Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
216 Nicola Roper Female 7 FOPEN 6 Tyne triathlon 00:17:54 48 00:01:23 39 01:41:58 229 00:01:42 192 00:12:11 115 01:00:54 109 03:03:48 104
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
212 Marie Voice Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:17:33 36 00:01:14 20 01:40:29 192 00:02:50 607 00:13:14 202 01:04:18 179 03:06:22 123
290 Helen Teasdale Female 13 F40+ 2 Eryri harriers 00:20:23 161 00:01:42 84 01:40:13 183 00:03:21 695 00:12:01 102 01:01:49 133 03:07:26 128
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
223 Helen Livingstone Female 15 F50+ 1 Leeds and Bradford triathlon 00:23:30 443 00:03:21 366 01:43:01 268 00:02:22 483 00:12:35 152 01:01:49 130 03:14:02 196
842 TEAM THURSDAY NIGHT HILLS Female 16 F-RELAY 1 00:19:42 120 00:01:17 26 01:53:28 531 00:01:00 17 00:12:34 151 00:59:59 94 03:15:25 214
211 Siobhan Evans Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:20:34 168 00:04:59 629 01:48:42 406 00:02:54 615 00:11:11 52 00:59:10 78 03:16:17 222
236 Louise Kelly Female 18 FOPEN 13 Balanced performance 00:23:04 402 00:01:53 102 01:43:57 293 00:01:30 133 00:13:49 259 01:07:17 249 03:17:39 238
862 Sarah Marie Booker Female 19 FOPEN 14 00:22:48 377 00:02:17 159 01:46:57 361 00:01:21 86 00:14:08 305 01:04:28 186 03:17:49 241
244 Ruth Tucker Female 20 F40+ 4 Swindon Triathlon Club 00:21:49 283 00:01:52 101 01:46:04 337 00:01:45 209 00:14:28 345 01:06:51 231 03:18:20 244
307 Elliw Haf Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:21:46 279 00:03:25 373 01:46:23 345 00:02:08 374 00:14:21 331 01:05:43 205 03:19:23 258
264 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 22 F40+ 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:04 79 00:03:57 470 01:47:59 388 00:01:24 103 00:14:08 303 01:08:30 283 03:20:52 274
242 Rebecca Mason Female 23 FOPEN 16 Humber triathletes 00:20:42 175 00:02:22 166 01:46:34 351 00:01:30 134 00:14:36 365 01:10:01 322 03:21:07 276
314 Emer Sandham Female 24 FOPEN 17 GOG 00:23:22 425 00:01:53 105 01:48:30 401 00:02:18 455 00:13:33 229 01:05:18 198 03:21:20 278
280 Katy Nelson Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:18:56 74 00:03:06 312 01:49:10 420 00:02:10 394 00:14:03 289 01:08:10 275 03:21:31 281
1007 Louisa Williams Female 26 FOPEN 19 Ootri 00:22:56 391 00:01:57 113 01:49:14 422 00:01:19 81 00:13:09 194 01:06:38 224 03:22:02 290
283 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 27 FOPEN 20 00:25:55 622 00:05:16 658 01:40:36 195 00:01:45 207 00:13:30 221 01:08:52 296 03:22:22 296
179 Rebecca Diack Female 28 FOPEN 21 00:20:10 148 00:01:49 96 01:41:42 223 00:01:22 89 00:16:36 585 01:17:28 533 03:22:29 299
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 29 FOPEN 22 N1 Triathlon Club 00:23:11 413 00:03:18 358 01:51:16 472 00:01:22 91 00:12:08 110 01:03:56 172 03:23:02 307
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 31 FOPEN 23 Sexy Walrus 00:23:10 412 00:02:26 176 01:50:35 454 00:01:32 144 00:14:34 362 01:07:22 253 03:25:03 332
1028 Tessa Harrison Female 32 FOPEN 24 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:23:31 444 00:02:52 258 01:52:16 493 00:01:52 265 00:13:20 209 01:05:00 197 03:25:29 339
210 Anne Johnson Female 33 F50+ 2 Calderdale tri club 00:23:29 439 00:05:04 638 01:49:41 431 00:02:08 376 00:13:26 216 01:05:27 201 03:25:47 343
263 Lizzie Irvine Female 34 FOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:24:10 506 00:02:52 255 01:54:33 555 00:02:09 385 00:11:42 75 01:02:08 137 03:25:49 345
286 Rebecca Sammon Female 35 FOPEN 26 Sexy Walrus Triathlon & Advent 00:18:30 62 00:02:10 143 01:50:14 442 00:01:45 204 00:16:20 550 01:15:14 484 03:27:51 358
925 Angela Hughes Female 36 F40+ 7 00:21:20 233 00:03:55 465 01:47:31 374 00:02:58 625 00:16:13 538 01:15:24 492 03:31:07 394
273 Rachel Richards Female 37 F40+ 8 00:27:58 717 00:05:57 730 01:48:17 395 00:04:58 791 00:12:14 123 01:05:38 204 03:32:47 408
289 Eleri Cooper Female 38 FOPEN 27 00:21:00 201 00:04:01 487 01:57:15 614 00:02:30 518 00:13:36 235 01:08:10 274 03:32:54 410
835 TEAM 21 MANILLA RD Female 39 F-RELAY 2 00:24:44 546 00:03:40 420 01:55:09 565 00:01:09 38 00:13:41 244 01:08:25 280 03:33:05 413
1017 Christine Howard Female 40 F40+ 9 00:23:23 427 00:03:10 331 01:55:26 575 00:01:56 294 00:15:17 438 01:11:16 360 03:35:10 434
222 Sarah Mee Female 41 F40+ 10 00:21:23 237 00:02:54 268 01:55:34 579 00:01:35 152 00:15:28 456 01:13:57 450 03:35:21 437
259 Claire Pepper Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:23:25 431 00:04:58 626 01:58:01 634 00:01:49 238 00:14:08 304 01:07:45 265 03:35:56 448
241 Fiona Burrows Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:21:13 218 00:03:31 393 01:55:56 585 00:03:46 728 00:14:12 315 01:11:41 376 03:36:04 452
921 Julia Hartley Female 44 F40+ 11 Ribble Valley triathlon club 00:23:19 424 00:03:22 370 01:54:46 561 00:02:20 465 00:15:48 487 01:12:43 404 03:36:28 454
939 Vicky Heys Female 45 F40+ 12 00:22:17 324 00:04:24 557 01:54:45 559 00:02:22 482 00:15:20 445 01:12:42 403 03:36:28 455
313 Anna Oswald Female 46 FOPEN 30 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:20:14 153 00:03:11 336 01:59:52 669 00:02:32 530 00:15:09 426 01:10:56 351 03:36:43 460
226 Abbe Mansbridge Female 47 FOPEN 31 00:21:38 267 00:03:04 307 01:58:56 654 00:03:17 687 00:15:05 414 01:09:59 319 03:36:52 463
225 Halina Watson Female 48 FOPEN 32 00:19:54 129 00:04:20 548 01:58:16 644 00:03:25 699 00:14:49 387 01:10:59 353 03:36:52 464
260 Lisel Walker Female 49 F40+ 13 Hereford Tri Club 00:20:57 195 00:06:03 738 01:52:57 513 00:02:10 390 00:15:10 427 01:14:48 471 03:36:53 465
943 Helen Platel Female 50 F40+ 14 Man Up UK 00:28:02 721 00:05:10 649 01:51:00 468 00:02:03 336 00:14:30 354 01:10:44 344 03:36:56 468
187 Julia Bourn Female 51 F40+ 15 Blackwater tri club 00:21:41 273 00:05:19 668 01:54:24 551 00:02:29 513 00:15:16 435 01:13:12 422 03:37:03 471
1025 Sarah Gohil Female 52 F40+ 16 Tri Preston 00:26:27 656 00:04:03 495 01:52:21 496 00:02:22 478 00:14:37 368 01:13:06 416 03:38:17 481
853 Kate Wray Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:21:05 209 00:01:57 114 02:03:55 718 00:00:54 6 00:14:03 290 01:10:32 338 03:38:21 483
278 Debby Saunders Female 54 F40+ 17 00:21:06 211 00:04:43 599 01:56:51 606 00:02:10 389 00:15:13 431 01:13:39 437 03:38:26 485
250 Annabel Heaney Female 55 FOPEN 34 Team Cherwell 00:21:29 252 00:02:10 142 01:55:49 583 00:01:52 262 00:15:26 452 01:17:48 542 03:39:05 499
1004 Diane Swanepoel Female 56 F40+ 18 Tri-Anglia 00:20:41 174 00:03:46 436 01:59:07 657 00:02:19 459 00:15:14 433 01:13:53 448 03:39:44 501
269 Claire Calladine Female 57 F40+ 19 Derby Tri 00:27:06 693 00:06:29 754 01:55:16 568 00:02:40 569 00:14:00 282 01:09:24 303 03:40:52 515
292 Louise Williamson Female 58 F40+ 20 00:26:06 630 00:04:42 597 01:52:01 484 00:02:09 377 00:15:52 496 01:16:01 503 03:40:56 516
200 Karen Schofield Female 59 FOPEN 35 Tri Team Wigan 00:27:38 706 00:05:36 695 01:55:26 574 00:02:22 481 00:15:07 422 01:10:33 339 03:41:34 522
309 Linda Whitelegg Female 60 F50+ 3 1485 Tri Club 00:21:39 270 00:03:52 456 01:56:03 591 00:02:33 532 00:15:56 505 01:18:41 558 03:42:46 531
321 Louise Mcmurray Female 61 FOPEN 36 00:26:20 647 00:05:06 641 01:50:34 453 00:02:20 467 00:16:09 531 01:18:52 565 03:43:11 533
320 Stel Farrar Female 62 F50+ 4 00:16:03 15 00:02:30 190 01:57:43 626 00:03:10 660 00:16:12 536 01:24:16 666 03:43:41 537
967 Sarah Welsh Female 63 F50+ 5 00:29:09 750 00:05:23 674 01:52:36 502 00:02:00 324 00:16:28 568 01:15:38 498 03:44:44 545
192 Alice Plowman Female 64 FOPEN 37 00:23:37 454 00:05:22 672 01:57:25 620 00:02:59 629 00:15:48 486 01:15:26 493 03:44:46 546
1002 Holly Davis Female 65 FOPEN 38 00:21:05 210 00:02:53 265 02:00:25 675 00:01:39 171 00:17:25 638 01:18:50 563 03:44:49 547
183 Claire Platt Female 66 FOPEN 39 Preston Tri Club 00:21:53 287 00:04:11 526 02:03:35 713 00:02:20 468 00:14:36 367 01:13:09 419 03:45:07 551
298 Debs Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 00:27:25 699 00:04:03 497 01:48:52 410 00:03:17 689 00:16:24 561 01:21:33 626 03:45:08 555
997 Karen Richards Female 68 F40+ 21 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:13 151 00:02:23 170 01:53:18 526 00:01:49 246 00:17:58 686 01:28:18 724 03:45:59 561
253 Heidi Parker Female 69 FOPEN 40 00:21:07 213 00:02:56 276 01:55:33 578 00:02:02 332 00:17:19 635 01:25:30 684 03:47:07 570
295 Marie Perrin Female 70 F40+ 22 00:28:17 726 00:03:58 474 01:49:41 432 00:01:41 185 00:20:26 781 01:24:06 662 03:47:40 575
240 Sophia Card Female 71 FOPEN 41 00:26:54 681 00:06:03 737 01:57:23 619 00:03:01 633 00:16:22 555 01:14:31 461 03:47:50 577
247 Clare Pusey Female 72 F40+ 23 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:31:37 794 00:05:02 634 01:54:33 556 00:03:03 646 00:14:26 337 01:14:00 453 03:48:13 580
319 Annie Williams Female 73 F50+ 7 00:33:16 810 00:05:20 670 01:55:21 570 00:02:20 469 00:15:29 461 01:12:02 384 03:48:18 581
284 Maria Koecher Female 74 FOPEN 42 00:23:49 471 00:02:52 264 01:58:11 639 00:01:59 317 00:17:38 656 01:21:33 627 03:48:23 583
215 Heather Phillips Female 75 F40+ 24 Tri2O 00:24:46 548 00:04:22 552 01:59:28 664 00:01:46 216 00:15:47 484 01:18:14 549 03:48:34 586
1022 Clare Fox Female 76 FOPEN 43 Tri2o 00:19:26 108 00:01:51 100 01:58:01 633 00:01:50 250 00:17:34 651 01:27:28 713 03:48:35 587
972 Christina Gustafson Female 77 F40+ 25 Tri2o 00:19:43 124 00:01:41 80 01:59:22 660 00:01:27 118 00:17:29 643 01:26:24 701 03:48:35 588
300 Nicola Pilkington Female 78 FOPEN 44 Tri-preston 00:28:53 740 00:02:41 221 01:49:03 414 00:01:36 157 00:19:03 742 01:26:35 704 03:48:46 590
324 Fiona Sandom Female 79 F40+ 26 00:26:15 640 00:05:17 660 01:57:41 625 00:01:57 304 00:16:16 548 01:17:39 536 03:48:47 591
325 Ruth Williams Female 80 FOPEN 45 00:26:59 687 00:04:25 561 02:01:39 693 00:02:30 521 00:14:32 359 01:13:46 445 03:49:17 597
209 Louise Riley Female 81 F40+ 27 Derby triathlon club 00:25:07 576 00:03:50 448 01:52:32 501 00:02:15 434 00:17:10 626 01:25:48 691 03:49:30 598
272 Emma Johnstone Female 82 FOPEN 46 00:23:24 429 00:04:00 485 01:58:55 652 00:03:17 688 00:16:33 579 01:20:03 596 03:49:38 600
248 Laurie Griffith Female 83 F40+ 28 Gog triathlon 00:27:15 696 00:02:43 228 01:59:44 667 00:02:13 427 00:18:20 713 01:19:10 575 03:51:03 614
274 Rosalind Odriscoll Female 84 FOPEN 47 00:21:47 282 00:04:09 518 01:58:59 655 00:02:45 586 00:15:49 488 01:23:28 659 03:51:06 616
304 Camilla Odriscoll Female 85 FOPEN 48 00:27:27 700 00:03:25 378 01:58:09 636 00:01:13 49 00:15:43 480 01:20:54 612 03:51:06 617
312 Kate Anna-Louise Jayden Female 86 FOPEN 49 00:26:40 669 00:05:49 721 01:55:31 577 00:05:11 796 00:16:23 557 01:17:59 545 03:51:08 618
246 Denise Andrews Female 87 F50+ 8 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:26:17 643 00:06:56 766 02:02:09 698 00:02:49 601 00:14:57 401 01:13:44 444 03:51:54 621
836 TEAM DTC SOCIALITES Female 88 F-RELAY 3 00:22:32 351 00:01:28 51 02:06:32 747 00:01:18 76 00:16:54 603 01:20:47 609 03:52:36 629
317 Emma Lloyd-Davies Female 89 FOPEN 50 00:21:30 256 00:04:16 537 02:05:33 737 00:02:08 368 00:18:16 709 01:20:28 603 03:53:53 638
933 Emma Thompson Female 90 FOPEN 51 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:24:05 501 00:05:00 631 01:59:23 662 00:03:17 686 00:18:48 732 01:22:57 649 03:54:39 639
318 Helen Meredith Female 91 F40+ 29 00:25:47 612 00:04:16 538 02:03:21 710 00:02:41 570 00:15:55 501 01:18:43 559 03:54:46 641
347 Ash Dowen Female 92 FOPEN 52 Tri Preston 00:22:59 396 00:04:17 541 02:05:31 735 00:02:49 603 00:17:30 644 01:19:39 584 03:55:13 649
184 Carol Spoor Female 93 F40+ 30 Tri Preston 00:23:35 451 00:04:40 591 01:56:05 594 00:02:08 375 00:18:52 738 01:28:48 729 03:55:14 651
186 Vanessa Holme Female 94 F40+ 31 Tri preston 00:21:15 225 00:03:40 421 02:06:47 748 00:02:10 395 00:16:52 600 01:21:23 623 03:55:14 653
232 Victoria Thwaites Female 95 FOPEN 53 00:25:11 579 00:05:24 675 02:01:27 688 00:03:42 723 00:17:31 645 01:19:56 593 03:55:38 657
294 Catrin Jones Female 96 FOPEN 54 00:20:15 155 00:03:23 371 02:08:27 760 00:01:58 310 00:16:57 608 01:21:44 630 03:55:45 659
230 Allison Donnelly Female 97 F40+ 32 00:24:19 518 00:03:00 288 02:03:45 715 00:01:05 29 00:18:01 688 01:24:25 668 03:56:31 663
239 Fiona Magor Female 98 FOPEN 55 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:05 748 00:05:48 716 02:01:24 687 00:02:39 565 00:16:11 534 01:18:14 548 03:57:07 665
190 Lorrie Woolgar Female 99 F50+ 9 North Devon Tri 00:29:11 752 00:03:42 424 02:03:47 716 00:02:26 502 00:18:03 692 01:18:19 554 03:57:22 667
203 Yvonne Brindley Female 100 F50+ 10 N.E.W.T 00:25:13 580 00:04:02 490 02:00:36 678 00:02:08 369 00:17:47 672 01:25:32 685 03:57:28 670