Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
491 Sam Williams Male 211 MOPEN 113 Thames Turbo Triathlon 0 0 02:04:52 728 00:01:24 101 00:15:08 423 01:10:49 348 03:17:04 229
31 Andrew Grigg Male 615 M50+ 91 Derby Tri Club 0 00:43:42 832 01:57:55 632 00:05:04 794 00:18:15 705 01:27:47 717 04:14:27 757
827 Stephen Pankhurst Male 635 MOPEN 272 Triathlon England 0 00:36:21 831 02:18:16 802 00:06:53 812 00:19:19 750 01:27:54 719 04:29:23 788
1060 Matthew Halliwell Male 210 MOPEN 112 Unattached 0 00:28:52 828 01:39:53 175 00:01:21 85 00:14:03 287 01:06:47 230 03:16:51 228
630 Tom Coupe Male 465 MOPEN 206 MerseyTri 0 00:30:59 829 01:55:00 563 00:03:14 678 00:14:54 396 01:12:49 408 03:42:01 526
44 Adam Stretton Male 176 MOPEN 98 0 00:20:55 825 01:44:23 303 00:01:49 237 00:14:26 339 01:06:45 228 03:13:50 191
607 Scott Milne Male 135 MOPEN 80 0 00:32:11 830 01:37:58 131 00:03:15 680 00:10:20 19 00:56:34 49 03:09:57 149
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
560 Paul Barnett Male 256 MOPEN 132 0 00:27:09 827 01:44:54 314 00:02:34 540 00:14:26 338 01:06:57 234 03:21:32 282
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
320 Stel Farrar Female 62 F50+ 4 00:16:03 15 00:02:30 190 01:57:43 626 00:03:10 660 00:16:12 536 01:24:16 666 03:43:41 537
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
162 Jonathan Sewell Male 30 MOPEN 20 The endurance store 00:16:17 17 00:01:59 119 01:27:44 20 00:01:54 287 00:11:51 85 01:01:20 119 02:49:12 32
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
285 Karen Driver Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:17:11 25 00:03:33 400 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
131 Iain Murray Male 62 M40+ 18 Chester Tri 00:17:12 27 00:01:40 76 01:36:04 104 00:02:22 479 00:11:44 78 00:59:13 80 02:56:29 66
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
446 Rob Marshall Male 246 M50+ 21 00:17:18 30 00:03:10 333 01:45:57 336 00:02:12 411 00:15:05 413 01:11:51 379 03:20:27 268
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
928 Mark Scott Male 331 M40+ 132 Royal Navy 00:17:22 32 00:02:44 230 01:47:48 379 00:01:54 286 00:17:54 679 01:18:45 561 03:28:31 367
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
212 Marie Voice Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:17:33 36 00:01:14 20 01:40:29 192 00:02:50 607 00:13:14 202 01:04:18 179 03:06:22 123
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 86 MOPEN 59 Tenby Aces 00:17:51 45 00:01:57 112 01:33:44 72 00:01:52 269 00:14:08 306 01:07:11 243 03:02:32 92
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
83 Robin Sutton Male 122 MOPEN 74 00:17:52 47 00:03:39 416 01:42:31 252 00:03:10 662 00:11:59 97 01:01:01 111 03:08:11 136
216 Nicola Roper Female 7 FOPEN 6 Tyne triathlon 00:17:54 48 00:01:23 39 01:41:58 229 00:01:42 192 00:12:11 115 01:00:54 109 03:03:48 104
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
1026 Mark Clayton Male DNF M50+ DNF Ribble Valley Tri Club 00:18:03 50 00:04:05 509 01:47:28 372 0 0 0 DNF DNF
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
908 Nigel Turner Male 139 M40+ 45 00:18:06 53 00:02:38 215 01:38:38 145 00:01:27 120 00:14:05 297 01:09:25 304 03:10:12 153
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100
856 James Mc Nabb Male 292 MOPEN 147 00:18:22 56 00:03:19 360 01:47:21 368 00:01:56 298 00:13:45 248 01:13:13 423 03:24:09 322
944 Owen Jones Male 102 MOPEN 65 00:18:23 57 00:01:56 109 01:42:09 237 00:01:16 64 00:12:37 159 01:00:55 110 03:04:36 112
164 Matthew Huntbach Male 169 MOPEN 94 Helsby RC 00:18:23 58 00:02:03 128 01:49:36 429 00:02:12 409 00:12:41 163 01:01:01 112 03:13:14 183
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
354 Joe Martin Male 224 MOPEN 120 No Club 00:18:27 60 00:03:32 395 01:44:13 298 00:02:05 346 00:14:00 279 01:10:07 326 03:18:23 245
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
286 Rebecca Sammon Female 35 FOPEN 26 Sexy Walrus Triathlon & Advent 00:18:30 62 00:02:10 143 01:50:14 442 00:01:45 204 00:16:20 550 01:15:14 484 03:27:51 358
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
702 Adam Taylor Male 129 MOPEN 76 Derby Triathlon Club 00:18:36 66 00:03:01 296 01:40:01 177 00:01:46 220 00:13:44 246 01:05:30 203 03:08:52 143
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
822 Arnaud Losq Male 175 M40+ 60 00:18:41 68 00:03:56 468 01:38:42 146 00:02:09 381 00:14:35 363 01:10:24 333 03:13:50 190
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
787 Rollo Hoare Male 164 MOPEN 91 00:18:52 71 00:03:18 357 01:37:23 125 00:01:38 169 00:13:30 223 01:11:24 366 03:12:34 178
832 Philip Watson Male 157 M40+ 53 COLTs 00:18:53 72 00:02:56 275 01:38:19 139 00:01:57 299 00:14:52 394 01:09:57 318 03:12:00 171
65 Andrew Wales Male 106 M40+ 32 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:18:54 73 00:02:50 248 01:40:19 187 00:01:40 178 00:12:19 137 01:01:41 129 03:05:22 118
280 Katy Nelson Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:18:56 74 00:03:06 312 01:49:10 420 00:02:10 394 00:14:03 289 01:08:10 275 03:21:31 281
622 Steven Livesey Male 184 M40+ 62 00:18:58 75 00:02:49 246 01:42:39 256 00:02:24 490 00:14:57 400 01:07:52 269 03:14:40 200
25 David Hulston Male 330 M40+ 131 Halesowen Tri 00:19:00 76 00:04:03 494 01:46:04 338 00:04:01 739 00:15:02 408 01:15:22 490 03:28:28 366
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
264 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 22 F40+ 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:04 79 00:03:57 470 01:47:59 388 00:01:24 103 00:14:08 303 01:08:30 283 03:20:52 274
764 James Boardwell Male 160 M40+ 55 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:19:04 80 00:04:18 543 01:42:14 242 00:03:03 648 00:12:39 160 01:03:36 168 03:12:15 174
152 Dave Cresswell Male 81 MOPEN 58 Wakefield triathlon club 00:19:06 81 00:01:40 75 01:37:21 121 00:02:38 557 00:12:21 142 01:00:53 108 03:01:35 87
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
820 Jonathan Brown Male 197 M40+ 70 00:19:10 86 00:02:44 233 01:43:37 282 00:01:49 241 00:13:15 204 01:08:02 272 03:15:21 213
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
150 William Evans Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:11 89 00:01:29 54 01:35:49 101 00:01:54 282 00:13:53 266 00:56:38 50 02:55:00 58
61 Sam Edwards-Broome Male 285 MOPEN 140 00:19:11 90 00:02:38 214 01:47:41 377 00:01:38 170 00:14:34 361 01:12:29 398 03:23:35 315