Showing 101 to 200 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
878 Adrian McGreevy Male 90 M40+ 26 00:22:41 366 00:01:47 94 01:36:33 114 00:01:40 184 00:12:36 156 01:00:22 100 03:03:03 96
279 Wendy Mcbride Female 14 F40+ 3 Wakefield tri club 00:18:35 65 00:01:48 95 01:38:55 152 00:01:57 307 00:14:49 388 01:12:18 394 03:13:32 186
179 Rebecca Diack Female 28 FOPEN 21 00:20:10 148 00:01:49 96 01:41:42 223 00:01:22 89 00:16:36 585 01:17:28 533 03:22:29 299
734 Nick Smith Male 268 MOPEN 137 SYTri 00:22:04 303 00:01:49 97 01:48:18 396 00:01:26 113 00:14:23 332 01:08:47 294 03:22:22 295
1027 Ricki Morgan Male 167 MOPEN 92 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:54 386 00:01:51 98 01:35:40 98 00:01:22 93 00:16:42 589 01:11:18 361 03:13:04 181
987 Jeff Tierney Male 333 M50+ 30 Team Man-up 00:24:13 507 00:01:51 99 01:43:01 269 00:02:06 355 00:16:24 559 01:17:32 535 03:28:41 369
1022 Clare Fox Female 76 FOPEN 43 Tri2o 00:19:26 108 00:01:51 100 01:58:01 633 00:01:50 250 00:17:34 651 01:27:28 713 03:48:35 587
244 Ruth Tucker Female 20 F40+ 4 Swindon Triathlon Club 00:21:49 283 00:01:52 101 01:46:04 337 00:01:45 209 00:14:28 345 01:06:51 231 03:18:20 244
236 Louise Kelly Female 18 FOPEN 13 Balanced performance 00:23:04 402 00:01:53 102 01:43:57 293 00:01:30 133 00:13:49 259 01:07:17 249 03:17:39 238
922 Paul Mcewan Male 151 MOPEN 86 Lincsquad 00:22:35 357 00:01:53 103 01:39:30 167 00:01:20 83 00:13:59 277 01:06:18 218 03:11:35 165
826 Daniel Piercy Male 352 MOPEN 174 Scarab Tri 00:23:40 460 00:01:53 104 01:47:25 369 00:01:21 88 00:16:02 516 01:16:15 511 03:30:32 388
314 Emer Sandham Female 24 FOPEN 17 GOG 00:23:22 425 00:01:53 105 01:48:30 401 00:02:18 455 00:13:33 229 01:05:18 198 03:21:20 278
737 Mark Musgrove Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:21:22 236 00:01:54 106 01:32:49 59 00:01:18 74 00:13:02 185 01:02:31 146 02:59:52 81
927 Dan Noraika Male 162 M50+ 10 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:19:37 117 00:01:54 107 01:38:56 154 00:01:26 111 00:14:16 321 01:10:24 334 03:12:16 176
837 TEAM SCARAB TRI REJECTS Male 434 M-RELAY 4 00:23:28 434 00:01:55 108 01:52:26 500 00:01:18 75 00:14:45 378 01:19:29 581 03:38:34 490
944 Owen Jones Male 102 MOPEN 65 00:18:23 57 00:01:56 109 01:42:09 237 00:01:16 64 00:12:37 159 01:00:55 110 03:04:36 112
94 Dave Owen Male 258 M50+ 23 00:21:20 232 00:01:56 110 01:48:03 391 00:01:47 222 00:14:18 324 01:08:44 291 03:21:48 284
23 Andrew Grenville Male 21 M40+ 6 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:26 241 00:01:57 111 01:26:15 12 00:02:00 326 00:10:02 10 00:51:54 11 02:43:30 22
1038 Kyle Wheeler Male 86 MOPEN 59 Tenby Aces 00:17:51 45 00:01:57 112 01:33:44 72 00:01:52 269 00:14:08 306 01:07:11 243 03:02:32 92
1007 Louisa Williams Female 26 FOPEN 19 Ootri 00:22:56 391 00:01:57 113 01:49:14 422 00:01:19 81 00:13:09 194 01:06:38 224 03:22:02 290
853 Kate Wray Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:21:05 209 00:01:57 114 02:03:55 718 00:00:54 6 00:14:03 290 01:10:32 338 03:38:21 483
128 David Weir Male 50 MOPEN 34 Thames Vally Triathletes 00:19:28 109 00:01:57 115 01:29:59 35 00:01:15 57 00:11:51 87 01:01:24 120 02:54:01 52
683 James Farrant Male 152 MOPEN 87 00:22:13 315 00:01:58 116 01:38:52 148 00:01:22 92 00:13:25 215 01:07:18 250 03:11:40 166
37 Chris Statham Male 230 MOPEN 122 00:22:32 353 00:01:58 117 01:40:55 207 00:01:36 158 00:15:11 429 01:11:57 382 03:18:56 251
436 Stuart Riches Male 244 M50+ 20 Box End 00:24:37 539 00:01:58 118 01:40:02 178 00:01:21 87 00:14:27 344 01:12:13 391 03:20:09 266
162 Jonathan Sewell Male 30 MOPEN 20 The endurance store 00:16:17 17 00:01:59 119 01:27:44 20 00:01:54 287 00:11:51 85 01:01:20 119 02:49:12 32
124 Lewis Payne Male 125 M40+ 40 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:23:40 461 00:01:59 120 01:38:01 133 00:02:29 517 00:12:23 144 01:02:24 144 03:08:32 139
825 Andy Dines Male 94 M50+ 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:19 55 00:02:00 121 01:38:36 144 00:01:54 278 00:13:31 225 01:02:46 153 03:03:34 100
338 Mike Dando Male 341 MOPEN 167 00:21:27 246 00:02:01 122 01:51:45 480 00:01:15 59 00:15:17 439 01:12:51 409 03:29:17 377
614 Tim Campbell Male 82 M40+ 19 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:25:00 566 00:02:01 123 01:35:59 103 00:01:28 124 00:11:18 58 00:57:10 56 03:01:37 88
28 Jack Knight Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:17:55 49 00:02:01 124 01:31:48 48 00:01:48 235 00:10:54 39 00:57:51 68 02:51:22 42
509 Alex Ward Male 93 MOPEN 61 Total Tri Training 00:19:41 119 00:02:02 125 01:39:09 155 00:01:36 156 00:12:22 143 01:01:04 115 03:03:30 99
345 Harry Dowdell Male 216 M50+ 15 NYPTri 00:22:17 321 00:02:03 126 01:44:23 302 00:01:25 109 00:12:31 148 01:07:21 252 03:17:26 234
620 Neil Webster Male 272 M40+ 105 matlock athletic club 00:23:28 437 00:02:03 127 01:42:15 243 00:01:46 219 00:15:06 415 01:13:02 413 03:22:32 301
164 Matthew Huntbach Male 169 MOPEN 94 Helsby RC 00:18:23 58 00:02:03 128 01:49:36 429 00:02:12 409 00:12:41 163 01:01:01 112 03:13:14 183
989 Leroy Brown Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:26:01 626 00:02:05 129 01:37:38 128 0 0 0 DNF DNF
739 Nick Holman Male 191 MOPEN 106 Altrincham Tri club 00:21:16 226 00:02:05 130 01:42:03 232 00:02:19 463 00:13:36 238 01:07:09 240 03:14:50 207
519 Andreas Schell Male 98 M40+ 30 00:22:26 341 00:02:05 131 01:36:24 110 00:02:35 546 00:12:13 121 01:00:34 102 03:04:02 106
917 Steve Cartlidge Male 504 M50+ 70 00:20:52 189 00:02:06 132 01:47:54 383 00:02:11 404 00:20:10 773 01:34:41 771 03:47:42 576
789 Ben Birtles Male 194 M40+ 68 Humber triathletes 00:29:04 747 00:02:06 133 01:39:27 165 00:01:29 128 00:13:02 183 01:03:09 158 03:15:14 210
21 Barry Cleminson Male 104 MOPEN 66 Tri Preston 00:19:15 93 00:02:07 134 01:35:09 91 00:01:45 205 00:12:59 181 01:06:26 220 03:04:40 114
485 Oliver Haines Male 471 MU23 5 00:26:06 631 00:02:07 135 01:42:07 236 00:01:19 80 00:19:39 757 01:31:35 756 03:43:12 534
912 Benjamin Leach Male 137 MOPEN 81 Army Triathlon Association 00:20:30 166 00:02:08 136 01:42:59 267 00:01:08 37 00:13:33 230 01:03:20 160 03:10:02 151
903 Anthony Nicholls Male 200 M40+ 73 00:22:33 354 00:02:08 137 01:43:55 292 00:01:17 71 00:13:28 219 01:05:56 209 03:15:47 217
47 Sean Tobin Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:17:10 24 00:02:08 138 01:28:56 26 00:02:12 416 00:10:34 27 00:52:42 14 02:43:07 19
98 Adam Moore Male 247 MOPEN 129 00:19:20 98 00:02:09 139 01:44:23 301 00:01:32 137 00:15:51 494 01:13:07 417 03:20:28 269
581 Rhos Davies Male 485 MOPEN 212 CR@P TRI 00:22:13 314 00:02:09 140 01:55:36 580 00:02:13 425 00:17:27 641 01:22:57 650 03:45:07 553
474 Simon Corlett Male 538 M50+ 74 00:29:16 756 00:02:10 141 01:47:57 386 00:02:38 559 00:18:03 691 01:30:27 746 03:52:26 627
250 Annabel Heaney Female 55 FOPEN 34 Team Cherwell 00:21:29 252 00:02:10 142 01:55:49 583 00:01:52 262 00:15:26 452 01:17:48 542 03:39:05 499
286 Rebecca Sammon Female 35 FOPEN 26 Sexy Walrus Triathlon & Advent 00:18:30 62 00:02:10 143 01:50:14 442 00:01:45 204 00:16:20 550 01:15:14 484 03:27:51 358
725 Guy Hoggarth Male 558 M40+ 227 00:31:01 787 00:02:11 144 02:00:00 670 00:02:13 419 00:16:22 554 01:19:59 594 03:55:23 654
794 Philip Hobson Male 278 M40+ 111 00:22:23 339 00:02:11 145 01:44:16 300 00:01:19 79 00:17:36 653 01:13:05 415 03:23:11 308
1031 Erik Arentz Male 207 M50+ 14 Tenby Aces 00:20:03 141 00:02:11 146 01:36:15 108 00:03:01 636 00:15:53 497 01:15:00 476 03:16:28 225
755 George Bizzell Male 182 MOPEN 101 00:22:48 376 00:02:12 147 01:43:35 281 00:01:40 182 00:12:13 120 01:04:02 175 03:14:14 198
75 Eliot Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:09 311 00:02:12 148 01:31:50 49 00:01:09 41 00:11:10 51 00:52:45 15 02:50:04 37
158 Ben Cartwright Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:19:59 136 00:02:13 149 01:25:47 10 00:01:13 50 00:09:38 4 00:49:01 3 02:38:12 8
16 Philip Marshall Male 388 MOPEN 187 Lincsquad 00:20:19 157 00:02:13 150 01:51:36 479 00:01:37 162 00:15:29 460 01:19:01 571 03:34:43 428
808 Simon Tait Male 235 M40+ 88 York Triathlon 00:20:20 158 00:02:14 151 01:42:10 239 00:02:12 413 00:14:13 316 01:12:20 395 03:19:13 256
797 Arwel Roberts Male 275 M40+ 108 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:17 322 00:02:15 152 01:45:12 319 00:01:50 247 00:14:29 348 01:11:20 362 03:22:52 304
773 James Lockhart Male 71 MOPEN 49 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:21:19 231 00:02:15 153 01:34:05 74 00:02:01 328 00:12:03 105 00:59:34 87 02:59:13 75
743 Martin Wood Male 208 M40+ 76 00:24:46 547 00:02:16 154 01:39:24 164 00:02:34 539 00:13:39 240 01:07:33 257 03:16:30 226
666 Darren Shaw Male 503 M40+ 202 00:22:39 362 00:02:16 155 01:52:47 510 00:01:26 115 00:21:20 800 01:28:30 727 03:47:37 574
673 Leigh Walker Male 310 MOPEN 153 00:25:21 587 00:02:16 156 01:46:22 344 00:02:09 382 00:13:34 231 01:09:43 312 03:25:49 344
855 Bonnie Van Wilgenburg Female 10 FOPEN 9 Graeme Stewart 00:19:09 84 00:02:17 157 01:39:36 171 00:01:57 300 00:12:41 162 01:01:49 132 03:04:46 115
111 Timothy Williams Male 153 M40+ 51 CELTIC TRI 00:21:47 280 00:02:17 158 01:46:30 349 00:02:45 582 00:11:27 65 00:58:24 72 03:11:40 167
862 Sarah Marie Booker Female 19 FOPEN 14 00:22:48 377 00:02:17 159 01:46:57 361 00:01:21 86 00:14:08 305 01:04:28 186 03:17:49 241
915 Gary Horner Male 305 M40+ 119 LINCSQUAD 00:23:16 418 00:02:17 160 01:38:24 141 00:01:18 78 00:16:36 584 01:20:10 601 03:25:23 337
137 John Connolly Male 59 MOPEN 39 Betsi Runaways 00:17:50 44 00:02:18 161 01:38:06 135 00:00:57 13 00:11:24 63 00:56:40 51 02:55:49 63
1041 Michael Hill Male 586 M40+ 234 Y Fenni Triathlon Club 00:28:22 728 00:02:19 162 01:54:45 560 00:03:12 670 00:18:16 707 01:33:27 770 04:02:05 702
657 Andrew Renshaw Male 266 M40+ 100 00:21:18 228 00:02:20 163 01:46:52 359 00:01:58 313 00:14:46 382 01:09:47 314 03:22:14 293
112 Peter Taylor Male 58 M40+ 17 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:52 384 00:02:21 164 01:33:05 63 00:02:04 340 00:10:50 35 00:55:14 34 02:55:33 61
956 Paul Hurden Male 84 M40+ 21 Tri Preston 00:20:42 176 00:02:21 165 01:37:22 122 00:01:06 32 00:13:12 199 01:00:47 106 03:02:16 90
242 Rebecca Mason Female 23 FOPEN 16 Humber triathletes 00:20:42 175 00:02:22 166 01:46:34 351 00:01:30 134 00:14:36 365 01:10:01 322 03:21:07 276
1058 Matthew Lawes Male 39 MOPEN 26 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:17:14 29 00:02:22 167 01:34:51 84 00:01:15 56 00:11:10 50 00:55:37 38 02:51:16 41
368 Paul Meadows Male 409 M50+ 50 00:20:40 172 00:02:22 168 01:53:02 516 00:01:30 129 00:15:36 470 01:18:39 556 03:36:10 453
747 Paul Cheetham Male 284 M50+ 25 00:22:40 364 00:02:22 169 01:42:19 245 00:01:41 191 00:14:27 342 01:14:34 464 03:23:35 314
997 Karen Richards Female 68 F40+ 21 Black Country Triathletes 00:20:13 151 00:02:23 170 01:53:18 526 00:01:49 246 00:17:58 686 01:28:18 724 03:45:59 561
147 Lee Stevenson Male 99 MOPEN 62 GreenlightPT 00:24:43 545 00:02:23 171 01:36:32 113 00:02:06 351 00:11:30 69 00:58:28 74 03:04:10 107
64 Anthony Morton Male 396 M40+ 155 Craven Energy 00:24:05 500 00:02:24 172 01:56:56 609 00:02:11 398 00:14:14 318 01:09:51 315 03:35:24 438
76 Jonathan Pearce Male 41 MOPEN 28 Ashford tri club 00:19:42 122 00:02:24 173 01:32:13 53 00:02:51 609 00:10:20 20 00:54:22 26 02:51:30 43
654 Matt Richardson Male 270 M40+ 103 Gog 00:20:54 190 00:02:24 174 01:45:34 326 00:02:09 379 00:14:40 371 01:11:29 367 03:22:28 298
167 Colin Nadin Male 46 M40+ 13 belper 1020 00:19:11 88 00:02:25 175 01:28:38 24 00:01:40 179 00:12:20 140 01:01:11 116 02:53:04 48
1011 Holly Cakebread Female 31 FOPEN 23 Sexy Walrus 00:23:10 412 00:02:26 176 01:50:35 454 00:01:32 144 00:14:34 362 01:07:22 253 03:25:03 332
918 David Cox Male 299 MOPEN 149 TriLogic Cornwall 00:23:04 401 00:02:26 177 01:53:55 542 00:02:19 464 00:11:54 94 01:02:57 156 03:24:39 329
10 Matt Craven Male 349 MOPEN 173 Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club 00:24:02 494 00:02:26 178 01:48:24 398 00:01:23 97 00:15:32 466 01:14:07 454 03:30:19 385
175 James Browne Male 155 MOPEN 89 00:20:05 144 00:02:26 179 01:46:43 354 00:02:08 367 00:12:03 104 01:00:22 99 03:11:41 169
951 Scott Lindsay Male 85 M40+ 22 Tripreston 00:23:58 484 00:02:28 180 01:32:24 54 00:01:47 227 00:12:03 106 01:01:49 131 03:02:24 91
791 Ben Nuttall Male 223 MOPEN 119 00:21:28 249 00:02:28 181 01:45:19 321 00:01:50 249 00:14:48 386 01:07:05 238 03:18:08 243
852 Steve Salter Male 32 M40+ 10 Speedhub 00:20:11 149 00:02:28 182 01:29:46 34 00:01:45 212 00:11:09 49 00:55:17 35 02:49:26 34
329 Emlyn Roberts Male 245 MOPEN 128 00:24:19 517 00:02:28 183 01:44:34 305 00:01:51 261 00:14:02 285 01:07:09 241 03:20:19 267
540 Warren Wallwork Male 108 MOPEN 68 man tri 00:21:50 284 00:02:29 184 01:39:15 160 00:01:49 242 00:12:04 107 01:00:32 101 03:05:53 120
420 Paul Bailey Male 489 M40+ 197 00:25:43 603 00:02:29 185 01:54:15 549 00:02:17 446 00:17:33 647 01:20:40 606 03:45:21 558
165 Ian Kneale Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:33 37 00:02:29 186 01:33:38 70 0 0 0 DNF DNF
902 Leslie Tams Male 295 M50+ 27 00:22:57 393 00:02:29 187 01:47:14 365 00:01:36 160 00:16:30 574 01:10:01 321 03:24:15 325
690 Michael Bohan Male 206 MOPEN 111 Celtic Tri 00:21:10 215 00:02:29 188 01:43:22 276 00:01:48 231 00:14:25 334 01:07:40 261 03:16:27 224
33 Tom Rivett Male 134 MOPEN 79 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:01 493 00:02:29 189 01:35:43 100 00:02:09 387 00:13:47 251 01:05:19 200 03:09:41 148
320 Stel Farrar Female 62 F50+ 4 00:16:03 15 00:02:30 190 01:57:43 626 00:03:10 660 00:16:12 536 01:24:16 666 03:43:41 537
722 William Humphreys Male 447 MOPEN 204 Sexy Walrus 00:26:57 684 00:02:30 191 01:50:02 439 00:02:27 507 00:16:14 542 01:18:14 550 03:40:09 505
445 Simon Davies Male 128 M40+ 42 00:23:08 408 00:02:31 192 01:34:51 85 00:01:35 151 00:13:49 258 01:06:45 226 03:08:47 142
104 Mike Bridges Male 449 M50+ 57 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04 399 00:02:31 193 01:56:39 602 00:01:33 145 00:17:00 614 01:16:30 516 03:40:15 507