Showing 201 to 300 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
106 Dave Smith Male 214 MOPEN 114 00:19:14 92 00:01:40 74 01:42:03 233 00:01:32 141 00:15:19 441 01:12:45 406 03:17:13 232
94 Dave Owen Male 258 M50+ 23 00:21:20 232 00:01:56 110 01:48:03 391 00:01:47 222 00:14:18 324 01:08:44 291 03:21:48 284
945 Dave Nichols Male 381 M50+ 40 00:25:25 589 00:03:11 334 01:56:50 605 00:01:30 130 00:12:42 165 01:07:07 239 03:34:00 421
595 Dave Bateson Male 468 MOPEN 207 SYTri 00:30:08 777 00:02:52 261 01:54:01 543 00:02:19 461 00:17:02 615 01:13:08 418 03:42:26 529
976 Dave Bennett Male 540 M40+ 218 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:07 405 00:03:38 415 01:56:00 588 00:02:24 492 00:18:04 694 01:27:34 714 03:52:41 630
84 Dave Kirby Male 546 MOPEN 235 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:32:18 800 00:04:01 489 01:54:16 550 00:03:01 635 00:18:15 706 01:19:49 589 03:53:24 636
740 Dave Head Male 591 MOPEN 251 00:27:47 710 00:05:39 702 02:06:09 745 00:03:24 698 00:18:37 726 01:21:50 632 04:04:48 719
434 Dave Hughes Male 632 MOPEN 269 00:30:56 786 00:10:00 818 02:15:05 792 00:05:51 805 00:17:51 677 01:25:53 694 04:27:43 785
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
48 David Jones Male 132 MOPEN 77 Twickenham Cycling Club 00:26:28 657 00:02:37 208 01:36:04 105 00:01:47 228 00:12:05 109 01:02:36 148 03:09:30 146
677 David Jacobs Male 213 M40+ 79 00:23:16 419 00:02:41 223 01:42:19 246 00:02:00 325 00:13:02 184 01:06:54 233 03:17:09 231
918 David Cox Male 299 MOPEN 149 TriLogic Cornwall 00:23:04 401 00:02:26 177 01:53:55 542 00:02:19 464 00:11:54 94 01:02:57 156 03:24:39 329
25 David Hulston Male 330 M40+ 131 Halesowen Tri 00:19:00 76 00:04:03 494 01:46:04 338 00:04:01 739 00:15:02 408 01:15:22 490 03:28:28 366
577 David Cunningham Male 419 M40+ 166 Bognor Regis Triathlon and edu 00:20:48 182 00:02:57 278 01:50:16 443 00:01:35 153 00:16:26 565 01:21:29 625 03:37:03 470
806 David Roberts Male 433 M50+ 55 Chester Tri 00:29:33 763 00:05:08 644 01:48:33 402 00:02:33 536 00:14:00 280 01:12:47 407 03:38:33 489
22 David Parry Male 573 M40+ 230 00:20:02 138 00:03:47 438 02:01:19 685 00:02:38 562 00:19:30 753 01:30:40 751 03:58:24 678
955 David Samuel Male 592 MOPEN 252 00:24:29 528 00:04:29 574 02:08:51 764 00:02:34 541 00:17:55 682 01:24:28 669 04:04:49 720
262 Debbie Mccart Female 156 F50+ 22 00:34:12 814 00:05:19 665 02:18:17 804 00:04:40 776 00:20:40 787 01:43:10 798 04:45:36 803
278 Debby Saunders Female 54 F40+ 17 00:21:06 211 00:04:43 599 01:56:51 606 00:02:10 389 00:15:13 431 01:13:39 437 03:38:26 485
298 Debs Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 00:27:25 699 00:04:03 497 01:48:52 410 00:03:17 689 00:16:24 561 01:21:33 626 03:45:08 555
322 Delyth Kendrick Female 119 F40+ 41 00:26:30 661 00:04:39 587 02:04:28 727 00:02:27 506 00:16:24 560 01:25:15 681 04:03:17 710
246 Denise Andrews Female 87 F50+ 8 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:26:17 643 00:06:56 766 02:02:09 698 00:02:49 601 00:14:57 401 01:13:44 444 03:51:54 621
950 Dennis Warner Male 378 M50+ 37 Harwich Runners 00:22:48 378 00:02:37 211 01:50:54 467 00:02:01 331 00:14:49 389 01:15:13 483 03:33:31 418
942 Dennis Collins Male 647 M50+ 99 00:50:14 829 00:05:45 710 02:28:41 815 00:02:57 622 00:16:07 527 01:21:59 636 04:49:34 807
724 Derek Owen Male 123 M50+ 7 Nyp tri 00:20:46 180 00:01:39 72 01:43:58 294 00:01:14 54 00:12:20 138 01:00:46 105 03:08:21 137
591 Derek Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:30:36 783 00:05:45 711 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
50 Derwyn Roberts Male 469 M40+ 189 00:24:05 502 00:03:46 435 01:45:45 328 00:02:18 457 00:17:59 687 01:26:53 706 03:42:45 530
1004 Diane Swanepoel Female 56 F40+ 18 Tri-Anglia 00:20:41 174 00:03:46 436 01:59:07 657 00:02:19 459 00:15:14 433 01:13:53 448 03:39:44 501
352 Dick Watling Male 461 M50+ 59 Malvern tri Club 00:22:38 360 00:02:46 238 01:44:41 308 00:02:25 496 00:19:08 747 01:29:05 731 03:41:33 521
501 Dominic Arnold Male 149 MOPEN 85 00:22:21 333 00:03:19 361 01:39:27 166 00:01:27 117 00:13:30 222 01:04:50 194 03:11:22 163
350 Dominic Norcross Male 165 M40+ 57 nbcc 00:22:56 392 00:03:12 338 01:40:52 205 00:01:24 102 00:13:54 268 01:04:32 189 03:12:54 179
966 Dominic Noone Male 377 MOPEN 184 University of Sheffield Triath 00:25:15 582 00:03:35 408 01:42:34 255 00:02:10 388 00:16:03 519 01:19:46 588 03:33:18 417
642 Dominic Longhurst Male 655 M40+ 254 00:23:50 472 00:07:29 785 02:45:42 823 00:01:34 148 00:20:51 791 02:02:56 815 05:21:29 817
283 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 27 FOPEN 20 00:25:55 622 00:05:16 658 01:40:36 195 00:01:45 207 00:13:30 221 01:08:52 296 03:22:22 296
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
80 Dylan Roberts Male 280 M40+ 113 00:19:55 130 00:02:43 227 01:49:50 437 00:01:18 73 00:14:04 291 01:09:38 311 03:23:22 310
396 Dylan Wright Male 448 M40+ 176 00:27:48 711 00:06:30 756 01:46:29 348 00:04:02 740 00:15:32 465 01:15:23 491 03:40:10 506
348 Ed Townshend Male 181 M40+ 61 Tri Preston 00:25:09 578 00:05:38 701 01:36:14 107 00:02:41 573 00:12:37 157 01:04:32 190 03:14:13 197
851 Ed John Male 363 MOPEN 179 00:26:39 668 00:04:39 588 01:52:06 488 00:01:40 180 00:14:27 343 01:06:44 225 03:31:46 400
359 Ed Culshaw Male 528 M40+ 213 Tri Preston 00:24:48 551 00:05:32 685 01:59:22 661 00:02:23 485 00:16:04 521 01:18:53 566 03:50:57 612
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
718 Edward Taylor Male 405 M40+ 160 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:14 223 00:05:06 640 01:50:12 441 00:04:17 756 00:15:03 411 01:15:07 480 03:35:54 447
660 Edwin Smith Male 313 MOPEN 155 Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adve 00:20:05 143 00:01:45 88 01:46:47 355 00:01:08 36 00:15:58 509 01:16:29 515 03:26:12 348
289 Eleri Cooper Female 38 FOPEN 27 00:21:00 201 00:04:01 487 01:57:15 614 00:02:30 518 00:13:36 235 01:08:10 274 03:32:54 410
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
315 Elizabeth Wood Female 104 FOPEN 57 00:27:01 690 00:09:25 813 01:57:20 616 00:09:06 817 00:15:10 428 01:15:37 497 03:58:28 679
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 29 FOPEN 22 N1 Triathlon Club 00:23:11 413 00:03:18 358 01:51:16 472 00:01:22 91 00:12:08 110 01:03:56 172 03:23:02 307
592 Elliott Spicer Male 101 MOPEN 64 Humber triathletes 00:24:34 535 00:01:42 83 01:36:44 115 00:01:47 226 00:13:09 195 00:59:43 88 03:04:27 110
307 Elliw Haf Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:21:46 279 00:03:25 373 01:46:23 345 00:02:08 374 00:14:21 331 01:05:43 205 03:19:23 258
314 Emer Sandham Female 24 FOPEN 17 GOG 00:23:22 425 00:01:53 105 01:48:30 401 00:02:18 455 00:13:33 229 01:05:18 198 03:21:20 278
329 Emlyn Roberts Male 245 MOPEN 128 00:24:19 517 00:02:28 183 01:44:34 305 00:01:51 261 00:14:02 285 01:07:09 241 03:20:19 267
272 Emma Johnstone Female 82 FOPEN 46 00:23:24 429 00:04:00 485 01:58:55 652 00:03:17 688 00:16:33 579 01:20:03 596 03:49:38 600
317 Emma Lloyd-Davies Female 89 FOPEN 50 00:21:30 256 00:04:16 537 02:05:33 737 00:02:08 368 00:18:16 709 01:20:28 603 03:53:53 638
933 Emma Thompson Female 90 FOPEN 51 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:24:05 501 00:05:00 631 01:59:23 662 00:03:17 686 00:18:48 732 01:22:57 649 03:54:39 639
457 Emyr Bath Male 444 MOPEN 202 00:22:48 380 00:02:57 277 01:52:04 485 00:01:54 283 00:16:06 524 01:20:07 599 03:39:47 502
920 Emyr Humphreys Male 563 MOPEN 241 00:28:42 736 00:04:04 501 02:10:13 775 00:04:12 752 00:14:31 356 01:08:58 299 03:56:07 661
1031 Erik Arentz Male 207 M50+ 14 Tenby Aces 00:20:03 141 00:02:11 146 01:36:15 108 00:03:01 636 00:15:53 497 01:15:00 476 03:16:28 225
727 Eurwyn Parry Male 505 M40+ 203 00:29:47 771 00:03:49 447 01:50:26 449 00:02:49 602 00:15:39 476 01:21:02 616 03:47:51 578
241 Fiona Burrows Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:21:13 218 00:03:31 393 01:55:56 585 00:03:46 728 00:14:12 315 01:11:41 376 03:36:04 452
324 Fiona Sandom Female 79 F40+ 26 00:26:15 640 00:05:17 660 01:57:41 625 00:01:57 304 00:16:16 548 01:17:39 536 03:48:47 591
239 Fiona Magor Female 98 FOPEN 55 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:05 748 00:05:48 716 02:01:24 687 00:02:39 565 00:16:11 534 01:18:14 548 03:57:07 665
221 Fiona Huxtable Female 110 F40+ 36 00:23:42 464 00:05:37 697 01:58:56 653 00:02:39 566 00:19:38 756 01:30:21 745 04:01:12 693
423 Francois Carrez Male 627 M50+ 94 PHOENIX TRI (Guildford) 00:30:04 776 00:07:54 798 01:58:15 643 00:05:20 797 00:21:54 803 01:40:26 792 04:21:57 775
362 Frank Austen Male 565 M50+ 81 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:26:04 628 00:05:43 706 02:01:35 692 00:02:33 533 00:18:08 697 01:20:39 605 03:56:32 664
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
726 Gareth Owen Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:22:44 369 00:05:18 662 01:29:40 33 00:01:55 290 00:10:31 25 00:56:28 48 02:56:02 64
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 116 M40+ 36 LINCSQUAD 00:22:34 356 00:01:10 15 01:41:02 210 00:00:55 8 00:12:54 178 01:02:04 136 03:07:45 130
387 Gareth Allen Male 308 M40+ 122 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:56 293 00:03:56 467 01:50:18 444 00:01:55 291 00:14:36 364 01:07:31 256 03:25:34 341
758 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 342 M50+ 31 Unaffiliated 00:19:35 113 00:02:52 262 01:48:16 394 00:02:07 360 00:15:22 450 01:16:34 523 03:29:22 378
681 Gareth Evans Male 497 M60+ 5 Rhondda tri 00:22:20 329 00:05:14 653 01:56:20 597 00:03:01 634 00:15:48 485 01:19:43 585 03:46:36 567
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
640 Gary Williams Male 131 M40+ 43 00:20:07 145 00:03:09 326 01:42:00 230 00:02:16 439 00:12:28 146 01:01:39 127 03:09:09 145
915 Gary Horner Male 305 M40+ 119 LINCSQUAD 00:23:16 418 00:02:17 160 01:38:24 141 00:01:18 78 00:16:36 584 01:20:10 601 03:25:23 337
529 Gary Mollard Male 427 M40+ 168 00:22:08 309 00:08:05 800 01:50:18 445 00:02:54 616 00:14:28 347 01:14:37 467 03:38:00 479
668 Gavin Roberts Male 238 MOPEN 125 00:25:22 588 00:02:45 236 01:46:18 340 00:01:51 259 00:12:27 145 01:03:22 162 03:19:36 260
72 Gavin Crossland Male 288 MOPEN 143 00:28:15 725 00:05:33 689 01:48:08 392 00:03:03 642 00:12:01 103 00:59:03 77 03:24:00 318
613 Gavin Smith Male 290 MOPEN 145 Stockport tri club 00:25:27 591 00:02:46 239 01:42:42 261 00:01:58 308 00:14:26 340 01:11:12 357 03:24:03 320
409 Gavin Thomas Male 452 MOPEN 205 Celtic Tri 00:26:29 658 00:02:52 253 01:52:44 506 00:02:17 447 00:15:59 510 01:16:04 505 03:40:23 510
219 Genevieve Moody Female 102 FOPEN 56 00:25:46 610 00:05:21 671 02:04:06 720 00:04:35 774 00:17:04 617 01:18:03 546 03:57:50 674
761 Geoff Hannis Male 382 MOPEN 185 00:24:21 519 00:05:41 703 01:52:47 509 00:02:33 535 00:14:19 327 01:08:39 289 03:34:00 422
371 Geoff Parker-Naples Male 508 MOPEN 221 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:26:25 652 00:04:39 589 01:54:30 553 00:04:09 747 00:16:48 596 01:18:44 560 03:48:26 584
373 Geoffrey Skinner Male 395 M50+ 45 Bustinskin 00:22:46 374 00:04:31 576 01:42:48 265 00:02:44 578 00:16:11 535 01:22:28 641 03:35:15 436
755 George Bizzell Male 182 MOPEN 101 00:22:48 376 00:02:12 147 01:43:35 281 00:01:40 182 00:12:13 120 01:04:02 175 03:14:14 198
1050 George Daval Male 255 MOPEN 131 Mersey Tri 00:19:21 99 00:03:07 316 01:46:21 343 00:04:58 790 00:13:48 255 01:07:41 263 03:21:25 280
658 George Humphreys Male 610 MOPEN 257 SEXY WALRUS 00:23:14 414 00:02:51 251 01:40:53 206 00:15:55 820 00:18:04 693 01:49:28 808 04:12:18 750
193 Georgie Zacharzewski Female 149 F40+ 52 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:21:30 255 00:04:06 513 02:14:31 790 00:03:12 668 00:20:54 793 01:43:04 797 04:26:22 781
786 Geraint Davies Male 380 M50+ 39 Frome Tri Club 00:22:57 394 00:04:35 581 01:52:25 498 00:02:21 476 00:14:25 333 01:11:36 373 03:33:53 420
962 Gethyn Friswell Male 512 MOPEN 223 USB Triathlon Club 00:29:46 768 00:03:42 425 01:54:32 554 00:02:11 402 00:14:49 391 01:18:51 564 03:49:00 593
245 Gillian Hyde Female 142 F50+ 17 Craven Energy Triathlon Club 00:25:58 623 00:06:58 768 02:08:18 758 00:03:14 676 00:21:00 795 01:31:58 760 04:16:25 761
332 Glen Reeve Male 515 M50+ 72 BORN2TRI BRAINTREE ESSEX 00:28:23 729 00:04:40 592 01:51:20 473 00:03:12 667 00:17:36 652 01:21:35 629 03:49:09 596
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
953 Gordon Richmond Male 344 MOPEN 169 00:24:31 531 00:06:07 743 01:50:38 455 00:02:12 415 00:14:06 300 01:06:15 216 03:29:41 380
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
661 Gregory Gleed Male 517 MOPEN 225 Brighton Tri Club 00:28:38 734 00:02:55 270 01:52:13 491 00:02:46 589 00:17:58 685 01:23:08 653 03:49:38 601
580 Gulab Chauhan Male 649 M50+ 101 Malvern Triathalon Club 00:25:31 597 00:05:57 731 02:28:52 816 00:02:31 525 00:23:29 811 01:50:16 810 04:53:06 809
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
66 Guy Graham Male 88 M40+ 24 00:21:00 200 00:03:17 352 01:35:17 93 00:01:27 119 00:12:00 100 01:01:40 128 03:02:39 94
725 Guy Hoggarth Male 558 M40+ 227 00:31:01 787 00:02:11 144 02:00:00 670 00:02:13 419 00:16:22 554 01:19:59 594 03:55:23 654