Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
842 TEAM THURSDAY NIGHT HILLS Female 16 F-RELAY 1 00:19:42 120 00:01:17 26 01:53:28 531 00:01:00 17 00:12:34 151 00:59:59 94 03:15:25 214
835 TEAM 21 MANILLA RD Female 39 F-RELAY 2 00:24:44 546 00:03:40 420 01:55:09 565 00:01:09 38 00:13:41 244 01:08:25 280 03:33:05 413
836 TEAM DTC SOCIALITES Female 88 F-RELAY 3 00:22:32 351 00:01:28 51 02:06:32 747 00:01:18 76 00:16:54 603 01:20:47 609 03:52:36 629
834 TEAM TRI-ING OUR BEST Female 103 F-RELAY 4 00:33:44 811 00:01:05 12 02:01:29 689 00:00:55 7 00:17:06 621 01:21:11 620 03:58:22 677
838 TEAM DERBY TRI GIRLS Female 127 F-RELAY 5 00:32:34 803 00:01:31 56 02:08:33 763 00:01:10 43 00:17:20 636 01:21:58 635 04:05:44 722
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
290 Helen Teasdale Female 13 F40+ 2 Eryri harriers 00:20:23 161 00:01:42 84 01:40:13 183 00:03:21 695 00:12:01 102 01:01:49 133 03:07:26 128
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
244 Ruth Tucker Female 20 F40+ 4 Swindon Triathlon Club 00:21:49 283 00:01:52 101 01:46:04 337 00:01:45 209 00:14:28 345 01:06:51 231 03:18:20 244
264 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 22 F40+ 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:04 79 00:03:57 470 01:47:59 388 00:01:24 103 00:14:08 303 01:08:30 283 03:20:52 274
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
925 Angela Hughes Female 36 F40+ 7 00:21:20 233 00:03:55 465 01:47:31 374 00:02:58 625 00:16:13 538 01:15:24 492 03:31:07 394
273 Rachel Richards Female 37 F40+ 8 00:27:58 717 00:05:57 730 01:48:17 395 00:04:58 791 00:12:14 123 01:05:38 204 03:32:47 408
1017 Christine Howard Female 40 F40+ 9 00:23:23 427 00:03:10 331 01:55:26 575 00:01:56 294 00:15:17 438 01:11:16 360 03:35:10 434
222 Sarah Mee Female 41 F40+ 10 00:21:23 237 00:02:54 268 01:55:34 579 00:01:35 152 00:15:28 456 01:13:57 450 03:35:21 437
921 Julia Hartley Female 44 F40+ 11 Ribble Valley triathlon club 00:23:19 424 00:03:22 370 01:54:46 561 00:02:20 465 00:15:48 487 01:12:43 404 03:36:28 454
939 Vicky Heys Female 45 F40+ 12 00:22:17 324 00:04:24 557 01:54:45 559 00:02:22 482 00:15:20 445 01:12:42 403 03:36:28 455
260 Lisel Walker Female 49 F40+ 13 Hereford Tri Club 00:20:57 195 00:06:03 738 01:52:57 513 00:02:10 390 00:15:10 427 01:14:48 471 03:36:53 465
943 Helen Platel Female 50 F40+ 14 Man Up UK 00:28:02 721 00:05:10 649 01:51:00 468 00:02:03 336 00:14:30 354 01:10:44 344 03:36:56 468
187 Julia Bourn Female 51 F40+ 15 Blackwater tri club 00:21:41 273 00:05:19 668 01:54:24 551 00:02:29 513 00:15:16 435 01:13:12 422 03:37:03 471
1025 Sarah Gohil Female 52 F40+ 16 Tri Preston 00:26:27 656 00:04:03 495 01:52:21 496 00:02:22 478 00:14:37 368 01:13:06 416 03:38:17 481
278 Debby Saunders Female 54 F40+ 17 00:21:06 211 00:04:43 599 01:56:51 606 00:02:10 389 00:15:13 431 01:13:39 437 03:38:26 485
1004 Diane Swanepoel Female 56 F40+ 18 Tri-Anglia 00:20:41 174 00:03:46 436 01:59:07 657 00:02:19 459 00:15:14 433 01:13:53 448 03:39:44 501
269 Claire Calladine Female 57 F40+ 19 Derby Tri 00:27:06 693 00:06:29 754 01:55:16 568 00:02:40 569 00:14:00 282 01:09:24 303 03:40:52 515
292 Louise Williamson Female 58 F40+ 20 00:26:06 630 00:04:42 597 01:52:01 484 00:02:09 377 00:15:52 496 01:16:01 503 03:40:56 516
997 Karen Richards Female 68 F40+ 21 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:13 151 00:02:23 170 01:53:18 526 00:01:49 246 00:17:58 686 01:28:18 724 03:45:59 561
295 Marie Perrin Female 70 F40+ 22 00:28:17 726 00:03:58 474 01:49:41 432 00:01:41 185 00:20:26 781 01:24:06 662 03:47:40 575
247 Clare Pusey Female 72 F40+ 23 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:31:37 794 00:05:02 634 01:54:33 556 00:03:03 646 00:14:26 337 01:14:00 453 03:48:13 580
215 Heather Phillips Female 75 F40+ 24 Tri2O 00:24:46 548 00:04:22 552 01:59:28 664 00:01:46 216 00:15:47 484 01:18:14 549 03:48:34 586
972 Christina Gustafson Female 77 F40+ 25 Tri2o 00:19:43 124 00:01:41 80 01:59:22 660 00:01:27 118 00:17:29 643 01:26:24 701 03:48:35 588
324 Fiona Sandom Female 79 F40+ 26 00:26:15 640 00:05:17 660 01:57:41 625 00:01:57 304 00:16:16 548 01:17:39 536 03:48:47 591
209 Louise Riley Female 81 F40+ 27 Derby triathlon club 00:25:07 576 00:03:50 448 01:52:32 501 00:02:15 434 00:17:10 626 01:25:48 691 03:49:30 598
248 Laurie Griffith Female 83 F40+ 28 Gog triathlon 00:27:15 696 00:02:43 228 01:59:44 667 00:02:13 427 00:18:20 713 01:19:10 575 03:51:03 614
318 Helen Meredith Female 91 F40+ 29 00:25:47 612 00:04:16 538 02:03:21 710 00:02:41 570 00:15:55 501 01:18:43 559 03:54:46 641
184 Carol Spoor Female 93 F40+ 30 Tri Preston 00:23:35 451 00:04:40 591 01:56:05 594 00:02:08 375 00:18:52 738 01:28:48 729 03:55:14 651
186 Vanessa Holme Female 94 F40+ 31 Tri preston 00:21:15 225 00:03:40 421 02:06:47 748 00:02:10 395 00:16:52 600 01:21:23 623 03:55:14 653
230 Allison Donnelly Female 97 F40+ 32 00:24:19 518 00:03:00 288 02:03:45 715 00:01:05 29 00:18:01 688 01:24:25 668 03:56:31 663
194 Carmel Gosbee Female 101 F40+ 33 LB Tri Club 00:23:43 466 00:04:53 619 01:56:04 592 00:02:41 572 00:17:39 659 01:30:18 744 03:57:38 673
288 Pauline Baraclough Female 105 F40+ 34 00:24:21 520 00:03:28 383 02:05:56 740 00:02:25 497 00:16:55 605 01:22:28 642 03:58:36 682
214 Josie Hunsdon Female 109 F40+ 35 Cr@p Tri 00:23:43 465 00:07:24 783 02:07:26 751 00:05:57 806 00:16:08 530 01:16:34 521 04:01:01 691
221 Fiona Huxtable Female 110 F40+ 36 00:23:42 464 00:05:37 697 01:58:56 653 00:02:39 566 00:19:38 756 01:30:21 745 04:01:12 693
296 Miranda Taylor Female 111 F40+ 37 Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:34 600 00:08:24 805 0 02:09:52 822 00:15:38 471 01:17:46 540 04:01:34 695
213 Samera Ismael Female 112 F40+ 38 North Devon Tri 00:23:31 446 00:07:50 796 02:00:38 679 00:02:17 452 00:18:50 734 01:27:24 712 04:01:38 696
265 Caroline Fox Female 115 F40+ 39 Calderdale Tri 00:25:55 621 00:05:46 712 02:09:05 766 00:02:17 450 00:15:43 479 01:19:44 586 04:02:45 705
191 Sarah Pearson Female 117 F40+ 40 Plymouth 00:27:28 703 00:05:26 677 01:59:15 659 00:02:16 443 00:18:09 699 01:28:36 728 04:02:59 708
322 Delyth Kendrick Female 119 F40+ 41 00:26:30 661 00:04:39 587 02:04:28 727 00:02:27 506 00:16:24 560 01:25:15 681 04:03:17 710
197 Zoe Smith Female 121 F40+ 42 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:26:33 663 00:03:55 463 02:05:06 730 00:02:07 358 00:17:39 658 01:26:03 696 04:03:41 712
204 Marie Hutson Female 124 F40+ 43 Derby Triathlon Club 00:27:41 708 00:06:01 736 01:57:55 631 00:05:03 793 00:18:14 704 01:27:48 718 04:04:27 716
1019 Hayley Winder Female 126 F40+ 44 00:27:55 715 00:05:59 734 02:10:57 778 00:05:42 802 00:15:35 468 01:14:16 457 04:04:48 718
218 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 131 F40+ 45 Horsham 00:24:37 541 00:02:40 219 02:01:19 686 00:02:38 560 00:18:49 733 01:37:00 778 04:08:13 731
323 Sally Morgan Female 132 F40+ 46 00:33:06 808 00:03:59 480 02:08:53 765 00:03:14 675 00:16:30 573 01:19:16 578 04:08:26 734
228 Anna Seale Female 136 F40+ 47 00:30:23 780 00:09:01 810 02:05:58 741 00:07:30 814 00:15:49 489 01:18:47 562 04:11:37 746
904 Rachel Boothman Female 138 F40+ 48 00:24:28 526 00:03:57 469 02:10:12 774 00:02:18 456 00:18:32 722 01:31:24 754 04:12:16 749
926 Heidi Atkins Female 139 F40+ 49 tri preston 00:23:54 480 00:04:46 604 02:12:57 785 00:02:53 613 00:20:06 771 01:28:22 725 04:12:50 754
281 Susan Redfern Female 141 F40+ 50 middleton 00:24:01 491 00:05:49 720 02:13:16 787 00:01:23 94 00:19:03 741 01:30:28 747 04:14:54 759
297 Trudy Sharam Female 146 F40+ 51 00:26:58 686 00:04:47 605 02:06:06 744 00:03:12 669 00:21:41 802 01:40:06 791 04:21:08 774
193 Georgie Zacharzewski Female 149 F40+ 52 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:21:30 255 00:04:06 513 02:14:31 790 00:03:12 668 00:20:54 793 01:43:04 797 04:26:22 781
178 Suzanne Sumner Female 152 F40+ 53 Ribble Valley Tri 00:30:51 784 00:08:16 803 02:15:50 793 00:02:54 617 00:21:06 796 01:32:34 765 04:30:22 789
224 Julie Morris Female 158 F40+ 54 Derby Triathlon Club 00:29:11 753 00:09:28 814 02:34:05 820 00:04:24 761 00:20:47 790 01:39:04 789 04:56:10 810
181 Susan Mercer Female 161 F40+ 55 Tri Preston 00:26:07 632 00:08:26 806 02:37:31 821 00:05:51 804 00:32:06 818 02:28:04 818 05:45:56 819
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Helen Livingstone Female 15 F50+ 1 Leeds and Bradford triathlon 00:23:30 443 00:03:21 366 01:43:01 268 00:02:22 483 00:12:35 152 01:01:49 130 03:14:02 196
210 Anne Johnson Female 33 F50+ 2 Calderdale tri club 00:23:29 439 00:05:04 638 01:49:41 431 00:02:08 376 00:13:26 216 01:05:27 201 03:25:47 343
309 Linda Whitelegg Female 60 F50+ 3 1485 Tri Club 00:21:39 270 00:03:52 456 01:56:03 591 00:02:33 532 00:15:56 505 01:18:41 558 03:42:46 531
320 Stel Farrar Female 62 F50+ 4 00:16:03 15 00:02:30 190 01:57:43 626 00:03:10 660 00:16:12 536 01:24:16 666 03:43:41 537
967 Sarah Welsh Female 63 F50+ 5 00:29:09 750 00:05:23 674 01:52:36 502 00:02:00 324 00:16:28 568 01:15:38 498 03:44:44 545
298 Debs Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 00:27:25 699 00:04:03 497 01:48:52 410 00:03:17 689 00:16:24 561 01:21:33 626 03:45:08 555
319 Annie Williams Female 73 F50+ 7 00:33:16 810 00:05:20 670 01:55:21 570 00:02:20 469 00:15:29 461 01:12:02 384 03:48:18 581
246 Denise Andrews Female 87 F50+ 8 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:26:17 643 00:06:56 766 02:02:09 698 00:02:49 601 00:14:57 401 01:13:44 444 03:51:54 621
190 Lorrie Woolgar Female 99 F50+ 9 North Devon Tri 00:29:11 752 00:03:42 424 02:03:47 716 00:02:26 502 00:18:03 692 01:18:19 554 03:57:22 667
203 Yvonne Brindley Female 100 F50+ 10 N.E.W.T 00:25:13 580 00:04:02 490 02:00:36 678 00:02:08 369 00:17:47 672 01:25:32 685 03:57:28 670
243 Angie Evans Female 107 F50+ 11 Craven Energy 00:31:24 793 00:04:06 512 01:58:20 646 00:02:46 587 00:16:00 515 01:22:32 644 03:59:05 685
207 Katey Purkiss-Mcendoo Female 113 F50+ 12 Richmond Triathlon Club 00:27:35 704 00:04:42 598 01:55:29 576 00:05:46 803 00:17:34 649 01:28:26 726 04:01:57 698
291 Trish Mcpherson Female 120 F50+ 13 Derby Tri 00:25:50 616 00:06:45 760 02:00:52 681 00:03:18 691 00:17:51 676 01:26:55 708 04:03:38 711
311 Laura Wright Female 134 F50+ 14 Pedalsport 00:24:28 527 00:10:23 820 02:04:53 729 00:03:49 729 00:17:44 667 01:26:20 699 04:09:51 742
231 Unity Speakman Female 137 F50+ 15 Tri2o 00:24:54 560 00:05:09 647 02:16:30 797 00:02:09 378 00:16:52 601 01:23:23 658 04:12:04 748
233 Kim Leake Female 140 F50+ 16 00:26:55 682 00:07:36 787 01:56:52 607 00:04:48 784 00:20:04 769 01:37:55 782 04:14:04 755
245 Gillian Hyde Female 142 F50+ 17 Craven Energy Triathlon Club 00:25:58 623 00:06:58 768 02:08:18 758 00:03:14 676 00:21:00 795 01:31:58 760 04:16:25 761
252 Susan Standford Female 143 F50+ 18 north devon triatheletes 00:31:21 792 00:07:27 784 02:15:52 794 00:03:03 640 00:15:45 483 01:18:57 568 04:16:37 762
305 Moira Tildsley Female 145 F50+ 19 00:31:06 789 00:05:42 704 02:11:53 783 00:05:36 801 00:17:46 669 01:25:51 693 04:20:05 770
974 Terri Filkins Female 147 F50+ 20 Windrush 00:30:30 782 00:07:04 772 02:11:23 781 00:03:04 649 00:18:44 729 01:31:58 759 04:23:56 778
990 Louise Dawes Female 151 F50+ 21 BRAT 00:25:43 605 00:03:46 434 02:24:13 811 00:03:05 654 00:19:40 759 01:30:42 753 04:27:28 784
262 Debbie Mccart Female 156 F50+ 22 00:34:12 814 00:05:19 665 02:18:17 804 00:04:40 776 00:20:40 787 01:43:10 798 04:45:36 803
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 160 F50+ 23 North Devon Triathletes 00:44:13 825 00:05:49 719 02:27:55 814 00:03:29 705 00:23:28 810 02:01:44 814 05:23:07 818
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
216 Nicola Roper Female 7 FOPEN 6 Tyne triathlon 00:17:54 48 00:01:23 39 01:41:58 229 00:01:42 192 00:12:11 115 01:00:54 109 03:03:48 104
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
212 Marie Voice Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:17:33 36 00:01:14 20 01:40:29 192 00:02:50 607 00:13:14 202 01:04:18 179 03:06:22 123
211 Siobhan Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:20:34 168 00:04:59 629 01:48:42 406 00:02:54 615 00:11:11 52 00:59:10 78 03:16:17 222
236 Louise Kelly Female 18 FOPEN 13 Balanced performance 00:23:04 402 00:01:53 102 01:43:57 293 00:01:30 133 00:13:49 259 01:07:17 249 03:17:39 238