Showing 201 to 300 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 Dacorum & Tring 00:19:30 110 00:01:37 69 01:37:15 120 00:01:02 24 00:11:11 53 00:54:56 31 02:54:20 53
92 Huw Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:21:13 219 00:03:02 299 01:26:56 14 00:01:28 123 00:12:12 117 01:01:58 134 02:54:36 55
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
150 William Evans Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:11 89 00:01:29 54 01:35:49 101 00:01:54 282 00:13:53 266 00:56:38 50 02:55:00 58
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
1024 Stephen Coy Male 57 M40+ 16 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:20:44 178 00:01:41 79 01:33:38 69 00:02:07 362 00:11:02 44 00:57:04 55 02:55:13 60
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
726 Gareth Owen Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:22:44 369 00:05:18 662 01:29:40 33 00:01:55 290 00:10:31 25 00:56:28 48 02:56:02 64
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
131 Iain Murray Male 62 M40+ 18 Chester Tri 00:17:12 27 00:01:40 76 01:36:04 104 00:02:22 479 00:11:44 78 00:59:13 80 02:56:29 66
13 Tim York Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:19:24 105 00:03:01 293 01:35:03 90 00:01:30 131 00:11:30 68 00:57:39 65 02:56:35 67
795 Matthew Wackett Male 64 MOPEN 43 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:25 240 00:01:24 45 01:36:50 116 00:01:15 58 00:10:51 36 00:56:11 43 02:57:03 68
170 John Brazier Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:21:36 265 00:04:37 583 01:32:05 52 00:02:43 576 00:11:08 48 00:56:11 44 02:57:10 69
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
800 Matthew Hobbs Male 67 MOPEN 46 Hallamshire Harriers Athletics 00:21:27 247 00:02:37 210 01:43:30 278 00:00:56 11 00:09:23 3 00:48:54 2 02:57:22 71
604 Jack Barber Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:20:49 184 00:03:31 394 01:37:33 126 00:01:41 188 00:10:22 21 00:54:33 27 02:58:05 72
867 Team Zip World Senior Team Male 69 M-RELAY 2 00:19:24 104 00:00:59 6 01:37:22 123 00:00:57 14 00:12:05 108 00:59:33 86 02:58:13 73
145 Tim Hunt Male 70 MOPEN 48 Bangor Uni 00:19:21 100 00:01:18 29 01:37:56 130 00:01:48 229 00:10:54 38 00:58:05 69 02:58:26 74
773 James Lockhart Male 71 MOPEN 49 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:19 231 00:02:15 153 01:34:05 74 00:02:01 328 00:12:03 105 00:59:34 87 02:59:13 75
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
90 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:19:26 107 00:02:45 235 01:31:59 50 00:03:16 681 00:12:10 113 01:02:13 142 02:59:36 78
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
656 Steven Lyall Male 75 MOPEN 52 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:26 242 00:01:36 64 01:33:37 68 00:00:59 16 00:13:04 188 01:02:10 140 02:59:46 80
737 Mark Musgrove Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:21:22 236 00:01:54 106 01:32:49 59 00:01:18 74 00:13:02 185 01:02:31 146 02:59:52 81
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
102 Tim Stephens Male 78 MOPEN 55 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:54 289 00:02:46 237 01:38:08 136 00:01:43 197 00:11:45 81 00:56:13 45 03:00:41 83
626 William Milde Male 79 MOPEN 56 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:06 307 00:02:50 249 01:35:27 94 00:01:24 104 00:12:10 111 00:59:31 85 03:01:16 84
1003 Dane Stanley Male 80 MOPEN 57 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:21:35 263 00:03:23 372 01:35:28 96 00:01:19 82 00:12:36 154 00:59:51 93 03:01:34 86
152 Dave Cresswell Male 81 MOPEN 58 Wakefield triathlon club 00:19:06 81 00:01:40 75 01:37:21 121 00:02:38 557 00:12:21 142 01:00:53 108 03:01:35 87
614 Tim Campbell Male 82 M40+ 19 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:25:00 566 00:02:01 123 01:35:59 103 00:01:28 124 00:11:18 58 00:57:10 56 03:01:37 88
1035 Daniel Glover Male 83 M40+ 20 Shewsbury Triathlon Club (SyTr 00:22:56 389 00:03:43 426 01:33:56 73 00:01:17 68 00:12:14 122 01:00:17 97 03:02:06 89
956 Paul Hurden Male 84 M40+ 21 Tri Preston 00:20:42 176 00:02:21 165 01:37:22 122 00:01:06 32 00:13:12 199 01:00:47 106 03:02:16 90
951 Scott Lindsay Male 85 M40+ 22 Tripreston 00:23:58 484 00:02:28 180 01:32:24 54 00:01:47 227 00:12:03 106 01:01:49 131 03:02:24 91
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 86 MOPEN 59 Tenby Aces 00:17:51 45 00:01:57 112 01:33:44 72 00:01:52 269 00:14:08 306 01:07:11 243 03:02:32 92
142 Curtis Mansbridge Male 87 M40+ 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:04 142 00:01:17 25 01:38:22 140 00:01:40 177 00:12:10 112 01:01:13 117 03:02:33 93
66 Guy Graham Male 88 M40+ 24 00:21:00 200 00:03:17 352 01:35:17 93 00:01:27 119 00:12:00 100 01:01:40 128 03:02:39 94
720 Keith Loudon Male 89 M40+ 25 00:21:56 292 00:01:45 89 01:29:16 30 00:01:28 125 00:13:53 264 01:08:17 278 03:02:41 95
878 Adrian McGreevy Male 90 M40+ 26 00:22:41 366 00:01:47 94 01:36:33 114 00:01:40 184 00:12:36 156 01:00:22 100 03:03:03 96
166 Heddwyn Evans Male 91 MOPEN 60 West Coast Triathlon 00:19:23 102 00:04:19 544 01:40:00 176 00:02:17 445 00:12:21 141 00:57:12 57 03:03:08 97
161 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:21:41 271 00:01:29 55 01:34:58 87 00:01:47 223 00:14:01 283 01:03:23 163 03:03:16 98
509 Alex Ward Male 93 MOPEN 61 Total Tri Training 00:19:41 119 00:02:02 125 01:39:09 155 00:01:36 156 00:12:22 143 01:01:04 115 03:03:30 99
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100
45 Conrad Lawson Male 95 M40+ 27 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:20:59 199 00:03:30 387 01:33:11 65 00:03:51 731 00:13:10 196 01:02:09 138 03:03:36 101
115 Adam Featherstone Male 96 M40+ 28 00:22:28 346 00:03:22 367 01:38:00 132 00:01:52 268 00:11:07 46 00:58:06 70 03:03:46 103
126 Neil Wood Male 97 M40+ 29 00:19:58 135 00:01:36 63 01:38:26 142 00:01:17 66 00:13:23 211 01:02:46 154 03:04:02 105
519 Andreas Schell Male 98 M40+ 30 00:22:26 341 00:02:05 131 01:36:24 110 00:02:35 546 00:12:13 121 01:00:34 102 03:04:02 106
147 Lee Stevenson Male 99 MOPEN 62 GreenlightPT 00:24:43 545 00:02:23 171 01:36:32 113 00:02:06 351 00:11:30 69 00:58:28 74 03:04:10 107
63 Callum Nelson Male 100 MOPEN 63 00:22:05 305 00:04:05 507 01:39:42 173 00:02:08 371 00:11:49 82 00:56:25 47 03:04:23 109
592 Elliott Spicer Male 101 MOPEN 64 Humber triathletes 00:24:34 535 00:01:42 83 01:36:44 115 00:01:47 226 00:13:09 195 00:59:43 88 03:04:27 110
944 Owen Jones Male 102 MOPEN 65 00:18:23 57 00:01:56 109 01:42:09 237 00:01:16 64 00:12:37 159 01:00:55 110 03:04:36 112
73 Colin Minshull Male 103 M40+ 31 Chester Tri 00:21:30 254 00:04:22 555 01:35:50 102 00:01:24 105 00:12:11 116 01:01:33 126 03:04:37 113
21 Barry Cleminson Male 104 MOPEN 66 Tri Preston 00:19:15 93 00:02:07 134 01:35:09 91 00:01:45 205 00:12:59 181 01:06:26 220 03:04:40 114
693 Matthew Harrison Male 105 MOPEN 67 00:21:43 276 00:05:47 715 01:37:06 119 00:02:05 345 00:11:37 73 00:58:24 73 03:05:04 116
65 Andrew Wales Male 106 M40+ 32 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:18:54 73 00:02:50 248 01:40:19 187 00:01:40 178 00:12:19 137 01:01:41 129 03:05:22 118
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
540 Warren Wallwork Male 108 MOPEN 68 man tri 00:21:50 284 00:02:29 184 01:39:15 160 00:01:49 242 00:12:04 107 01:00:32 101 03:05:53 120
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 109 MOPEN 69 cardiff triathletes 00:20:23 162 00:01:28 50 01:34:40 83 00:01:01 20 00:16:21 552 01:08:26 281 03:05:56 121
998 Amer Dehaini Male 110 MOPEN 70 Exmoor Tri Club 00:22:43 368 00:02:59 284 01:32:36 57 00:01:50 252 00:12:17 132 01:05:51 206 03:05:57 122
493 Christopher Birley Male 111 MOPEN 71 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 00:22:21 332 00:03:16 351 01:40:50 203 00:01:17 69 00:11:44 80 00:59:18 83 03:07:00 124
29 Steve Nicholls Male 112 M40+ 33 Wrecsam Tri club 00:21:35 264 00:03:55 464 01:34:27 80 00:02:13 428 00:13:27 218 01:04:53 195 03:07:01 125
171 John Hampson Male 113 M50+ 5 fire service 00:22:22 337 00:03:01 295 01:32:43 58 00:01:51 258 00:13:14 203 01:07:12 244 03:07:08 126
615 Simon Fox Male 114 M40+ 34 calderdale tri 00:21:10 217 00:03:40 422 01:38:16 138 00:01:46 217 00:12:43 166 01:02:17 143 03:07:08 127
667 Peter Coates Male 115 M40+ 35 00:19:37 116 00:03:07 320 01:45:17 320 00:02:01 330 00:11:14 55 00:57:32 59 03:07:32 129
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 116 M40+ 36 LINCSQUAD 00:22:34 356 00:01:10 15 01:41:02 210 00:00:55 8 00:12:54 178 01:02:04 136 03:07:45 130
566 Andrew Rowe Male 117 MOPEN 72 00:21:35 262 00:03:58 476 01:35:34 97 00:02:30 519 00:12:00 99 01:04:10 178 03:07:45 131
686 Tony French Male 118 M40+ 37 Sytri 00:21:04 207 00:02:51 252 01:40:08 182 00:02:14 432 00:12:16 128 01:01:29 124 03:07:45 132
140 John Brunyee Male 119 M40+ 38 00:22:15 318 00:02:40 218 01:36:06 106 00:01:53 275 00:11:52 90 01:04:53 196 03:07:47 133
172 Stephen Spall Male 120 M50+ 6 Chester Tri Club 00:21:27 248 00:06:05 739 01:35:00 88 00:03:19 692 00:11:34 71 01:02:10 139 03:07:58 134
742 Simon Doyle Male 121 MOPEN 73 00:19:52 127 00:04:02 493 01:40:57 208 00:02:31 523 00:11:59 98 01:00:42 104 03:08:03 135
83 Robin Sutton Male 122 MOPEN 74 00:17:52 47 00:03:39 416 01:42:31 252 00:03:10 662 00:11:59 97 01:01:01 111 03:08:11 136
724 Derek Owen Male 123 M50+ 7 Nyp tri 00:20:46 180 00:01:39 72 01:43:58 294 00:01:14 54 00:12:20 138 01:00:46 105 03:08:21 137
798 Ben Strutt Male 124 M40+ 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:22 336 00:01:46 91 01:39:33 169 00:01:14 55 00:13:12 198 01:03:31 166 03:08:24 138
124 Lewis Payne Male 125 M40+ 40 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:23:40 461 00:01:59 120 01:38:01 133 00:02:29 517 00:12:23 144 01:02:24 144 03:08:32 139
484 Adrian Kraemer Male 126 MOPEN 75 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:29:17 759 00:03:07 319 01:37:22 124 00:01:32 138 00:11:23 61 00:57:20 58 03:08:36 140
335 Chris Flavell Male 127 M40+ 41 Warrington Tri CLub 00:19:40 118 00:01:22 37 01:35:10 92 00:01:30 132 00:15:21 446 01:11:01 355 03:08:40 141
445 Simon Davies Male 128 M40+ 42 00:23:08 408 00:02:31 192 01:34:51 85 00:01:35 151 00:13:49 258 01:06:45 226 03:08:47 142
702 Adam Taylor Male 129 MOPEN 76 Derby Triathlon Club 00:18:36 66 00:03:01 296 01:40:01 177 00:01:46 220 00:13:44 246 01:05:30 203 03:08:52 143
776 Simon Card Male 130 MU23 3 00:22:24 340 00:04:20 546 01:40:41 197 00:02:20 466 00:11:14 56 00:59:17 82 03:09:00 144
640 Gary Williams Male 131 M40+ 43 00:20:07 145 00:03:09 326 01:42:00 230 00:02:16 439 00:12:28 146 01:01:39 127 03:09:09 145
48 David Jones Male 132 MOPEN 77 Twickenham Cycling Club 00:26:28 657 00:02:37 208 01:36:04 105 00:01:47 228 00:12:05 109 01:02:36 148 03:09:30 146
659 Alex Hadcock Male 133 MOPEN 78 Sexy Walrus 00:23:04 400 00:03:45 431 01:47:57 385 00:02:29 515 00:10:20 18 00:52:25 13 03:09:37 147
33 Tom Rivett Male 134 MOPEN 79 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:01 493 00:02:29 189 01:35:43 100 00:02:09 387 00:13:47 251 01:05:19 200 03:09:41 148