Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
835 TEAM 21 MANILLA RD Female 39 F-RELAY 2 00:24:44 546 00:03:40 420 01:55:09 565 00:01:09 38 00:13:41 244 01:08:25 280 03:33:05 413
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
527 Andrew Ainge Male 384 M40+ 150 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:25:43 602 00:04:21 549 01:48:48 407 00:02:08 366 00:15:06 417 01:13:33 435 03:34:30 424
635 Carl Akeroyd Male 646 M40+ 252 leeds bradford triathlon club 00:36:55 819 00:05:48 718 02:09:52 771 00:03:33 711 00:23:01 807 01:52:36 812 04:48:43 806
799 Karim Al-Shammaa Male 613 MOPEN 260 00:29:41 766 00:05:32 686 02:07:24 750 00:05:34 800 00:19:07 745 01:24:35 673 04:12:44 753
965 Shaun Alexander Male 595 M40+ 237 Wigan Tri Club 00:22:56 390 00:04:49 611 02:06:00 742 00:02:45 579 00:18:51 737 01:29:36 739 04:06:04 724
841 TEAM ALL OVER IT Male 138 M-RELAY 3 00:20:09 147 00:01:14 21 01:46:51 358 00:00:58 15 00:12:16 127 01:01:01 113 03:10:11 152
387 Gareth Allen Male 308 M40+ 122 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:56 293 00:03:56 467 01:50:18 444 00:01:55 291 00:14:36 364 01:07:31 256 03:25:34 341
163 Steven Allport Male 376 M40+ 148 00:20:12 150 00:04:54 620 01:50:40 457 00:04:10 749 00:15:28 458 01:13:21 429 03:33:15 416
246 Denise Andrews Female 87 F50+ 8 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:26:17 643 00:06:56 766 02:02:09 698 00:02:49 601 00:14:57 401 01:13:44 444 03:51:54 621
963 Richard Anness Male 393 M50+ 43 Lincsquad 00:23:28 438 00:03:00 292 01:50:44 459 00:01:56 297 00:15:54 500 01:16:02 504 03:35:09 433
1031 Erik Arentz Male 207 M50+ 14 Tenby Aces 00:20:03 141 00:02:11 146 01:36:15 108 00:03:01 636 00:15:53 497 01:15:00 476 03:16:28 225
143 Al Argenti Male 618 MOPEN 263 00:23:52 475 00:02:49 243 02:00:58 682 00:02:45 581 00:25:00 813 01:47:26 806 04:17:48 764
266 Sue-Ling Armour Female 108 FOPEN 59 00:23:23 428 00:05:54 728 02:09:33 769 00:03:14 677 00:17:39 660 01:17:10 529 03:59:14 687
1044 Tony Armstrong Male 501 M50+ 69 Tri Preston 00:27:59 718 00:04:04 503 01:57:22 617 00:02:13 420 00:17:12 628 01:15:46 501 03:47:23 572
501 Dominic Arnold Male 149 MOPEN 85 00:22:21 333 00:03:19 361 01:39:27 166 00:01:27 117 00:13:30 222 01:04:50 194 03:11:22 163
719 Paul Arts Male 557 M40+ 226 Hardly AC 00:28:54 741 00:05:13 652 01:57:28 621 00:02:48 599 00:17:17 633 01:20:53 610 03:55:14 652
738 Jason Ashley Male 467 M40+ 188 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:28 250 00:06:46 762 01:51:55 482 00:02:43 575 00:16:49 599 01:19:36 583 03:42:26 528
750 Carl Ashworth Male 535 MOPEN 232 00:29:51 773 00:06:12 746 01:53:19 527 00:02:36 552 00:16:14 543 01:20:04 597 03:52:00 624
818 Steve Aspey Male 166 M50+ 12 00:21:43 274 00:03:32 396 01:42:16 244 00:01:58 314 00:13:04 189 01:03:28 165 03:12:55 180
926 Heidi Atkins Female 139 F40+ 49 tri preston 00:23:54 480 00:04:46 604 02:12:57 785 00:02:53 613 00:20:06 771 01:28:22 725 04:12:50 754
770 Rob Atkinson Male 609 M40+ 245 MATLOCK 00:26:27 655 00:05:34 691 02:09:27 768 00:03:15 679 00:17:56 683 01:27:17 711 04:11:57 747
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
362 Frank Austen Male 565 M50+ 81 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:26:04 628 00:05:43 706 02:01:35 692 00:02:33 533 00:18:08 697 01:20:39 605 03:56:32 664
310 Alison Bagnall Female 30 F40+ 6 Stratford-Upon-Avon Triathlon 00:25:48 613 00:06:05 740 01:41:07 213 00:02:27 509 00:13:49 256 01:09:28 307 03:24:54 331
420 Paul Bailey Male 489 M40+ 197 00:25:43 603 00:02:29 185 01:54:15 549 00:02:17 446 00:17:33 647 01:20:40 606 03:45:21 558
733 Stuart Baldwin Male 458 M40+ 183 00:25:47 611 00:02:52 256 01:57:00 611 00:01:48 232 00:14:58 403 01:13:42 440 03:41:06 518
358 Craig Bamber Male 348 M40+ 136 Tri Preston 00:24:46 549 00:03:35 407 01:44:52 313 00:03:10 663 00:15:29 459 01:13:57 451 03:30:18 384
288 Pauline Baraclough Female 105 F40+ 34 00:24:21 520 00:03:28 383 02:05:56 740 00:02:25 497 00:16:55 605 01:22:28 642 03:58:36 682
604 Jack Barber Male 68 MOPEN 47 00:20:49 184 00:03:31 394 01:37:33 126 00:01:41 188 00:10:22 21 00:54:33 27 02:58:05 72
769 Chris Barber Male 142 M40+ 46 00:20:50 186 00:03:13 345 01:40:32 193 00:02:19 462 00:12:40 161 01:03:38 169 03:10:30 156
811 Ian Barnard Male 522 M50+ 73 Trilondon 00:23:51 474 00:02:44 232 02:07:37 753 00:02:16 436 00:15:06 416 01:13:32 434 03:49:57 606
560 Paul Barnett Male 256 MOPEN 132 0 00:27:09 827 01:44:54 314 00:02:34 540 00:14:26 338 01:06:57 234 03:21:32 282
54 Jonathan Basher Male 291 MOPEN 146 00:21:43 275 00:03:02 297 01:50:49 462 00:01:50 248 00:12:46 169 01:06:46 229 03:24:08 321
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
914 Alistair Bates Male 621 M60+ 9 British Quadrathlon Associatio 00:27:58 716 00:03:47 439 02:08:08 756 00:02:45 583 00:20:04 770 01:36:25 776 04:19:00 767
595 Dave Bateson Male 468 MOPEN 207 SYTri 00:30:08 777 00:02:52 261 01:54:01 543 00:02:19 461 00:17:02 615 01:13:08 418 03:42:26 529
457 Emyr Bath Male 444 MOPEN 202 00:22:48 380 00:02:57 277 01:52:04 485 00:01:54 283 00:16:06 524 01:20:07 599 03:39:47 502
531 Martin Bedwin Male 533 M40+ 215 00:23:30 442 00:07:50 797 01:53:40 537 00:06:02 808 00:15:51 492 01:20:57 615 03:51:57 622
554 Todd Bellaris Male 653 MOPEN 278 00:48:49 828 00:11:27 823 03:14:34 826 00:03:13 671 0 00:57:34 61 05:15:34 815
550 Austin Bellaris Male 654 MOPEN 279 00:48:48 827 00:11:25 822 03:14:46 827 00:03:03 645 0 00:57:34 62 05:15:34 816
976 Dave Bennett Male 540 M40+ 218 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:07 405 00:03:38 415 01:56:00 588 00:02:24 492 00:18:04 694 01:27:34 714 03:52:41 630
669 Richard Berry Male 502 M40+ 201 00:24:59 564 00:03:25 374 02:00:45 680 00:01:49 244 00:16:49 598 01:16:30 517 03:47:26 573
757 Paul Bettelley Male 548 MOPEN 236 Derby Triathlon 00:24:58 563 00:04:12 528 01:52:13 492 00:02:48 597 00:19:53 764 01:30:31 748 03:54:40 640
710 James Bingham Male 611 MOPEN 258 Sexy walrus 00:23:37 456 00:03:33 398 01:38:53 150 00:01:56 293 00:18:03 689 02:04:24 816 04:12:20 751
493 Christopher Birley Male 111 MOPEN 71 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 00:22:21 332 00:03:16 351 01:40:50 203 00:01:17 69 00:11:44 80 00:59:18 83 03:07:00 124
789 Ben Birtles Male 194 M40+ 68 Humber triathletes 00:29:04 747 00:02:06 133 01:39:27 165 00:01:29 128 00:13:02 183 01:03:09 158 03:15:14 210
755 George Bizzell Male 182 MOPEN 101 00:22:48 376 00:02:12 147 01:43:35 281 00:01:40 182 00:12:13 120 01:04:02 175 03:14:14 198
1009 John Bjergfelt Male 254 M40+ 95 North Devon Tri 00:26:29 659 00:03:34 405 01:42:29 251 00:01:36 159 00:12:35 153 01:07:16 248 03:21:22 279
532 Kevin Bloxsome Male 322 M50+ 29 Tri Team Glos 00:24:03 497 00:03:32 397 01:48:09 393 00:01:31 135 00:13:58 275 01:10:26 336 03:27:39 357
764 James Boardwell Male 160 M40+ 55 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:19:04 80 00:04:18 543 01:42:14 242 00:03:03 648 00:12:39 160 01:03:36 168 03:12:15 174
804 Andrew Boddy Male 304 M40+ 118 00:24:39 543 00:06:33 757 01:49:28 428 00:01:49 239 00:11:51 86 01:02:50 155 03:25:16 336
690 Michael Bohan Male 206 MOPEN 111 Celtic Tri 00:21:10 215 00:02:29 188 01:43:22 276 00:01:48 231 00:14:25 334 01:07:40 261 03:16:27 224
906 Michael Bonning Male 487 M50+ 65 Michelmores RC 00:29:46 770 00:04:09 520 01:56:08 595 00:01:59 321 00:15:57 506 01:13:15 426 03:45:16 556
862 Sarah Marie Booker Female 19 FOPEN 14 00:22:48 377 00:02:17 159 01:46:57 361 00:01:21 86 00:14:08 305 01:04:28 186 03:17:49 241
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
904 Rachel Boothman Female 138 F40+ 48 00:24:28 526 00:03:57 469 02:10:12 774 00:02:18 456 00:18:32 722 01:31:24 754 04:12:16 749
283 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 27 FOPEN 20 00:25:55 622 00:05:16 658 01:40:36 195 00:01:45 207 00:13:30 221 01:08:52 296 03:22:22 296
187 Julia Bourn Female 51 F40+ 15 Blackwater tri club 00:21:41 273 00:05:19 668 01:54:24 551 00:02:29 513 00:15:16 435 01:13:12 422 03:37:03 471
24 Richard Boyce Male 656 MOPEN 280 00:29:21 760 00:06:53 763 03:12:44 825 00:03:16 683 00:27:50 815 02:29:11 819 06:21:23 822
663 Robert Boyns Male 229 M40+ 85 00:22:22 338 00:03:45 433 01:42:40 259 00:01:55 288 00:14:09 312 01:08:16 277 03:18:56 250
700 Daniel Bradbury Male 345 MOPEN 170 00:22:26 344 00:02:54 267 01:46:47 357 00:01:43 200 00:16:32 577 01:16:11 508 03:30:00 381
971 Caroline Bramwell Female 160 F50+ 23 North Devon Triathletes 00:44:13 825 00:05:49 719 02:27:55 814 00:03:29 705 00:23:28 810 02:01:44 814 05:23:07 818
849 James Braun Male 209 M40+ 77 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:20:29 165 00:01:17 24 01:44:10 296 00:02:07 356 00:14:20 328 01:08:35 288 03:16:35 227
170 John Brazier Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:21:36 265 00:04:37 583 01:32:05 52 00:02:43 576 00:11:08 48 00:56:11 44 02:57:10 69
440 Ian Bremner Male 450 M50+ 58 00:22:19 326 00:04:41 595 01:56:36 601 00:02:33 534 00:14:29 350 01:14:10 455 03:40:18 508
107 Keith Brewster Male 144 M40+ 47 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:20:47 181 00:02:32 195 01:46:29 347 00:03:56 735 00:10:32 26 00:56:55 53 03:10:37 158
327 Bleddyn Bridge Male 172 MOPEN 97 Swindon 00:20:22 160 00:01:42 85 01:40:47 202 00:01:57 301 00:13:05 190 01:08:54 298 03:13:40 187
785 Robin Bridge Male 324 MOPEN 159 00:21:29 253 00:03:00 286 01:56:55 608 00:02:17 453 00:13:25 212 01:04:26 184 03:28:05 360
180 Katie Bridge Female 157 FOPEN 77 00:26:13 639 00:07:48 794 02:16:53 798 00:05:24 798 00:23:17 808 01:50:52 811 04:47:08 805
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
104 Mike Bridges Male 449 M50+ 57 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 399 00:02:31 193 01:56:39 602 00:01:33 145 00:17:00 614 01:16:30 516 03:40:15 507
679 Sam Brightmore Male 309 MOPEN 152 00:22:22 335 00:04:03 498 01:46:33 350 00:01:22 90 00:15:26 453 01:11:22 363 03:25:40 342
203 Yvonne Brindley Female 100 F50+ 10 N.E.W.T 00:25:13 580 00:04:02 490 02:00:36 678 00:02:08 369 00:17:47 672 01:25:32 685 03:57:28 670
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
820 Jonathan Brown Male 197 M40+ 70 00:19:10 86 00:02:44 233 01:43:37 282 00:01:49 241 00:13:15 204 01:08:02 272 03:15:21 213
989 Leroy Brown Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:26:01 626 00:02:05 129 01:37:38 128 0 0 0 DNF DNF
175 James Browne Male 155 MOPEN 89 00:20:05 144 00:02:26 179 01:46:43 354 00:02:08 367 00:12:03 104 01:00:22 99 03:11:41 169
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
140 John Brunyee Male 119 M40+ 38 00:22:15 318 00:02:40 218 01:36:06 106 00:01:53 275 00:11:52 90 01:04:53 196 03:07:47 133
821 Tim Bullock Male 398 M40+ 157 00:22:02 300 00:04:11 523 01:51:01 469 00:01:56 295 00:16:20 551 01:16:17 512 03:35:25 440
526 Christopher Burns Male 263 MOPEN 135 00:24:35 537 00:04:54 622 01:39:51 174 00:02:36 553 00:13:48 254 01:10:06 325 03:22:00 289
698 Ian Burns Male 603 MOPEN 255 Sexy Walrus 00:20:43 177 00:03:39 418 01:56:18 596 00:03:40 719 00:18:03 690 01:45:20 802 04:09:38 738
241 Fiona Burrows Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:21:13 218 00:03:31 393 01:55:56 585 00:03:46 728 00:14:12 315 01:11:41 376 03:36:04 452
556 Ian Bush Male 459 M40+ 184 BRAT (Birmingham Running Athle 00:23:31 445 00:05:15 655 01:52:40 504 00:05:06 795 00:13:26 217 01:14:43 469 03:41:13 519
454 Mike Busher Male 248 M40+ 91 Tri2o 00:21:02 205 00:02:49 245 01:42:20 247 00:02:16 442 00:15:59 513 01:12:07 387 03:20:32 270
813 Clinton Butcher Male 353 M40+ 139 spartens 00:29:16 757 00:01:37 68 01:40:24 191 00:01:37 165 00:17:26 640 01:17:46 541 03:30:40 389
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 31 FOPEN 23 Sexy Walrus 00:23:10 412 00:02:26 176 01:50:35 454 00:01:32 144 00:14:34 362 01:07:22 253 03:25:03 332
109 Albert Call Male 161 M40+ 56 00:19:50 126 00:03:22 369 01:38:54 151 00:02:13 423 00:14:13 317 01:07:57 271 03:12:15 175
269 Claire Calladine Female 57 F40+ 19 Derby Tri 00:27:06 693 00:06:29 754 01:55:16 568 00:02:40 569 00:14:00 282 01:09:24 303 03:40:52 515
614 Tim Campbell Male 82 M40+ 19 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:25:00 566 00:02:01 123 01:35:59 103 00:01:28 124 00:11:18 58 00:57:10 56 03:01:37 88
628 Toby Campbell Male 431 M40+ 171 00:24:58 562 00:03:58 477 01:52:05 486 00:02:59 628 00:14:58 402 01:14:31 462 03:38:29 486
616 Stephen Cannings Male 542 M50+ 75 Lincsquad 00:26:52 680 00:04:04 500 01:53:29 532 00:02:48 598 00:17:54 681 01:25:42 689 03:52:53 632
776 Simon Card Male 130 MU23 3 00:22:24 340 00:04:20 546 01:40:41 197 00:02:20 466 00:11:14 56 00:59:17 82 03:09:00 144
240 Sophia Card Female 71 FOPEN 41 00:26:54 681 00:06:03 737 01:57:23 619 00:03:01 633 00:16:22 555 01:14:31 461 03:47:50 577
623 Steven Cardwell Male 561 M50+ 79 00:28:00 720 00:05:03 636 01:54:14 548 00:02:13 421 00:17:51 678 01:26:12 697 03:55:40 658
423 Francois Carrez Male 627 M50+ 94 PHOENIX TRI (Guildford) 00:30:04 776 00:07:54 798 01:58:15 643 00:05:20 797 00:21:54 803 01:40:26 792 04:21:57 775
506 Chris Carroll Male 171 MOPEN 96 00:22:38 361 00:04:49 610 01:33:02 62 00:02:09 380 00:12:50 175 01:10:43 342 03:13:19 185
917 Steve Cartlidge Male 504 M50+ 70 00:20:52 189 00:02:06 132 01:47:54 383 00:02:11 404 00:20:10 773 01:34:41 771 03:47:42 576
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8