Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
10 Matt Craven Male 349 MOPEN 173 Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:24:02 494 00:02:26 178 01:48:24 398 00:01:23 97 00:15:32 466 01:14:07 454 03:30:19 385
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
13 Tim York Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:19:24 105 00:03:01 293 01:35:03 90 00:01:30 131 00:11:30 68 00:57:39 65 02:56:35 67
14 Alistair Doig Male 158 M40+ 54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:21:32 259 00:03:05 309 01:37:36 127 00:02:04 344 00:13:13 201 01:07:50 268 03:12:05 172
16 Philip Marshall Male 388 MOPEN 187 Lincsquad 00:20:19 157 00:02:13 150 01:51:36 479 00:01:37 162 00:15:29 460 01:19:01 571 03:34:43 428
17 Huw Phillips Male 362 M40+ 143 00:20:48 183 00:03:52 454 01:55:03 564 00:02:24 487 00:13:53 265 01:09:37 310 03:31:42 399
19 Simon Davies Male 651 MOPEN 277 None 00:43:18 824 00:07:22 781 02:13:05 786 00:15:17 819 00:20:25 780 01:40:31 793 04:59:31 812
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
21 Barry Cleminson Male 104 MOPEN 66 Tri Preston 00:19:15 93 00:02:07 134 01:35:09 91 00:01:45 205 00:12:59 181 01:06:26 220 03:04:40 114
22 David Parry Male 573 M40+ 230 00:20:02 138 00:03:47 438 02:01:19 685 00:02:38 562 00:19:30 753 01:30:40 751 03:58:24 678
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
24 Richard Boyce Male 656 MOPEN 280 00:29:21 760 00:06:53 763 03:12:44 825 00:03:16 683 00:27:50 815 02:29:11 819 06:21:23 822
25 David Hulston Male 330 M40+ 131 Halesowen Tri 00:19:00 76 00:04:03 494 01:46:04 338 00:04:01 739 00:15:02 408 01:15:22 490 03:28:28 366
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
29 Steve Nicholls Male 112 M40+ 33 Wrecsam Tri club 00:21:35 264 00:03:55 464 01:34:27 80 00:02:13 428 00:13:27 218 01:04:53 195 03:07:01 125
30 Stephen Finn Male 251 M40+ 93 00:24:35 538 00:04:05 506 01:45:51 330 00:02:26 501 00:12:46 170 01:03:52 171 03:20:47 273
31 Andrew Grigg Male 615 M50+ 91 Derby Tri Club 0 00:43:42 832 01:57:55 632 00:05:04 794 00:18:15 705 01:27:47 717 04:14:27 757
33 Tom Rivett Male 134 MOPEN 79 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:01 493 00:02:29 189 01:35:43 100 00:02:09 387 00:13:47 251 01:05:19 200 03:09:41 148
34 Darren Ingham Male 274 M40+ 107 Warrington Tri Club 00:19:56 133 00:04:15 533 01:43:06 271 00:04:45 783 00:14:44 375 01:10:51 350 03:22:52 303
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
37 Chris Statham Male 230 MOPEN 122 00:22:32 353 00:01:58 117 01:40:55 207 00:01:36 158 00:15:11 429 01:11:57 382 03:18:56 251
38 Richard Saunders Male 195 MOPEN 107 EPOC Race Team 00:21:31 257 00:01:33 59 01:39:41 172 00:01:50 254 00:14:55 397 01:10:43 343 03:15:17 211
39 Vincent Hancock Male 265 M40+ 99 00:21:38 269 00:03:25 379 01:34:16 77 00:01:54 280 00:15:31 464 01:20:56 614 03:22:08 292
40 John Chambers Male 326 MOPEN 161 00:21:27 245 00:03:06 314 01:47:15 367 00:02:17 451 00:16:15 545 01:14:17 458 03:28:20 362
41 Stuart Trigwell Male 387 MOPEN 186 00:26:37 666 00:07:03 771 01:51:26 476 00:06:30 810 00:13:45 249 01:03:04 157 03:34:39 427
42 Jonathan Dearman Male 252 M40+ 94 00:24:02 495 00:03:18 359 01:45:12 318 00:01:56 296 00:13:31 226 01:06:36 223 03:21:03 275
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
44 Adam Stretton Male 176 MOPEN 98 0 00:20:55 825 01:44:23 303 00:01:49 237 00:14:26 339 01:06:45 228 03:13:50 191
45 Conrad Lawson Male 95 M40+ 27 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:20:59 199 00:03:30 387 01:33:11 65 00:03:51 731 00:13:10 196 01:02:09 138 03:03:36 101
46 Paul Cunningham Male 286 MOPEN 141 Derby Tri Club 00:26:49 677 00:03:10 330 01:40:06 181 00:02:47 595 00:17:41 663 01:08:46 293 03:23:36 316
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
48 David Jones Male 132 MOPEN 77 Twickenham Cycling Club 00:26:28 657 00:02:37 208 01:36:04 105 00:01:47 228 00:12:05 109 01:02:36 148 03:09:30 146
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
50 Derwyn Roberts Male 469 M40+ 189 00:24:05 502 00:03:46 435 01:45:45 328 00:02:18 457 00:17:59 687 01:26:53 706 03:42:45 530
51 Phillip Wood Male 519 MOPEN 227 Tri2o 00:26:04 627 00:02:44 231 01:57:30 622 00:01:33 147 00:17:46 670 01:21:56 634 03:49:45 603
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
54 Jonathan Basher Male 291 MOPEN 146 00:21:43 275 00:03:02 297 01:50:49 462 00:01:50 248 00:12:46 169 01:06:46 229 03:24:08 321
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
56 Tim Taylor Male DNF M50+ DNF HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:32 533 00:04:29 571 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
58 Martin Lewis Male 282 M50+ 24 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:24:24 525 00:03:47 440 01:43:53 291 00:03:41 721 00:13:59 278 01:07:47 266 03:23:30 312
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
60 John Evans Male 323 M40+ 128 00:23:54 478 00:04:52 618 01:45:06 315 00:02:26 503 00:14:03 286 01:11:44 378 03:28:00 359
61 Sam Edwards-Broome Male 285 MOPEN 140 00:19:11 90 00:02:38 214 01:47:41 377 00:01:38 170 00:14:34 361 01:12:29 398 03:23:35 315
62 Paul Pierce Male 237 M40+ 89 00:21:51 286 00:03:30 388 01:40:16 186 00:02:01 329 00:14:42 372 01:11:52 381 03:19:28 259
63 Callum Nelson Male 100 MOPEN 63 00:22:05 305 00:04:05 507 01:39:42 173 00:02:08 371 00:11:49 82 00:56:25 47 03:04:23 109
64 Anthony Morton Male 396 M40+ 155 Craven Energy 00:24:05 500 00:02:24 172 01:56:56 609 00:02:11 398 00:14:14 318 01:09:51 315 03:35:24 438
65 Andrew Wales Male 106 M40+ 32 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:18:54 73 00:02:50 248 01:40:19 187 00:01:40 178 00:12:19 137 01:01:41 129 03:05:22 118
66 Guy Graham Male 88 M40+ 24 00:21:00 200 00:03:17 352 01:35:17 93 00:01:27 119 00:12:00 100 01:01:40 128 03:02:39 94
70 Steven Hession Male 231 M40+ 86 00:23:58 483 00:05:26 679 01:42:32 253 00:03:27 704 00:12:17 134 01:03:38 170 03:18:59 252
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
72 Gavin Crossland Male 288 MOPEN 143 00:28:15 725 00:05:33 689 01:48:08 392 00:03:03 642 00:12:01 103 00:59:03 77 03:24:00 318
73 Colin Minshull Male 103 M40+ 31 Chester Tri 00:21:30 254 00:04:22 555 01:35:50 102 00:01:24 105 00:12:11 116 01:01:33 126 03:04:37 113
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
77 Chris Peacock Male 320 MOPEN 157 00:25:03 572 00:03:53 457 01:42:23 248 00:02:59 626 00:15:06 418 01:13:10 421 03:27:25 355
78 Richard Wimmer Male 262 M40+ 98 00:29:09 751 00:02:36 202 01:40:46 200 00:01:45 208 00:13:35 233 01:07:44 264 03:21:59 288
80 Dylan Roberts Male 280 M40+ 113 00:19:55 130 00:02:43 227 01:49:50 437 00:01:18 73 00:14:04 291 01:09:38 311 03:23:22 310
82 James Rye Male 159 MOPEN 90 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:19:19 96 00:03:04 304 01:40:19 188 00:01:52 263 00:14:15 319 01:07:37 258 03:12:09 173
83 Robin Sutton Male 122 MOPEN 74 00:17:52 47 00:03:39 416 01:42:31 252 00:03:10 662 00:11:59 97 01:01:01 111 03:08:11 136
84 Dave Kirby Male 546 MOPEN 235 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:32:18 800 00:04:01 489 01:54:16 550 00:03:01 635 00:18:15 706 01:19:49 589 03:53:24 636
85 Tom Cole Male 340 MOPEN 166 00:20:03 140 00:03:44 430 01:48:38 405 00:03:22 697 00:15:19 443 01:13:28 433 03:29:13 376
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
87 Jonathan Simmons Male 511 MOPEN 222 University of Sheffield 00:26:49 676 00:03:46 437 01:57:54 630 00:04:19 757 00:16:35 582 01:16:13 510 03:49:00 592
88 Oliviu Hurmuz Male 445 MOPEN 203 00:29:13 754 00:07:13 778 01:53:37 536 00:02:15 435 00:13:10 197 01:07:38 259 03:39:53 503
90 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:19:26 107 00:02:45 235 01:31:59 50 00:03:16 681 00:12:10 113 01:02:13 142 02:59:36 78
92 Huw Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:21:13 219 00:03:02 299 01:26:56 14 00:01:28 123 00:12:12 117 01:01:58 134 02:54:36 55
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
94 Dave Owen Male 258 M50+ 23 00:21:20 232 00:01:56 110 01:48:03 391 00:01:47 222 00:14:18 324 01:08:44 291 03:21:48 284
95 James Spofford Male 486 MOPEN 213 00:25:43 604 00:04:32 578 01:56:49 604 00:02:32 527 00:16:03 518 01:15:33 495 03:45:07 554
96 Andrew Humphries Male 421 MOPEN 194 00:20:18 156 00:03:50 449 01:55:56 586 00:02:37 555 00:16:04 520 01:14:37 465 03:37:15 473
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
98 Adam Moore Male 247 MOPEN 129 00:19:20 98 00:02:09 139 01:44:23 301 00:01:32 137 00:15:51 494 01:13:07 417 03:20:28 269
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
101 Tom Monk Male 180 MOPEN 100 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:20:08 146 00:04:05 511 01:41:31 219 00:03:52 732 00:13:20 208 01:04:27 185 03:14:01 195
102 Tim Stephens Male 78 MOPEN 55 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:54 289 00:02:46 237 01:38:08 136 00:01:43 197 00:11:45 81 00:56:13 45 03:00:41 83
104 Mike Bridges Male 449 M50+ 57 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 399 00:02:31 193 01:56:39 602 00:01:33 145 00:17:00 614 01:16:30 516 03:40:15 507
106 Dave Smith Male 214 MOPEN 114 00:19:14 92 00:01:40 74 01:42:03 233 00:01:32 141 00:15:19 441 01:12:45 406 03:17:13 232
107 Keith Brewster Male 144 M40+ 47 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:20:47 181 00:02:32 195 01:46:29 347 00:03:56 735 00:10:32 26 00:56:55 53 03:10:37 158
109 Albert Call Male 161 M40+ 56 00:19:50 126 00:03:22 369 01:38:54 151 00:02:13 423 00:14:13 317 01:07:57 271 03:12:15 175
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
111 Timothy Williams Male 153 M40+ 51 CELTIC TRI 00:21:47 280 00:02:17 158 01:46:30 349 00:02:45 582 00:11:27 65 00:58:24 72 03:11:40 167
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
115 Adam Featherstone Male 96 M40+ 28 00:22:28 346 00:03:22 367 01:38:00 132 00:01:52 268 00:11:07 46 00:58:06 70 03:03:46 103
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
119 Scott Fenwick Male 464 M40+ 187 00:24:23 524 00:02:36 205 01:58:01 635 00:01:48 230 00:16:41 588 01:14:52 473 03:41:39 525
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
124 Lewis Payne Male 125 M40+ 40 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:23:40 461 00:01:59 120 01:38:01 133 00:02:29 517 00:12:23 144 01:02:24 144 03:08:32 139