Showing 1 to 100 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
732 Paul Franklin Male DNF M60+ DNF Castle Point Joggers 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
999 Mandy Brunker Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon club 00:39:26 823 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
491 Sam Williams Male 211 MOPEN 113 Thames Turbo Triathlon 0 0 02:04:52 728 00:01:24 101 00:15:08 423 01:10:49 348 03:17:04 229
1016 Julia Cave Female 162 F40+ 56 00:44:28 826 0 0 0 0 15:44:38 822 06:04:38 820
969 Michelle Kenny Female 159 FOPEN 78 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 14:51:23 821 05:11:23 813
913 Russell Hamer Hamer Male DNF M40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:28:28 730 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
977 Aimie Hamer Female DNF F40+ DNF Ribble valley triathlon 00:25:20 585 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Garry Hughes Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:35 3 00:00:54 1 01:25:42 8 00:00:48 2 00:08:42 1 00:47:54 1 02:29:51 1
3 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:37 4 00:00:55 2 01:22:18 2 00:01:01 21 00:10:11 15 00:51:50 10 02:30:40 2
982 Paul Savage Male 29 M40+ 9 00:15:27 11 00:00:56 3 01:35:40 99 00:03:18 690 00:10:12 16 00:53:49 21 02:49:08 31
4 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:15:36 13 00:00:58 4 01:21:14 1 00:01:04 25 00:10:19 17 00:52:56 16 02:32:46 5
139 Steve Schofield Male 14 M40+ 4 Tri Preston 00:14:42 6 00:00:58 5 01:28:32 23 00:01:04 27 00:11:00 42 00:53:58 24 02:39:12 14
867 Team Zip World Senior Team Male 69 M-RELAY 2 00:19:24 104 00:00:59 6 01:37:22 123 00:00:57 14 00:12:05 108 00:59:33 86 02:58:13 73
2 Rob Bridges Male 11 MOPEN 9 MCR Tri Club 00:16:07 16 00:01:02 7 01:26:59 15 00:01:12 45 00:10:05 12 00:53:44 20 02:39:01 11
114 Stephen Hobday Male 38 M40+ 12 00:17:41 40 00:01:03 8 01:31:23 43 00:01:17 67 00:12:00 101 00:59:51 91 02:51:11 40
876 Team Zip World Male 25 M-RELAY 1 00:22:32 350 00:01:04 9 01:28:57 27 00:00:46 1 00:10:03 11 00:52:56 17 02:46:13 26
1013 Benedict Heaney Male 45 MOPEN 31 Team Cherwell 00:20:36 170 00:01:04 10 01:31:10 41 00:00:54 4 00:11:56 95 00:59:15 81 02:52:58 47
1015 Grant Bateman Male 17 MOPEN 13 Hillingdon Triathletes 00:15:22 10 00:01:05 11 01:27:06 17 00:01:11 44 00:11:44 79 00:57:36 64 02:42:18 17
834 TEAM TRI-ING OUR BEST Female 103 F-RELAY 4 00:33:44 811 00:01:05 12 02:01:29 689 00:00:55 7 00:17:06 621 01:21:11 620 03:58:22 677
930 Phil Lynes Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:17:08 23 00:01:08 13 01:38:11 137 00:00:55 9 00:11:18 59 00:56:22 46 02:53:42 50
55 Mark Griffiths Male 74 M50+ 3 S Y tri Shrewsbury triathlon 00:23:15 415 00:01:09 14 01:33:28 66 00:01:02 22 00:11:50 84 01:00:50 107 02:59:40 79
1053 Gareth Crabb Male 116 M40+ 36 LINCSQUAD 00:22:34 356 00:01:10 15 01:41:02 210 00:00:55 8 00:12:54 178 01:02:04 136 03:07:45 130
8 Cameron Geekie Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:17:20 31 00:01:11 16 01:33:00 61 00:01:43 198 00:13:31 228 01:04:03 176 02:57:14 70
875 Graham Acheson Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:17:45 42 00:01:11 17 01:33:39 71 00:00:54 3 00:10:47 32 00:55:12 33 02:48:39 28
121 Steve Gregory Male 20 M40+ 5 00:16:47 19 00:01:11 18 01:27:05 16 00:01:18 72 00:10:47 31 00:57:01 54 02:43:19 21
664 Daniel Pearson Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:18:32 64 00:01:12 19 01:30:17 39 00:01:25 108 00:11:53 91 00:58:59 75 02:50:23 38
212 Marie Voice Female 12 FOPEN 11 00:17:33 36 00:01:14 20 01:40:29 192 00:02:50 607 00:13:14 202 01:04:18 179 03:06:22 123
841 TEAM ALL OVER IT Male 138 M-RELAY 3 00:20:09 147 00:01:14 21 01:46:51 358 00:00:58 15 00:12:16 127 01:01:01 113 03:10:11 152
910 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful On Tri 00:16:50 22 00:01:15 22 01:31:28 44 00:01:40 176 00:11:02 43 00:57:33 60 02:48:44 29
11 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 Leeds Bradford Club 00:16:48 20 00:01:16 23 01:29:02 28 00:01:05 31 00:10:29 24 00:54:58 32 02:43:07 20
849 James Braun Male 209 M40+ 77 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:20:29 165 00:01:17 24 01:44:10 296 00:02:07 356 00:14:20 328 01:08:35 288 03:16:35 227
142 Curtis Mansbridge Male 87 M40+ 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:04 142 00:01:17 25 01:38:22 140 00:01:40 177 00:12:10 112 01:01:13 117 03:02:33 93
842 TEAM THURSDAY NIGHT HILLS Female 16 F-RELAY 1 00:19:42 120 00:01:17 26 01:53:28 531 00:01:00 17 00:12:34 151 00:59:59 94 03:15:25 214
35 Ben Eedy Male 24 MOPEN 16 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:18 95 00:01:18 27 01:28:12 22 00:01:32 143 00:10:35 29 00:54:11 25 02:44:29 25
995 Ross Macdonald Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:15:49 14 00:01:18 28 01:30:15 38 00:01:27 116 00:08:47 2 00:50:22 4 02:39:09 13
145 Tim Hunt Male 70 MOPEN 48 Bangor Uni 00:19:21 100 00:01:18 29 01:37:56 130 00:01:48 229 00:10:54 38 00:58:05 69 02:58:26 74
127 James Hockin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:43 7 00:01:19 30 01:22:45 4 00:01:04 28 00:09:42 5 00:50:54 6 02:30:44 3
151 Philip Wilson Male 7 MOPEN 6 Raceskin thetriathloncoach 00:17:41 41 00:01:20 31 01:26:04 11 00:01:04 26 00:10:07 13 00:51:07 8 02:37:15 7
905 Ian Jenkins Male 154 MOPEN 88 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:36 115 00:01:21 32 01:38:44 147 00:01:12 48 00:16:25 562 01:10:49 347 03:11:41 168
176 Alexander Kemp Male 26 MOPEN 17 Border Triathletes 00:17:14 28 00:01:21 33 01:32:03 51 00:01:18 77 00:10:34 28 00:54:52 30 02:46:46 27
125 James Nichols Male 33 MOPEN 22 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:01 77 00:01:21 34 01:30:15 37 00:01:58 312 00:10:50 34 00:56:52 52 02:49:26 35
97 Craig Lane Male 28 MOPEN 19 Humber triathletes 00:17:27 34 00:01:21 35 01:31:14 42 00:01:02 23 00:11:42 76 00:57:42 66 02:48:44 30
5 Colin Dixon Male 4 M40+ 1 00:14:42 5 00:01:22 36 01:22:40 3 00:01:09 39 00:09:51 8 00:52:20 12 02:32:10 4
335 Chris Flavell Male 127 M40+ 41 Warrington Tri CLub 00:19:40 118 00:01:22 37 01:35:10 92 00:01:30 132 00:15:21 446 01:11:01 355 03:08:40 141
840 TEAM XIII Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:20:02 139 00:01:22 38 01:43:18 275 00:01:01 19 00:11:07 45 00:55:49 40 03:01:29 85
216 Nicola Roper Female 7 FOPEN 6 Tyne triathlon 00:17:54 48 00:01:23 39 01:41:58 229 00:01:42 192 00:12:11 115 01:00:54 109 03:03:48 104
155 Duncan Shea-Simonds Male 12 M40+ 3 Racetime Triathlon Club 00:18:47 69 00:01:23 40 01:24:36 5 00:01:15 62 00:10:27 22 00:53:04 18 02:39:03 12
275 Celia Boothman Female 6 F40+ 1 00:19:02 78 00:01:23 41 01:40:37 196 00:01:36 161 00:12:49 173 01:01:02 114 03:03:39 102
110 Matthew Dyke Male 16 MOPEN 12 newcastle tri club (staffs) 00:17:49 43 00:01:24 42 01:28:04 21 00:01:07 33 00:11:07 47 00:53:56 23 02:42:18 16
819 Owain James Male 107 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:16:35 18 00:01:24 43 01:33:33 67 00:00:56 10 00:16:46 595 01:13:27 430 03:05:51 119
850 Becky Hoare Female 4 FOPEN 4 Army Triathlon Association 00:18:29 61 00:01:24 44 01:34:22 78 00:01:14 51 00:11:53 92 01:00:21 98 02:55:47 62
795 Matthew Wackett Male 64 MOPEN 43 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:25 240 00:01:24 45 01:36:50 116 00:01:15 58 00:10:51 36 00:56:11 43 02:57:03 68
43 Marc Laithwaite Male 23 M40+ 8 The Endurance Store 00:17:11 26 00:01:26 46 01:29:11 29 00:01:47 221 00:10:48 33 00:54:41 29 02:44:14 24
217 Kate George Female 9 FOPEN 8 Derby tri 00:18:07 54 00:01:26 47 01:41:10 214 00:01:14 53 00:12:17 133 01:02:33 147 03:04:28 111
316 Allison Stewart Female 3 FOPEN 3 JETS 00:16:49 21 00:01:26 48 01:32:28 56 00:01:16 65 00:11:43 77 01:02:24 145 02:54:22 54
829 Paul Geraghty Male 141 MOPEN 82 00:21:14 220 00:01:27 49 01:40:21 190 00:01:09 42 00:14:09 310 01:06:06 212 03:10:16 155
1010 Adam Fletcher Male 109 MOPEN 69 cardiff triathletes 00:20:23 162 00:01:28 50 01:34:40 83 00:01:01 20 00:16:21 552 01:08:26 281 03:05:56 121
836 TEAM DTC SOCIALITES Female 88 F-RELAY 3 00:22:32 351 00:01:28 51 02:06:32 747 00:01:18 76 00:16:54 603 01:20:47 609 03:52:36 629
301 Lydia Rosling Female 8 FOPEN 7 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:17:25 33 00:01:28 52 01:40:47 201 00:01:16 63 00:12:50 176 01:03:20 161 03:04:14 108
26 Thomas Oaks Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:06 82 00:01:29 53 01:31:44 47 00:01:09 40 00:11:52 89 00:59:02 76 02:52:28 45
150 William Evans Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:19:11 89 00:01:29 54 01:35:49 101 00:01:54 282 00:13:53 266 00:56:38 50 02:55:00 58
161 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 92 MU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:21:41 271 00:01:29 55 01:34:58 87 00:01:47 223 00:14:01 283 01:03:23 163 03:03:16 98
838 TEAM DERBY TRI GIRLS Female 127 F-RELAY 5 00:32:34 803 00:01:31 56 02:08:33 763 00:01:10 43 00:17:20 636 01:21:58 635 04:05:44 722
100 Glynn Attiwell Male 53 M40+ 14 00:19:23 103 00:01:32 57 01:29:32 32 00:01:28 126 00:12:16 125 01:02:44 152 02:54:38 56
118 Richard Easton Male 18 MOPEN 14 Pure Endurance Triathletes 00:15:33 12 00:01:32 58 01:28:55 25 00:01:05 30 00:10:43 30 00:55:50 41 02:42:53 18
38 Richard Saunders Male 195 MOPEN 107 EPOC Race Team 00:21:31 257 00:01:33 59 01:39:41 172 00:01:50 254 00:14:55 397 01:10:43 343 03:15:17 211
53 Robert Fryer Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:59 8 00:01:35 60 01:27:38 19 00:00:54 5 00:09:55 9 00:51:32 9 02:36:36 6
74 Stephen Hunt Male 42 M50+ 1 leeds bradford tri club 00:19:25 106 00:01:35 61 01:30:25 40 00:01:08 34 00:12:18 136 00:59:48 90 02:52:19 44
567 Adam Giles Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:17:39 39 00:01:35 62 01:36:56 117 00:01:01 18 00:13:29 220 01:02:11 141 02:59:19 76
126 Neil Wood Male 97 M40+ 29 00:19:58 135 00:01:36 63 01:38:26 142 00:01:17 66 00:13:23 211 01:02:46 154 03:04:02 105
656 Steven Lyall Male 75 MOPEN 52 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:26 242 00:01:36 64 01:33:37 68 00:00:59 16 00:13:04 188 01:02:10 140 02:59:46 80
992 Mark Connolly Male 476 M40+ 194 lincsquad 00:22:55 387 00:01:36 65 01:53:06 520 00:01:59 316 00:17:44 666 01:24:42 675 03:44:16 540
844 Dylan Griffiths Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:19:17 94 00:01:36 66 01:24:46 6 00:01:15 60 00:09:47 6 00:51:02 7 02:38:54 10
134 Jonathon Mann Male 22 M40+ 7 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:18:06 52 00:01:37 67 01:27:32 18 00:01:12 47 00:11:18 57 00:55:35 37 02:44:00 23
813 Clinton Butcher Male 353 M40+ 139 spartens 00:29:16 757 00:01:37 68 01:40:24 191 00:01:37 165 00:17:26 640 01:17:46 541 03:30:40 389
1052 Matt Hamilton Male 51 MOPEN 35 Dacorum & Tring 00:19:30 110 00:01:37 69 01:37:15 120 00:01:02 24 00:11:11 53 00:54:56 31 02:54:20 53
1036 John Rhys Owen Male 556 M40+ 225 Betsi Runaways 00:27:03 692 00:01:38 70 01:54:38 558 00:01:42 193 00:18:35 724 01:30:15 742 03:55:13 650
86 Richard Collins Male 54 M40+ 15 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:20:57 196 00:01:38 71 01:31:36 46 00:02:17 444 00:11:32 70 00:58:13 71 02:54:40 57
724 Derek Owen Male 123 M50+ 7 Nyp tri 00:20:46 180 00:01:39 72 01:43:58 294 00:01:14 54 00:12:20 138 01:00:46 105 03:08:21 137
174 Guy Holbrow Male 34 M40+ 11 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:18:05 51 00:01:39 73 01:32:24 55 00:02:06 354 00:10:54 40 00:55:17 36 02:49:31 36
106 Dave Smith Male 214 MOPEN 114 00:19:14 92 00:01:40 74 01:42:03 233 00:01:32 141 00:15:19 441 01:12:45 406 03:17:13 232
152 Dave Cresswell Male 81 MOPEN 58 Wakefield triathlon club 00:19:06 81 00:01:40 75 01:37:21 121 00:02:38 557 00:12:21 142 01:00:53 108 03:01:35 87
131 Iain Murray Male 62 M40+ 18 Chester Tri 00:17:12 27 00:01:40 76 01:36:04 104 00:02:22 479 00:11:44 78 00:59:13 80 02:56:29 66
199 Vikki Thompson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:15:15 9 00:01:40 77 01:40:14 185 00:00:56 12 00:12:15 124 01:01:31 125 02:59:34 77
120 Robert Fletcher Male 56 MOPEN 38 Barracuda 00:18:25 59 00:01:41 78 01:34:28 81 00:01:27 121 00:10:59 41 00:59:10 79 02:55:09 59
1024 Stephen Coy Male 57 M40+ 16 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:20:44 178 00:01:41 79 01:33:38 69 00:02:07 362 00:11:02 44 00:57:04 55 02:55:13 60
972 Christina Gustafson Female 77 F40+ 25 Tri2o 00:19:43 124 00:01:41 80 01:59:22 660 00:01:27 118 00:17:29 643 01:26:24 701 03:48:35 588
57 Ben Elliott Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:14:20 2 00:01:41 81 01:30:03 36 00:01:08 35 00:14:44 374 01:06:45 227 02:53:55 51
839 TEAM MASSEY MASSIVE Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:23:59 487 00:01:41 82 02:42:33 822 00:01:33 146 00:15:55 503 01:24:12 665 04:33:55 797
592 Elliott Spicer Male 101 MOPEN 64 Humber triathletes 00:24:34 535 00:01:42 83 01:36:44 115 00:01:47 226 00:13:09 195 00:59:43 88 03:04:27 110
290 Helen Teasdale Female 13 F40+ 2 Eryri harriers 00:20:23 161 00:01:42 84 01:40:13 183 00:03:21 695 00:12:01 102 01:01:49 133 03:07:26 128
327 Bleddyn Bridge Male 172 MOPEN 97 Swindon 00:20:22 160 00:01:42 85 01:40:47 202 00:01:57 301 00:13:05 190 01:08:54 298 03:13:40 187
71 Mike Copping Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:17:36 38 00:01:45 86 01:49:10 419 0 0 0 DNF DNF
665 Adam Chilton Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:17:31 35 00:01:45 87 01:32:57 60 00:01:14 52 00:13:54 267 01:07:10 242 03:00:34 82
660 Edwin Smith Male 313 MOPEN 155 Sexy Walrus Triathlon and Adve 00:20:05 143 00:01:45 88 01:46:47 355 00:01:08 36 00:15:58 509 01:16:29 515 03:26:12 348
720 Keith Loudon Male 89 M40+ 25 00:21:56 292 00:01:45 89 01:29:16 30 00:01:28 125 00:13:53 264 01:08:17 278 03:02:41 95
159 Patrick Brown Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:19:32 111 00:01:45 90 01:29:32 31 00:02:55 620 00:10:29 23 00:55:43 39 02:49:24 33
798 Ben Strutt Male 124 M40+ 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:22 336 00:01:46 91 01:39:33 169 00:01:14 55 00:13:12 198 01:03:31 166 03:08:24 138
1055 Paul Griffith Male 198 M40+ 71 00:27:15 697 00:01:46 92 01:34:25 79 00:01:53 270 00:14:09 308 01:10:16 329 03:15:33 215
59 Sam Green Male 15 MOPEN 11 GOG Tri 00:18:32 63 00:01:47 93 01:26:52 13 00:01:12 46 00:10:53 37 00:53:26 19 02:41:47 15