Showing 801 to 840 of 840 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position QMF Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
180 Katie Bridge Female 157 FOPEN 77 00:26:13 639 00:07:48 794 02:16:53 798 00:05:24 798 00:23:17 808 01:50:52 811 04:47:08 805
555 Paul Sheppard Male 637 M40+ 249 3C tri 00:25:59 625 00:07:50 795 02:12:15 784 00:03:03 641 00:20:34 785 01:43:28 799 04:32:33 792
213 Samera Ismael Female 112 F40+ 38 North Devon Tri 00:23:31 446 00:07:50 796 02:00:38 679 00:02:17 452 00:18:50 734 01:27:24 712 04:01:38 696
531 Martin Bedwin Male 533 M40+ 215 00:23:30 442 00:07:50 797 01:53:40 537 00:06:02 808 00:15:51 492 01:20:57 615 03:51:57 622
423 Francois Carrez Male 627 M50+ 94 PHOENIX TRI (Guildford) 00:30:04 776 00:07:54 798 01:58:15 643 00:05:20 797 00:21:54 803 01:40:26 792 04:21:57 775
749 Matthew Love Male 479 MOPEN 208 00:24:08 503 00:07:58 799 01:59:40 666 00:03:08 657 00:14:31 357 01:09:34 308 03:44:25 543
529 Gary Mollard Male 427 M40+ 168 00:22:08 309 00:08:05 800 01:50:18 445 00:02:54 616 00:14:28 347 01:14:37 467 03:38:00 479
857 Abigail Dent Female 155 FOPEN 76 00:30:54 785 00:08:08 801 02:25:40 812 00:01:49 240 00:20:19 775 01:33:21 769 04:39:50 802
590 Stephen Pettman Male 545 M50+ 76 Tri Preston 00:32:56 806 00:08:15 802 01:53:02 517 00:04:34 773 00:16:31 576 01:14:18 459 03:53:04 635
178 Suzanne Sumner Female 152 F40+ 53 Ribble Valley Tri 00:30:51 784 00:08:16 803 02:15:50 793 00:02:54 617 00:21:06 796 01:32:34 765 04:30:22 789
428 Craig Schembri Male 606 M40+ 242 00:28:57 742 00:08:23 804 02:02:48 704 00:04:55 788 00:17:38 657 01:24:48 676 04:09:49 741
296 Miranda Taylor Female 111 F40+ 37 Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:34 600 00:08:24 805 0 02:09:52 822 00:15:38 471 01:17:46 540 04:01:34 695
181 Susan Mercer Female 161 F40+ 55 Tri Preston 00:26:07 632 00:08:26 806 02:37:31 821 00:05:51 804 00:32:06 818 02:28:04 818 05:45:56 819
258 Bethan Rudge Female 144 FOPEN 71 00:37:29 821 00:08:31 807 01:58:28 647 00:04:11 750 00:17:45 668 01:28:07 722 04:16:43 763
412 Chris Kemp Male 491 M40+ 198 00:30:13 779 00:08:37 808 01:49:37 430 00:02:23 484 00:14:59 406 01:15:07 481 03:45:54 560
598 Malcolm Sowerby Male 639 M50+ 97 00:33:03 807 00:08:45 809 02:18:17 803 00:03:04 651 00:17:46 671 01:30:37 750 04:33:45 795
228 Anna Seale Female 136 F40+ 47 00:30:23 780 00:09:01 810 02:05:58 741 00:07:30 814 00:15:49 489 01:18:47 562 04:11:37 746
547 Peter Coates Male 365 M50+ 33 OOTri Oswestry Olympians 00:22:48 375 00:09:12 811 01:43:34 280 00:04:42 779 00:13:56 271 01:11:52 380 03:32:05 402
36 Pete Matthews Male DNF MOPEN DNF BRAT 00:19:11 87 00:09:22 812 01:41:05 212 0 0 0 DNF DNF
315 Elizabeth Wood Female 104 FOPEN 57 00:27:01 690 00:09:25 813 01:57:20 616 00:09:06 817 00:15:10 428 01:15:37 497 03:58:28 679
224 Julie Morris Female 158 F40+ 54 Derby Triathlon Club 00:29:11 753 00:09:28 814 02:34:05 820 00:04:24 761 00:20:47 790 01:39:04 789 04:56:10 810
691 Andrew Weston Male 604 MOPEN 256 00:25:31 596 00:09:29 815 02:03:28 712 00:03:42 724 00:18:10 700 01:27:38 715 04:09:46 739
552 Julian Sanders Male 644 MOPEN 275 00:26:32 662 00:09:40 816 02:26:53 813 00:04:45 782 00:18:22 717 01:31:43 757 04:39:31 801
399 Chris Walsh Male 140 M50+ 8 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:10 1 00:09:59 817 01:49:24 427 00:03:55 734 00:11:30 67 00:57:49 67 03:10:15 154
434 Dave Hughes Male 632 MOPEN 269 00:30:56 786 00:10:00 818 02:15:05 792 00:05:51 805 00:17:51 677 01:25:53 694 04:27:43 785
422 Justin Thomas Male 554 M40+ 224 00:28:06 723 00:10:00 819 02:02:58 706 00:08:00 816 00:32:04 817 01:06:06 213 03:55:09 647
311 Laura Wright Female 134 F50+ 14 Pedalsport 00:24:28 527 00:10:23 820 02:04:53 729 00:03:49 729 00:17:44 667 01:26:20 699 04:09:51 742
473 Jonathan Russell Male 525 M40+ 210 00:22:20 328 00:11:16 821 02:04:17 723 00:04:25 762 00:13:46 250 01:07:57 270 03:50:14 609
550 Austin Bellaris Male 654 MOPEN 279 00:48:48 827 00:11:25 822 03:14:46 827 00:03:03 645 0 00:57:34 62 05:15:34 816
554 Todd Bellaris Male 653 MOPEN 278 00:48:49 828 00:11:27 823 03:14:34 826 00:03:13 671 0 00:57:34 61 05:15:34 815
637 Peter Mackey Male 374 M50+ 36 Preston tri 00:23:54 477 00:12:31 824 01:43:17 274 00:06:14 809 00:13:56 274 01:07:12 245 03:33:06 414
44 Adam Stretton Male 176 MOPEN 98 0 00:20:55 825 01:44:23 303 00:01:49 237 00:14:26 339 01:06:45 228 03:13:50 191
173 Bartlomiej Holda Male DNF M40+ DNF LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:19:43 123 00:26:16 826 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
560 Paul Barnett Male 256 MOPEN 132 0 00:27:09 827 01:44:54 314 00:02:34 540 00:14:26 338 01:06:57 234 03:21:32 282
1060 Matthew Halliwell Male 210 MOPEN 112 Unattached 0 00:28:52 828 01:39:53 175 00:01:21 85 00:14:03 287 01:06:47 230 03:16:51 228
630 Tom Coupe Male 465 MOPEN 206 MerseyTri 0 00:30:59 829 01:55:00 563 00:03:14 678 00:14:54 396 01:12:49 408 03:42:01 526
607 Scott Milne Male 135 MOPEN 80 0 00:32:11 830 01:37:58 131 00:03:15 680 00:10:20 19 00:56:34 49 03:09:57 149
827 Stephen Pankhurst Male 635 MOPEN 272 Triathlon England 0 00:36:21 831 02:18:16 802 00:06:53 812 00:19:19 750 01:27:54 719 04:29:23 788
31 Andrew Grigg Male 615 M50+ 91 Derby Tri Club 0 00:43:42 832 01:57:55 632 00:05:04 794 00:18:15 705 01:27:47 717 04:14:27 757
133 Henry Humphreys Male DQ MOPEN DQ Sexy Walrus 00:21:22 DQ 00:01:28 DQ 01:43:13 DQ 00:01:56 DQ 00:12:07 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ