Showing 301 to 400 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
607 Scott Milne Male 135 MOPEN 80 0 00:32:11 830 01:37:58 131 00:03:15 680 00:10:20 19 00:56:34 49 03:09:57 149
817 Paul Ingram Male 136 M40+ 44 Sytri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:22:57 395 00:03:48 443 01:36:21 109 00:02:09 384 00:12:47 171 01:04:47 192 03:10:00 150
912 Benjamin Leach Male 137 MOPEN 81 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:30 166 00:02:08 136 01:42:59 267 00:01:08 37 00:13:33 230 01:03:20 160 03:10:02 151
841 TEAM ALL OVER IT Male 138 M-RELAY 3 00:20:09 147 00:01:14 21 01:46:51 358 00:00:58 15 00:12:16 127 01:01:01 113 03:10:11 152
908 Nigel Turner Male 139 M40+ 45 00:18:06 53 00:02:38 215 01:38:38 145 00:01:27 120 00:14:05 297 01:09:25 304 03:10:12 153
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
829 Paul Geraghty Male 141 MOPEN 82 00:21:14 220 00:01:27 49 01:40:21 190 00:01:09 42 00:14:09 310 01:06:06 212 03:10:16 155
769 Chris Barber Male 142 M40+ 46 00:20:50 186 00:03:13 345 01:40:32 193 00:02:19 462 00:12:40 161 01:03:38 169 03:10:30 156
353 Andy Watts Male 143 M50+ 9 Tri Preston 00:22:55 388 00:04:03 496 01:35:27 95 00:01:39 172 00:14:46 383 01:06:29 221 03:10:31 157
107 Keith Brewster Male 144 M40+ 47 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:20:47 181 00:02:32 195 01:46:29 347 00:03:56 735 00:10:32 26 00:56:55 53 03:10:37 158
569 Anthony Morgan Male 145 M40+ 48 00:21:41 272 00:04:08 517 01:42:05 234 00:01:23 95 00:11:58 96 01:01:29 123 03:10:44 159
154 Andrew Hynes Male 146 M40+ 49 Manchester Tri Club 00:19:21 101 00:03:05 311 01:43:40 284 00:04:41 777 00:11:53 93 01:00:10 96 03:10:54 160
535 Rob W Hill Male 147 MOPEN 83 B&RAC 00:25:03 573 00:03:53 458 01:36:27 112 00:02:15 433 00:12:53 177 01:03:34 167 03:11:11 161
481 Dan Martell Male 148 MOPEN 84 00:25:54 620 00:03:58 475 01:42:42 262 00:02:32 529 00:11:26 64 00:56:11 42 03:11:15 162
501 Dominic Arnold Male 149 MOPEN 85 00:22:21 333 00:03:19 361 01:39:27 166 00:01:27 117 00:13:30 222 01:04:50 194 03:11:22 163
130 Jim Morrison Male 150 M40+ 50 freds racing 00:21:23 238 00:03:09 328 01:36:26 111 00:01:49 243 00:14:00 281 01:08:44 292 03:11:29 164
922 Paul Mcewan Male 151 MOPEN 86 Lincsquad 00:22:35 357 00:01:53 103 01:39:30 167 00:01:20 83 00:13:59 277 01:06:18 218 03:11:35 165
683 James Farrant Male 152 MOPEN 87 00:22:13 315 00:01:58 116 01:38:52 148 00:01:22 92 00:13:25 215 01:07:18 250 03:11:40 166
111 Timothy Williams Male 153 M40+ 51 CELTIC TRI 00:21:47 280 00:02:17 158 01:46:30 349 00:02:45 582 00:11:27 65 00:58:24 72 03:11:40 167
905 Ian Jenkins Male 154 MOPEN 88 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:36 115 00:01:21 32 01:38:44 147 00:01:12 48 00:16:25 562 01:10:49 347 03:11:41 168
175 James Browne Male 155 MOPEN 89 00:20:05 144 00:02:26 179 01:46:43 354 00:02:08 367 00:12:03 104 01:00:22 99 03:11:41 169
731 Iorwerth Jones Male 156 M40+ 52 00:23:34 449 00:03:07 321 01:39:11 156 00:02:00 322 00:12:49 174 01:03:58 173 03:11:47 170
832 Philip Watson Male 157 M40+ 53 COLTs 00:18:53 72 00:02:56 275 01:38:19 139 00:01:57 299 00:14:52 394 01:09:57 318 03:12:00 171
14 Alistair Doig Male 158 M40+ 54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:21:32 259 00:03:05 309 01:37:36 127 00:02:04 344 00:13:13 201 01:07:50 268 03:12:05 172
82 James Rye Male 159 MOPEN 90 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:19:19 96 00:03:04 304 01:40:19 188 00:01:52 263 00:14:15 319 01:07:37 258 03:12:09 173
764 James Boardwell Male 160 M40+ 55 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:19:04 80 00:04:18 543 01:42:14 242 00:03:03 648 00:12:39 160 01:03:36 168 03:12:15 174
109 Albert Call Male 161 M40+ 56 00:19:50 126 00:03:22 369 01:38:54 151 00:02:13 423 00:14:13 317 01:07:57 271 03:12:15 175
927 Dan Noraika Male 162 M50+ 10 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:19:37 117 00:01:54 107 01:38:56 154 00:01:26 111 00:14:16 321 01:10:24 334 03:12:16 176
432 Adrian Virgin Male 163 M50+ 11 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:51 553 00:02:59 283 01:41:36 221 00:01:26 114 00:12:31 149 01:01:28 122 03:12:18 177
787 Rollo Hoare Male 164 MOPEN 91 00:18:52 71 00:03:18 357 01:37:23 125 00:01:38 169 00:13:30 223 01:11:24 366 03:12:34 178
350 Dominic Norcross Male 165 M40+ 57 nbcc 00:22:56 392 00:03:12 338 01:40:52 205 00:01:24 102 00:13:54 268 01:04:32 189 03:12:54 179
818 Steve Aspey Male 166 M50+ 12 00:21:43 274 00:03:32 396 01:42:16 244 00:01:58 314 00:13:04 189 01:03:28 165 03:12:55 180
1027 Ricki Morgan Male 167 MOPEN 92 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:54 386 00:01:51 98 01:35:40 98 00:01:22 93 00:16:42 589 01:11:18 361 03:13:04 181
610 James Cook Male 168 MOPEN 93 00:23:34 450 00:03:28 384 01:42:41 260 00:01:25 110 00:11:36 72 01:02:02 135 03:13:09 182
164 Matthew Huntbach Male 169 MOPEN 94 Helsby RC 00:18:23 58 00:02:03 128 01:49:36 429 00:02:12 409 00:12:41 163 01:01:01 112 03:13:14 183
392 Matt Knagg Male 170 MOPEN 95 00:19:52 128 00:03:53 459 01:39:35 170 00:02:08 370 00:14:01 284 01:07:49 267 03:13:16 184
506 Chris Carroll Male 171 MOPEN 96 00:22:38 361 00:04:49 610 01:33:02 62 00:02:09 380 00:12:50 175 01:10:43 342 03:13:19 185
327 Bleddyn Bridge Male 172 MOPEN 97 Swindon 00:20:22 160 00:01:42 85 01:40:47 202 00:01:57 301 00:13:05 190 01:08:54 298 03:13:40 187
498 Ian Kidman Male 173 M40+ 58 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:27:02 691 00:04:38 584 01:34:52 86 00:01:53 272 00:13:03 186 01:05:19 199 03:13:42 188
177 Jonathan Mercer Male 174 M40+ 59 UA 00:21:04 208 00:03:31 391 01:42:09 238 00:02:37 556 00:13:18 206 01:04:30 187 03:13:49 189
822 Arnaud Losq Male 175 M40+ 60 00:18:41 68 00:03:56 468 01:38:42 146 00:02:09 381 00:14:35 363 01:10:24 333 03:13:50 190
44 Adam Stretton Male 176 MOPEN 98 0 00:20:55 825 01:44:23 303 00:01:49 237 00:14:26 339 01:06:45 228 03:13:50 191
524 Daniel Fraser Male 177 MOPEN 99 00:22:27 345 00:02:44 234 01:39:13 158 00:02:06 353 00:12:58 180 01:07:24 254 03:13:53 192
146 Andy Dickenson Male 178 M50+ 13 00:23:46 468 00:05:19 667 01:41:41 222 00:03:03 647 00:12:32 150 01:00:07 95 03:13:54 193
1032 Ian Strachan Male 179 MU23 4 00:21:06 212 00:02:38 212 01:41:51 226 00:02:00 323 00:14:44 373 01:06:21 219 03:13:54 194
101 Tom Monk Male 180 MOPEN 100 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:20:08 146 00:04:05 511 01:41:31 219 00:03:52 732 00:13:20 208 01:04:27 185 03:14:01 195
348 Ed Townshend Male 181 M40+ 61 Tri Preston 00:25:09 578 00:05:38 701 01:36:14 107 00:02:41 573 00:12:37 157 01:04:32 190 03:14:13 197
755 George Bizzell Male 182 MOPEN 101 00:22:48 376 00:02:12 147 01:43:35 281 00:01:40 182 00:12:13 120 01:04:02 175 03:14:14 198
985 Nick Moon Male 183 MOPEN 102 00:24:52 555 00:02:41 222 01:37:01 118 00:01:25 106 00:13:48 253 01:08:30 282 03:14:27 199
622 Steven Livesey Male 184 M40+ 62 00:18:58 75 00:02:49 246 01:42:39 256 00:02:24 490 00:14:57 400 01:07:52 269 03:14:40 200
564 Neil Hoggarth Male 185 M40+ 63 Merseytri 00:22:18 325 00:02:36 204 01:43:41 286 00:01:45 211 00:12:11 114 01:04:22 182 03:14:41 201
805 Nick Roberts Male 186 M40+ 64 Chester Tri 00:21:19 229 00:02:42 225 01:40:45 199 00:01:49 236 00:14:06 299 01:08:09 273 03:14:41 202
475 Neil Oliver Male 187 M40+ 65 Newcastle (staffs) tri club 00:23:55 481 00:04:12 529 01:34:12 75 00:01:37 163 00:15:43 481 01:10:51 349 03:14:45 203
549 Thomas Dawson Male 188 MOPEN 103 Portsmouth Triathletes 00:22:03 302 00:02:56 274 01:38:05 134 00:01:32 139 00:15:02 409 01:10:11 327 03:14:45 204
772 Joseph King Male 189 MOPEN 104 00:22:52 385 00:05:56 729 01:43:25 277 00:03:13 673 00:11:28 66 00:59:23 84 03:14:47 205
948 Chris Taylor Male 190 MOPEN 105 Red Dog Triathlon Training 00:22:41 365 00:03:20 364 01:45:51 331 00:01:40 175 00:11:51 88 01:01:18 118 03:14:48 206
739 Nick Holman Male 191 MOPEN 106 Altrincham Tri club 00:21:16 226 00:02:05 130 01:42:03 232 00:02:19 463 00:13:36 238 01:07:09 240 03:14:50 207
618 Simon Hart Male 192 M40+ 66 00:22:11 313 00:02:52 254 01:41:05 211 00:01:43 199 00:13:25 214 01:07:04 237 03:14:53 208
388 Richard Reading Male 193 M40+ 67 Northants Tri 00:21:54 290 00:03:33 401 01:41:53 227 00:01:50 253 00:13:36 236 01:06:02 211 03:15:11 209
789 Ben Birtles Male 194 M40+ 68 Humber triathletes 00:29:04 747 00:02:06 133 01:39:27 165 00:01:29 128 00:13:02 183 01:03:09 158 03:15:14 210
38 Richard Saunders Male 195 MOPEN 107 EPOC Race Team 00:21:31 257 00:01:33 59 01:39:41 172 00:01:50 254 00:14:55 397 01:10:43 343 03:15:17 211
499 Kevin Peters Male 196 M40+ 69 Fat Tonys Running & Drinking C 00:23:45 467 00:03:09 325 01:38:28 143 00:02:48 596 00:13:40 241 01:07:13 246 03:15:20 212
820 Jonathan Brown Male 197 M40+ 70 00:19:10 86 00:02:44 233 01:43:37 282 00:01:49 241 00:13:15 204 01:08:02 272 03:15:21 213
1055 Paul Griffith Male 198 M40+ 71 00:27:15 697 00:01:46 92 01:34:25 79 00:01:53 270 00:14:09 308 01:10:16 329 03:15:33 215
557 Nicholas Cox Male 199 M40+ 72 SYTri 00:21:22 235 00:02:41 220 01:38:55 153 00:02:45 584 00:14:20 330 01:10:03 323 03:15:44 216
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 200 M40+ 73 00:22:33 354 00:02:08 137 01:43:55 292 00:01:17 71 00:13:28 219 01:05:56 209 03:15:47 217
478 Conrad Kelly Male 201 MOPEN 108 00:20:54 191 00:03:38 414 01:42:06 235 00:01:54 284 00:13:55 269 01:07:20 251 03:15:50 218
662 Marcel Genssen Male 202 MOPEN 109 00:21:02 206 00:02:58 281 01:42:40 258 00:01:53 271 00:14:11 313 01:07:25 255 03:15:55 219
602 Ross Husband Male 203 MOPEN 110 00:22:21 334 00:02:38 213 01:34:37 82 00:01:41 190 00:14:30 353 01:14:54 474 03:16:09 220
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 204 M40+ 74 Tenby Aces 00:19:14 91 00:02:36 207 01:39:31 168 00:01:50 251 00:15:18 440 01:13:04 414 03:16:13 221
504 Mike Mccann Male 205 M40+ 75 00:22:26 342 00:03:36 411 01:46:58 363 00:01:57 306 00:12:16 129 01:01:28 121 03:16:24 223
690 Michael Bohan Male 206 MOPEN 111 Celtic Tri 00:21:10 215 00:02:29 188 01:43:22 276 00:01:48 231 00:14:25 334 01:07:40 261 03:16:27 224
1031 Erik Arentz Male 207 M50+ 14 Tenby Aces 00:20:03 141 00:02:11 146 01:36:15 108 00:03:01 636 00:15:53 497 01:15:00 476 03:16:28 225
743 Martin Wood Male 208 M40+ 76 00:24:46 547 00:02:16 154 01:39:24 164 00:02:34 539 00:13:39 240 01:07:33 257 03:16:30 226
849 James Braun Male 209 M40+ 77 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:20:29 165 00:01:17 24 01:44:10 296 00:02:07 356 00:14:20 328 01:08:35 288 03:16:35 227
1060 Matthew Halliwell Male 210 MOPEN 112 Unattached 0 00:28:52 828 01:39:53 175 00:01:21 85 00:14:03 287 01:06:47 230 03:16:51 228
491 Sam Williams Male 211 MOPEN 113 Thames Turbo Triathlon 0 0 02:04:52 728 00:01:24 101 00:15:08 423 01:10:49 348 03:17:04 229
946 Brendan Drummond Male 212 M40+ 78 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:05 403 00:03:05 310 01:42:54 266 00:01:57 305 00:13:12 200 01:06:08 214 03:17:06 230
677 David Jacobs Male 213 M40+ 79 00:23:16 419 00:02:41 223 01:42:19 246 00:02:00 325 00:13:02 184 01:06:54 233 03:17:09 231
106 Dave Smith Male 214 MOPEN 114 00:19:14 92 00:01:40 74 01:42:03 233 00:01:32 141 00:15:19 441 01:12:45 406 03:17:13 232
477 Liam Organ Male 215 M40+ 80 00:23:23 426 00:04:41 594 01:43:45 289 00:02:05 348 00:12:17 135 01:03:25 164 03:17:17 233
345 Harry Dowdell Male 216 M50+ 15 NYPTri 00:22:17 321 00:02:03 126 01:44:23 302 00:01:25 109 00:12:31 148 01:07:21 252 03:17:26 234
505 Jack Potter Male 217 MOPEN 115 00:21:34 261 00:03:22 368 01:41:48 225 00:02:17 449 00:13:56 272 01:08:33 284 03:17:31 235
682 Kevin Vaughan Male 218 M40+ 81 00:20:34 167 00:03:18 355 01:39:14 159 00:02:18 458 00:14:45 380 01:12:09 389 03:17:31 236
546 Terry Williams Male 219 MOPEN 116 00:20:40 171 00:03:21 365 01:40:50 204 00:01:59 320 00:14:05 296 01:10:48 346 03:17:36 237
909 Paul Evans Male 220 M50+ 16 00:26:17 641 00:02:37 209 01:35:02 89 00:02:34 542 00:14:05 292 01:11:16 358 03:17:43 239
680 Robin Hulme Male 221 MOPEN 117 00:26:11 637 00:05:32 687 01:44:04 295 00:02:12 412 00:12:20 139 00:59:51 92 03:17:48 240
684 Matt Short Male 222 MOPEN 118 00:20:15 154 00:05:45 709 01:47:30 373 00:04:05 745 00:11:24 62 01:00:34 103 03:18:07 242
791 Ben Nuttall Male 223 MOPEN 119 00:21:28 249 00:02:28 181 01:45:19 321 00:01:50 249 00:14:48 386 01:07:05 238 03:18:08 243
354 Joe Martin Male 224 MOPEN 120 No Club 00:18:27 60 00:03:32 395 01:44:13 298 00:02:05 346 00:14:00 279 01:10:07 326 03:18:23 245
357 Christopher Whitfield Male 225 M40+ 82 00:24:31 532 00:03:48 442 01:41:18 216 00:01:54 285 00:13:44 247 01:07:02 236 03:18:31 246
462 Alistair Hunter Male 226 M40+ 83 Scarab Tri 00:20:56 194 00:03:07 318 01:39:20 162 00:01:34 149 00:16:43 590 01:13:42 441 03:18:36 247
490 Julian Smith Male 227 M40+ 84 BASC Tri 00:22:36 358 00:02:42 224 01:47:15 366 00:01:41 186 00:12:37 158 01:04:30 188 03:18:42 248
520 Christopher Jones Male 228 MOPEN 121 Manchester Tri Club 00:20:56 193 00:03:03 302 01:40:59 209 00:01:26 112 00:15:05 412 01:12:23 397 03:18:45 249
663 Robert Boyns Male 229 M40+ 85 00:22:22 338 00:03:45 433 01:42:40 259 00:01:55 288 00:14:09 312 01:08:16 277 03:18:56 250
37 Chris Statham Male 230 MOPEN 122 00:22:32 353 00:01:58 117 01:40:55 207 00:01:36 158 00:15:11 429 01:11:57 382 03:18:56 251
70 Steven Hession Male 231 M40+ 86 00:23:58 483 00:05:26 679 01:42:32 253 00:03:27 704 00:12:17 134 01:03:38 170 03:18:59 252
716 Will Mendrek Male 232 MOPEN 123 00:23:17 420 00:03:25 377 01:45:51 332 00:01:57 303 00:12:42 164 01:04:34 191 03:19:03 253
562 Steve Thomas Male 233 M40+ 87 Mersey Tri 00:20:49 185 00:03:00 289 01:44:45 311 00:01:57 302 00:13:52 263 01:08:34 286 03:19:03 254
751 Darren Clare Male 234 M50+ 17 THE BROTHERS GRIM 00:24:34 536 00:04:35 582 01:38:53 149 00:02:32 526 00:13:43 245 01:08:34 287 03:19:05 255