Showing 101 to 200 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
169 Ben Stratton Male 495 MOPEN 216 00:24:48 552 00:04:42 596 02:03:17 708 00:01:20 84 00:13:49 257 01:12:08 388 03:46:13 565
453 Ben Goodall Male 566 MOPEN 242 00:20:24 164 00:03:52 452 02:03:42 714 00:02:46 588 00:18:29 721 01:26:31 703 03:57:13 666
728 Ben Jones Male 650 MOPEN 276 00:32:08 799 00:03:43 427 02:21:01 805 00:02:12 408 00:23:25 809 01:57:33 813 04:56:34 811
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
912 Benjamin Leach Male 137 MOPEN 81 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:30 166 00:02:08 136 01:42:59 267 00:01:08 37 00:13:33 230 01:03:20 160 03:10:02 151
258 Bethan Rudge Female 144 FOPEN 71 00:37:29 821 00:08:31 807 01:58:28 647 00:04:11 750 00:17:45 668 01:28:07 722 04:16:43 763
1059 Bill Higgins Male 641 MOPEN 274 00:24:52 556 00:05:35 693 02:16:29 796 00:03:57 737 00:18:59 739 01:47:33 807 04:38:24 798
327 Bleddyn Bridge Male 172 MOPEN 97 Swindon 00:20:22 160 00:01:42 85 01:40:47 202 00:01:57 301 00:13:05 190 01:08:54 298 03:13:40 187
415 Bob Evans Male 297 M60+ 1 00:22:21 330 00:02:52 257 01:45:33 325 00:01:41 187 00:15:01 407 01:12:04 386 03:24:28 327
766 Bob Pringle Male 536 M60+ 6 Sheffield Tri Club 00:24:04 499 00:04:48 608 02:05:31 736 00:02:39 564 00:16:29 572 01:15:06 478 03:52:07 625
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
911 Branwell Spencer Male 329 M40+ 130 Mersey tri 00:22:40 363 00:03:10 332 01:47:50 381 00:01:37 166 00:14:45 381 01:13:10 420 03:28:25 365
946 Brendan Drummond Male 212 M40+ 78 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:05 403 00:03:05 310 01:42:54 266 00:01:57 305 00:13:12 200 01:06:08 214 03:17:06 230
824 Brendan Sheridan Male 361 M40+ 142 00:20:45 179 00:04:29 573 01:47:59 387 00:04:41 778 00:15:21 449 01:13:49 446 03:31:40 398
828 Brendan Matthews Male 411 MOPEN 190 00:26:37 665 00:03:49 446 01:52:59 514 00:03:16 682 00:13:49 260 01:09:53 316 03:36:31 457
525 Brendan Mayoh-Baxter Male 583 MOPEN 248 00:38:45 822 00:05:16 657 02:00:35 677 00:02:45 585 00:15:59 511 01:14:34 463 04:01:53 697
382 Brian Wright Male 249 M40+ 92 Leighton Buzzard 00:19:57 134 00:03:26 380 01:40:05 180 00:01:59 318 00:16:15 544 01:15:16 485 03:20:41 271
63 Callum Nelson Male 100 MOPEN 63 00:22:05 305 00:04:05 507 01:39:42 173 00:02:08 371 00:11:49 82 00:56:25 47 03:04:23 109
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
304 Camilla Odriscoll Female 85 FOPEN 48 00:27:27 700 00:03:25 378 01:58:09 636 00:01:13 49 00:15:43 480 01:20:54 612 03:51:06 617
302 Camille Gillet Female 125 FOPEN 65 00:26:22 649 00:07:22 782 02:10:42 777 00:04:31 768 00:15:38 473 01:15:51 502 04:04:46 717
1006 Carl Platel Male 390 M50+ 42 Man Up UK 00:26:38 667 00:05:53 726 01:39:13 157 00:02:20 470 00:17:40 662 01:21:03 617 03:35:06 430
438 Carl Moore Male 410 M40+ 162 Bolton Tri 00:22:17 323 00:06:53 764 01:47:56 384 00:04:31 769 00:14:19 326 01:14:56 475 03:36:30 456
750 Carl Ashworth Male 535 MOPEN 232 00:29:51 773 00:06:12 746 01:53:19 527 00:02:36 552 00:16:14 543 01:20:04 597 03:52:00 624
635 Carl Akeroyd Male 646 M40+ 252 leeds bradford triathlon club 00:36:55 819 00:05:48 718 02:09:52 771 00:03:33 711 00:23:01 807 01:52:36 812 04:48:43 806
194 Carmel Gosbee Female 101 F40+ 33 LB Tri Club 00:23:43 466 00:04:53 619 01:56:04 592 00:02:41 572 00:17:39 659 01:30:18 744 03:57:38 673
184 Carol Spoor Female 93 F40+ 30 Tri Preston 00:23:35 451 00:04:40 591 01:56:05 594 00:02:08 375 00:18:52 738 01:28:48 729 03:55:14 651
265 Caroline Fox Female 115 F40+ 39 Calderdale Tri 00:25:55 621 00:05:46 712 02:09:05 766 00:02:17 450 00:15:43 479 01:19:44 586 04:02:45 705
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 160 F50+ 23 North Devon Triathletes 00:44:13 825 00:05:49 719 02:27:55 814 00:03:29 705 00:23:28 810 02:01:44 814 05:23:07 818
639 Carwyn Morus Evans Male 584 MU23 6 00:26:10 635 00:04:11 522 02:07:07 749 00:02:07 363 00:16:02 517 01:22:27 640 04:02:00 700
294 Catrin Jones Female 96 FOPEN 54 00:20:15 155 00:03:23 371 02:08:27 760 00:01:58 310 00:16:57 608 01:21:44 630 03:55:45 659
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
574 Cem Kosaner Male 484 MOPEN 211 Cr@p Tri 00:22:15 316 00:03:44 428 01:50:40 456 00:02:55 618 00:17:05 619 01:25:36 687 03:45:07 552
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
335 Chris Flavell Male 127 M40+ 41 Warrington Tri CLub 00:19:40 118 00:01:22 37 01:35:10 92 00:01:30 132 00:15:21 446 01:11:01 355 03:08:40 141
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
769 Chris Barber Male 142 M40+ 46 00:20:50 186 00:03:13 345 01:40:32 193 00:02:19 462 00:12:40 161 01:03:38 169 03:10:30 156
506 Chris Carroll Male 171 MOPEN 96 00:22:38 361 00:04:49 610 01:33:02 62 00:02:09 380 00:12:50 175 01:10:43 342 03:13:19 185
948 Chris Taylor Male 190 MOPEN 105 Red Dog Triathlon Training 00:22:41 365 00:03:20 364 01:45:51 331 00:01:40 175 00:11:51 88 01:01:18 118 03:14:48 206
37 Chris Statham Male 230 MOPEN 122 00:22:32 353 00:01:58 117 01:40:55 207 00:01:36 158 00:15:11 429 01:11:57 382 03:18:56 251
652 Chris Drew Male 276 M40+ 109 00:23:18 423 00:03:33 402 01:39:19 161 00:01:32 142 00:15:59 514 01:15:18 487 03:22:59 305
469 Chris Hardy Male 296 MOPEN 148 00:19:49 125 00:04:04 502 01:51:26 477 00:02:06 352 00:12:13 119 01:07:01 235 03:24:25 326
77 Chris Peacock Male 320 MOPEN 157 00:25:03 572 00:03:53 457 01:42:23 248 00:02:59 626 00:15:06 418 01:13:10 421 03:27:25 355
559 Chris Higgins Male 334 M60+ 2 Chester 00:23:10 411 00:03:48 444 01:49:17 424 00:02:12 414 00:13:56 273 01:10:25 335 03:28:50 370
378 Chris Walker Male 358 MOPEN 177 00:26:19 644 00:07:45 793 01:52:10 489 00:02:14 431 00:12:17 131 01:02:44 151 03:31:09 395
539 Chris Yates Male 482 M50+ 64 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:29:40 765 00:02:59 282 01:42:32 254 00:02:35 547 00:17:08 623 01:27:15 710 03:44:59 549
412 Chris Kemp Male 491 M40+ 198 00:30:13 779 00:08:37 808 01:49:37 430 00:02:23 484 00:14:59 406 01:15:07 481 03:45:54 560
708 Chris Turner Male 507 MOPEN 220 00:25:53 618 00:04:51 615 01:51:06 470 00:02:25 498 00:17:28 642 01:24:05 661 03:48:19 582
707 Chris Draper Male 530 MOPEN 230 00:24:18 515 00:07:06 774 01:56:41 603 00:03:59 738 00:16:28 569 01:19:02 572 03:51:03 615
711 Chris Waters Male 629 M40+ 248 Farnham Triathlon Club (Triath 00:27:22 698 00:03:39 417 02:02:20 700 00:02:46 590 00:21:32 801 01:46:34 803 04:22:39 777
1043 Chris Collins Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:25:08 577 00:03:25 376 02:10:11 773 00:11:47 818 0 0 DNF DNF
704 Chris Playford Male DNF M40+ DNF tri anglia 00:19:20 97 00:03:48 445 02:17:28 799 0 0 0 DNF DNF
129 Christian Glover Male 582 MOPEN 247 00:26:45 673 00:03:12 340 02:22:26 809 00:02:57 623 00:14:03 288 01:05:55 208 04:01:14 694
972 Christina Gustafson Female 77 F40+ 25 Tri2o 00:19:43 124 00:01:41 80 01:59:22 660 00:01:27 118 00:17:29 643 01:26:24 701 03:48:35 588
1017 Christine Howard Female 40 F40+ 9 00:23:23 427 00:03:10 331 01:55:26 575 00:01:56 294 00:15:17 438 01:11:16 360 03:35:10 434
493 Christopher Birley Male 111 MOPEN 71 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 00:22:21 332 00:03:16 351 01:40:50 203 00:01:17 69 00:11:44 80 00:59:18 83 03:07:00 124
357 Christopher Whitfield Male 225 M40+ 82 00:24:31 532 00:03:48 442 01:41:18 216 00:01:54 285 00:13:44 247 01:07:02 236 03:18:31 246
520 Christopher Jones Male 228 MOPEN 121 Manchester Tri Club 00:20:56 193 00:03:03 302 01:40:59 209 00:01:26 112 00:15:05 412 01:12:23 397 03:18:45 249
526 Christopher Burns Male 263 MOPEN 135 00:24:35 537 00:04:54 622 01:39:51 174 00:02:36 553 00:13:48 254 01:10:06 325 03:22:00 289
763 Christopher Dean Male 462 M40+ 186 00:21:15 224 00:03:31 392 02:04:09 722 00:02:24 489 00:14:18 323 01:10:17 331 03:41:34 523
386 Christopher Foxall Male 608 M40+ 244 00:32:03 797 00:05:34 692 02:07:31 752 00:03:26 700 00:17:44 665 01:22:50 647 04:11:22 745
264 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 22 F40+ 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:04 79 00:03:57 470 01:47:59 388 00:01:24 103 00:14:08 303 01:08:30 283 03:20:52 274
259 Claire Pepper Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:23:25 431 00:04:58 626 01:58:01 634 00:01:49 238 00:14:08 304 01:07:45 265 03:35:56 448
269 Claire Calladine Female 57 F40+ 19 Derby Tri 00:27:06 693 00:06:29 754 01:55:16 568 00:02:40 569 00:14:00 282 01:09:24 303 03:40:52 515
183 Claire Platt Female 66 FOPEN 39 Preston Tri Club 00:21:53 287 00:04:11 526 02:03:35 713 00:02:20 468 00:14:36 367 01:13:09 419 03:45:07 551
247 Clare Pusey Female 72 F40+ 23 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:31:37 794 00:05:02 634 01:54:33 556 00:03:03 646 00:14:26 337 01:14:00 453 03:48:13 580
1022 Clare Fox Female 76 FOPEN 43 Tri2o 00:19:26 108 00:01:51 100 01:58:01 633 00:01:50 250 00:17:34 651 01:27:28 713 03:48:35 587
978 Clayton Shorthouse Male 453 M40+ 178 Y-Fenni 00:20:13 152 00:05:53 727 01:49:23 425 00:02:49 604 00:16:06 526 01:22:11 637 03:40:28 511
813 Clinton Butcher Male 353 M40+ 139 spartens 00:29:16 757 00:01:37 68 01:40:24 191 00:01:37 165 00:17:26 640 01:17:46 541 03:30:40 389
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
73 Colin Minshull Male 103 M40+ 31 Chester Tri 00:21:30 254 00:04:22 555 01:35:50 102 00:01:24 105 00:12:11 116 01:01:33 126 03:04:37 113
712 Colin Jones Male 379 M50+ 38 00:24:14 508 00:02:52 259 01:46:57 362 00:01:37 167 00:15:38 474 01:18:14 551 03:33:52 419
45 Conrad Lawson Male 95 M40+ 27 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:20:59 199 00:03:30 387 01:33:11 65 00:03:51 731 00:13:10 196 01:02:09 138 03:03:36 101
478 Conrad Kelly Male 201 MOPEN 108 00:20:54 191 00:03:38 414 01:42:06 235 00:01:54 284 00:13:55 269 01:07:20 251 03:15:50 218
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
358 Craig Bamber Male 348 M40+ 136 Tri Preston 00:24:46 549 00:03:35 407 01:44:52 313 00:03:10 663 00:15:29 459 01:13:57 451 03:30:18 384
380 Craig Cunningham Male 383 M40+ 149 00:23:50 473 00:04:11 524 01:50:23 447 00:02:16 438 00:15:49 490 01:13:38 436 03:34:16 423
428 Craig Schembri Male 606 M40+ 242 00:28:57 742 00:08:23 804 02:02:48 704 00:04:55 788 00:17:38 657 01:24:48 676 04:09:49 741
142 Curtis Mansbridge Male 87 M40+ 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:04 142 00:01:17 25 01:38:22 140 00:01:40 177 00:12:10 112 01:01:13 117 03:02:33 93
443 Damien Ward Male 315 M40+ 124 Tri2o 00:22:09 312 00:03:26 382 01:42:27 250 00:01:48 233 00:15:58 507 01:16:33 520 03:26:21 350
481 Dan Martell Male 148 MOPEN 84 00:25:54 620 00:03:58 475 01:42:42 262 00:02:32 529 00:11:26 64 00:56:11 42 03:11:15 162
927 Dan Noraika Male 162 M50+ 10 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:19:37 117 00:01:54 107 01:38:56 154 00:01:26 111 00:14:16 321 01:10:24 334 03:12:16 176
1033 Dan Wilkinson Male 454 M40+ 179 Racing TNT 00:24:22 521 00:04:38 585 01:44:13 299 00:01:42 194 00:18:06 695 01:25:50 692 03:40:44 512
1003 Dane Stanley Male 80 MOPEN 57 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:21:35 263 00:03:23 372 01:35:28 96 00:01:19 82 00:12:36 154 00:59:51 93 03:01:34 86
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
1035 Daniel Glover Male 83 M40+ 20 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:22:56 389 00:03:43 426 01:33:56 73 00:01:17 68 00:12:14 122 01:00:17 97 03:02:06 89
524 Daniel Fraser Male 177 MOPEN 99 00:22:27 345 00:02:44 234 01:39:13 158 00:02:06 353 00:12:58 180 01:07:24 254 03:13:53 192
753 Daniel Stanton Male 264 MOPEN 136 THE BROTHERS GRIM 00:22:15 319 00:03:33 399 01:42:14 241 00:02:35 549 00:14:05 294 01:11:31 371 03:22:06 291
502 Daniel Chapman Male 325 MOPEN 160 00:21:51 285 00:03:15 350 01:44:49 312 00:02:51 608 00:16:23 556 01:15:26 494 03:28:09 361
700 Daniel Bradbury Male 345 MOPEN 170 00:22:26 344 00:02:54 267 01:46:47 357 00:01:43 200 00:16:32 577 01:16:11 508 03:30:00 381
826 Daniel Piercy Male 352 MOPEN 174 Scarab Tri 00:23:40 460 00:01:53 104 01:47:25 369 00:01:21 88 00:16:02 516 01:16:15 511 03:30:32 388
600 Daniel Gorrill Male 399 M40+ 158 Manchester Tri 00:24:23 523 00:05:52 723 01:49:08 416 00:04:23 760 00:15:15 434 01:11:42 377 03:35:26 441
643 Dariusz Switalski Male 416 MOPEN 192 00:21:08 214 00:04:38 586 01:50:51 465 00:02:26 504 00:16:06 525 01:17:55 544 03:36:56 466
751 Darren Clare Male 234 M50+ 17 THE BROTHERS GRIM 00:24:34 536 00:04:35 582 01:38:53 149 00:02:32 526 00:13:43 245 01:08:34 287 03:19:05 255
34 Darren Ingham Male 274 M40+ 107 Warrington Tri Club 00:19:56 133 00:04:15 533 01:43:06 271 00:04:45 783 00:14:44 375 01:10:51 350 03:22:52 303
958 Darren Wallis Male 339 M40+ 135 Kinder Mountain Rescue Team 00:26:43 670 00:03:18 354 01:46:34 352 00:01:55 289 00:14:38 369 01:10:45 345 03:29:12 375
429 Darren Mcwalters Male 425 MOPEN 197 00:19:56 132 00:04:22 553 01:50:50 463 00:02:32 528 00:16:45 591 01:20:05 598 03:37:43 477
666 Darren Shaw Male 503 M40+ 202 00:22:39 362 00:02:16 155 01:52:47 510 00:01:26 115 00:21:20 800 01:28:30 727 03:47:37 574
152 Dave Cresswell Male 81 MOPEN 58 Wakefield triathlon club 00:19:06 81 00:01:40 75 01:37:21 121 00:02:38 557 00:12:21 142 01:00:53 108 03:01:35 87