Showing 801 to 840 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
571 Tim Pearce Male 441 M40+ 175 RN Triathlon 00:22:03 301 00:05:08 643 01:46:47 356 00:01:52 264 00:18:35 725 01:23:10 654 03:38:58 497
487 Tim Lloydlangston Male 460 M40+ 185 Stourbridge Running Club 00:21:17 227 00:02:55 269 01:58:11 640 00:02:01 327 00:15:55 504 01:17:10 530 03:41:32 520
542 Tim Sparkes Male 514 M50+ 71 00:28:00 719 00:05:45 708 01:51:32 478 00:02:29 516 00:16:45 592 01:21:24 624 03:49:08 595
471 Tim Pooley Male 589 M50+ 87 00:29:51 772 00:05:43 705 02:01:55 695 00:05:31 799 00:17:24 637 01:19:50 591 04:02:47 706
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
111 Timothy Williams Male 153 M40+ 51 CELTIC TRI 00:21:47 280 00:02:17 158 01:46:30 349 00:02:45 582 00:11:27 65 00:58:24 72 03:11:40 167
628 Toby Campbell Male 431 M40+ 171 00:24:58 562 00:03:58 477 01:52:05 486 00:02:59 628 00:14:58 402 01:14:31 462 03:38:29 486
554 Todd Bellaris Male 653 MOPEN 278 00:48:49 828 00:11:27 823 03:14:34 826 00:03:13 671 0 00:57:34 61 05:15:34 815
33 Tom Rivett Male 134 MOPEN 79 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:01 493 00:02:29 189 01:35:43 100 00:02:09 387 00:13:47 251 01:05:19 200 03:09:41 148
101 Tom Monk Male 180 MOPEN 100 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:20:08 146 00:04:05 511 01:41:31 219 00:03:52 732 00:13:20 208 01:04:27 185 03:14:01 195
975 Tom Jordan Male 242 MOPEN 127 00:22:20 327 00:03:03 301 01:41:31 218 00:01:54 276 00:14:19 325 01:11:07 356 03:19:53 264
85 Tom Cole Male 340 MOPEN 166 00:20:03 140 00:03:44 430 01:48:38 405 00:03:22 697 00:15:19 443 01:13:28 433 03:29:13 376
630 Tom Coupe Male 465 MOPEN 206 MerseyTri 0 00:30:59 829 01:55:00 563 00:03:14 678 00:14:54 396 01:12:49 408 03:42:01 526
346 Tom Palenicek Male 576 M60+ 7 00:22:50 382 00:06:35 758 02:02:43 703 00:02:07 359 00:17:15 632 01:24:28 671 03:58:42 683
730 Tom Taylor Male 626 MOPEN 267 00:21:37 266 00:03:59 479 02:21:09 806 00:02:34 544 00:18:50 736 01:31:48 758 04:21:05 773
695 Tom Crawshaw Male 643 M40+ 251 00:26:45 672 00:06:55 765 02:17:48 800 00:04:59 792 00:20:39 786 01:42:50 796 04:39:15 800
686 Tony French Male 118 M40+ 37 Sytri 00:21:04 207 00:02:51 252 01:40:08 182 00:02:14 432 00:12:16 128 01:01:29 124 03:07:45 132
541 Tony Mumford Male 400 M50+ 46 00:24:01 492 00:05:32 684 01:49:11 421 00:03:08 656 00:14:36 366 01:13:40 438 03:35:29 442
1044 Tony Armstrong Male 501 M50+ 69 Tri Preston 00:27:59 718 00:04:04 503 01:57:22 617 00:02:13 420 00:17:12 628 01:15:46 501 03:47:23 572
414 Tony Molyneux Male 510 M40+ 205 00:21:01 202 00:05:29 682 01:57:34 624 00:03:02 638 00:16:41 587 01:21:34 628 03:48:37 589
291 Trish Mcpherson Female 120 F50+ 13 Derby Tri 00:25:50 616 00:06:45 760 02:00:52 681 00:03:18 691 00:17:51 676 01:26:55 708 04:03:38 711
297 Trudy Sharam Female 146 F40+ 51 00:26:58 686 00:04:47 605 02:06:06 744 00:03:12 669 00:21:41 802 01:40:06 791 04:21:08 774
231 Unity Speakman Female 137 F50+ 15 Tri2o 00:24:54 560 00:05:09 647 02:16:30 797 00:02:09 378 00:16:52 601 01:23:23 658 04:12:04 748
186 Vanessa Holme Female 94 F40+ 31 Tri preston 00:21:15 225 00:03:40 421 02:06:47 748 00:02:10 395 00:16:52 600 01:21:23 623 03:55:14 653
939 Vicky Heys Female 45 F40+ 12 00:22:17 324 00:04:24 557 01:54:45 559 00:02:22 482 00:15:20 445 01:12:42 403 03:36:28 455
232 Victoria Thwaites Female 95 FOPEN 53 00:25:11 579 00:05:24 675 02:01:27 688 00:03:42 723 00:17:31 645 01:19:56 593 03:55:38 657
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
39 Vincent Hancock Male 265 M40+ 99 00:21:38 269 00:03:25 379 01:34:16 77 00:01:54 280 00:15:31 464 01:20:56 614 03:22:08 292
540 Warren Wallwork Male 108 MOPEN 68 man tri 00:21:50 284 00:02:29 184 01:39:15 160 00:01:49 242 00:12:04 107 01:00:32 101 03:05:53 120
1057 Warren Moorfield Male 397 M40+ 156 Tri Team Wigan 00:29:17 758 00:03:25 375 01:51:59 483 00:02:13 418 00:13:34 232 01:08:33 285 03:35:25 439
924 Wayne Jones Male 417 M50+ 51 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:22:32 349 00:04:05 510 01:47:27 371 00:01:45 210 00:18:23 718 01:21:08 619 03:36:56 467
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
716 Will Mendrek Male 232 MOPEN 123 00:23:17 420 00:03:25 377 01:45:51 332 00:01:57 303 00:12:42 164 01:04:34 191 03:19:03 253
150 William Evans Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:11 89 00:01:29 54 01:35:49 101 00:01:54 282 00:13:53 266 00:56:38 50 02:55:00 58
626 William Milde Male 79 MOPEN 56 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:06 307 00:02:50 249 01:35:27 94 00:01:24 104 00:12:10 111 00:59:31 85 03:01:16 84
947 William Platt Male 424 MOPEN 196 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:24:14 509 00:04:15 534 01:53:10 522 00:02:07 364 00:15:03 410 01:13:53 449 03:37:37 476
722 William Humphreys Male 447 MOPEN 204 Sexy Walrus 00:26:57 684 00:02:30 191 01:50:02 439 00:02:27 507 00:16:14 542 01:18:14 550 03:40:09 505
516 William Hodgson Male 488 MOPEN 214 00:28:40 735 00:03:01 294 01:52:59 515 00:02:56 621 00:16:09 532 01:17:44 538 03:45:18 557
203 Yvonne Brindley Female 100 F50+ 10 N.E.W.T 00:25:13 580 00:04:02 490 02:00:36 678 00:02:08 369 00:17:47 672 01:25:32 685 03:57:28 670
197 Zoe Smith Female 121 F40+ 42 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:26:33 663 00:03:55 463 02:05:06 730 00:02:07 358 00:17:39 658 01:26:03 696 04:03:41 712