Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
840 TEAM XIII Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:20:02 139 00:01:22 38 01:43:18 275 00:01:01 19 00:11:07 45 00:55:49 40 03:01:29 85
161 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:21:41 271 00:01:29 55 01:34:58 87 00:01:47 223 00:14:01 283 01:03:23 163 03:03:16 98
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
223 Helen Livingstone Female 15 F50+ 1 Leeds and Bradford triathlon 00:23:30 443 00:03:21 366 01:43:01 268 00:02:22 483 00:12:35 152 01:01:49 130 03:14:02 196
842 TEAM THURSDAY NIGHT HILLS Female 16 F-RELAY 1 00:19:42 120 00:01:17 26 01:53:28 531 00:01:00 17 00:12:34 151 00:59:59 94 03:15:25 214
415 Bob Evans Male 297 M60+ 1 00:22:21 330 00:02:52 257 01:45:33 325 00:01:41 187 00:15:01 407 01:12:04 386 03:24:28 327
234 Natalie Jones Female 163 FU23 1 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:30:27 781 00:05:46 713 02:59:45 824 00:03:32 710 00:27:53 816 02:31:55 820 06:11:22 821
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
867 Team Zip World Senior Team Male 69 M-RELAY 2 00:19:24 104 00:00:59 6 01:37:22 123 00:00:57 14 00:12:05 108 00:59:33 86 02:58:13 73
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
290 Helen Teasdale Female 13 F40+ 2 Eryri harriers 00:20:23 161 00:01:42 84 01:40:13 183 00:03:21 695 00:12:01 102 01:01:49 133 03:07:26 128
210 Anne Johnson Female 33 F50+ 2 Calderdale tri club 00:23:29 439 00:05:04 638 01:49:41 431 00:02:08 376 00:13:26 216 01:05:27 201 03:25:47 343
559 Chris Higgins Male 334 M60+ 2 Chester 00:23:10 411 00:03:48 444 01:49:17 424 00:02:12 414 00:13:56 273 01:10:25 335 03:28:50 370
835 TEAM 21 MANILLA RD Female 39 F-RELAY 2 00:24:44 546 00:03:40 420 01:55:09 565 00:01:09 38 00:13:41 244 01:08:25 280 03:33:05 413
833 TEAM MR & MRS Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:22:42 367 00:03:35 409 01:43:45 287 00:01:23 98 00:17:49 675 01:27:09 709 03:38:32 488
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
776 Simon Card Male 130 MU23 3 00:22:24 340 00:04:20 546 01:40:41 197 00:02:20 466 00:11:14 56 00:59:17 82 03:09:00 144
841 TEAM ALL OVER IT Male 138 M-RELAY 3 00:20:09 147 00:01:14 21 01:46:51 358 00:00:58 15 00:12:16 127 01:01:01 113 03:10:11 152
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
330 Kevin Offer Male 435 M60+ 3 Scarab Tri 00:26:25 651 00:04:55 623 01:49:46 434 00:02:35 545 00:15:21 448 01:15:00 477 03:38:39 491
309 Linda Whitelegg Female 60 F50+ 3 1485 Tri Club 00:21:39 270 00:03:52 456 01:56:03 591 00:02:33 532 00:15:56 505 01:18:41 558 03:42:46 531
836 TEAM DTC SOCIALITES Female 88 F-RELAY 3 00:22:32 351 00:01:28 51 02:06:32 747 00:01:18 76 00:16:54 603 01:20:47 609 03:52:36 629
839 TEAM MASSEY MASSIVE Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:23:59 487 00:01:41 82 02:42:33 822 00:01:33 146 00:15:55 503 01:24:12 665 04:33:55 797
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100
1032 Ian Strachan Male 179 MU23 4 00:21:06 212 00:02:38 212 01:41:51 226 00:02:00 323 00:14:44 373 01:06:21 219 03:13:54 194
244 Ruth Tucker Female 20 F40+ 4 Swindon Triathlon Club 00:21:49 283 00:01:52 101 01:46:04 337 00:01:45 209 00:14:28 345 01:06:51 231 03:18:20 244
837 TEAM SCARAB TRI REJECTS Male 434 M-RELAY 4 00:23:28 434 00:01:55 108 01:52:26 500 00:01:18 75 00:14:45 378 01:19:29 581 03:38:34 490
578 Ronan Odriscoll Male 436 M60+ 4 00:25:29 593 00:05:07 642 01:52:39 503 00:02:04 341 00:16:12 537 01:13:21 428 03:38:39 492
320 Stel Farrar Female 62 F50+ 4 00:16:03 15 00:02:30 190 01:57:43 626 00:03:10 660 00:16:12 536 01:24:16 666 03:43:41 537
834 TEAM TRI-ING OUR BEST Female 103 F-RELAY 4 00:33:44 811 00:01:05 12 02:01:29 689 00:00:55 7 00:17:06 621 01:21:11 620 03:58:22 677
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
171 John Hampson Male 113 M50+ 5 fire service 00:22:22 337 00:03:01 295 01:32:43 58 00:01:51 258 00:13:14 203 01:07:12 244 03:07:08 126
264 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 22 F40+ 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:04 79 00:03:57 470 01:47:59 388 00:01:24 103 00:14:08 303 01:08:30 283 03:20:52 274
485 Oliver Haines Male 471 MU23 5 00:26:06 631 00:02:07 135 01:42:07 236 00:01:19 80 00:19:39 757 01:31:35 756 03:43:12 534
967 Sarah Welsh Female 63 F50+ 5 00:29:09 750 00:05:23 674 01:52:36 502 00:02:00 324 00:16:28 568 01:15:38 498 03:44:44 545
681 Gareth Evans Male 497 M60+ 5 Rhondda tri 00:22:20 329 00:05:14 653 01:56:20 597 00:03:01 634 00:15:48 485 01:19:43 585 03:46:36 567
838 TEAM DERBY TRI GIRLS Female 127 F-RELAY 5 00:32:34 803 00:01:31 56 02:08:33 763 00:01:10 43 00:17:20 636 01:21:58 635 04:05:44 722
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
216 Nicola Roper Female 7 FOPEN 6 Tyne triathlon 00:17:54 48 00:01:23 39 01:41:58 229 00:01:42 192 00:12:11 115 01:00:54 109 03:03:48 104
172 Stephen Spall Male 120 M50+ 6 Chester Tri Club 00:21:27 248 00:06:05 739 01:35:00 88 00:03:19 692 00:11:34 71 01:02:10 139 03:07:58 134
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
298 Debs Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 00:27:25 699 00:04:03 497 01:48:52 410 00:03:17 689 00:16:24 561 01:21:33 626 03:45:08 555
766 Bob Pringle Male 536 M60+ 6 Sheffield Tri Club 00:24:04 499 00:04:48 608 02:05:31 736 00:02:39 564 00:16:29 572 01:15:06 478 03:52:07 625
639 Carwyn Morus Evans Male 584 MU23 6 00:26:10 635 00:04:11 522 02:07:07 749 00:02:07 363 00:16:02 517 01:22:27 640 04:02:00 700
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
724 Derek Owen Male 123 M50+ 7 Nyp tri 00:20:46 180 00:01:39 72 01:43:58 294 00:01:14 54 00:12:20 138 01:00:46 105 03:08:21 137
925 Angela Hughes Female 36 F40+ 7 00:21:20 233 00:03:55 465 01:47:31 374 00:02:58 625 00:16:13 538 01:15:24 492 03:31:07 394
319 Annie Williams Female 73 F50+ 7 00:33:16 810 00:05:20 670 01:55:21 570 00:02:20 469 00:15:29 461 01:12:02 384 03:48:18 581
346 Tom Palenicek Male 576 M60+ 7 00:22:50 382 00:06:35 758 02:02:43 703 00:02:07 359 00:17:15 632 01:24:28 671 03:58:42 683
1012 Harry Jones Male 631 MU23 7 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:27:44 709 00:05:15 656 02:21:30 807 00:02:21 473 00:18:47 730 01:30:32 749 04:27:20 783
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
273 Rachel Richards Female 37 F40+ 8 00:27:58 717 00:05:57 730 01:48:17 395 00:04:58 791 00:12:14 123 01:05:38 204 03:32:47 408
246 Denise Andrews Female 87 F50+ 8 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:26:17 643 00:06:56 766 02:02:09 698 00:02:49 601 00:14:57 401 01:13:44 444 03:51:54 621
782 Neil Pritchard Male 601 M60+ 8 00:30:03 775 00:04:45 601 02:01:11 683 00:03:30 708 00:18:17 710 01:29:35 738 04:09:01 736
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
353 Andy Watts Male 143 M50+ 9 Tri Preston 00:22:55 388 00:04:03 496 01:35:27 95 00:01:39 172 00:14:46 383 01:06:29 221 03:10:31 157
1017 Christine Howard Female 40 F40+ 9 00:23:23 427 00:03:10 331 01:55:26 575 00:01:56 294 00:15:17 438 01:11:16 360 03:35:10 434
190 Lorrie Woolgar Female 99 F50+ 9 North Devon Tri 00:29:11 752 00:03:42 424 02:03:47 716 00:02:26 502 00:18:03 692 01:18:19 554 03:57:22 667
914 Alistair Bates Male 621 M60+ 9 British Quadrathlon Associatio 00:27:58 716 00:03:47 439 02:08:08 756 00:02:45 583 00:20:04 770 01:36:25 776 04:19:00 767
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
927 Dan Noraika Male 162 M50+ 10 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:19:37 117 00:01:54 107 01:38:56 154 00:01:26 111 00:14:16 321 01:10:24 334 03:12:16 176
222 Sarah Mee Female 41 F40+ 10 00:21:23 237 00:02:54 268 01:55:34 579 00:01:35 152 00:15:28 456 01:13:57 450 03:35:21 437
203 Yvonne Brindley Female 100 F50+ 10 N.E.W.T 00:25:13 580 00:04:02 490 02:00:36 678 00:02:08 369 00:17:47 672 01:25:32 685 03:57:28 670
984 Robert Wright Male 640 M60+ 10 Tri Scotland 00:32:49 805 00:07:06 773 02:14:54 791 00:01:44 202 00:19:42 761 01:37:16 779 04:33:46 796
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
212 Marie Voice Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:17:33 36 00:01:14 20 01:40:29 192 00:02:50 607 00:13:14 202 01:04:18 179 03:06:22 123
432 Adrian Virgin Male 163 M50+ 11 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:51 553 00:02:59 283 01:41:36 221 00:01:26 114 00:12:31 149 01:01:28 122 03:12:18 177
921 Julia Hartley Female 44 F40+ 11 Ribble Valley triathlon club 00:23:19 424 00:03:22 370 01:54:46 561 00:02:20 465 00:15:48 487 01:12:43 404 03:36:28 454
243 Angie Evans Female 107 F50+ 11 Craven Energy 00:31:24 793 00:04:06 512 01:58:20 646 00:02:46 587 00:16:00 515 01:22:32 644 03:59:05 685
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
818 Steve Aspey Male 166 M50+ 12 00:21:43 274 00:03:32 396 01:42:16 244 00:01:58 314 00:13:04 189 01:03:28 165 03:12:55 180
211 Siobhan Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:20:34 168 00:04:59 629 01:48:42 406 00:02:54 615 00:11:11 52 00:59:10 78 03:16:17 222