Showing 101 to 200 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
194 Carmel Gosbee Female 101 F40+ 33 LB Tri Club 00:23:43 466 00:04:53 619 01:56:04 592 00:02:41 572 00:17:39 659 01:30:18 744 03:57:38 673
219 Genevieve Moody Female 102 FOPEN 56 00:25:46 610 00:05:21 671 02:04:06 720 00:04:35 774 00:17:04 617 01:18:03 546 03:57:50 674
834 TEAM TRI-ING OUR BEST Female 103 F-RELAY 4 00:33:44 811 00:01:05 12 02:01:29 689 00:00:55 7 00:17:06 621 01:21:11 620 03:58:22 677
315 Elizabeth Wood Female 104 FOPEN 57 00:27:01 690 00:09:25 813 01:57:20 616 00:09:06 817 00:15:10 428 01:15:37 497 03:58:28 679
288 Pauline Baraclough Female 105 F40+ 34 00:24:21 520 00:03:28 383 02:05:56 740 00:02:25 497 00:16:55 605 01:22:28 642 03:58:36 682
1001 Michelle Kenny Female 106 FOPEN 58 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:22:04 304 00:04:12 527 02:02:48 705 00:01:54 281 00:21:14 799 01:28:06 721 03:59:02 684
243 Angie Evans Female 107 F50+ 11 Craven Energy 00:31:24 793 00:04:06 512 01:58:20 646 00:02:46 587 00:16:00 515 01:22:32 644 03:59:05 685
266 Sue-Ling Armour Female 108 FOPEN 59 00:23:23 428 00:05:54 728 02:09:33 769 00:03:14 677 00:17:39 660 01:17:10 529 03:59:14 687
214 Josie Hunsdon Female 109 F40+ 35 Cr@p Tri 00:23:43 465 00:07:24 783 02:07:26 751 00:05:57 806 00:16:08 530 01:16:34 521 04:01:01 691
221 Fiona Huxtable Female 110 F40+ 36 00:23:42 464 00:05:37 697 01:58:56 653 00:02:39 566 00:19:38 756 01:30:21 745 04:01:12 693
296 Miranda Taylor Female 111 F40+ 37 Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:34 600 00:08:24 805 0 02:09:52 822 00:15:38 471 01:17:46 540 04:01:34 695
213 Samera Ismael Female 112 F40+ 38 North Devon Tri 00:23:31 446 00:07:50 796 02:00:38 679 00:02:17 452 00:18:50 734 01:27:24 712 04:01:38 696
207 Katey Purkiss-Mcendoo Female 113 F50+ 12 Richmond Triathlon Club 00:27:35 704 00:04:42 598 01:55:29 576 00:05:46 803 00:17:34 649 01:28:26 726 04:01:57 698
979 Sarah Clark Female 114 FOPEN 60 Nuneaton triathlon club 00:25:26 590 00:05:52 724 02:08:23 759 00:02:35 548 00:16:14 541 01:19:44 587 04:01:59 699
265 Caroline Fox Female 115 F40+ 39 Calderdale Tri 00:25:55 621 00:05:46 712 02:09:05 766 00:02:17 450 00:15:43 479 01:19:44 586 04:02:45 705
271 Olivia Smith Female 116 FOPEN 61 00:26:46 674 00:04:19 545 02:07:56 755 00:04:29 766 00:16:31 575 01:19:21 579 04:02:49 707
191 Sarah Pearson Female 117 F40+ 40 Plymouth 00:27:28 703 00:05:26 677 01:59:15 659 00:02:16 443 00:18:09 699 01:28:36 728 04:02:59 708
254 Alice Manwaring Female 118 FOPEN 62 00:23:09 410 00:05:28 680 02:05:22 734 00:02:21 471 00:20:31 783 01:26:52 705 04:03:09 709
322 Delyth Kendrick Female 119 F40+ 41 00:26:30 661 00:04:39 587 02:04:28 727 00:02:27 506 00:16:24 560 01:25:15 681 04:03:17 710
291 Trish Mcpherson Female 120 F50+ 13 Derby Tri 00:25:50 616 00:06:45 760 02:00:52 681 00:03:18 691 00:17:51 676 01:26:55 708 04:03:38 711
197 Zoe Smith Female 121 F40+ 42 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:26:33 663 00:03:55 463 02:05:06 730 00:02:07 358 00:17:39 658 01:26:03 696 04:03:41 712
268 Siwan Kalatzi Female 122 FOPEN 63 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:26:06 629 00:06:21 751 02:11:24 782 00:02:04 339 00:15:51 493 01:18:15 552 04:04:07 714
251 Karina-Doris Vihta Female 123 FOPEN 64 00:27:28 702 00:07:17 780 02:05:49 739 00:03:30 709 00:16:52 602 01:20:16 602 04:04:19 715
204 Marie Hutson Female 124 F40+ 43 Derby Triathlon Club 00:27:41 708 00:06:01 736 01:57:55 631 00:05:03 793 00:18:14 704 01:27:48 718 04:04:27 716
302 Camille Gillet Female 125 FOPEN 65 00:26:22 649 00:07:22 782 02:10:42 777 00:04:31 768 00:15:38 473 01:15:51 502 04:04:46 717
1019 Hayley Winder Female 126 F40+ 44 00:27:55 715 00:05:59 734 02:10:57 778 00:05:42 802 00:15:35 468 01:14:16 457 04:04:48 718
838 TEAM DERBY TRI GIRLS Female 127 F-RELAY 5 00:32:34 803 00:01:31 56 02:08:33 763 00:01:10 43 00:17:20 636 01:21:58 635 04:05:44 722
303 Sian Thomas Female 128 FOPEN 66 00:29:53 774 00:04:15 536 02:06:01 743 00:03:19 693 00:17:09 624 01:22:48 646 04:06:14 725
256 Laura Perry Female 129 FOPEN 67 00:26:20 646 00:05:58 732 02:11:19 780 00:04:08 746 00:16:24 558 01:18:56 567 04:06:39 726
257 Alexandra Dix Female 130 FOPEN 68 00:21:58 296 00:03:57 471 02:14:27 789 00:03:00 632 00:17:54 680 01:23:20 657 04:06:41 727
218 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 131 F40+ 45 Horsham 00:24:37 541 00:02:40 219 02:01:19 686 00:02:38 560 00:18:49 733 01:37:00 778 04:08:13 731
323 Sally Morgan Female 132 F40+ 46 00:33:06 808 00:03:59 480 02:08:53 765 00:03:14 675 00:16:30 573 01:19:16 578 04:08:26 734
195 Janine James Female 133 FOPEN 69 00:23:40 459 00:05:29 681 02:04:17 724 00:04:43 780 00:19:04 743 01:30:40 752 04:08:47 735
311 Laura Wright Female 134 F50+ 14 Pedalsport 00:24:28 527 00:10:23 820 02:04:53 729 00:03:49 729 00:17:44 667 01:26:20 699 04:09:51 742
198 Natasha Skidmore Female 135 FOPEN 70 Tri2o 00:23:32 448 00:03:45 432 02:08:29 761 00:03:13 674 00:20:01 768 01:32:07 762 04:11:05 744
228 Anna Seale Female 136 F40+ 47 00:30:23 780 00:09:01 810 02:05:58 741 00:07:30 814 00:15:49 489 01:18:47 562 04:11:37 746
231 Unity Speakman Female 137 F50+ 15 Tri2o 00:24:54 560 00:05:09 647 02:16:30 797 00:02:09 378 00:16:52 601 01:23:23 658 04:12:04 748
904 Rachel Boothman Female 138 F40+ 48 00:24:28 526 00:03:57 469 02:10:12 774 00:02:18 456 00:18:32 722 01:31:24 754 04:12:16 749
926 Heidi Atkins Female 139 F40+ 49 tri preston 00:23:54 480 00:04:46 604 02:12:57 785 00:02:53 613 00:20:06 771 01:28:22 725 04:12:50 754
233 Kim Leake Female 140 F50+ 16 00:26:55 682 00:07:36 787 01:56:52 607 00:04:48 784 00:20:04 769 01:37:55 782 04:14:04 755
281 Susan Redfern Female 141 F40+ 50 middleton 00:24:01 491 00:05:49 720 02:13:16 787 00:01:23 94 00:19:03 741 01:30:28 747 04:14:54 759
245 Gillian Hyde Female 142 F50+ 17 Craven Energy Triathlon Club 00:25:58 623 00:06:58 768 02:08:18 758 00:03:14 676 00:21:00 795 01:31:58 760 04:16:25 761
252 Susan Standford Female 143 F50+ 18 north devon triatheletes 00:31:21 792 00:07:27 784 02:15:52 794 00:03:03 640 00:15:45 483 01:18:57 568 04:16:37 762
258 Bethan Rudge Female 144 FOPEN 71 00:37:29 821 00:08:31 807 01:58:28 647 00:04:11 750 00:17:45 668 01:28:07 722 04:16:43 763
305 Moira Tildsley Female 145 F50+ 19 00:31:06 789 00:05:42 704 02:11:53 783 00:05:36 801 00:17:46 669 01:25:51 693 04:20:05 770
297 Trudy Sharam Female 146 F40+ 51 00:26:58 686 00:04:47 605 02:06:06 744 00:03:12 669 00:21:41 802 01:40:06 791 04:21:08 774
974 Terri Filkins Female 147 F50+ 20 Windrush 00:30:30 782 00:07:04 772 02:11:23 781 00:03:04 649 00:18:44 729 01:31:58 759 04:23:56 778
267 Madeleine Rowe Female 148 FOPEN 72 00:32:05 798 00:05:09 646 02:08:32 762 00:04:09 748 00:20:22 777 01:36:14 775 04:26:08 780
193 Georgie Zacharzewski Female 149 F40+ 52 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:21:30 255 00:04:06 513 02:14:31 790 00:03:12 668 00:20:54 793 01:43:04 797 04:26:22 781
220 Sophie Freeman Female 150 FOPEN 73 University of Sheffield Triath 00:23:39 458 00:05:47 714 02:17:50 801 00:03:37 717 00:20:28 782 01:35:50 774 04:26:41 782
990 Louise Dawes Female 151 F50+ 21 BRAT 00:25:43 605 00:03:46 434 02:24:13 811 00:03:05 654 00:19:40 759 01:30:42 753 04:27:28 784
178 Suzanne Sumner Female 152 F40+ 53 Ribble Valley Tri 00:30:51 784 00:08:16 803 02:15:50 793 00:02:54 617 00:21:06 796 01:32:34 765 04:30:22 789
249 Samantha Proctor Female 153 FOPEN 74 00:23:08 409 00:04:30 575 02:22:21 808 00:04:21 758 00:18:50 735 01:37:58 783 04:32:16 791
282 Susie Gibson Female 154 FOPEN 75 Humber triathletes 00:36:35 818 00:04:21 550 02:10:39 776 00:03:29 706 00:22:41 806 01:38:15 785 04:33:16 794
857 Abigail Dent Female 155 FOPEN 76 00:30:54 785 00:08:08 801 02:25:40 812 00:01:49 240 00:20:19 775 01:33:21 769 04:39:50 802
262 Debbie Mccart Female 156 F50+ 22 00:34:12 814 00:05:19 665 02:18:17 804 00:04:40 776 00:20:40 787 01:43:10 798 04:45:36 803
180 Katie Bridge Female 157 FOPEN 77 00:26:13 639 00:07:48 794 02:16:53 798 00:05:24 798 00:23:17 808 01:50:52 811 04:47:08 805
224 Julie Morris Female 158 F40+ 54 Derby Triathlon Club 00:29:11 753 00:09:28 814 02:34:05 820 00:04:24 761 00:20:47 790 01:39:04 789 04:56:10 810
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 160 F50+ 23 North Devon Triathletes 00:44:13 825 00:05:49 719 02:27:55 814 00:03:29 705 00:23:28 810 02:01:44 814 05:23:07 818
181 Susan Mercer Female 161 F40+ 55 Tri Preston 00:26:07 632 00:08:26 806 02:37:31 821 00:05:51 804 00:32:06 818 02:28:04 818 05:45:56 819
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
234 Natalie Jones Female 163 FU23 1 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:30:27 781 00:05:46 713 02:59:45 824 00:03:32 710 00:27:53 816 02:31:55 820 06:11:22 821
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
162 Jonathan Sewell Male 30 MOPEN 20 The endurance store 00:16:17 17 00:01:59 119 01:27:44 20 00:01:54 287 00:11:51 85 01:01:20 119 02:49:12 32
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36