Showing 301 to 400 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
516 William Hodgson Male 488 MOPEN 214 00:28:40 735 00:03:01 294 01:52:59 515 00:02:56 621 00:16:09 532 01:17:44 538 03:45:18 557
171 John Hampson Male 113 M50+ 5 fire service 00:22:22 337 00:03:01 295 01:32:43 58 00:01:51 258 00:13:14 203 01:07:12 244 03:07:08 126
702 Adam Taylor Male 129 MOPEN 76 Derby Triathlon Club 00:18:36 66 00:03:01 296 01:40:01 177 00:01:46 220 00:13:44 246 01:05:30 203 03:08:52 143
54 Jonathan Basher Male 291 MOPEN 146 00:21:43 275 00:03:02 297 01:50:49 462 00:01:50 248 00:12:46 169 01:06:46 229 03:24:08 321
153 Shane Skillin Male 239 MOPEN 126 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:21:26 243 00:03:02 298 01:46:40 353 00:02:13 424 00:13:03 187 01:06:18 217 03:19:37 261
92 Huw Thomas Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:21:13 219 00:03:02 299 01:26:56 14 00:01:28 123 00:12:12 117 01:01:58 134 02:54:36 55
518 Anthony Probert Male 634 MOPEN 271 00:28:57 743 00:03:03 300 02:04:20 725 00:02:48 600 00:22:15 804 01:49:56 809 04:29:01 787
975 Tom Jordan Male 242 MOPEN 127 00:22:20 327 00:03:03 301 01:41:31 218 00:01:54 276 00:14:19 325 01:11:07 356 03:19:53 264
520 Christopher Jones Male 228 MOPEN 121 Manchester Tri Club 00:20:56 193 00:03:03 302 01:40:59 209 00:01:26 112 00:15:05 412 01:12:23 397 03:18:45 249
508 Mark Owen Male 550 M40+ 222 00:29:02 746 00:03:03 303 01:54:10 546 00:03:03 644 00:17:43 664 01:25:38 688 03:54:55 643
82 James Rye Male 159 MOPEN 90 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:19:19 96 00:03:04 304 01:40:19 188 00:01:52 263 00:14:15 319 01:07:37 258 03:12:09 173
756 Paul Holmes Male 404 MOPEN 188 00:23:38 457 00:03:04 305 01:49:24 426 00:02:52 610 00:15:36 469 01:16:54 525 03:35:50 446
983 Robert Parkes Male 293 M50+ 26 Team Manvers 00:24:01 489 00:03:04 306 01:41:42 224 00:02:47 591 00:13:55 270 01:12:39 400 03:24:10 323
226 Abbe Mansbridge Female 47 FOPEN 31 00:21:38 267 00:03:04 307 01:58:56 654 00:03:17 687 00:15:05 414 01:09:59 319 03:36:52 463
746 Roy Orwin Male 526 M40+ 211 00:27:00 689 00:03:04 308 01:56:00 589 00:02:26 500 00:18:12 701 01:21:51 633 03:50:20 610
14 Alistair Doig Male 158 M40+ 54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:21:32 259 00:03:05 309 01:37:36 127 00:02:04 344 00:13:13 201 01:07:50 268 03:12:05 172
946 Brendan Drummond Male 212 M40+ 78 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:05 403 00:03:05 310 01:42:54 266 00:01:57 305 00:13:12 200 01:06:08 214 03:17:06 230
154 Andrew Hynes Male 146 M40+ 49 Manchester Tri Club 00:19:21 101 00:03:05 311 01:43:40 284 00:04:41 777 00:11:53 93 01:00:10 96 03:10:54 160
280 Katy Nelson Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:18:56 74 00:03:06 312 01:49:10 420 00:02:10 394 00:14:03 289 01:08:10 275 03:21:31 281
816 Andrew Taylor Male 369 M40+ 146 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:23:30 441 00:03:06 313 01:45:32 324 00:02:07 357 00:17:25 639 01:18:22 555 03:32:35 406
40 John Chambers Male 326 MOPEN 161 00:21:27 245 00:03:06 314 01:47:15 367 00:02:17 451 00:16:15 545 01:14:17 458 03:28:20 362
777 Richard Holbrough Male 412 MOPEN 191 00:23:47 469 00:03:06 315 01:53:35 535 00:02:02 334 00:13:40 242 01:14:12 456 03:36:41 458
1050 George Daval Male 255 MOPEN 131 Mersey Tri 00:19:21 99 00:03:07 316 01:46:21 343 00:04:58 790 00:13:48 255 01:07:41 263 03:21:25 280
814 Martin Mallott Male 420 MOPEN 193 00:26:59 688 00:03:07 317 01:44:44 310 00:02:12 417 00:18:24 719 01:20:07 600 03:37:07 472
462 Alistair Hunter Male 226 M40+ 83 Scarab Tri 00:20:56 194 00:03:07 318 01:39:20 162 00:01:34 149 00:16:43 590 01:13:42 441 03:18:36 247
484 Adrian Kraemer Male 126 MOPEN 75 The University of Sheffield Tr 00:29:17 759 00:03:07 319 01:37:22 124 00:01:32 138 00:11:23 61 00:57:20 58 03:08:36 140
667 Peter Coates Male 115 M40+ 35 00:19:37 116 00:03:07 320 01:45:17 320 00:02:01 330 00:11:14 55 00:57:32 59 03:07:32 129
731 Iorwerth Jones Male 156 M40+ 52 00:23:34 449 00:03:07 321 01:39:11 156 00:02:00 322 00:12:49 174 01:03:58 173 03:11:47 170
744 Andrew Mccluskey Male 327 MOPEN 162 00:24:48 550 00:03:08 322 01:48:35 404 00:02:11 401 00:14:16 320 01:09:44 313 03:28:23 363
511 Jerome Jones Male 277 M40+ 110 Derby Triathlon Club 00:19:56 131 00:03:08 323 01:50:23 448 00:02:45 580 00:14:09 311 01:06:52 232 03:23:01 306
741 Nathan Griffith Male 332 MOPEN 163 00:22:48 379 00:03:08 324 01:44:34 306 00:02:04 338 00:17:00 613 01:16:08 507 03:28:40 368
499 Kevin Peters Male 196 M40+ 69 Fat Tonys Running & Drinking C 00:23:45 467 00:03:09 325 01:38:28 143 00:02:48 596 00:13:40 241 01:07:13 246 03:15:20 212
640 Gary Williams Male 131 M40+ 43 00:20:07 145 00:03:09 326 01:42:00 230 00:02:16 439 00:12:28 146 01:01:39 127 03:09:09 145
483 James Parker Male 652 M40+ 253 Lincoln 00:28:38 732 00:03:09 327 02:30:27 817 00:03:05 653 00:26:27 814 02:09:36 817 05:14:53 814
130 Jim Morrison Male 150 M40+ 50 freds racing 00:21:23 238 00:03:09 328 01:36:26 111 00:01:49 243 00:14:00 281 01:08:44 292 03:11:29 164
609 Simon Cowley Male DNF MOPEN DNF Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:24:31 530 00:03:09 329 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
46 Paul Cunningham Male 286 MOPEN 141 Derby Tri Club 00:26:49 677 00:03:10 330 01:40:06 181 00:02:47 595 00:17:41 663 01:08:46 293 03:23:36 316
1017 Christine Howard Female 40 F40+ 9 00:23:23 427 00:03:10 331 01:55:26 575 00:01:56 294 00:15:17 438 01:11:16 360 03:35:10 434
911 Branwell Spencer Male 329 M40+ 130 Mersey tri 00:22:40 363 00:03:10 332 01:47:50 381 00:01:37 166 00:14:45 381 01:13:10 420 03:28:25 365
446 Rob Marshall Male 246 M50+ 21 00:17:18 30 00:03:10 333 01:45:57 336 00:02:12 411 00:15:05 413 01:11:51 379 03:20:27 268
945 Dave Nichols Male 381 M50+ 40 00:25:25 589 00:03:11 334 01:56:50 605 00:01:30 130 00:12:42 165 01:07:07 239 03:34:00 421
651 Nicholas Holmes Male 250 M50+ 22 Tattenhall Runners 00:22:37 359 00:03:11 335 01:47:59 389 00:02:11 399 00:12:56 179 01:04:48 193 03:20:45 272
313 Anna Oswald Female 46 FOPEN 30 Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:20:14 153 00:03:11 336 01:59:52 669 00:02:32 530 00:15:09 426 01:10:56 351 03:36:43 460
685 Mark Norris Male 373 M40+ 147 00:21:55 291 00:03:12 337 01:49:04 415 00:01:25 107 00:16:15 546 01:17:29 534 03:33:03 412
350 Dominic Norcross Male 165 M40+ 57 nbcc 00:22:56 392 00:03:12 338 01:40:52 205 00:01:24 102 00:13:54 268 01:04:32 189 03:12:54 179
621 Paul Ralph Male 314 M50+ 28 00:25:02 570 00:03:12 339 01:40:44 198 00:02:18 454 00:14:50 392 01:15:06 479 03:26:21 349
129 Christian Glover Male 582 MOPEN 247 00:26:45 673 00:03:12 340 02:22:26 809 00:02:57 623 00:14:03 288 01:05:55 208 04:01:14 694
343 Steve Johnson Male 298 M40+ 115 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon Clu 00:21:10 216 00:03:13 341 01:50:45 460 00:01:51 255 00:16:08 528 01:07:39 260 03:24:35 328
957 Andrew Stock Male 574 M40+ 231 00:32:29 802 00:03:13 342 01:55:15 567 00:01:35 150 00:17:34 650 01:26:02 695 03:58:31 680
866 Nigel Dawes Male 567 M50+ 82 00:26:12 638 00:03:13 343 01:56:05 593 00:02:24 494 00:19:40 758 01:29:31 737 03:57:23 668
93 Gareth Payne Male 9 M40+ 2 Sarn Helen 00:17:51 46 00:03:13 344 01:24:57 7 00:01:46 215 00:09:50 7 00:50:46 5 02:38:31 9
769 Chris Barber Male 142 M40+ 46 00:20:50 186 00:03:13 345 01:40:32 193 00:02:19 462 00:12:40 161 01:03:38 169 03:10:30 156
644 Richard Cooke Male 560 M40+ 228 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:24:56 561 00:03:13 346 01:52:18 494 00:01:51 256 00:19:41 760 01:33:13 767 03:55:29 656
801 Stephen Reilly Male 317 MOPEN 156 WaldenTri 00:29:21 761 00:03:14 347 01:48:27 400 00:02:05 350 00:12:17 130 01:04:01 174 03:27:06 352
381 Ian Troth Male 307 M40+ 121 00:23:26 433 00:03:14 348 01:42:44 264 00:02:16 441 00:14:40 370 01:13:53 447 03:25:30 340
675 Paul Goodlass Male 403 M40+ 159 00:22:06 308 00:03:15 349 01:53:51 541 00:01:51 257 00:15:07 419 01:14:37 466 03:35:38 445
502 Daniel Chapman Male 325 MOPEN 160 00:21:51 285 00:03:15 350 01:44:49 312 00:02:51 608 00:16:23 556 01:15:26 494 03:28:09 361
493 Christopher Birley Male 111 MOPEN 71 Broxtowe Triathlon Club 00:22:21 332 00:03:16 351 01:40:50 203 00:01:17 69 00:11:44 80 00:59:18 83 03:07:00 124
66 Guy Graham Male 88 M40+ 24 00:21:00 200 00:03:17 352 01:35:17 93 00:01:27 119 00:12:00 100 01:01:40 128 03:02:39 94
503 Owen Leyland Male 354 M40+ 140 Fat Tonys Running and Drinking 00:21:19 230 00:03:18 353 01:49:00 412 00:01:47 224 00:14:49 390 01:15:20 488 03:30:41 390
958 Darren Wallis Male 339 M40+ 135 Kinder Mountain Rescue Team 00:26:43 670 00:03:18 354 01:46:34 352 00:01:55 289 00:14:38 369 01:10:45 345 03:29:12 375
682 Kevin Vaughan Male 218 M40+ 81 00:20:34 167 00:03:18 355 01:39:14 159 00:02:18 458 00:14:45 380 01:12:09 389 03:17:31 236
694 Alexander Harvie Male 414 M40+ 164 00:23:15 416 00:03:18 356 01:52:48 511 00:02:11 405 00:16:29 571 01:15:13 482 03:36:43 461
787 Rollo Hoare Male 164 MOPEN 91 00:18:52 71 00:03:18 357 01:37:23 125 00:01:38 169 00:13:30 223 01:11:24 366 03:12:34 178
1005 Ellie Dominey Female 29 FOPEN 22 N1 Triathlon Club 00:23:11 413 00:03:18 358 01:51:16 472 00:01:22 91 00:12:08 110 01:03:56 172 03:23:02 307
42 Jonathan Dearman Male 252 M40+ 94 00:24:02 495 00:03:18 359 01:45:12 318 00:01:56 296 00:13:31 226 01:06:36 223 03:21:03 275
856 James Mc Nabb Male 292 MOPEN 147 00:18:22 56 00:03:19 360 01:47:21 368 00:01:56 298 00:13:45 248 01:13:13 423 03:24:09 322
501 Dominic Arnold Male 149 MOPEN 85 00:22:21 333 00:03:19 361 01:39:27 166 00:01:27 117 00:13:30 222 01:04:50 194 03:11:22 163
715 Jethro Kiernan Male 279 M40+ 112 00:19:42 121 00:03:19 362 01:46:24 346 00:01:55 292 00:14:58 404 01:12:03 385 03:23:21 309
20 Andrew Trafford Male 44 MOPEN 30 00:18:37 67 00:03:19 363 01:31:28 45 00:01:51 260 00:11:21 60 00:57:36 63 02:52:49 46
948 Chris Taylor Male 190 MOPEN 105 Red Dog Triathlon Training 00:22:41 365 00:03:20 364 01:45:51 331 00:01:40 175 00:11:51 88 01:01:18 118 03:14:48 206
546 Terry Williams Male 219 MOPEN 116 00:20:40 171 00:03:21 365 01:40:50 204 00:01:59 320 00:14:05 296 01:10:48 346 03:17:36 237
223 Helen Livingstone Female 15 F50+ 1 Leeds and Bradford triathlon 00:23:30 443 00:03:21 366 01:43:01 268 00:02:22 483 00:12:35 152 01:01:49 130 03:14:02 196
115 Adam Featherstone Male 96 M40+ 28 00:22:28 346 00:03:22 367 01:38:00 132 00:01:52 268 00:11:07 46 00:58:06 70 03:03:46 103
505 Jack Potter Male 217 MOPEN 115 00:21:34 261 00:03:22 368 01:41:48 225 00:02:17 449 00:13:56 272 01:08:33 284 03:17:31 235
109 Albert Call Male 161 M40+ 56 00:19:50 126 00:03:22 369 01:38:54 151 00:02:13 423 00:14:13 317 01:07:57 271 03:12:15 175
921 Julia Hartley Female 44 F40+ 11 Ribble Valley triathlon club 00:23:19 424 00:03:22 370 01:54:46 561 00:02:20 465 00:15:48 487 01:12:43 404 03:36:28 454
294 Catrin Jones Female 96 FOPEN 54 00:20:15 155 00:03:23 371 02:08:27 760 00:01:58 310 00:16:57 608 01:21:44 630 03:55:45 659
1003 Dane Stanley Male 80 MOPEN 57 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:21:35 263 00:03:23 372 01:35:28 96 00:01:19 82 00:12:36 154 00:59:51 93 03:01:34 86
307 Elliw Haf Female 21 FOPEN 15 00:21:46 279 00:03:25 373 01:46:23 345 00:02:08 374 00:14:21 331 01:05:43 205 03:19:23 258
669 Richard Berry Male 502 M40+ 201 00:24:59 564 00:03:25 374 02:00:45 680 00:01:49 244 00:16:49 598 01:16:30 517 03:47:26 573
1057 Warren Moorfield Male 397 M40+ 156 Tri Team Wigan 00:29:17 758 00:03:25 375 01:51:59 483 00:02:13 418 00:13:34 232 01:08:33 285 03:35:25 439
1043 Chris Collins Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:25:08 577 00:03:25 376 02:10:11 773 00:11:47 818 0 0 DNF DNF
716 Will Mendrek Male 232 MOPEN 123 00:23:17 420 00:03:25 377 01:45:51 332 00:01:57 303 00:12:42 164 01:04:34 191 03:19:03 253
304 Camilla Odriscoll Female 85 FOPEN 48 00:27:27 700 00:03:25 378 01:58:09 636 00:01:13 49 00:15:43 480 01:20:54 612 03:51:06 617
39 Vincent Hancock Male 265 M40+ 99 00:21:38 269 00:03:25 379 01:34:16 77 00:01:54 280 00:15:31 464 01:20:56 614 03:22:08 292
382 Brian Wright Male 249 M40+ 92 Leighton Buzzard 00:19:57 134 00:03:26 380 01:40:05 180 00:01:59 318 00:16:15 544 01:15:16 485 03:20:41 271
624 Mark Taylor Male 371 MOPEN 181 NYP Tri 00:21:58 297 00:03:26 381 01:53:35 534 00:02:28 511 00:14:26 335 01:11:23 365 03:32:49 409
443 Damien Ward Male 315 M40+ 124 Tri2o 00:22:09 312 00:03:26 382 01:42:27 250 00:01:48 233 00:15:58 507 01:16:33 520 03:26:21 350
288 Pauline Baraclough Female 105 F40+ 34 00:24:21 520 00:03:28 383 02:05:56 740 00:02:25 497 00:16:55 605 01:22:28 642 03:58:36 682
610 James Cook Male 168 MOPEN 93 00:23:34 450 00:03:28 384 01:42:41 260 00:01:25 110 00:11:36 72 01:02:02 135 03:13:09 182
714 Mark Tabachnik Male 524 M40+ 209 00:24:03 496 00:03:29 385 01:59:48 668 00:01:39 173 00:15:12 430 01:21:15 621 03:50:12 608
1049 Matt Picozzi Male 375 MOPEN 183 00:23:28 435 00:03:30 386 01:51:11 471 00:02:04 343 00:16:35 583 01:12:59 411 03:33:10 415
45 Conrad Lawson Male 95 M40+ 27 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:20:59 199 00:03:30 387 01:33:11 65 00:03:51 731 00:13:10 196 01:02:09 138 03:03:36 101
62 Paul Pierce Male 237 M40+ 89 00:21:51 286 00:03:30 388 01:40:16 186 00:02:01 329 00:14:42 372 01:11:52 381 03:19:28 259
351 Andy Scott Male 575 M40+ 232 SY Tri 00:23:25 432 00:03:30 389 01:55:59 587 00:02:23 486 00:18:24 720 01:33:15 768 03:58:31 681
650 Ben Wootton Male 359 MOPEN 178 00:33:14 809 00:03:30 390 01:44:41 309 00:02:14 430 00:13:17 205 01:07:41 262 03:31:19 396
177 Jonathan Mercer Male 174 M40+ 59 UA 00:21:04 208 00:03:31 391 01:42:09 238 00:02:37 556 00:13:18 206 01:04:30 187 03:13:49 189
763 Christopher Dean Male 462 M40+ 186 00:21:15 224 00:03:31 392 02:04:09 722 00:02:24 489 00:14:18 323 01:10:17 331 03:41:34 523
241 Fiona Burrows Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:21:13 218 00:03:31 393 01:55:56 585 00:03:46 728 00:14:12 315 01:11:41 376 03:36:04 452