 F50+ 22 00:34:12 814 00:05:19 665 02:18:17 804 00:04:40 776 00:20:40 787 01:43:10 798 04:45:36 803
771 Anton Rawlinson Male 645 M50+ 98 00:29:43 767 00:05:36 694 02:30:53 818 00:03:07 655 00:20:01 767 01:36:43 777 04:46:00 804
180 Katie Bridge Female 157 FOPEN 77 00:26:13 639 00:07:48 794 02:16:53 798 00:05:24 798 00:23:17 808 01:50:52 811 04:47:08 805
635 Carl Akeroyd Male 646 M40+ 252 leeds bradford triathlon club 00:36:55 819 00:05:48 718 02:09:52 771 00:03:33 711 00:23:01 807 01:52:36 812 04:48:43 806
942 Dennis Collins Male 647 M50+ 99 00:50:14 829 00:05:45 710 02:28:41 815 00:02:57 622 00:16:07 527 01:21:59 636 04:49:34 807
441 Jeremy Steele Male 648 M50+ 100 00:32:02 796 00:05:00 630 02:34:02 819 00:01:47 225 00:20:01 766 01:38:12 784 04:51:01 808
580 Gulab Chauhan Male 649 M50+ 101 Malvern Triathalon Club 00:25:31 597 00:05:57 731 02:28:52 816 00:02:31 525 00:23:29 811 01:50:16 810 04:53:06 809
224 Julie Morris Female 158 F40+ 54 Derby Triathlon Club 00:29:11 753 00:09:28 814 02:34:05 820 00:04:24 761 00:20:47 790 01:39:04 789 04:56:10 810
728 Ben Jones Male 650 MOPEN 276 00:32:08 799 00:03:43 427 02:21:01 805 00:02:12 408 00:23:25 809 01:57:33 813 04:56:34 811
19 Simon Davies Male 651 MOPEN 277 None 00:43:18 824 00:07:22 781 02:13:05 786 00:15:17 819 00:20:25 780 01:40:31 793 04:59:31 812
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
483 James Parker Male 652 M40+ 253 Lincoln 00:28:38 732 00:03:09 327 02:30:27 817 00:03:05 653 00:26:27 814 02:09:36 817 05:14:53 814
554 Todd Bellaris Male 653 MOPEN 278 00:48:49 828 00:11:27 823 03:14:34 826 00:03:13 671 0 00:57:34 61 05:15:34 815
550 Austin Bellaris Male 654 MOPEN 279 00:48:48 827 00:11:25 822 03:14:46 827 00:03:03 645 0 00:57:34 62 05:15:34 816
642 Dominic Longhurst Male 655 M40+ 254 00:23:50 472 00:07:29 785 02:45:42 823 00:01:34 148 00:20:51 791 02:02:56 815 05:21:29 817
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 160 F50+ 23 North Devon Triathletes 00:44:13 825 00:05:49 719 02:27:55 814 00:03:29 705 00:23:28 810 02:01:44 814 05:23:07 818
181 Susan Mercer Female 161 F40+ 55 Tri Preston 00:26:07 632 00:08:26 806 02:37:31 821 00:05:51 804 00:32:06 818 02:28:04 818 05:45:56 819
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
234 Natalie Jones Female 163 FU23 1 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:30:27 781 00:05:46 713 02:59:45 824 00:03:32 710 00:27:53 816 02:31:55 820 06:11:22 821
24 Richard Boyce Male 656 MOPEN 280 00:29:21 760 00:06:53 763 03:12:44 825 00:03:16 683 00:27:50 815 02:29:11 819 06:21:23 822
1043 Chris Collins Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:25:08 577 00:03:25 376 02:10:11 773 00:11:47 818 0 0 DNF DNF
923 Ian Moran Male DNF M40+ DNF NiceTri 00:21:57 295 00:04:24 560 01:50:34 452 00:33:36 821 0 0 DNF DNF
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
989 Leroy Brown Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:26:01 626 00:02:05 129 01:37:38 128 0 0 0 DNF DNF
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1026 Mark Clayton Male DNF M50+ DNF Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:18:03 50 00:04:05 509 01:47:28 372 0 0 0 DNF DNF
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
704 Chris Playford Male DNF M40+ DNF tri anglia 00:19:20 97 00:03:48 445 02:17:28 799 0 0 0 DNF DNF
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
609 Simon Cowley Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:24:31 530 00:03:09 329 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Derek Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:30:36 783 00:05:45 711 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
913 Russell Hamer Hamer Male DNF M40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:28:28 730 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
133 Henry Humphreys Male DQ MOPEN DQ Sexy Walrus 00:21:22 DQ 00:01:28 DQ 01:43:13 DQ 00:01:56 DQ 00:12:07 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ