Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
226 Abbe Mansbridge Female 47 FOPEN 31 00:21:38 267 00:03:04 307 01:58:56 654 00:03:17 687 00:15:05 414 01:09:59 319 03:36:52 463
857 Abigail Dent Female 155 FOPEN 76 00:30:54 785 00:08:08 801 02:25:40 812 00:01:49 240 00:20:19 775 01:33:21 769 04:39:50 802
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
115 Adam Featherstone Male 96 M40+ 28 00:22:28 346 00:03:22 367 01:38:00 132 00:01:52 268 00:11:07 46 00:58:06 70 03:03:46 103
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 109 MOPEN 69 cardiff triathletes 00:20:23 162 00:01:28 50 01:34:40 83 00:01:01 20 00:16:21 552 01:08:26 281 03:05:56 121
702 Adam Taylor Male 129 MOPEN 76 Derby Triathlon Club 00:18:36 66 00:03:01 296 01:40:01 177 00:01:46 220 00:13:44 246 01:05:30 203 03:08:52 143
44 Adam Stretton Male 176 MOPEN 98 0 00:20:55 825 01:44:23 303 00:01:49 237 00:14:26 339 01:06:45 228 03:13:50 191
98 Adam Moore Male 247 MOPEN 129 00:19:20 98 00:02:09 139 01:44:23 301 00:01:32 137 00:15:51 494 01:13:07 417 03:20:28 269
878 Adrian McGreevy Male 90 M40+ 26 00:22:41 366 00:01:47 94 01:36:33 114 00:01:40 184 00:12:36 156 01:00:22 100 03:03:03 96
484 Adrian Kraemer Male 126 MOPEN 75 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:29:17 759 00:03:07 319 01:37:22 124 00:01:32 138 00:11:23 61 00:57:20 58 03:08:36 140
432 Adrian Virgin Male 163 M50+ 11 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:51 553 00:02:59 283 01:41:36 221 00:01:26 114 00:12:31 149 01:01:28 122 03:12:18 177
845 Adrian Clark Male 267 M40+ 101 Bingham Tri Club 00:22:46 371 00:06:11 745 01:45:53 334 00:01:31 136 00:13:08 191 01:05:57 210 03:22:16 294
631 Adrian Wills Male 306 M40+ 120 00:26:10 636 00:02:49 244 01:45:07 316 00:02:11 396 00:14:26 336 01:09:10 301 03:25:24 338
980 Adrian Jonas Male 506 MOPEN 219 00:20:36 169 00:02:50 247 01:57:50 628 00:01:46 218 00:20:46 789 01:25:07 679 03:48:07 579
377 Adrian Castledine Male 607 M40+ 243 00:31:06 790 00:06:39 759 01:55:12 566 00:06:02 807 00:18:09 698 01:31:26 755 04:10:24 743
402 Ahmed Lamine Male 619 M40+ 246 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:27:40 707 00:04:05 508 02:03:09 707 00:02:31 522 00:19:53 763 01:40:32 794 04:17:55 765
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
143 Al Argenti Male 618 MOPEN 263 00:23:52 475 00:02:49 243 02:00:58 682 00:02:45 581 00:25:00 813 01:47:26 806 04:17:48 764
779 Alan Morris Male 360 M50+ 32 00:21:01 203 00:03:54 462 01:43:10 272 00:04:03 744 00:16:48 597 01:19:14 576 03:31:21 397
109 Albert Call Male 161 M40+ 56 00:19:50 126 00:03:22 369 01:38:54 151 00:02:13 423 00:14:13 317 01:07:57 271 03:12:15 175
509 Alex Ward Male 93 MOPEN 61 Total Tri Training 00:19:41 119 00:02:02 125 01:39:09 155 00:01:36 156 00:12:22 143 01:01:04 115 03:03:30 99
659 Alex Hadcock Male 133 MOPEN 78 Sexy Walrus 00:23:04 400 00:03:45 431 01:47:57 385 00:02:29 515 00:10:20 18 00:52:25 13 03:09:37 147
488 Alex Walker Male 587 MOPEN 250 00:19:34 112 00:04:10 521 02:00:15 674 00:02:50 606 00:20:58 794 01:35:19 772 04:02:05 703
156 Alex Cox Male 596 MOPEN 254 Swindon Triathlon Team Macmill 00:22:46 372 00:04:07 516 02:03:23 711 00:04:12 751 00:18:20 715 01:32:45 766 04:07:11 728
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
694 Alexander Harvie Male 414 M40+ 164 00:23:15 416 00:03:18 356 01:52:48 511 00:02:11 405 00:16:29 571 01:15:13 482 03:36:43 461
760 Alexander Fitzpatrick Male 493 MOPEN 215 00:24:15 511 00:04:26 565 01:59:28 663 00:02:22 480 00:15:29 462 01:15:41 500 03:46:09 563
257 Alexandra Dix Female 130 FOPEN 68 00:21:58 296 00:03:57 471 02:14:27 789 00:03:00 632 00:17:54 680 01:23:20 657 04:06:41 727
192 Alice Plowman Female 64 FOPEN 37 00:23:37 454 00:05:22 672 01:57:25 620 00:02:59 629 00:15:48 486 01:15:26 493 03:44:46 546
254 Alice Manwaring Female 118 FOPEN 62 00:23:09 410 00:05:28 680 02:05:22 734 00:02:21 471 00:20:31 783 01:26:52 705 04:03:09 709
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
14 Alistair Doig Male 158 M40+ 54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:21:32 259 00:03:05 309 01:37:36 127 00:02:04 344 00:13:13 201 01:07:50 268 03:12:05 172
462 Alistair Hunter Male 226 M40+ 83 Scarab Tri 00:20:56 194 00:03:07 318 01:39:20 162 00:01:34 149 00:16:43 590 01:13:42 441 03:18:36 247
1008 Alistair Weir Male 428 M50+ 54 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:22:50 383 00:02:46 240 01:52:41 505 00:02:02 335 00:15:43 482 01:17:44 537 03:38:01 480
914 Alistair Bates Male 621 M60+ 9 British Quadrathlon Associatio 00:27:58 716 00:03:47 439 02:08:08 756 00:02:45 583 00:20:04 770 01:36:25 776 04:19:00 767
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
230 Allison Donnelly Female 97 F40+ 32 00:24:19 518 00:03:00 288 02:03:45 715 00:01:05 29 00:18:01 688 01:24:25 668 03:56:31 663
998 Amer Dehaini Male 110 MOPEN 70 Exmoor Tri Club 00:22:43 368 00:02:59 284 01:32:36 57 00:01:50 252 00:12:17 132 01:05:51 206 03:05:57 122
519 Andreas Schell Male 98 M40+ 30 00:22:26 341 00:02:05 131 01:36:24 110 00:02:35 546 00:12:13 121 01:00:34 102 03:04:02 106
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
65 Andrew Wales Male 106 M40+ 32 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:18:54 73 00:02:50 248 01:40:19 187 00:01:40 178 00:12:19 137 01:01:41 129 03:05:22 118
566 Andrew Rowe Male 117 MOPEN 72 00:21:35 262 00:03:58 476 01:35:34 97 00:02:30 519 00:12:00 99 01:04:10 178 03:07:45 131
154 Andrew Hynes Male 146 M40+ 49 Manchester Tri Club 00:19:21 101 00:03:05 311 01:43:40 284 00:04:41 777 00:11:53 93 01:00:10 96 03:10:54 160
657 Andrew Renshaw Male 266 M40+ 100 00:21:18 228 00:02:20 163 01:46:52 359 00:01:58 313 00:14:46 382 01:09:47 314 03:22:14 293
537 Andrew Herterich Male 302 MOPEN 151 00:24:15 510 00:05:10 648 01:48:51 409 00:02:52 611 00:12:45 168 01:04:07 177 03:25:13 334
804 Andrew Boddy Male 304 M40+ 118 00:24:39 543 00:06:33 757 01:49:28 428 00:01:49 239 00:11:51 86 01:02:50 155 03:25:16 336
744 Andrew Mccluskey Male 327 MOPEN 162 00:24:48 550 00:03:08 322 01:48:35 404 00:02:11 401 00:14:16 320 01:09:44 313 03:28:23 363
816 Andrew Taylor Male 369 M40+ 146 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:23:30 441 00:03:06 313 01:45:32 324 00:02:07 357 00:17:25 639 01:18:22 555 03:32:35 406
527 Andrew Ainge Male 384 M40+ 150 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:25:43 602 00:04:21 549 01:48:48 407 00:02:08 366 00:15:06 417 01:13:33 435 03:34:30 424
96 Andrew Humphries Male 421 MOPEN 194 00:20:18 156 00:03:50 449 01:55:56 586 00:02:37 555 00:16:04 520 01:14:37 465 03:37:15 473
579 Andrew Heath Male 438 M40+ 173 Malvern triathlon club 00:20:40 173 00:03:44 429 01:48:24 397 00:01:29 127 00:16:27 566 01:24:28 670 03:38:43 494
583 Andrew Cosgrove Male 442 MOPEN 200 00:25:18 583 00:05:09 645 01:53:03 519 00:03:16 685 00:14:05 293 01:12:21 396 03:39:05 498
672 Andrew Grimmer Male 539 M40+ 217 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:15 317 00:03:53 460 01:53:14 524 00:03:12 665 00:19:18 749 01:30:02 741 03:52:34 628
957 Andrew Stock Male 574 M40+ 231 00:32:29 802 00:03:13 342 01:55:15 567 00:01:35 150 00:17:34 650 01:26:02 695 03:58:31 680
410 Andrew Tilley Male 599 M50+ 89 00:29:32 762 00:05:37 700 02:03:18 709 00:01:52 266 00:19:07 744 01:28:02 720 04:08:20 732
691 Andrew Weston Male 604 MOPEN 256 00:25:31 596 00:09:29 815 02:03:28 712 00:03:42 724 00:18:10 700 01:27:38 715 04:09:46 739
31 Andrew Grigg Male 615 M50+ 91 Derby Tri Club 0 00:43:42 832 01:57:55 632 00:05:04 794 00:18:15 705 01:27:47 717 04:14:27 757
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100
353 Andy Watts Male 143 M50+ 9 Tri Preston 00:22:55 388 00:04:03 496 01:35:27 95 00:01:39 172 00:14:46 383 01:06:29 221 03:10:31 157
146 Andy Dickenson Male 178 M50+ 13 00:23:46 468 00:05:19 667 01:41:41 222 00:03:03 647 00:12:32 150 01:00:07 95 03:13:54 193
678 Andy North Male 351 M40+ 138 Triathlon England 00:21:45 278 00:03:54 461 01:45:09 317 00:01:54 277 00:15:59 512 01:17:50 543 03:30:30 387
460 Andy Wood Male 443 MOPEN 201 00:26:36 664 00:04:02 492 01:44:12 297 00:02:11 397 00:16:35 580 01:22:29 643 03:39:28 500
351 Andy Scott Male 575 M40+ 232 SY Tri 00:23:25 432 00:03:30 389 01:55:59 587 00:02:23 486 00:18:24 720 01:33:15 768 03:58:31 681
796 Andy Lowe Male 617 M50+ 92 00:20:50 187 00:06:07 742 01:58:17 645 00:03:10 661 00:19:19 751 01:46:53 804 04:15:15 760
925 Angela Hughes Female 36 F40+ 7 00:21:20 233 00:03:55 465 01:47:31 374 00:02:58 625 00:16:13 538 01:15:24 492 03:31:07 394
243 Angie Evans Female 107 F50+ 11 Craven Energy 00:31:24 793 00:04:06 512 01:58:20 646 00:02:46 587 00:16:00 515 01:22:32 644 03:59:05 685
313 Anna Oswald Female 46 FOPEN 30 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:20:14 153 00:03:11 336 01:59:52 669 00:02:32 530 00:15:09 426 01:10:56 351 03:36:43 460
228 Anna Seale Female 136 F40+ 47 00:30:23 780 00:09:01 810 02:05:58 741 00:07:30 814 00:15:49 489 01:18:47 562 04:11:37 746
250 Annabel Heaney Female 55 FOPEN 34 Team Cherwell 00:21:29 252 00:02:10 142 01:55:49 583 00:01:52 262 00:15:26 452 01:17:48 542 03:39:05 499
210 Anne Johnson Female 33 F50+ 2 Calderdale tri club 00:23:29 439 00:05:04 638 01:49:41 431 00:02:08 376 00:13:26 216 01:05:27 201 03:25:47 343
319 Annie Williams Female 73 F50+ 7 00:33:16 810 00:05:20 670 01:55:21 570 00:02:20 469 00:15:29 461 01:12:02 384 03:48:18 581
569 Anthony Morgan Male 145 M40+ 48 00:21:41 272 00:04:08 517 01:42:05 234 00:01:23 95 00:11:58 96 01:01:29 123 03:10:44 159
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 200 M40+ 73 00:22:33 354 00:02:08 137 01:43:55 292 00:01:17 71 00:13:28 219 01:05:56 209 03:15:47 217
646 Anthony Read Male 300 MOPEN 150 00:22:06 306 00:04:41 593 01:45:53 333 00:02:34 538 00:13:31 227 01:09:36 309 03:24:47 330
64 Anthony Morton Male 396 M40+ 155 Craven Energy 00:24:05 500 00:02:24 172 01:56:56 609 00:02:11 398 00:14:14 318 01:09:51 315 03:35:24 438
398 Anthony Smith Male 544 M40+ 220 The Endurance Store 00:29:02 745 00:07:09 775 01:58:14 641 00:02:19 460 00:15:33 467 01:16:20 513 03:53:03 634
518 Anthony Probert Male 634 MOPEN 271 00:28:57 743 00:03:03 300 02:04:20 725 00:02:48 600 00:22:15 804 01:49:56 809 04:29:01 787
771 Anton Rawlinson Male 645 M50+ 98 00:29:43 767 00:05:36 694 02:30:53 818 00:03:07 655 00:20:01 767 01:36:43 777 04:46:00 804
822 Arnaud Losq Male 175 M40+ 60 00:18:41 68 00:03:56 468 01:38:42 146 00:02:09 381 00:14:35 363 01:10:24 333 03:13:50 190
797 Arwel Roberts Male 275 M40+ 108 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:17 322 00:02:15 152 01:45:12 319 00:01:50 247 00:14:29 348 01:11:20 362 03:22:52 304
347 Ash Dowen Female 92 FOPEN 52 Tri Preston 00:22:59 396 00:04:17 541 02:05:31 735 00:02:49 603 00:17:30 644 01:19:39 584 03:55:13 649
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 204 M40+ 74 Tenby Aces 00:19:14 91 00:02:36 207 01:39:31 168 00:01:50 251 00:15:18 440 01:13:04 414 03:16:13 221
550 Austin Bellaris Male 654 MOPEN 279 00:48:48 827 00:11:25 822 03:14:46 827 00:03:03 645 0 00:57:34 62 05:15:34 816
21 Barry Cleminson Male 104 MOPEN 66 Tri Preston 00:19:15 93 00:02:07 134 01:35:09 91 00:01:45 205 00:12:59 181 01:06:26 220 03:04:40 114
437 Barry Shackleton Male 473 M40+ 191 00:21:26 244 00:04:24 558 02:02:11 699 00:03:08 658 00:14:31 355 01:12:13 390 03:43:21 536
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
798 Ben Strutt Male 124 M40+ 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:22 336 00:01:46 91 01:39:33 169 00:01:14 55 00:13:12 198 01:03:31 166 03:08:24 138
789 Ben Birtles Male 194 M40+ 68 Humber triathletes 00:29:04 747 00:02:06 133 01:39:27 165 00:01:29 128 00:13:02 183 01:03:09 158 03:15:14 210
791 Ben Nuttall Male 223 MOPEN 119 00:21:28 249 00:02:28 181 01:45:19 321 00:01:50 249 00:14:48 386 01:07:05 238 03:18:08 243
447 Ben Phillips Male 257 MOPEN 133 man up 00:20:50 188 00:02:34 198 01:39:24 163 00:01:35 155 00:17:10 625 01:17:21 531 03:21:43 283
815 Ben Neary Male 355 MOPEN 175 00:23:30 440 00:04:52 617 02:00:05 672 00:02:39 567 00:12:13 118 00:59:45 89 03:30:49 391
650 Ben Wootton Male 359 MOPEN 178 00:33:14 809 00:03:30 390 01:44:41 309 00:02:14 430 00:13:17 205 01:07:41 262 03:31:19 396
641 Ben Hulme Male 456 M40+ 181 00:24:53 558 00:03:36 410 01:50:30 450 00:03:12 666 00:16:08 529 01:18:41 557 03:40:50 514