Showing 201 to 300 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
696 Steve Hinshelwood Male 367 M50+ 34 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:26:26 653 00:02:32 194 01:55:53 584 00:02:09 386 00:13:01 182 01:03:11 159 03:32:10 404
107 Keith Brewster Male 144 M40+ 47 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:20:47 181 00:02:32 195 01:46:29 347 00:03:56 735 00:10:32 26 00:56:55 53 03:10:37 158
418 Paul Slavin Male 571 M40+ 229 Ashbourne Triathlon Club 00:28:20 727 00:02:33 196 01:54:53 562 00:01:53 274 00:20:41 788 01:30:17 743 03:57:53 675
593 Mark Walby Male 413 M40+ 163 Humber Triathletes 00:22:45 370 00:02:33 197 01:50:47 461 00:01:23 99 00:16:16 547 01:19:15 577 03:36:41 459
447 Ben Phillips Male 257 MOPEN 133 man up 00:20:50 188 00:02:34 198 01:39:24 163 00:01:35 155 00:17:10 625 01:17:21 531 03:21:43 283
160 Andy Preston Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:19:09 85 00:02:34 199 01:33:07 64 00:02:07 361 00:10:07 14 00:53:53 22 02:50:48 39
49 Chris Hutchings Male 47 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:18:51 70 00:02:35 200 01:25:44 9 00:01:38 168 00:11:49 83 01:04:21 181 02:53:07 49
1030 Nigel Critchlow Male 408 M40+ 161 00:25:20 584 00:02:36 201 01:49:44 433 00:01:23 96 00:17:00 611 01:17:03 527 03:36:04 451
78 Richard Wimmer Male 262 M40+ 98 00:29:09 751 00:02:36 202 01:40:46 200 00:01:45 208 00:13:35 233 01:07:44 264 03:21:59 288
783 Michael Gillespie Male 301 M40+ 116 00:25:20 586 00:02:36 203 01:45:39 327 00:02:39 568 00:14:33 360 01:08:53 297 03:25:06 333
564 Neil Hoggarth Male 185 M40+ 63 Merseytri 00:22:18 325 00:02:36 204 01:43:41 286 00:01:45 211 00:12:11 114 01:04:22 182 03:14:41 201
119 Scott Fenwick Male 464 M40+ 187 00:24:23 524 00:02:36 205 01:58:01 635 00:01:48 230 00:16:41 588 01:14:52 473 03:41:39 525
723 Ian Francis Male 588 M40+ 235 00:29:15 755 00:02:36 206 02:05:21 733 00:01:44 203 00:17:03 616 01:23:20 656 04:02:14 704
1029 Ashley Thompson Male 204 M40+ 74 Tenby Aces 00:19:14 91 00:02:36 207 01:39:31 168 00:01:50 251 00:15:18 440 01:13:04 414 03:16:13 221
48 David Jones Male 132 MOPEN 77 Twickenham Cycling Club 00:26:28 657 00:02:37 208 01:36:04 105 00:01:47 228 00:12:05 109 01:02:36 148 03:09:30 146
909 Paul Evans Male 220 M50+ 16 00:26:17 641 00:02:37 209 01:35:02 89 00:02:34 542 00:14:05 292 01:11:16 358 03:17:43 239
800 Matthew Hobbs Male 67 MOPEN 46 Hallamshire Harriers Athletics 00:21:27 247 00:02:37 210 01:43:30 278 00:00:56 11 00:09:23 3 00:48:54 2 02:57:22 71
950 Dennis Warner Male 378 M50+ 37 Harwich Runners 00:22:48 378 00:02:37 211 01:50:54 467 00:02:01 331 00:14:49 389 01:15:13 483 03:33:31 418
1032 Ian Strachan Male 179 MU23 4 00:21:06 212 00:02:38 212 01:41:51 226 00:02:00 323 00:14:44 373 01:06:21 219 03:13:54 194
602 Ross Husband Male 203 MOPEN 110 00:22:21 334 00:02:38 213 01:34:37 82 00:01:41 190 00:14:30 353 01:14:54 474 03:16:09 220
61 Sam Edwards-Broome Male 285 MOPEN 140 00:19:11 90 00:02:38 214 01:47:41 377 00:01:38 170 00:14:34 361 01:12:29 398 03:23:35 315
908 Nigel Turner Male 139 M40+ 45 00:18:06 53 00:02:38 215 01:38:38 145 00:01:27 120 00:14:05 297 01:09:25 304 03:10:12 153
463 Matt Lewis Male 347 MOPEN 172 00:21:14 222 00:02:39 216 01:53:20 528 00:01:24 100 00:13:48 252 01:11:40 375 03:30:14 383
937 Kevin Pye Male 357 MOPEN 176 00:21:32 258 00:02:39 217 01:45:48 329 00:01:53 273 00:16:05 523 01:19:07 573 03:30:56 393
140 John Brunyee Male 119 M40+ 38 00:22:15 318 00:02:40 218 01:36:06 106 00:01:53 275 00:11:52 90 01:04:53 196 03:07:47 133
218 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 131 F40+ 45 Horsham 00:24:37 541 00:02:40 219 02:01:19 686 00:02:38 560 00:18:49 733 01:37:00 778 04:08:13 731
557 Nicholas Cox Male 199 M40+ 72 SYTri 00:21:22 235 00:02:41 220 01:38:55 153 00:02:45 584 00:14:20 330 01:10:03 323 03:15:44 216
300 Nicola Pilkington Female 78 FOPEN 44 Tri-preston 00:28:53 740 00:02:41 221 01:49:03 414 00:01:36 157 00:19:03 742 01:26:35 704 03:48:46 590
985 Nick Moon Male 183 MOPEN 102 00:24:52 555 00:02:41 222 01:37:01 118 00:01:25 106 00:13:48 253 01:08:30 282 03:14:27 199
677 David Jacobs Male 213 M40+ 79 00:23:16 419 00:02:41 223 01:42:19 246 00:02:00 325 00:13:02 184 01:06:54 233 03:17:09 231
490 Julian Smith Male 227 M40+ 84 BASC Tri 00:22:36 358 00:02:42 224 01:47:15 366 00:01:41 186 00:12:37 158 01:04:30 188 03:18:42 248
805 Nick Roberts Male 186 M40+ 64 Chester Tri 00:21:19 229 00:02:42 225 01:40:45 199 00:01:49 236 00:14:06 299 01:08:09 273 03:14:41 202
831 Lee Cooper Male 415 M40+ 165 00:24:37 542 00:02:42 226 01:56:59 610 00:01:58 311 00:15:38 472 01:10:34 340 03:36:49 462
80 Dylan Roberts Male 280 M40+ 113 00:19:55 130 00:02:43 227 01:49:50 437 00:01:18 73 00:14:04 291 01:09:38 311 03:23:22 310
248 Laurie Griffith Female 83 F40+ 28 Gog triathlon 00:27:15 696 00:02:43 228 01:59:44 667 00:02:13 427 00:18:20 713 01:19:10 575 03:51:03 614
1045 Josh Jones Male 422 MOPEN 195 INTRtri 00:21:59 298 00:02:44 229 01:53:44 538 00:01:44 201 00:15:53 498 01:17:07 528 03:37:15 474
928 Mark Scott Male 331 M40+ 132 Royal Navy 00:17:22 32 00:02:44 230 01:47:48 379 00:01:54 286 00:17:54 679 01:18:45 561 03:28:31 367
51 Phillip Wood Male 519 MOPEN 227 Tri2o 00:26:04 627 00:02:44 231 01:57:30 622 00:01:33 147 00:17:46 670 01:21:56 634 03:49:45 603
811 Ian Barnard Male 522 M50+ 73 Trilondon 00:23:51 474 00:02:44 232 02:07:37 753 00:02:16 436 00:15:06 416 01:13:32 434 03:49:57 606
820 Jonathan Brown Male 197 M40+ 70 00:19:10 86 00:02:44 233 01:43:37 282 00:01:49 241 00:13:15 204 01:08:02 272 03:15:21 213
524 Daniel Fraser Male 177 MOPEN 99 00:22:27 345 00:02:44 234 01:39:13 158 00:02:06 353 00:12:58 180 01:07:24 254 03:13:53 192
90 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 73 MOPEN 51 00:19:26 107 00:02:45 235 01:31:59 50 00:03:16 681 00:12:10 113 01:02:13 142 02:59:36 78
668 Gavin Roberts Male 238 MOPEN 125 00:25:22 588 00:02:45 236 01:46:18 340 00:01:51 259 00:12:27 145 01:03:22 162 03:19:36 260
102 Tim Stephens Male 78 MOPEN 55 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:54 289 00:02:46 237 01:38:08 136 00:01:43 197 00:11:45 81 00:56:13 45 03:00:41 83
352 Dick Watling Male 461 M50+ 59 Malvern tri Club 00:22:38 360 00:02:46 238 01:44:41 308 00:02:25 496 00:19:08 747 01:29:05 731 03:41:33 521
613 Gavin Smith Male 290 MOPEN 145 Stockport tri club 00:25:27 591 00:02:46 239 01:42:42 261 00:01:58 308 00:14:26 340 01:11:12 357 03:24:03 320
1008 Alistair Weir Male 428 M50+ 54 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:22:50 383 00:02:46 240 01:52:41 505 00:02:02 335 00:15:43 482 01:17:44 537 03:38:01 480
790 Mike Surtees Male 559 MOPEN 239 00:27:36 705 00:02:48 241 01:59:39 665 00:02:11 406 00:15:54 499 01:23:11 655 03:55:23 655
361 Richard Pugh Male 470 M40+ 190 Tri Preston 00:21:21 234 00:02:48 242 01:54:37 557 00:01:40 181 00:16:55 604 01:22:36 645 03:43:01 532
143 Al Argenti Male 618 MOPEN 263 00:23:52 475 00:02:49 243 02:00:58 682 00:02:45 581 00:25:00 813 01:47:26 806 04:17:48 764
631 Adrian Wills Male 306 M40+ 120 00:26:10 636 00:02:49 244 01:45:07 316 00:02:11 396 00:14:26 336 01:09:10 301 03:25:24 338
454 Mike Busher Male 248 M40+ 91 Tri2o 00:21:02 205 00:02:49 245 01:42:20 247 00:02:16 442 00:15:59 513 01:12:07 387 03:20:32 270
622 Steven Livesey Male 184 M40+ 62 00:18:58 75 00:02:49 246 01:42:39 256 00:02:24 490 00:14:57 400 01:07:52 269 03:14:40 200
980 Adrian Jonas Male 506 MOPEN 219 00:20:36 169 00:02:50 247 01:57:50 628 00:01:46 218 00:20:46 789 01:25:07 679 03:48:07 579
65 Andrew Wales Male 106 M40+ 32 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:18:54 73 00:02:50 248 01:40:19 187 00:01:40 178 00:12:19 137 01:01:41 129 03:05:22 118
626 William Milde Male 79 MOPEN 56 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:06 307 00:02:50 249 01:35:27 94 00:01:24 104 00:12:10 111 00:59:31 85 03:01:16 84
401 Robin Fraser Male 281 MOPEN 138 00:22:28 347 00:02:51 250 01:46:18 341 00:01:46 213 00:14:05 295 01:10:04 324 03:23:24 311
658 George Humphreys Male 610 MOPEN 257 SEXY WALRUS 00:23:14 414 00:02:51 251 01:40:53 206 00:15:55 820 00:18:04 693 01:49:28 808 04:12:18 750
686 Tony French Male 118 M40+ 37 Sytri 00:21:04 207 00:02:51 252 01:40:08 182 00:02:14 432 00:12:16 128 01:01:29 124 03:07:45 132
409 Gavin Thomas Male 452 MOPEN 205 Celtic Tri 00:26:29 658 00:02:52 253 01:52:44 506 00:02:17 447 00:15:59 510 01:16:04 505 03:40:23 510
618 Simon Hart Male 192 M40+ 66 00:22:11 313 00:02:52 254 01:41:05 211 00:01:43 199 00:13:25 214 01:07:04 237 03:14:53 208
263 Lizzie Irvine Female 34 FOPEN 25 GOG Triathlon 00:24:10 506 00:02:52 255 01:54:33 555 00:02:09 385 00:11:42 75 01:02:08 137 03:25:49 345
733 Stuart Baldwin Male 458 M40+ 183 00:25:47 611 00:02:52 256 01:57:00 611 00:01:48 232 00:14:58 403 01:13:42 440 03:41:06 518
415 Bob Evans Male 297 M60+ 1 00:22:21 330 00:02:52 257 01:45:33 325 00:01:41 187 00:15:01 407 01:12:04 386 03:24:28 327
1028 Tessa Harrison Female 32 FOPEN 24 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:23:31 444 00:02:52 258 01:52:16 493 00:01:52 265 00:13:20 209 01:05:00 197 03:25:29 339
712 Colin Jones Male 379 M50+ 38 00:24:14 508 00:02:52 259 01:46:57 362 00:01:37 167 00:15:38 474 01:18:14 551 03:33:52 419
122 Eddie Humphreys Male 61 MOPEN 41 Sexy Walrus 00:19:06 83 00:02:52 260 01:37:39 129 00:02:10 391 00:11:14 54 00:54:34 28 02:56:20 65
595 Dave Bateson Male 468 MOPEN 207 SYTri 00:30:08 777 00:02:52 261 01:54:01 543 00:02:19 461 00:17:02 615 01:13:08 418 03:42:26 529
758 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 342 M50+ 31 Unaffiliated 00:19:35 113 00:02:52 262 01:48:16 394 00:02:07 360 00:15:22 450 01:16:34 523 03:29:22 378
1046 Mark Churton Male 492 M40+ 199 00:22:32 352 00:02:52 263 01:57:01 612 00:01:32 140 00:19:18 748 01:22:12 638 03:46:07 562
284 Maria Koecher Female 74 FOPEN 42 00:23:49 471 00:02:52 264 01:58:11 639 00:01:59 317 00:17:38 656 01:21:33 627 03:48:23 583
1002 Holly Davis Female 65 FOPEN 38 00:21:05 210 00:02:53 265 02:00:25 675 00:01:39 171 00:17:25 638 01:18:50 563 03:44:49 547
235 Melissa Denman Female 11 FOPEN 10 Broxtowe triathlon club 00:20:24 163 00:02:53 266 01:34:13 76 00:01:15 61 00:13:37 239 01:06:34 222 03:05:18 117
700 Daniel Bradbury Male 345 MOPEN 170 00:22:26 344 00:02:54 267 01:46:47 357 00:01:43 200 00:16:32 577 01:16:11 508 03:30:00 381
222 Sarah Mee Female 41 F40+ 10 00:21:23 237 00:02:54 268 01:55:34 579 00:01:35 152 00:15:28 456 01:13:57 450 03:35:21 437
487 Tim Lloydlangston Male 460 M40+ 185 Stourbridge Running Club 00:21:17 227 00:02:55 269 01:58:11 640 00:02:01 327 00:15:55 504 01:17:10 530 03:41:32 520
661 Gregory Gleed Male 517 MOPEN 225 Brighton Tri Club 00:28:38 734 00:02:55 270 01:52:13 491 00:02:46 589 00:17:58 685 01:23:08 653 03:49:38 601
138 Nick Lees Male 337 M40+ 134 Tri2o 00:23:28 436 00:02:55 271 01:43:47 290 00:02:27 505 00:16:21 553 01:16:31 518 03:29:05 373
464 Jon Holland Male 312 MOPEN 154 Cr@p Tri 00:22:16 320 00:02:56 272 01:45:56 335 00:01:37 164 00:15:07 421 01:13:27 431 03:26:09 347
605 Mel Mccart Male 570 M50+ 83 00:32:34 804 00:02:56 273 02:04:02 719 00:03:26 701 00:15:55 502 01:14:41 468 03:57:37 672
549 Thomas Dawson Male 188 MOPEN 103 Portsmouth Triathletes 00:22:03 302 00:02:56 274 01:38:05 134 00:01:32 139 00:15:02 409 01:10:11 327 03:14:45 204
832 Philip Watson Male 157 M40+ 53 COLTs 00:18:53 72 00:02:56 275 01:38:19 139 00:01:57 299 00:14:52 394 01:09:57 318 03:12:00 171
253 Heidi Parker Female 69 FOPEN 40 00:21:07 213 00:02:56 276 01:55:33 578 00:02:02 332 00:17:19 635 01:25:30 684 03:47:07 570
457 Emyr Bath Male 444 MOPEN 202 00:22:48 380 00:02:57 277 01:52:04 485 00:01:54 283 00:16:06 524 01:20:07 599 03:39:47 502
577 David Cunningham Male 419 M40+ 166 Bognor Regis Triathlon and edu 00:20:48 182 00:02:57 278 01:50:16 443 00:01:35 153 00:16:26 565 01:21:29 625 03:37:03 470
370 Phil Hartley Male 455 M40+ 180 00:21:38 268 00:02:57 279 01:58:10 637 00:02:30 520 00:15:21 447 01:15:36 496 03:40:49 513
582 Russell Jackson Male 518 MOPEN 226 BRAT 00:25:07 575 00:02:58 280 01:50:50 464 00:03:03 643 00:17:00 610 01:27:47 716 03:49:42 602
662 Marcel Genssen Male 202 MOPEN 109 00:21:02 206 00:02:58 281 01:42:40 258 00:01:53 271 00:14:11 313 01:07:25 255 03:15:55 219
539 Chris Yates Male 482 M50+ 64 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:29:40 765 00:02:59 282 01:42:32 254 00:02:35 547 00:17:08 623 01:27:15 710 03:44:59 549
432 Adrian Virgin Male 163 M50+ 11 Exmoor Triathlon Club 00:24:51 553 00:02:59 283 01:41:36 221 00:01:26 114 00:12:31 149 01:01:28 122 03:12:18 177
998 Amer Dehaini Male 110 MOPEN 70 Exmoor Tri Club 00:22:43 368 00:02:59 284 01:32:36 57 00:01:50 252 00:12:17 132 01:05:51 206 03:05:57 122
452 Mark Higgins Male 287 MOPEN 142 00:26:21 648 00:03:00 285 01:41:17 215 00:03:16 684 00:16:13 540 01:09:59 320 03:23:51 317
785 Robin Bridge Male 324 MOPEN 159 00:21:29 253 00:03:00 286 01:56:55 608 00:02:17 453 00:13:25 212 01:04:26 184 03:28:05 360
959 Robert Edwards Male 236 MOPEN 124 00:23:00 398 00:03:00 287 01:49:09 418 00:01:28 122 00:11:38 74 01:02:41 150 03:19:15 257
230 Allison Donnelly Female 97 F40+ 32 00:24:19 518 00:03:00 288 02:03:45 715 00:01:05 29 00:18:01 688 01:24:25 668 03:56:31 663
562 Steve Thomas Male 233 M40+ 87 Mersey Tri 00:20:49 185 00:03:00 289 01:44:45 311 00:01:57 302 00:13:52 263 01:08:34 286 03:19:03 254
1061 Stanley Swanepoel Male 463 M50+ 60 Tri-Anglia 00:25:59 624 00:03:00 290 01:54:03 544 00:02:24 493 00:16:46 594 01:16:12 509 03:41:36 524
709 Matthew Lythe Male 569 MOPEN 244 00:24:16 512 00:03:00 291 02:03:52 717 00:04:03 742 00:18:20 712 01:22:20 639 03:57:29 671
963 Richard Anness Male 393 M50+ 43 Lincsquad 00:23:28 438 00:03:00 292 01:50:44 459 00:01:56 297 00:15:54 500 01:16:02 504 03:35:09 433
13 Tim York Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:19:24 105 00:03:01 293 01:35:03 90 00:01:30 131 00:11:30 68 00:57:39 65 02:56:35 67